world Retail(Special Lines) overview

world businesses in Retail(Special Lines)

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Yamada Denki Co Ltd (TSE:9831)Japan6119.1618063.503.27
Shimamura Co Ltd (TSE:8227)Japan3584.335252.4093.86
ASKUL Corporation (TSE:2678)Japan1550.702211.2029.37
Best Denki Co Ltd (TSE:8175)Japan349.062071.001.47
Chiyoda Co Ltd (TSE:8185)Japan269.421627.5019.29
Pal Co Ltd (TSE:2726)Japan275.801001.2024.46
WonderCorporation (JASDAQ:3344)Japan240.83755.008.73
Honeys Co Ltd (TSE:2792)Japan198.85613.109.75
Tokyo Derica Co Ltd (TSE:9990)Japan267.77485.3014.45
Village Vanguard CO LTD (JASDAQ:2769)Japan168.50433.3013.04
Hasegawa Co Ltd (TSE:8230)Japan167.80220.807.04
I - K Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2722)Japan25.15121.907.83
PacificNet Co Ltd (TSE:3021)Japan21.6534.2011.95
Fast Retailing Co Ltd (TSE:9983)Japan41684.1311644.90413.12
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:9843)Japan5432.453722.8094.90
Sanrio Company Ltd (TSE:8136)Japan3502.04788.1042.12
Hikari Tsushin Inc (TSE:9435)Japan3734.705311.4075.49
ABC-Mart Inc (TSE:2670)Japan3037.941726.0043.74
Aoyama Trading Company Ltd (TSE:8219)Japan1866.282254.9027.06
Ks Holdings Corporation (TSE:8282)Japan2902.456767.8028.94
AOKI Holdings Inc (TSE:8214)Japan1675.901704.9017.36
United Arrows Ltd (TSE:7606)Japan1233.901221.3037.50
Jin Co Ltd (TSE:3046)Japan990.82372.4042.36
Bic Camera Inc (TSE:3048)Japan2407.358205.20562.57
T-Gaia Corporation (TSE:3738)Japan1108.107822.6011.30
Xebio Co Ltd (TSE:8281)Japan874.772045.0019.23
Adastria Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:2685)Japan854.031317.3036.22
Workman Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7564)Japan706.18478.3035.84
Alpen Co Ltd (TSE:3028)Japan766.832052.7017.99
EDION Corp (TSE:2730)Japan1870.397273.705.85
Nishimatsuya Chain Co Ltd (TSE:7545)Japan469.521308.007.85
Geo Holdings Corporation (TSE:2681)Japan600.422752.708.98
Belluna Co Ltd (TSE:9997)Japan586.701251.504.85
Jewelry Tsutsumi Co Ltd (TSE:7937)Japan62.19279.2023.26
Joshin Denki Co Ltd (TSE:8173)Japan894.583885.107.69
Asahi Co Ltd (TSE:3333)Japan342.60400.2013.97
Senshukai Co Ltd (TSE:8165)Japan452.491685.108.39
Maruzen CHI Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3159)Japan633.591889.302.94
Konaka CO LTD (TSE:7494)Japan281.10659.308.92
Broccoli Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2706)Japan237.0047.307.87
Laox CO LTD (TSE:8202)Japan221.29265.300.46
Paris Miki Holdings Inc (TSE:7455)Japan131.64588.304.60
Nissen Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:8248)Japan480.952092.003.85
FT Communications Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2763)Japan189.28487.1019.99
Kojima Co Ltd (TSE:7513)Japan724.492872.402.72
RIGHT ON Co Ltd (TSE:7445)Japan91.96860.407.08
Otsuka Kagu Ltd (JASDAQ:8186)Japan338.11630.309.77
Bell-Park Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9441)Japan93.05861.0025.91
Gfoot Co Ltd (NSE:2686)Japan208.00950.8016.56
Komehyo Co Ltd (TSE:2780)Japan198.10364.9015.73
Mac-House Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7603)Japan36.65418.509.99
Kyoto Kimono Yuzen Co Ltd (TSE:7615)Japan108.50177.2010.33
Himaraya Co Ltd (TSE:7514)Japan426.20672.8011.77
PC Depot Corp (JASDAQ:7618)Japan187.38545.206.55
Nojima Corporation (JASDAQ:7419)Japan189.202123.007.43
Bookoff Corporation Limited (TSE:3313)Japan285.43813.906.61
Hard Off Corporation Co Ltd (TSE:2674)Japan92.50127.708.56
Haruyama Trading Company Limited (TSE:7416)Japan166.48556.007.06
Scroll Corporation (TSE:8005)Japan113.10660.503.25
Kitamura Co Ltd (TSE:2719)Japan205.101478.905.80
Felissimo Corporation (TSE:3396)Japan-69.59468.309.57
Aseed Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:9959)Japan126.40345.7012.38
Taka-Q Co Ltd (TSE:8166)Japan41.43271.102.89
Fujikyu Corporation (TSE:9966)Japan39.68225.2015.59
Tabio Corporation (TSE:2668)Japan53.95165.209.62
House of Rose Co Ltd (TSE:7506)Japan38.90152.5012.87
Cox Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9876)Japan46.37230.501.90
Top Culture Co Ltd (TSE:7640)Japan112.95353.904.36
Aigan Co Ltd (TSE:9854)Japan7.13171.502.65
Crops Corporation (TSE:9428)Japan63.50256.005.35
KURAUDIA Co Ltd (TSE:3607)Japan84.20149.5010.95
Sanyodo Holdings Inc (JASDAQ:3058)Japan78.58278.208.23
Art Vivant Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7523)Japan15.7456.603.45
Commonwealth Entertainment and Co (JASDAQ:7612)Japan42.3214.801.13
Meganesuper Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3318)Japan129.10163.800.69
ANAP Inc (TSE:3189)Japan41.300.0019.38
Sagami Co Ltd (TSE:8201)Japan53.85255.801.01
CIMA Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7638)Japan52.8690.800.21
Palemo Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2778)Japan60.10423.203.11
Mandarake Inc (TSE:2652)Japan81.5096.4033.94
Toshin Corporation (JASDAQ:9444)Japan92.70284.105.20
Yamano Holding Corp (JASDAQ:7571)Japan38.30251.600.93
SKI Corp (JASDAQ:9446)Japan47.90175.502.84
Verite Co Ltd (TSE:9904)Japan41.50112.201.16
Misawa and co Ltd (TSE:3169)Japan34.2256.3013.90
Nice Claup Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7598)Japan-8.56105.303.49
Hiraki Co Ltd (TSE:3059)Japan94.70219.105.83
Tea Life Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3172)Japan18.8557.306.63
Bunkyodo Group Holdings Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9978)Japan157.70352.601.90
Jeans Mate Corporation (TSE:7448)Japan16.20116.502.28
Happiness and D Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3174)Japan42.80168.509.78
Nippon Telephone Inc (JASDAQ:9425)Japan19.5763.305.86
Shinseido Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7415)Japan34.72255.402.61
Keiozu Holdings Company (TSE:3731)Japan24.53153.803.23
Passport Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7577)Japan26.50146.403.31
Applied Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3020)Japan55.40254.6012.93
Tiemco Ltd (JASDAQ:7501)Japan2.8034.005.45
SADAMATSU Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2736)Japan33.3880.501.29
Watt Mann Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9927)Japan7.2531.101.04
Zoa Corporation (JASDAQ:3375)Japan19.84128.305.34
Jeugia Corp (TSE:9826)Japan19.7091.401.29
Yumemitsuketai Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2673)Japan16.9025.501.04
Favorina Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3726)Japan3.6418.801.42
CSMEN Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3083)Japan4.5679.407.96
Sugi Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:7649)Japan2126.293720.2040.69
Pharmarise Holdings Corporation (JASDAQ:2796)Japan134.07330.306.66
Medical Ikkou Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3353)Japan82.04222.7027.51
Sundrug Co Ltd (TSE:9989)Japan2513.904325.1044.79
Tsuruha Holdings Inc (TSE:3391)Japan2320.913348.3092.05
COSMOS Pharmaceutical Corporation (TSE:3349)Japan2095.043260.50108.61
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3088)Japan1718.504844.3034.98
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3141)Japan1315.923406.8052.35
Ain Pharmaciez Inc (TSE:9627)Japan751.031585.3049.21
Create SD Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3148)Japan644.091801.6034.65
cocokara fine Inc (TSE:3098)Japan865.943565.9026.39
Kusuri No Aoki Co Ltd (TSE:3398)Japan461.50909.1055.97
Cawachi Limited (TSE:2664)Japan453.682431.8018.84
Sogo Medical Co Ltd (TSE:4775)Japan302.60920.0038.17
Nihon Chouzai Co Ltd (TSE:3341)Japan674.241480.6026.67
Qol Co Ltd (TSE:3034)Japan285.50815.105.80
CFS Corporation (TSE:8229)Japan171.501120.803.88
Medical System Network Co Ltd (TSE:4350)Japan255.53582.104.54
Kirindo Co Ltd (TSE:2660)Japan154.341085.606.46
Genky stores Inc (TSE:2772)Japan163.11557.3020.31
Lady Drug Store Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3027)Japan166.17548.905.24
Sapporo Drug Store Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2786)Japan142.52500.0013.96
Total Medical Service Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3163)Japan56.27120.9030.37
Aisei Pharmacy Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3170)Japan135.14448.5019.12
Chukyo Iyakuhin Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4558)Japan26.1768.902.92
Tay Two Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7610)Japan10.39370.300.87
Golf Do Co Ltd (NSE:3032)Japan11.5147.003.22
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd (SEHK:1929)Hong Kong15462.877398.801.49
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Limited (SEHK:493)Hong Kong5322.747679.300.18
Belle International Holdings Limited (SEHK:1880)China10009.395271.501.16
Grupo Elektra S A B de C V (BMV:ELEKTRA)Mexico14427.505381.8033.96
Opened Joint-Stock Company Company M video (MICEX:MVID)Russia1520.504374.209.10
Signet Jewelers Limited (NYSE:SIG)Bermuda7938.824143.1078.70
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Limited (SEHK:116)Hong Kong2142.272355.902.85
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Limited (SEHK:590)Hong Kong2146.791727.703.80
Hengdeli Holdings Limited (SEHK:3389)Hong Kong1637.551944.500.24
The Foschini Group Limited (JSE:TFG)South Africa2745.441396.109.13
Mr Price Group Limited (JSE:MPC)South Africa3970.411479.2015.62
Fawaz Abdulaziz Alhokair and Company (SASE:4240)Saudi Arabia4207.301242.2037.06
Senao International Co Ltd (TSEC:2450)Taiwan767.801203.703.11
Truworths International Ltd (JSE:TRU)South Africa3098.62983.507.32
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd (SEHK:178)Hong Kong3490.68988.001.17
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd (SEHK:393)Hong Kong356.01927.200.24
United Electronics Company (SASE:4003)Saudi Arabia900.34803.9026.33
Tsann Kuen Enterprise Co Ltd (TSEC:2430)Taiwan145.32990.501.38
Emperor Watch and Jewellery Ltd (SEHK:887)Hong Kong573.41842.700.08
I T Limited (SEHK:999)Hong Kong676.07843.800.26
PT Trikomsel Oke Tbk (JKSE:TRIO)Indonesia905.00994.900.11
PT Tiphone Mobile Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:TELE)Indonesia335.10850.300.05
Giordano International Limited (SEHK:709)Hong Kong1485.81731.900.89
PC Jeweller Limited (BSE:534809)India241.20740.101.38
Cia Hering (BOVESPA:HGTX3)Brazil2014.64728.0012.68
Courts Asia Limited (SGX:RE2)Singapore461.05639.700.49
PT Metrodata Electronics Tbk (JKSE:MTDL)Indonesia77.60536.800.02
Dickson Concepts (International) Limited (SEHK:113)Hong Kong376.41531.600.61
Lewis Group Limited (JSE:LEW)South Africa819.27561.606.76
The Hour Glass Limited (SGX:E5P)Singapore319.45485.401.32
E-Life Mall Corporation (TSEC:6281)Taiwan196.00511.202.10
STELUX Holdings International Ltd (SEHK:84)Hong Kong548.24469.800.35
Oriental Watch Holdings Limited (SEHK:398)Hong Kong217.72480.900.26
Bonjour Holdings Ltd (SEHK:653)Hong Kong741.23362.300.22
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Company Limited (SEHK:2882)Hong Kong277.05372.200.05
Trinity Limited (SEHK:891)Hong Kong651.75361.300.34
Bossini International Holdings Limited (SEHK:592)Hong Kong192.37324.500.08
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Limited (BSE:534369)India159.82303.802.27
Officemate Public Company Limited (SET:OFM)Thailand276.67233.200.90
Les Enphants Co Ltd (TSEC:2911)Taiwan215.90292.100.79
Amway Malaysia Holdings Bhd (KLSE:AMWAY)Malaysia548.09260.803.66
Al Arafa for Investment and Consultancies Company (S A E ) (CASE:AIVC)Egypt268.00269.700.21
Thangamayil Jewellery Limited (NSEI:TMJL)India75.68280.502.48
Goldlion Holdings Ltd (SEHK:533)Hong Kong420.02240.400.48
Atlan Holdings Bhd (KLSE:ATLAN)Malaysia365.16236.901.43
Tomei Consolidated Berhad (KLSE:TOMEI)Malaysia94.83190.700.21
International Housewares Retail Company Limited (SEHK:1373)Hong Kong339.33193.100.45
Bonia Corporation Berhad (KLSE:BONIA)Malaysia259.66200.101.14
Sunfar Computer Co Ltd (GTSM:6154)Taiwan39.70213.600.71
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Limited (SEHK:1049)Hong Kong92.31180.700.06
Akcine prekybos bendrove Apranga (NSEL:APG1L)Lithuania283.54161.703.59
IT City Public Company Limited (SET:IT)Thailand52.84193.200.08
AS Silvano Fashion Group (TLSE:SFG1T)Estonia114.89162.903.69
Joyce Boutique Holdings Limited (SEHK:647)Hong Kong139.60163.600.08
King Fook Holdings Limited (SEHK:280)Hong Kong111.75160.800.09
Sau San Tong Holdings Limited (SEHK:8200)Hong Kong14.68147.100.05
Epicentre Holdings Limited (Catalist:5MQ)Singapore16.68140.600.13
Holdsport Limited (JSE:HSP)South Africa237.24153.104.32
Ford Glory Group Holdings Limited (SEHK:1682)Hong Kong135.96138.000.29
Sanlian Commercial Co Ltd (SHSE:600898)China182.00118.600.83
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd (SEHK:104)Hong Kong160.13141.500.03
Evergreen International Holdings Limited (SEHK:238)China140.19120.200.19
Guangzhou CANUDILO Fashion and Accessories Co Ltd (SZSE:002656)China465.00102.102.40
Tran Anh Digital World JSC (HASTC:TAG)Vietnam30.9580.402.12
Milan Station Holdings Limited (SEHK:1150)Hong Kong94.7287.300.13
Water Oasis Group Ltd (SEHK:1161)Hong Kong36.4781.100.07
Formosa Optical Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:5312)Taiwan210.2174.203.62
Shanxi Baiyuan Trousers Chain Management Co Ltd (SZSE:002640)China317.2077.902.55
Bahrain Duty Free Shop Complex BSC (BAX:DUTYF)Bahrain178.5073.002.03
S Culture International Holdings Limited (SEHK:1255)Hong Kong58.3265.200.20
Kamdar Group (M) Bhd (KLSE:KAMDAR)Malaysia54.8470.800.16
The Stanley Gibbons Group plc (AIM:SGI)Channel Islands256.9857.905.78
Jordanian Duty Free Shops (ASE:JDFS)Jordan103.4048.4017.32
DNA 2002 Public Company Limited (SET:DNA)Thailand33.6847.000.05
VGO Corporation Limited (SGX:PH0)Singapore77.7752.500.10
Rex Trueform Clothing Company Limited (JSE:RTN)South Africa16.6247.801.02
China Seven Star Shopping Limited (SEHK:245)Hong Kong26.8379.600.01
Jubilee Enterprise Public Company Limited (SET:JUBILE)Thailand122.8140.100.72
Enm Holdings Ltd (SEHK:128)Hong Kong104.8043.500.07
Second Chance Properties Ltd (SGX:528)Singapore282.1442.200.36
Luxey International (Holdings) Limited (SEHK:8041)Hong Kong29.6038.400.00
Misr Duty Free Shops (CASE:MFSC)Egypt29.0938.400.40
Odel PLC (COSE:ODEL-N-0000)Sri Lanka55.6635.800.16
HKC International Holdings Ltd (SEHK:248)Hong Kong29.1434.600.05
Archies Ltd (BSE:532212)India31.8437.100.31
Beauty Community Public Company Limited (SET:BEAUTY)Thailand187.1825.200.62
V-Tac Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:6229)Taiwan13.4625.800.53
MESB Bhd (KLSE:MESB)Malaysia11.3428.400.24
BGT Corporation Public Company Limited (SET:BGT)Thailand21.6830.500.03
Newcity Bangkok Public Company Limited (SET:NC)Thailand12.2422.000.56
Sung Gang Asset Management Corp Limited (GTSM:6240)Taiwan23.4711.700.35
Future Lifestyle Fashions Limited (BSE:536507)India388.020.001.23
Shanghai Yuyuan Tourist Mart Co Ltd (SHSE:600655)China1988.703256.301.28
Jiangsu Hongtu High Technology Co Ltd (SHSE:600122)China862.402285.700.66
CJ O Shopping Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A035760)South Korea3195.901872.90393.42
GS Home Shopping Inc (KOSDAQ:A028150)South Korea1639.50963.50291.13
Hyundai Home Shopping Network Corporation (KOSE:A057050)South Korea2102.60715.00176.33
LS Networks Corporation Limited (KOSE:A000680)South Korea742.10615.704.61
Haining China Leather Market Co Ltd (SZSE:002344)China3600.52362.803.43
Padini Holdings Berhad (KLSE:PADINI)Malaysia335.30249.900.55
Duty Free International Limited (Catalist:5SO)Malaysia328.85174.300.24
Singer Thailand Public Company Limited (SET:SINGER)Thailand186.9796.800.56
Hai-O Enterprise Bhd (KLSE:HAIO)Malaysia137.7888.000.79
Teo Guan Lee Corp Bhd (KLSE:TGL)Malaysia20.0034.800.47
Boutique Newcity Public Company Limited (SET:BTNC)Thailand21.2127.900.49
Suning Commerce Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002024)China7743.3015779.301.49
LOTTE Himart Co Ltd (KOSE:A071840)South Korea2667.603028.6082.95
Osim International Ltd (SGX:O23)Singapore1427.54495.001.82
Chlitina Holding Limited (TSEC:4137)Taiwan746.950.0010.18
Shinsegae International Co Ltd (KOSE:A031430)South Korea828.32743.0085.32
PT Electronic City Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:ECII)Indonesia225.780.000.23
Zhejiang Giuseppe Garment Co Ltd (SZSE:002687)China267.27102.801.52
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd (SEHK:3813)Hong Kong591.301753.400.05
PT Permata Prima Sakti Tbk (JKSE:TKGA)Indonesia403.080.000.20
Castro Model Ltd (TASE:CAST)Israel191.80189.1035.41
Challenger Technologies Ltd (SGX:573)Singapore151.71276.000.47
Popular Holdings Ltd (SGX:P29)Singapore186.83425.500.19
Golf and Co Ltd (TASE:GOLF)Israel123.50185.703.35
Sreeleathers Limited (BSE:535601)India119.900.004.77
PT Global Teleshop (JKSE:GLOB)Indonesia150.16307.600.10
FJ Benjamin Holdings Ltd (SGX:F10)Singapore259.24301.400.17
TT International Limited (SGX:T09)Singapore339.96286.400.11
Nobel Design Holdings Ltd (SGX:547)Singapore114.3856.400.45
Transview Holdings Ltd (SGX:T19)Singapore18.8523.600.13
ISE Commerce Company Limited (KOSDAQ:A069920)South Korea36.1745.701.20
Delo Prodaja d d (LJSE:DPRG)Slovenia8.820.0019.20
Suny Electronic Inc Ltd (TASE:SUNY-M)Israel8.080.000.29
Raia Drogasil SA (BOVESPA:RADL3)Brazil2098.902626.706.27
Corporativo Fragua S A B De C V (BMV:FRAGUA B)Mexico1722.502032.3018.32
Clicks Group Limited (JSE:CLS)South Africa1500.801713.305.99
Farmacias Ahumada S A (SNSE:FASA)Chile465.401594.500.21
Farmaceutica Remedia SA Deva (BVB:RMAH)Romania9.6670.400.09
China Jo-Jo Drugstores Inc (NasdaqCM:CJJD)China20.1789.500.96
Brasil Pharma S A (BOVESPA:BPHA3)Brazil948.491311.102.87
Open Joint Stock Company Pharmacy Chain 36 6 (MICEX:APTK)Russia410.80685.100.59
Shanghai No 1 Pharmacy Co (SHSE:600833)China289.48217.801.41
Ropharma SA Brasov (BVB:RPH)Romania49.39122.100.11
Medfirst Healthcare Services Inc (GTSM:4175)Taiwan79.78110.003.58
Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd (SHSE:600998)China4385.904733.902.48
Chongqing Tong Jun Ge Co Ltd (SZSE:000591)China341.20755.301.36
Caring Pharmacy Group Berhad (KLSE:CARING)Malaysia1.3997.200.60
Vaishnavi Gold Ltd (BSE:590111)India4.2426.200.02
Thomas Scott (India) Limited (BSE:533941)India0.183.940.08
Anshus Clothing Limited (BSE:534707)India1.975.640.16
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Limited (SEHK:8079)Hong Kong3.662.970.03
Network Limited (BSE:523558)India3.780.780.08
T Spiritual World Ltd (BSE:532444)India0.184.150.01
Sequel e-Routers Ltd (BSE:521238)India0.240.000.04
MAGMA d d (ZGSE:MGMA-R-A)Croatia0.790.000.12
Prism Medico and Pharmacy Limited (BSE:512217)India0.400.010.20
Brandhouse Retails Limited (BSE:533059)India38.25157.200.05
SC Hepites SA (RASDAQ:HEPI)Romania0.534.840.03
Qingdao Footwear Inc (OTCPK:QING)China0.040.000.00
SKY Digital Stores Corp (OTCPK:SKYC)China0.880.000.03
H and M Hennes and Mauritz AB (publ) (OM:HM B)Sweden81.0018.0046.13
Dixons Retail plc (LSE:DXNS)United Kingdom6.0013.000.80
Home Retail Group plc (LSE:HOME)United Kingdom5.008.003.18
Darty plc (LSE:DRTY)United Kingdom1.005.001.95
Groupe Fnac Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:FNAC)France887.365.0032.83
Sports Direct International Plc (LSE:SPD)United Kingdom8.003.0011.84
Dufry AG (SWX:DUFN)Switzerland7.003.00176.62
Esprit Holdings Ltd (SEHK:330)Germany4.003.001.93
Valora Holding AG (SWX:VALN)Switzerland1.003.00280.50
World Duty Free S p A (BIT:WDF)Italy6.002.0012.63
JD Sports Fashion plc (LSE:JD )United Kingdom1.001.0024.14
WH Smith PLC (LSE:SMWH)United Kingdom3.001.0016.58
Etam Developpement SA (ENXTPA:TAM)France609.581.0030.86
Fielmann Aktiengesellschaft (DB:FIE)Germany5.001.00116.59
Howden Joinery Group Plc (LSE:HWDN)United Kingdom3.001.005.71
LOccitane International S A (SEHK:973)Luxembourg3.001.002.13
Carphone Warehouse Group plc (LSE:CPW)United Kingdom2.0016.204.49
Takkt AG (XTRA:TTK)Germany1.001.0018.63
N Brown Group plc (LSE:BWNG)United Kingdom2.001.008.82
Tom Tailor Holding AG (DB:TTI)Germany1.00837.6022.75
MacIntosh Retail Group NV (ENXTAM:MACIN)Netherlands355.301.0012.03
Narodowy Fundusz Inwestycyjny Empik Media and Fashion Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:EMF)Poland846.401.005.59
Dunelm Group plc (LSE:DNLM)United Kingdom3.001.0014.91
Charles Voegele Holding AG (SWX:VCH)Switzerland798.491.0012.29
Groupe Go Sport SA (ENXTPA:GSP)France384.13890.705.36
Findel plc (LSE:FDL)United Kingdom850.55745.904.52
Manutan International SA (ENXTPA:MAN)France490.63733.0063.03
Adler Modemarkte AG (DB:ADD)Germany531.63668.1013.74
KappAhl AB (publ) (OM:KAHL)Sweden863.54716.305.89
Jumbo SA (ATSE:BELA)Greece2.00652.8015.97
SuperGroup Plc (LSE:SGP)United Kingdom2.00558.2023.44
Matas A S (CPSE:MATAS)Denmark1.00550.0027.77
Fourlis Holding S A (ATSE:FOYRK)Greece625.34554.105.63
Komputronik Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:KOM)Poland48.85381.803.20
Beter Bed Holding NV (ENXTAM:BBED)Netherlands518.19523.8024.24
Laura Ashley Holdings plc (LSE:ALY)United Kingdom486.96472.000.43
IVS Group S A (BIT:IVS)Italy660.80392.6010.01
Toupargel-Agrigel (ENXTPA:TOU)France108.93431.908.74
RNB Retail and Brands AB (publ) (OM:RNBS)Sweden124.80395.002.06
Karakas Atlantis Kiymetli Madenler Kuyumculuk Telekomunikasyon Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:KRATL)Turkey64.44253.100.47
Plaisio Computers S A (ATSE:PLAIS)Greece196.78378.208.95
mobilezone holding ag (SWX:MOB)Switzerland433.62356.0010.60
Bimeks Bilgi Islem Ve Dis Ticaret A S (IBSE:BMEKS)Turkey157.94277.100.87
French Connection Group plc (LSE:FCCN)United Kingdom213.26312.700.59
MQ Holding AB (OM:MQ)Sweden173.27220.503.58
VetAffaires SA (ENXTPA:VET)France66.39200.3017.21
Beate Uhse AG (XTRA:USE)Germany93.23190.300.93
Moss Bros Group plc (LSE:MOSB)United Kingdom179.40166.601.21
Hemtex AB (OM:HEMX)Sweden82.18144.800.58
Venue Retail Group AB (OM:VRG B)Sweden51.87127.305.22
Intersport Polska Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:IPO)Poland21.9575.200.93
Passat Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:PSAT)France49.4867.4012.85
Przedsiebiorstwo Handlu Zagranicznego Baltona Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:BAL)Poland30.5858.702.38
Despec Bilgisayar Pazarlama ve Ticaret AS (IBSE:DESPC)Turkey9.9672.600.67
Groupe Monceau Fleurs Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALMFL)France80.9465.900.62
I Kloukinas-I Lappas S A (ATSE:KLM)Greece59.2952.900.81
Philippos Nakas S A (ATSE:NAKAS)Greece11.6222.100.80
Moda Bagno (ATSE:MODA)Greece25.6622.400.37
Fashion B Air Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALFBA)France34.0220.902.67
Net Turizm Ticaret ve Sanayi AS (IBSE:NTTUR)Turkey158.3023.100.41
Mallett plc (LSE:MAE)United Kingdom33.7816.601.18
Clean and Carbon Energy SA (WSE:CCE)Poland34.952.560.04
Teknosa Ic Ve DiS Ticaret A S (IBSE:TKNSA)Turkey592.001.005.94
Centrale dAchat Francaise pour lOutre-Mer Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:CAFO)France169.90469.4012.12
Electra Gruppen AB (OM:ELEC)Sweden57.87194.8011.41
Imaginarium SA (CATS:IMG)Spain74.43138.501.82
Hitit Holding AS (IBSE:HITIT)Turkey14.49130.400.58
Industria de Diseno Textil SA (CATS:ITX)Spain101.0021.00164.98
Bonmarche Holdings plc (AIM:BON)United Kingdom195.100.003.90
BasicNet SpA (BIT:BAN)Italy265.37145.103.21
Woluwe Extension SA (ENXTBR:WOLE)Belgium87.500.00849.64
Roeder Zeltsysteme und Service AG (DB:RZS)Germany84.8089.4096.40
Ki Group S p A (BIT:KI)Italy46.430.007.79
Shopline-webaruhaz Nyrt (BUSE:SHOP)Hungary14.800.003.01
United Carpets Group PLC (AIM:UCG)United Kingdom4.2334.300.08
Prime Active Capital plc (ISE:OKRA)Ireland9.5254.300.16
Snacktime PLC (AIM:SNAK)United Kingdom12.4131.100.21
New Equity Venture International AB (OM:NEVI B)Sweden2.2725.200.58
Prima Moda Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PMA)Poland3.0118.900.58
Procad Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PRD)Poland2.8014.100.43
Poltronic S A (WSE:PTN)Poland1.755.580.19
Hurtimex SA (WSE:HRT)Poland2.002.710.09
Smoke Shop S A (WSE:SMK)Poland0.621.730.15
PIK Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PIK)Poland4.310.650.78
Art New Media Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ANM)Poland0.420.310.03
Genesis Energy S A (WSE:GNR)Poland1.230.160.01
GuldAdam Holding AB (publ) (OM:GULA)Sweden3.8539.600.13
JB Hi-Fi Limited (ASX:JBH)Australia2287.703028.7019.23
Leons Furniture Ltd (TSX:LNF)Canada1541.46684.4013.21
Glentel Inc (TSX:GLN)Canada492.18787.4013.37
Reitmans Canada Ltd (TSX:RET A)Canada787.271000.906.40
Premier Investments Limited (ASX:PMV)Australia1167.97937.207.33
Dick Smith Holdings Limited (ASX:DSH)Australia677.79869.401.87
Indigo Books and Music Inc (TSX:IDG)Canada195.36877.407.85
BMTC Group Inc (TSX:GBT A)Canada558.95719.2012.61
Specialty Fashion Group Limited (ASX:SFH)Australia303.77521.300.81
Michael Hill International Ltd (NZSE:MHI)Australia552.80425.501.14
Fantastic Holdings Ltd (ASX:FAN)Australia330.13407.601.83
Vita Group Ltd (ASX:VTG)Australia127.36398.000.62
Briscoe Group Limited (NZSE:BGR)New Zealand436.87379.001.96
Kathmandu Holdings Limited (NZSE:KMD)New Zealand728.42305.302.89
Birks and Mayors Inc (AMEX:BGI)Canada212.49292.801.52
Le Chateau Inc (TSX:CTU A)Canada326.67272.303.16
Pumpkin Patch Limited (NZSE:PPL)New Zealand253.19229.500.73
easyhome Ltd (TSX:EH)Canada331.66200.3016.28
Thorn Group Limited (ASX:TGA)Australia336.84211.501.94
Smiths City Group Ltd (NZSE:SCY)New Zealand116.05190.800.49
Hallenstein Glasson Holdings Limited (NZSE:HLG)New Zealand224.39173.303.19
Nick Scali Limited (ASX:NCK)Australia222.15116.702.36
Noni B Limited (ASX:NBL)Australia47.04111.200.56
OrotonGroup Limited (ASX:ORL)Australia169.9591.903.94
RCG Corporation Limited (ASX:RCG)Australia173.7947.200.67
Groupe Bikini Village Inc (TSX:GBV)Canada29.7642.502.82
Renaissance Corp Ltd (NZSE:RNS)New Zealand10.2826.400.12
Advent Wireless Inc (TSXV:AWI)Canada11.3825.101.87
Joyce Corporation Limited (ASX:JYC)Australia21.0213.400.45
Shoppers Drug Mart Corp (TSX:SC)Canada15506.4610833.3054.77
The Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc (TSX:PJC A)Canada3043.652573.6017.33
Pharmacybrands Limited (NZSE:PHB)New Zealand138.7587.901.03
Postie Plus Group Limited (NZSE:PPG)New Zealand34.1866.000.10
Liquid Nutrition Group Inc (TSXV:LQD)Canada0.820.430.16
Best Buy Co Inc (NYSE:BBY)United States of America13297.8049183.6039.88
The TJX Companies Inc (NYSE:TJX)United States of America50322.4925878.4063.73
Staples Inc (NasdaqGS:SPLS)United States of America10969.2024380.5015.89
Bed Bath and Beyond Inc (NasdaqGS:BBBY)United States of America19327.9810914.6080.30
Liberty Interactive Corporation (NasdaqGS:LINT A)United States of America21223.1810054.0029.35
L Brands Inc (NYSE:LB)United States of America25389.5210459.0061.85
Office Depot Inc (NYSE:ODP)United States of America4260.6510695.705.29
Ross Stores Inc (NasdaqGS:ROST)United States of America17767.509721.1074.93
GameStop Corp (NYSE:GME)United States of America5935.708886.7049.26
PetSmart Inc (NasdaqGS:PETM)United States of America9352.896758.2072.75
Barnes and Noble Inc (NYSE:BKS)United States of America2382.256839.0014.95
Foot Locker Inc (NYSE:FL)United States of America7892.546182.0041.44
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc (NYSE:DKS)United States of America10095.115836.1058.10
Tractor Supply Company (NasdaqGS:TSCO)United States of America12224.484664.1077.58
Ascena Retail Group Inc (NasdaqGS:ASNA)United States of America5143.994714.9021.16
Williams-Sonoma Inc (NYSE:WSM)United States of America6561.654042.9058.28
Abercrombie and Fitch Co (NYSE:ANF)United States of America4445.274510.8032.91
RadioShack Corp (NYSE:RSH)United States of America950.494257.802.60
Tiffany and Co (NYSE:TIF)United States of America13606.163794.2092.78
Sally Beauty Holdings Inc (NYSE:SBH)United States of America7110.283622.2030.23
Cabelas Incorporated (NYSE:CAB)United States of America7766.633112.7066.66
Systemax Inc (NYSE:SYX)United States of America433.183544.6011.25
American Eagle Outfitters Inc (NYSE:AEO)United States of America3771.973475.8014.40
HSN Inc (NasdaqGS:HSNI)United States of America3529.953266.7062.30
Rent-A-Center Inc (NasdaqGS:RCII)United States of America3088.813082.6033.34
Urban Outfitters Inc (NasdaqGS:URBN)United States of America6526.042794.9037.10
Brown Shoe Co Inc (NYSE:BWS)United States of America1907.672598.1028.14
Genesco Inc (NYSE:GCO)United States of America2843.322604.8073.06
Chicos FAS Inc (NYSE:CHS)United States of America3732.842581.1018.84
Guess Inc (NYSE:GES)United States of America3246.732658.6031.07
GNC Holdings Inc (NYSE:GNC)United States of America7086.172430.0058.45
Ulta Salon Cosmetics and Fragrance Inc (NasdaqGS:ULTA)United States of America6906.872220.3096.52
The Mens Wearhouse Inc (NYSE:MW)United States of America3134.252488.3051.08
hhgregg Inc (NYSE:HGG)United States of America915.652474.8013.97
ANN INC (NYSE:ANN)United States of America2661.852375.5036.56
DSW Inc (NYSE:DSW)United States of America5009.902257.8042.73
Outerwall Inc (NasdaqGS:OUTR)United States of America2319.532202.0067.27
Aarons Inc (NYSE:AAN)United States of America2432.482222.3029.40
Express Inc (NYSE:EXPR)United States of America2716.082148.1018.67
Aeropostale Inc (NYSE:ARO)United States of America1358.722386.209.09
Zale Corporation (NYSE:ZLC)United States of America1583.391888.0015.77
Pier 1 Imports Inc (NYSE:PIR)United States of America3806.751704.9023.08
The Children s Place Retail Stores Inc (NasdaqGS:PLCE)United States of America1892.411809.5056.97
Stage Stores Inc (NYSE:SSI)United States of America1161.921645.8022.22
Finish Line Inc (NasdaqGS:FINL)United States of America1802.531443.4028.17
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc (NYSE:RH)United States of America3108.931193.0067.30
Stein Mart Inc (NasdaqGS:SMRT)United States of America838.291232.4013.45
Mattress Firm Holding Corp (NasdaqGS:MFRM)United States of America2107.311012.7043.04
The Buckle Inc (NYSE:BKE)United States of America2663.491124.0052.56
Conns Inc (NasdaqGS:CONN)United States of America3371.16865.0078.69
Vitamin Shoppe Inc (NYSE:VSI)United States of America1977.31950.9052.01
Jos A Bank Clothiers Inc (NasdaqGS:JOSB)United States of America1789.001049.3054.77
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corp (NasdaqGS:BGFV)United States of America709.15940.5019.82
New York and Company Inc (NYSE:NWY)United States of America577.48966.404.37
Select Comfort Corporation (NasdaqGS:SCSS)United States of America1212.31935.0021.09
The Cato Corporation (NYSE:CATO)United States of America1003.48944.0031.80
Shoe Carnival Inc (NasdaqGS:SCVL)United States of America847.83855.0029.01
Hibbett Sports Inc (NasdaqGS:HIBB)United States of America1817.39818.7067.15
Pacific Sunwear of California Inc (NasdaqGS:PSUN)United States of America565.71803.103.34
The Container Store Group Inc (NYSE:TCS)United States of America2895.78706.8046.61
Haverty Furniture Companies Inc (NYSE:HVT)United States of America821.37670.4031.30
Zumiez Inc (NasdaqGS:ZUMZ)United States of America1166.30669.4026.00
Coldwater Creek Inc (NasdaqGS:CWTR)United States of America417.86742.500.75
Citi Trends Inc (NasdaqGS:CTRN)United States of America305.52654.7017.00
ValueVision Media Inc (NasdaqGM:VVTV)United States of America360.46586.806.99
Marinemax Inc (NYSE:HZO)United States of America508.57584.5016.08
Perfumania Holdings Inc (NasdaqCM:PERF)United States of America506.68534.806.35
Wet Seal Inc (NasdaqGS:WTSL)United States of America601.74580.402.73
Destination Maternity Corporation (NasdaqGS:DEST)United States of America567.08540.3029.88
Five Below Inc (NasdaqGS:FIVE)United States of America2625.36418.8043.20
Tillys Inc (NYSE:TLYS)United States of America543.93467.3011.45
Bebe Stores Inc (NasdaqGS:BEBE)United States of America627.05484.705.32
Books-A-Million Inc (NasdaqGS:BAMM)United States of America250.97503.802.31
Kirklands Inc (NasdaqGS:KIRK)United States of America578.51448.4023.67
Christopher and Banks Corporation (NYSE:CBK)United States of America373.92430.308.54
Hastings Entertainment Inc (NasdaqCM:HAST)United States of America172.17462.501.95
Neebo Inc (OTCPK:NEEB)United States of America196.44458.307.45
Trans World Entertainment Corporation (NasdaqGM:TWMC)United States of America117.47458.504.42
Destination XL Group Inc (NasdaqGS:DXLG)United States of America550.39399.606.54
Build-A-Bear Workshop Inc (NYSE:BBW)United States of America274.28380.907.55
Sport Chalet Inc (NasdaqGM:SPCH B)United States of America177.60360.601.28
Francescas Holdings Corporation (NasdaqGS:FRAN)United States of America902.53296.4018.40
Body Central Corp (NasdaqGS:BODY)United States of America136.61311.003.94
Hancock Fabrics Inc (OTCPK:HKFI)United States of America178.40278.001.08
Cache Inc (NasdaqGS:CACH)United States of America199.90224.205.43
Gaiam Inc (NasdaqGM:GAIA)United States of America158.26202.506.62
dELiA s Inc (NasdaqGM:DLIA)United States of America126.30222.700.88
Appliance Recycling Centers of America Inc (NasdaqCM:ARCI)United States of America45.58114.302.87
Dover Saddlery Inc (NasdaqCM:DOVR)United States of America55.4986.305.35
Fredericks of Hollywood Group Inc (OTCPK:FOHL)United States of America62.6786.500.26
Tandy Leather Factory Inc (NasdaqGM:TLF)United States of America103.9772.709.76
Winmark Corp (NasdaqGM:WINA)United States of America471.6051.9092.62
Calloways Nursery Inc (OTCPK:CLWY)United States of America36.1445.602.20
International Commercial Television Inc (OTCPK:ICTL)United States of America18.4422.900.85
Bowlin Travel Centers Inc (OTCPK:BWTL)United States of America9.4526.801.39
Pacific Vector Holdings Inc (TSXV:PVH)United States of America14.401.500.17
Fresh Healthy Vending International Inc (OTCBB:VEND)United States of America52.5010.102.07
The Gap Inc (NYSE:GPS)United States of America22952.5415651.0039.08
Harry and David Holdings Inc (OTCPK:HARR)United States of America218.94380.30122.50
West Marine Inc (NasdaqGS:WMAR)United States of America498.40675.3014.23
Trinity Place Holdings Inc (OTCPK:TPHS)United States of America135.000.006.75
Design Within Reach Inc (OTCPK:DWRI)United States of America120.200.004.02
The Walking Company Holdings Inc (OTCPK:WALK)United States of America76.300.008.00
Real American Capital Corp (OTCPK:RLAB)United States of America8.190.000.05
CVS Caremark Corporation (NYSE:CVS)United States of America116894.66123133.0071.57
Walgreen Co (NYSE:WAG)United States of America86248.9072217.0057.44
Rite Aid Corporation (NYSE:RAD)United States of America16379.3325392.305.06
Liberator Medical Holdings Inc (AMEX:LBMH)United States of America208.5869.104.17
Tatyana Designs Inc (OTCPK:TATD)United States of America14.6710.301.75
Assured Pharmacy Inc (OTCPK:APHY)United States of America9.0414.100.10
Ascendant Solutions Inc (OTCPK:ASDS)United States of America4.010.000.18
Tweeter Home Entertainment Group Inc (OTCPK:THEG Q)United States of America0.370.000.01
Access Power Inc (OTCPK:ACCR)United States of America0.940.000.00
BB Liquidating Inc (OTCPK:BLIA Q)United States of America0.910.000.00
Harolds Stores Inc (OTCPK:HRLS Q)United States of America0.000.000.00
Harvey Electronics Inc (OTCPK:HRVE Q)United States of America0.010.000.01
Vinification Ventures Inc (OTCPK:GEER)United States of America0.030.000.01
PreVu Inc (OTCPK:PRVU)United States of America0.050.000.00
MediaBay Inc (OTCPK:MBAY)United States of America0.000.000.00
BRAVADA International Ltd (OTCPK:BRAV)United States of America3.500.000.01
Asura Development Group Inc (OTCPK:IAGI)United States of America0.200.000.01
Tranzbyte Corporation (OTCPK:ERBB)United States of America1.870.000.00
Health Sciences Group Inc (OTCPK:HESG)United States of America1.870.000.00
Eos International Inc (OTCPK:EOSI)United States of America0.090.000.00
Cardiovascular Sciences Inc (OTCPK:CVSC)United States of America0.020.000.00
Bakers Footwear Group Inc (OTCPK:BKRS Q)United States of America81.36185.100.01
Sub-Urban Brands Inc (OTCPK:SUUB)United States of America0.040.000.00
California Style Palms Inc (OTCPK:CFPI)United States of America0.200.000.10
Theater Xtreme Entertainment Group Inc (OTCPK:TXEG Q)United States of America0.040.000.00
Dynamic Response Group Inc (OTCPK:DRGZ)United States of America0.070.000.01
HearAtLast Holdings Inc (OTCPK:HRAL)United States of America1.980.000.00
Seen On Screen TV Inc (OTCPK:SONT)United States of America3.370.000.10
Progressive Care Inc (OTCPK:RXMD)United States of America3.808.240.07
PMX Communities Inc (OTCBB:PMXO)United States of America1.060.000.01
YesDTC Holdings Inc (OTCPK:YESD)United States of America0.460.200.00
Harbor Island Development Corp (OTCPK:HIDC)United States of America0.310.000.00
Gepco Ltd (OTCPK:GEPC)United States of America3.700.000.09

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /