world Thrift overview

world businesses in Thrift

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Asax Co Ltd (TSE:8772)Japan430.1057.1013.34
GFA Co Ltd (JASDAQ:8783)Japan4.050.543.58
Housing Development Finance Corporation Limited (BSE:500010)India48284.523967.7012.88
Indiabulls Housing Finance Limited (BSE:535789)India6327.98371.303.86
Malaysia Building Society Bhd (KLSE:MBSB)Malaysia758.20270.200.68
LIC Housing Finance Ltd (BSE:500253)India1789.46320.103.55
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited (BSE:511072)India5877.20191.803.44
Home Loan Servicing Solutions Ltd (NasdaqGS:HLSS)Cayman Islands7085.7433.1022.97
Essent Group Ltd (NYSE:ESNT)Bermuda1887.5348.7024.06
GRUH Finance Limited (BSE:511288)India1647.1045.104.14
GIC Housing Finance (BSE:511676)India678.6428.301.68
Finbond Group Limited (JSE:FGL)South Africa163.0023.100.29
Can Fin Homes Ltd (BSE:511196)India764.0120.002.82
The Housing Development Finance Corporation Bank of Sri Lanka (COSE:HDFC-N-0000)Sri Lanka36.136.930.23
Duet Real Estate Finance Limited (LSE:DREF)Channel Islands103.257.891.44
Hong Kong Finance Group Limited (SEHK:1273)Hong Kong72.517.340.11
Citystate Savings Bank Inc (PSE:CSB)Philippines21.426.240.36
Hong Kong Building and Loan Agency Ltd (SEHK:145)Hong Kong59.214.690.10
Mishka Finance and Trading Limited (BSE:512191)India44.533.074.26
National Housing Finance And Investments Limited (DSE:NHFIL)Bangladesh43.101.860.42
India Home Loan Limited (BSE:530979)India9.490.300.87
Philippine Savings Bank (PSE:PSB)Philippines84.34200.303.16
Banque de lHabitat (BVMT:BH)Tunisia142.3074.907.91
Infinity Trust Mortgage Bank PLC (NGSE:INFINITY)Nigeria39.100.000.01
Resort Savings and Loans Plc (NGSE:RESORTSAL)Nigeria36.860.000.00
ASO Savings and Loans PLC (NGSE:ASOSAVINGS)Nigeria27.200.000.00
Union Homes Savings and Loans Plc (NGSE:UNHOMES)Nigeria24.400.000.00
Pacheli Enterprises Limited (BSE:513359)India21.600.004.03
Net Pacific Financial Holdings Limited (Catalist:5QY)Singapore4.761.420.02
Coral India Finance and Housing Limited (BSE:531556)India4.525.960.45
Sahara Housingfina Corporation Limited (BSE:511533)India3.911.390.56
ELANA Agrocredit AD (BUL:0EA)Bulgaria3.670.000.72
Aareal Bank AG (XTRA:ARL)Germany37.00709.3039.76
Paragon Group of Companies plc (LSE:PAG)United Kingdom16.00259.006.15
Sandnes Sparebank (OB:SADG)Norway1.0093.2014.00
Hypothekarbank Lenzburg (SWX:HBLN)Switzerland999.8076.104.00
Polski Fundusz Hipoteczny Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PFH)Poland19.831.992.33
FHB Jelzalogbank Nyilvanosan Mukodo Reszvenytarsasag (BUSE:FHB)Hungary2.0084.802.88
Locindus SA (ENXTPA:LD)France931.5021.1026.85
Fundusz Hipoteczny Dom Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:FHD)Poland9.050.002.71
Genworth MI Canada Inc (TSX:MIC)Canada3570.62772.8034.48
First National Financial Corporation (TSX:FN)Canada20135.44630.7021.27
Equitable Group Inc (TSX:EQB)Canada5075.67155.3047.78
Mortgage Choice Ltd (ASX:MOC)Australia305.72141.902.57
MyState Limited (ASX:MYS)Australia1254.31110.904.36
FIRSTFOLIO Limited (ASX:FFF)Australia263.8360.100.02
Wide Bay Australia Ltd (ASX:WBB)Australia786.5555.105.03
RHG Limited (ASX:RHG)Australia1941.3152.700.45
Homeloans Ltd (ASX:HOM)Australia277.0041.900.77
MCAN Mortgage Corp (TSX:MKP)Canada1370.0429.5012.24
Atrium Mortgage Investment Corporation (TSX:AI)Canada276.7015.9010.20
Firm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation (TSX:FC)Canada323.0020.0011.48
Terra Firma Capital Corporation (TSXV:TII)Canada51.452.940.40
Home Capital Group Inc (TSX:HCG)Canada8300.01424.0076.18
Counsel Corporation (TSX:CXS)Canada212.64136.402.26
NZF Group Limited (NZSE:NZF)New Zealand13.776.290.01
Reliant Financial Service Corp (OTCPK:RFNS)Canada0.250.000.00
Federal National Mortgage Association (OTCBB:FNMA)United States of America3188803.1620562.003.01
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation (OTCBB:FMCC)United States of America1935803.2711986.002.90
Ocwen Financial Corp (NYSE:OCN)United States of America10195.02845.0055.45
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc (NYSE:NSM)United States of America18011.54784.7036.96
New York Community Bancorp Inc (NYSE:NYCB)United States of America20858.081396.7016.85
Peoples United Financial Inc (NasdaqGS:PBCT)United States of America8773.331193.3015.12
EverBank Financial Corp (NYSE:EVER)United States of America3420.441052.5018.34
MGIC Investment Corp (NYSE:MTG)United States of America3716.441421.608.44
Flagstar Bancorp Inc (NYSE:FBC)United States of America1911.151054.7019.62
Radian Group Inc (NYSE:RDN)United States of America3471.95825.4014.12
Hudson City Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:HCBK)United States of America13264.25770.409.43
PennyMac Financial Services Inc (NYSE:PFSI)United States of America739.31268.0017.55
Washington Federal Inc (NasdaqGS:WAFD)United States of America4112.93400.7023.29
Astoria Financial Corporation (NYSE:AF)United States of America5388.00382.0013.83
Walker and Dunlop Inc (NYSE:WD)United States of America1062.57252.0016.17
Northwest Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:NWBI)United States of America1971.57295.4014.78
TFS Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:TFSL)United States of America4212.03260.0012.12
Doral Financial Corporation (NYSE:DRL)United States of America2137.36130.2015.66
Provident Financial Services Inc (NYSE:PFS)United States of America2060.20244.4019.32
Security National Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:SNFC A)United States of America42.80234.304.82
Berkshire Hills Bancorp Inc (NYSE:BHLB)United States of America1533.34185.7027.27
Capitol Federal Financial Inc (NasdaqGS:CFFN)United States of America4526.50202.5012.11
WSFS Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:WSFS)United States of America1232.78181.6077.53
Brookline Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:BRKL)United States of America1424.14178.209.55
Banc of California Inc (NasdaqGM:BANC)United States of America-36.9366.0013.41
TrustCo Bank Corp NY (NasdaqGS:TRST)United States of America367.73144.007.18
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp (NYSE:AGM)United States of America12055.25101.7034.25
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:BNCL)United States of America744.19139.1010.92
Waterstone Financial Inc (NasdaqGS:WSBF)United States of America744.03124.8011.10
BofI Holding Inc (NasdaqGS:BOFI)United States of America1672.52121.8078.43
Dime Community Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:DCOM)United States of America1422.42129.8016.92
Tree Com Inc (NasdaqGM:TREE)United States of America281.8277.4032.84
Stonegate Mortgage Corporation (NYSE:SGM)United States of America905.3186.2016.53
NASB Financial Inc (NasdaqCM:NASB)United States of America419.54115.0030.20
Impac Mortgage Holdings Inc (AMEX:IMH)United States of America5673.75104.405.98
Oritani Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:ORIT)United States of America1540.8699.4016.05
First Defiance Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:FDEF)United States of America242.2093.2025.97
Provident Financial Holdings Inc (NasdaqGS:PROV)United States of America58.46110.1015.00
Meta Financial Group Inc (NasdaqGM:CASH)United States of America432.5891.5040.33
Bank Mutual Corporation (NasdaqGS:BKMU)United States of America477.2386.107.01
Rockville Financial Inc (NasdaqGS:RCKB)United States of America547.9678.1014.21
United Financial Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:UBNK)United States of America561.1463.7018.89
Meridian Interstate Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:EBSB)United States of America475.4078.7022.58
OceanFirst Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:OCFC)United States of America558.1983.8017.13
Northfield Bancorp Inc (Staten Island NY) (NasdaqGS:NFBK)United States of America1201.1273.9013.20
Kearny Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:KRNY)United States of America1074.3478.2011.63
United Community Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:UCFC)United States of America236.0743.803.57
Territorial Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:TBNK)United States of America235.6357.6023.20
Pulaski Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:PULB)United States of America181.2651.8011.26
Oneida Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:ONFC)United States of America55.8045.0012.67
ESB Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:ESBF)United States of America689.8549.3014.20
Municipal Mortgage and Equity LLC (OTCPK:MMAB)United States of America470.2749.601.12
Teche Holding Company (AMEX:TSH)United States of America178.2048.1049.88
Charter Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:CHFN)United States of America148.5045.4010.77
New Hampshire Thrift Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGM:NHTB)United States of America275.4341.0015.25
Home Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:HBCP)United States of America148.9346.2018.85
ESSA Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:ESSA)United States of America257.2244.1011.56
HF Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:HFFC)United States of America249.1444.9012.95
Cape Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:CBNJ)United States of America202.2938.4010.16
Riverview Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:RVSB)United States of America-15.6137.402.90
Hingham Institution for Savings (NasdaqGM:HIFS)United States of America333.1338.8078.49
Westfield Financial Inc (NasdaqGS:WFD)United States of America452.4235.707.46
America First Multifamily Investors L P (NasdaqGS:ATAX)United States of America580.8018.606.29
Fox Chase Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:FXCB)United States of America446.1634.6017.27
Simplicity Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:SMPL)United States of America150.7635.1016.16
Timberland Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:TSBK)United States of America17.9633.109.62
HopFed Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:HFBC)United States of America163.3833.3011.39
Camco Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:CAFI)United States of America150.0031.706.68
SI Financial Group Inc (NasdaqGM:SIFI)United States of America263.7632.8012.05
Southern Missouri Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:SMBC)United States of America189.7031.5033.27
Franklin Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:FRNK)United States of America285.7031.1019.78
First Financial Northwest Inc (NasdaqGS:FFNW)United States of America224.0027.0010.37
Northwest Indiana Bancorp (OTCBB:NWIN)United States of America83.8028.3025.00
BankFinancial Corp (NasdaqGS:BFIN)United States of America-52.5931.909.16
Carver Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:CARV)United States of America23.5929.306.99
Ocean Shore Holding Co (NasdaqGM:OSHC)United States of America91.1529.7013.66
ASB Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:ASBB)United States of America63.8526.3017.25
HMN Financial Inc (NasdaqGM:HMNF)United States of America-8.2329.6010.57
TF Financial Corporation (NasdaqGM:THRD)United States of America98.8726.0028.16
FS Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:FSBW)United States of America49.1719.7017.15
First Savings Financial Group Inc (NasdaqCM:FSFG)United States of America116.7025.6022.85
Guaranty Federal Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGM:GFED)United States of America78.6418.1011.00
Eagle Bancorp Montana Inc (NasdaqGM:EBMT)United States of America70.1122.2010.95
Greene County Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:GCBC)United States of America103.1624.5026.00
Blackhawk Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:BHWB)United States of America-3.8024.5010.95
Clifton Savings Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:CSBK)United States of America409.1924.5012.80
Hampden Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:HBNK)United States of America174.1322.4016.41
Chicopee Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:CBNK)United States of America66.7021.4017.41
Elmira Savings Bank (NasdaqCM:ESBK)United States of America103.7420.7025.20
BCSB Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:BCSB)United States of America86.6520.5026.08
First Federal Bancshares of Arkansas Inc (NasdaqGM:FFBH)United States of America152.6422.008.70
First Capital Inc (NasdaqCM:FCAP)United States of America57.8319.3021.26
Harleysville Savings Financial Corporation (OTCPK:HARL)United States of America191.2020.2018.00
Sound Financial Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:SFBC)United States of America73.1616.2016.90
PSM Holdings Inc (OTCBB:PSMH)United States of America21.0621.900.20
Atlantic Coast Financial Corporation (NasdaqGM:ACFC)United States of America132.1316.804.33
Citizens Community Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:CZWI)United States of America73.0519.207.41
River Valley Bancorp (NasdaqCM:RIVR)United States of America87.1015.9026.00
Severn Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:SVBI)United States of America67.2430.004.74
First Clover Leaf Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:FCLF)United States of America-1.7018.609.80
Peoples Federal Bancshares Inc (NasdaqCM:PEOP)United States of America111.1018.3017.74
IF Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:IROQ)United States of America136.9018.4016.70
Jefferson Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGM:JFBI)United States of America64.4017.706.42
Pathfinder Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:PBHC)United States of America69.8717.1013.50
BBX Capital Corporation (NYSE:BBX)United States of America361.8314.0015.60
United Community Bancorp (NasdaqGM:UCBA)United States of America45.8117.1010.74
Laporte Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:LPSB)United States of America133.8617.6011.12
First BancTrust Corporation (OTCPK:FIRT)United States of America31.0417.7014.60
Cheviot Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:CHEV)United States of America75.2318.6010.30
Lake Shore Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:LSBK)United States of America74.0216.4012.20
Naugatuck Valley Financial Corporation (NasdaqGM:NVSL)United States of America61.566.167.24
Peoples Bancorp (OTCPK:PBNI)United States of America101.1015.6024.00
LSB Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:LSBI)United States of America28.8015.2028.49
Magyar Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:MGYR)United States of America57.7015.107.46
Northeast Community Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:NECB)United States of America60.8913.207.22
Prudential Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:PBIP)United States of America-55.6614.7010.79
Jacksonville Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:JXSB)United States of America55.1514.9019.55
Standard Financial Corp (OTCPK:STND)United States of America73.7414.3018.70
Alliance Bancorp Inc of Pennsylvania (NasdaqGM:ALLB)United States of America16.5114.3015.40
Sturgis Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:STBI)United States of America37.6013.808.11
FedFirst Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:FFCO)United States of America76.3213.5019.48
Wayne Savings Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGM:WAYN)United States of America53.2313.7010.89
SP Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:SPBC)United States of America-8.9913.7019.74
Home Federal Bancorp Inc of Louisiana (NasdaqCM:HFBL)United States of America48.2313.4017.80
First Bancorp of Indiana Inc (OTCBB:FBPI)United States of America99.7012.8015.25
Louisiana Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:LABC)United States of America99.1011.9018.22
Oconee Federal Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:OFED)United States of America69.6612.0017.60
PSB Holdings Inc (NasdaqCM:PSBH)United States of America96.0312.006.38
Wells Financial Corp (OTCPK:WEFP)United States of America-3.6012.6022.25
Wolverine Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:WBKC)United States of America72.5011.1021.30
Broadway Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:BYFC)United States of America43.6412.900.93
Poage Bankshares Inc (NasdaqCM:PBSK)United States of America52.7510.8014.01
Kentucky First Federal Bancorp (NasdaqGM:KFFB)United States of America74.2010.208.00
Madison County Financial Inc (NasdaqCM:MCBK)United States of America57.7511.0018.00
Colonial Financial Services Inc (NasdaqGM:COBK)United States of America48.9011.3013.30
Northeast Indiana Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:NIDB)United States of America40.9010.6021.00
Alaska Pacific Bancshares Inc (OTCBB:AKPB)United States of America-7.439.3916.89
Georgetown Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:GTWN)United States of America74.039.1715.90
Alamogordo Financial Corp (OTCBB:ALMG)United States of America20.779.2915.75
CMS Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:CMSB)United States of America37.099.079.29
First Federal of Northern Michigan Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:FFNM)United States of America42.668.505.40
Home Loan Financial Corp (OTCBB:HLFN)United States of America37.268.4918.80
Sunshine Financial Inc (OTCPK:SSNF)United States of America-6.286.7018.25
FSB Community Bankshares Inc (OTCBB:FSBC)United States of America49.577.948.05
State Investors Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:SIBC)United States of America78.707.7815.34
Hometown Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:HTWC)United States of America-6.316.843.30
AMB Financial Corp (OTCBB:AMFC)United States of America-3.156.477.30
MSB Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:MSBF)United States of America61.945.927.98
Logansport Financial Corp (OTCPK:LOGN)United States of America21.786.2225.02
Malvern Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:MLVF)United States of America92.436.3911.00
Crazy Woman Creek Bancorp Incorporated (OTCPK:CRZY)United States of America-7.136.3010.70
Hamilton Bancorp Inc (Maryland) (NasdaqCM:HBK)United States of America26.127.2914.19
Century Next Financial Corporation (OTCPK:CTUY)United States of America23.025.8018.00
First Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:FBSI)United States of America17.505.948.05
Quaint Oak Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:QNTO)United States of America9.855.4616.20
Harvard Illinois Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:HARI)United States of America20.135.7916.00
Eureka Financial Corp (OTCPK:EKFC)United States of America15.925.5918.40
BV Financial Inc (OTCBB:BVFL)United States of America20.655.216.00
Home City Financial Corp (OTCPK:HCFL)United States of America28.744.9016.00
First Independence Corporation (OTCPK:FFSL)United States of America15.905.1316.90
WVS Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:WVFC)United States of America142.475.1912.25
Central Federal Corp (NasdaqCM:CFBK)United States of America-10.004.511.33
Ottawa Savings Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:OTTW)United States of America9.914.488.50
Fraternity Community Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:FRTR)United States of America26.014.2614.20
DSA Financial Corp (OTCBB:DSFN)United States of America18.644.489.35
NMI Holdings Inc (NasdaqGM:NMIH)United States of America705.870.0112.73
Ben Franklin Financial Inc (OTCBB:BFFI)United States of America-12.611.932.85
Fairmount Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FMTB)United States of America13.572.4320.25
Vestin Realty Mortgage II Inc (NasdaqGS:VRTB)United States of America17.262.981.70
Vestin Realty Mortgage I Inc (NasdaqGM:VRTA)United States of America6.211.601.75
HomeStreet Inc (NasdaqGS:HMST)United States of America702.45287.7020.00
Heritage Financial Group Inc (NasdaqGM:HBOS)United States of America238.0254.9019.25
The PMI Group Inc (OTCPK:PMIR)United States of America1182.500.006.00
Perpetual Federal Savings Bank (OTCPK:PFOH)United States of America-13.3018.5019.00
Liberty Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:LBCP)United States of America44.6018.7012.40
Two Rivers Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:TRVR)United States of America27.2039.3018.00
South Street Financial Corp (OTCBB:SSFC)United States of America28.200.009.55
Gouverneur Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:GOVB)United States of America23.100.009.70
Mid-Southern Savings Bank FSB (OTCPK:MSVB)United States of America6.406.8916.65
Webster City Federal Bancorp (OTCPK:WCFB)United States of America20.900.006.80
ASB Financial Corp (OTCPK:ASBN)United States of America20.400.0012.80
Seneca-Cayuga Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:SCAY)United States of America19.600.008.25
Royal Financial Inc (OTCBB:RYFL)United States of America27.190.006.75
Great American Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:GTPS)United States of America-34.508.9232.00
Greenville Federal Financial Corp (OTCBB:GVFF)United States of America15.400.007.34
Security Bancorp Inc (McMinnville TN) (OTCBB:SCYT)United States of America15.680.0033.00
Equitable Financial Corp (OTCPK:EQFC)United States of America13.300.004.10
Wake Forest Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:WAKE)United States of America12.900.0011.16
Lincoln Park Bancorp (OTCBB:LPBC)United States of America12.400.006.90
Peoples-Sidney Financial Corp (OTCPK:PPSF)United States of America12.100.008.90
Southern Community BancsharesInc (OTCPK:SCBS)United States of America9.790.007.50
Lexington B and L Financial Corp (OTCPK:LXMO)United States of America9.150.0015.00
First Niles Financial Inc (OTCPK:FNFI)United States of America6.860.006.00
SFB Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:SFBK)United States of America6.290.0015.85
Versailles Financial Corporation (OTCBB:VERF)United States of America5.621.4515.76
CCSB Financial Corp (OTCPK:CCFC)United States of America5.910.006.45
Franklin Credit Management Corporation (OTCPK:FCRM)United States of America3.4810.200.17
Community Investors Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CIBN)United States of America13.034.948.00
Omega Commercial Finance Corp (OTCPK:OCFN)United States of America2.770.260.01
American First Financial Inc (OTCPK:AFRS)United States of America0.530.000.02
Harbourton Capital Group Inc (OTCPK:HBTC)United States of America0.010.000.00
Triad Guaranty Inc (OTCPK:TGIC Q)United States of America-28.750.000.27
Cooperative Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:COOP Q)United States of America0.000.000.00
Colombo Bank (OTCPK:IFSB)United States of America-4.910.000.23
United Western Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:UWBK Q)United States of America2.510.000.09
Beverly Hills Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:BHBC)United States of America0.300.000.02
Park Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:PFED)United States of America1.492.641.25
Geneva Financial Corp (OTCPK:GNVN)United States of America0.000.000.00
Blue River Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:BRBI)United States of America0.040.000.01
First Place Financial Corp (OTCPK:FPFC Q)United States of America-430.980.000.00
Midland Capital Holdings Corp (OTCPK:MCPH)United States of America4.480.0012.00
WHY USA Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:WUFG)United States of America0.130.000.00
Citizens First Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CTZN)United States of America0.160.000.02
FCCC Inc (OTCPK:FCIC)United States of America0.320.000.25
Solutions Group Inc (OTCPK:SOLU)United States of America0.170.000.00
First Capital Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:FCPB)United States of America1.560.002.76
Harrington West Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:HWFG Q)United States of America0.010.000.00
Rainier Pacific Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:RPFG)United States of America0.000.000.00
Community First Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CMFP)United States of America3.770.0011.50
Franklin Bank Corp (OTCPK:FBTX Q)United States of America0.050.000.00
Mutual Federal Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:MFDB)United States of America4.330.001.30
Loans4less Com Inc (OTCPK:LFLS)United States of America2.090.650.07
Rockwood National Corporation (OTCPK:RNTL)United States of America0.030.000.00

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /