world Restaurant overview

world businesses in Restaurant

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Yoshinoya Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:9861)Japan826.791782.0012.26
Plenus Co Ltd (TSE:9945)Japan634.401532.9022.39
DOUTOR NICHIRES Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3087)Japan513.911167.4016.71
Kappa Create Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:7421)Japan563.401019.2018.96
Ringer Hut Co Ltd (TSE:8200)Japan385.41379.7014.14
Sagami Chain Co Ltd (TSE:9900)Japan207.40191.908.58
Kazokutei Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9931)Japan80.26167.207.33
Y s table corporation (TSE:2798)Japan47.20146.601489.72
j-Group Holdings Corp (TSE:3063)Japan70.70107.905.15
Zetton Inc (NSE:3057)Japan30.0083.60690.13
Chimney Co Ltd (TSE:3178)Japan11499.48485.5012.60
McDonalds Holdings Company (Japan) Ltd (JASDAQ:2702)Japan3088.263407.2025.58
Starbucks Coffee Japan Ltd (JASDAQ:2712)Japan1444.951237.1011.10
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:7550)Japan2566.854433.1010.75
ATOM Corporation (TSE:7412)Japan947.53431.005.04
Colowide Co Ltd (TSE:7616)Japan1258.271363.0010.06
Ohsho Food Service Corporation (TSE:9936)Japan601.68789.5030.65
Saizeriya Co Ltd (TSE:7581)Japan552.571125.0012.26
Ichibanya Co Ltd (TSE:7630)Japan505.35395.9036.74
MOS Food Services Inc (TSE:8153)Japan546.37662.1019.00
Royal Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:8179)Japan811.941329.1015.00
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3395)Japan430.10518.0047.88
Watami Co Ltd (TSE:7522)Japan1419.271674.9013.16
Kisoji Co Ltd (TSE:8160)Japan354.68481.9017.70
Kentucky Fried Chicken Japan Ltd (TSE:9873)Japan292.47911.6020.12
B-R 31 Ice Cream Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2268)Japan346.20240.3039.22
Toridoll corporation (TSE:3397)Japan550.60752.808.98
Matsuya Foods Co Ltd (TSE:9887)Japan444.47839.7016.48
Kura Corporation (TSE:2695)Japan259.71897.0015.13
Create Restaurants Holdings Inc (TSE:3387)Japan442.40402.4028.99
Hiday Hidaka Corp (TSE:7611)Japan256.75319.6020.78
Daisyo Corporation (TSE:9979)Japan276.98791.4012.59
Cocos Japan Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9943)Japan250.67607.0015.21
Joyfull Co Ltd (FKSE:9942)Japan263.00678.408.77
Hiramatsu Inc (TSE:2764)Japan296.96117.106.25
Amiyaki Tei Co Ltd (TSE:2753)Japan166.00246.4035.55
Via Holdings Inc (JASDAQ:7918)Japan295.21301.008.16
Kourakuen Corporation (TSE:7554)Japan425.76382.9012.34
ShiDax Corp (JASDAQ:4837)Japan567.641976.605.00
Sato Restaurant Systems Co Ltd (TSE:8163)Japan245.76273.706.81
ArcLand Service Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3085)Japan128.86148.0023.50
Fujio Food System Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2752)Japan225.22264.103345.93
Gourmet Kineya Co Ltd (TSE:9850)Japan219.26381.506.74
The Monogatari Corporation (TSE:3097)Japan147.11227.5030.22
AP Company Co Ltd (TSE:3175)Japan152.76120.9019.31
Umenohana Co Ltd (TSE:7604)Japan212.27303.5019.42
Sundays Sun INC (TSE:9899)Japan175.50181.908.20
Ride On Express Co Ltd (TSE:6082)Japan127.600.0028.39
Bronco Billy Co Ltd (TSE:3091)Japan111.56115.4018.10
Genki Sushi Co Ltd (TSE:9828)Japan147.23261.1013.26
G taste Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2694)Japan124.50164.600.69
Tokyo Kaikan Co Ltd (TSE:9701)Japan84.07105.703.12
Ukai Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7621)Japan150.47124.1018.45
OOTOYA Holdings Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2705)Japan96.53216.5011.98
Choushimaru Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3075)Japan41.72175.4028.84
Dynac Corporation (TSE:2675)Japan126.98384.5011.44
Anrakutei Co Ltd (TSE:7562)Japan128.53171.803.73
Ten Allied Co Ltd (TSE:8207)Japan60.98162.502.93
Hurxley Corporation (TSE:7561)Japan123.10572.707.32
Marche Corporation (TSE:7524)Japan48.60129.607.81
Kichiri and Co Ltd (TSE:3082)Japan67.4162.705.61
EAT and Co Ltd (TSE:2882)Japan59.97210.3014.79
Kan-Nanmaru Corporation (JASDAQ:7585)Japan44.2863.6014.33
Hachi-Ban Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9950)Japan54.5767.703.76
Asrapport Dining Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3069)Japan76.7077.702.94
Shokubun Co Ltd (TSE:9969)Japan92.20102.004.34
Hub Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3030)Japan43.7382.5039.22
WDI Corporation (JASDAQ:3068)Japan103.30187.907.60
Totenko Co Ltd (TSE:8181)Japan59.1974.101.85
Towa Food Service Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3329)Japan47.48102.2023.21
Ginza Renoir Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9853)Japan31.2969.707.51
Friendly Corp (TSE:8209)Japan53.90100.602.91
Kozosushi Co LTD (JASDAQ:9973)Japan36.64233.502.36
Life Foods Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3065)Japan66.65130.902.07
Ichirokudo Co Ltd (TSE:3366)Japan31.48108.704.35
Horiifoodservice Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3077)Japan33.7879.705.73
Pepper Food Service Co Ltd (TSE:3053)Japan25.0160.609.33
Tokyo Ichiban Foods Co Ltd (TSE:3067)Japan17.6934.302.79
Karula Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2789)Japan38.2979.603.86
Global Dining Inc (TSE:7625)Japan30.00136.602.03
Arigatou Services CompanyLimited (JASDAQ:3177)Japan33.2076.7019.94
Kabushiki Kaisha Seiyoken (JASDAQ:9734)Japan5.0033.306.55
Kanmonkai Co Ltd (TSE:3372)Japan44.3859.701.65
JB Eleven Co Ltd (NSE:3066)Japan32.9456.908.71
Flying Garden Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3317)Japan22.8373.706.12
Y S Food Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3358)Japan16.4023.402.22
Maruchiyo Yamaokaya Corporation (JASDAQ:3399)Japan30.7497.707.95
Diamond Dining Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3073)Japan32.73270.8014.74
Sanko Marketing Foods Co Ltd (TSE:2762)Japan-13.48259.108.83
FUJITA CORPORATION Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3370)Japan43.6974.205.37
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc (NYSE:ARCO)Argentina3711.613797.4012.12
Jollibee Foods Corp (PSE:JFC)Philippines4275.281731.903.90
Cafe de Coral Holdings Limited (SEHK:341)Hong Kong1958.05823.703.22
International Meal Company Holdings S A (BOVESPA:IMCH3)Brazil759.60572.307.74
Tao Heung Holdings Limited (SEHK:573)Hong Kong847.06523.300.74
Gourmet Master Company Ltd (TSEC:2723)Taiwan865.51463.606.74
Wowprime Corp (TSEC:2727)Taiwan1130.60423.3016.57
Ajisen China Holdings Ltd (SEHK:538)Hong Kong1060.12403.601.03
Oishi Group Public Company Limited (SET:OISHI)Thailand592.22381.302.63
PT Fast Food Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:FAST)Indonesia298.19369.400.16
Open Joint Stock Company Rosinter Restaurants Holding (MICEX:ROST)Russia251.58346.003.07
Kout Food Group K S C C (KWSE:KOUTFOOD)Kuwait256.62260.302.62
Famous Brands Ltd (JSE:FBR)South Africa928.69280.209.13
Jubilant FoodWorks Limited (BSE:533155)India1340.80260.5020.50
Fairwood Holdings Ltd (SEHK:52)Hong Kong314.13248.502.05
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Limited (SEHK:3666)China415.84213.700.18
Tsui Wah Holdings Limited (SEHK:1314)Hong Kong877.97140.400.70
MPK Group Inc (KOSDAQ:A065150)South Korea83.68167.001.48
An-shin Food Service Co Ltd (GTSM:1259)Taiwan41.00147.702.45
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Limited (SEHK:1181)Hong Kong86.76132.300.17
Westlife Development Limited (BSE:505533)India935.90126.706.02
Brazil Fast Food Corp (OTCPK:BOBS)Brazil148.71121.0017.50
Future Bright Holdings Ltd (SEHK:703)Hong Kong399.9383.400.61
Pancake House Inc (PSE:PCKH)Philippines105.9183.600.34
TTFB Company Limited (GTSM:2729)Taiwan180.7065.709.67
Hot Pot Public Company Limited (SET:HOTPOT)Thailand51.4362.400.11
Spur Corporation Limited (JSE:SUR)South Africa252.9865.802.86
Tung Lok Restaurants 2000 Ltd (Catalist:540)Singapore48.1965.700.17
ChasWood Resources Holdings Ltd (Catalist:5TW)Malaysia36.2249.000.09
Gayety Holdings Limited (SEHK:8179)Hong Kong181.2146.200.05
Berjaya Food Berhad (KLSE:BJFOOD)Malaysia134.8440.000.50
New Palace International Co Ltd (TSEC:8940)Taiwan59.8648.400.79
Speciality Restaurants Limited (BSE:534425)India99.6941.802.06
La Kaffa International Co LTD (GTSM:2732)Taiwan90.5634.705.17
JC Group Holdings Limited (SEHK:8326)Hong Kong34.6031.700.08
Soup Restaurant Group Limited (SGX:5KI)Singapore66.8229.000.21
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd (SEHK:1175)Hong Kong54.9827.100.21
LifeBrandz Ltd (SGX:L20)Singapore30.9419.800.01
Thai Village Holdings Ltd (SGX:596)Singapore20.1017.600.11
G-Vision International (Holdings) Limited (SEHK:657)Hong Kong72.5811.800.04
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Limited (SEHK:8272)Hong Kong88.614.790.09
China Energy Development Holdings Limited (SEHK:228)Hong Kong60.288.050.01
Vongroup Ltd (SEHK:318)Hong Kong51.344.690.01
Calipso SA Oradea (BVB:CAOR)Romania12.402.000.60
Shinsegae Food Co Ltd (KOSE:A031440)South Korea255.70678.0081.05
China Quanjude (Group) Co Ltd (SZSE:002186)China832.04311.803.12
Herfy Food Services Company Ltd (SASE:6002)Saudi Arabia963.10224.5029.60
Beijing Xiangeqing Co Ltd (SZSE:002306)China784.50221.200.85
Brahims Holdings Berhad (KLSE:BRAHIMS)Malaysia171.3264.300.56
Borneo Oil Berhad (KLSE:BORNOIL)Malaysia40.1110.700.18
Taechang Pharos Ltd (KOSDAQ:A039850)South Korea13.1713.300.58
P99 Holdings Limited (Catalist:5UV)Singapore7.050.130.04
Kuwait Food Company (Americana) S A K (KWSE:FOOD)Kuwait3619.512877.408.93
Alsea S A B De C V (BMV:ALSEA)Mexico2483.501041.403.12
MK Restaurant Group Public Company Limited (SET:M)Thailand1463.37427.001.56
S and P Syndicate Public Company Limited (SET:SNP)Thailand421.25213.304.11
Xian Catering Co Ltd (SZSE:000721)China255.19105.701.12
Egyptian International Tourism Projects Company (CASE:EITP)Egypt236.500.005.48
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited (SEHK:611)Hong Kong150.0041.100.16
Dowell Property Holdings Limited (SEHK:668)Hong Kong77.5010.200.09
U Banquet Group Holding Limited (SEHK:8107)Hong Kong131.8939.200.27
Corporacion Mexicana De Restaurantes S A B De C V (BMV:CMR B)Mexico128.38152.100.43
Japan Foods Holding Ltd (Catalist:5OI)Singapore82.1849.400.48
Sakae Holdings Ltd (Catalist:5DO)Singapore94.4778.400.40
Al Tajamouat for Catering and Housing Company Plc (ASE:JNTH)Jordan31.530.003.16
Barunson Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A018700)South Korea41.9957.701.06
Noble House (China) Holdings Limited (SEHK:8246)China29.7320.000.09
Tantalizers PLC (NGSE:TANTALIZER)Nigeria9.9526.900.00
Oversea Enterprise Sdn Bhd (KLSE:OVERSEA)Malaysia10.3621.700.04
Bombay Cycle and Motor Agency Ltd (BSE:501430)India1.101.1011.21
Lipa ad Sombor (BELEX:LIPA)Serbia0.200.005.46
Tisa A D Senta (BELEX:TSAS)Serbia0.690.0036.06
OAO Proektnie Investitsii (MICEX:PRIN)Russia0.490.000.01
Compass Group PLC (LSE:CPG)United Kingdom31.0028.0016.04
Sodexo S A (ENXTPA:SW)France17.0024.00101.41
Autogrill S p A (BIT:AGL)Italy3.008.008.48
Whitbread PLC (LSE:WTB)United Kingdom14.003.0062.14
Mitchells and Butlers plc (LSE:MAB)United Kingdom6.003.006.99
J D Wetherspoon plc (LSE:JDW)United Kingdom3.001.0012.61
Greene King plc (LSE:GNK)United Kingdom5.001.0014.59
Marstons plc (LSE:MARS)United Kingdom3.001.002.38
Spirit Pub Company plc (LSE:SPRT)United Kingdom3.001.001.27
Enterprise Inns plc (LSE:ETI)United Kingdom5.001.002.55
Restaurant Group plc (LSE:RTN)United Kingdom2.00860.309.81
AmRest Holdings SE (WSE:EAT)Poland1.00759.1029.97
DO and CO Aktiengesellschaft (WBAG:DOC)Austria430.38738.3051.32
Punch Taverns plc (LSE:PUB)United Kingdom4.00714.300.20
Groupe Flo SA (ENXTPA:FLO)France333.01482.304.13
Fuller Smith and Turner plc (LSE:FSTA)United Kingdom1.00412.3015.24
Dominos Pizza Group plc (LSE:DOM)United Kingdom1.00388.508.50
Young and Co s Brewery plc (AIM:YNGA)United Kingdom997.02295.0016.52
Prezzo plc (AIM:PRZ)United Kingdom770.68233.502.07
Ibersol SGPS SA (ENXTLS:IBS)Portugal180.50229.208.54
Nordic Service Partners Holding AB (OM:NSP B)Sweden47.84111.701.84
Rasta Group AB (OM:RAST)Sweden90.4384.600.08
Sfinks Polska Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:SFS)Poland44.1655.200.57
Tasty Plc (AIM:TAST)United Kingdom160.4731.202.04
Eclectic Bar Group plc (AIM:BAR)United Kingdom55.6932.202.74
DP Poland PLC (AIM:DPP)United Kingdom14.722.890.28
Etiler Inci Bufe Gida Sanayi ve Dis Ticaret A S (IBSE:ETILR)Turkey14.694.771.25
Richoux Group plc (AIM:RIC)United Kingdom48.1615.900.41
Usas Ucak Servisi Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:UCAK)Turkey88.090.000.48
Restamax Oyj (HLSE:RESTA)Finland84.340.006.05
Speed Rabbit Pizza (ENXTPA:MLSRP)France13.100.007.63
Bernard Loiseau SA (ENXTPA:ALDBL)France7.4212.605.25
Mex Polska Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MEX)Poland4.9313.000.41
Premium Food Restaurants Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PFR)Poland3.655.450.59
R and C Union S A (WSE:RCU)Poland3.827.280.06
Sakana S A (WSE:SKN)Poland0.944.210.14
Mr Hamburger Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MRH)Poland4.682.070.49
Maxipizza Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MXP)Poland0.101.170.07
Weglopex Holding Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:WPX)Poland1.533.200.01
Global Brands S A (AIM:GBR)Luxembourg1.670.000.01
Collins Foods Limited (ASX:CKF)Australia322.64436.101.64
Dominos Pizza Enterprises Limited (ASX:DMP)Australia1321.63267.0014.46
Restaurant Brands New Zealand Ltd (NZSE:RBD)New Zealand294.36259.302.31
Retail Food Group Limited (ASX:RFG)Australia687.1041.304.11
MTY Food Group Inc (TSX:MTY)Canada823.5496.9032.27
Sportscene Group Inc (TSXV:SPS A)Canada64.6283.606.97
Imvescor Restaurant Group Inc (TSX:IRG)Canada152.3547.402.21
Pizza Pizza Royalty Corp (TSX:PZA)Canada417.3831.4012.52
Boston Pizza Royalties Income Fund (TSX:BPF UN)Canada333.4329.4019.49
The Second Cup Ltd (TSX:SCU)Canada147.9226.504.66
A and W Revenue Royalties Income Fund (TSX:AW UN)Canada304.8524.8020.53
Keg Royalties Income Fund (TSX:KEG UN)Canada188.3423.8015.47
Burger Fuel Worldwide Limited (NZSE:BFW)New Zealand73.5110.001.32
Sir Royalty Income Fund (TSX:SRV UN)Canada88.298.4413.17
Spot Coffee (Canada) Ltd (TSXV:SPP)Canada12.716.840.07
Tim Hortons Inc (TSX:THI)Canada9845.383135.4058.35
Dixie Lee International Industries Inc (OTCPK:DLII)Canada0.100.000.00
McDonalds Corp (NYSE:MCD)United States of America117665.7827567.0097.03
Starbucks Corporation (NasdaqGS:SBUX)United States of America61665.9314892.2078.39
ARAMARK Holdings Corporation (NYSE:ARMK)United States of America12685.9413945.7026.22
Yum! Brands Inc (NYSE:YUM)United States of America40514.8313633.0075.61
Darden Restaurants Inc (NYSE:DRI)United States of America10873.358551.9054.37
Bloomin Brands Inc (NasdaqGS:BLMN)United States of America4946.863987.8024.01
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc (NYSE:CMG)United States of America18023.762731.20532.78
Brinker International Inc (NYSE:EAT)United States of America4295.632846.1046.34
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc (NasdaqGS:CBRL)United States of America3579.272644.60110.07
The Wendys Company (NasdaqGS:WEN)United States of America5081.132505.208.72
Panera Bread Company (NasdaqGS:PNRA)United States of America5756.732130.10176.69
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated (NasdaqGS:CAKE)United States of America3164.441809.0048.27
Dominos Pizza Inc (NYSE:DPZ)United States of America5547.781678.4069.65
Bob Evans Farms Inc (NasdaqGS:BOBE)United States of America1706.511608.9050.59
Jack in the Box Inc (NasdaqGS:JACK)United States of America3923.471489.9050.02
Papa Johns International Inc (NasdaqGS:PZZA)United States of America2199.711342.7045.40
Texas Roadhouse Inc (NasdaqGS:TXRH)United States of America2100.221263.3027.80
Burger King Worldwide Inc (NYSE:BKW)United States of America11258.451966.3022.86
Buffalo Wild Wings Inc (NasdaqGS:BWLD)United States of America3088.761040.50147.20
Ruby Tuesday Inc (NYSE:RT)United States of America956.391251.506.93
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers Inc (NasdaqGS:RRGB)United States of America1435.53977.1073.54
CEC Entertainment Inc (NYSE:CEC)United States of America1947.27803.5044.28
BJs Restaurants Inc (NasdaqGS:BJRI)United States of America1161.76708.3031.06
Biglari Holdings Inc (NYSE:BH)United States of America1112.60755.80506.64
Dunkin Brands Group Inc (NasdaqGS:DNKN)United States of America7251.70658.2048.20
Carrols Restaurant Group Inc (NasdaqGS:TAST)United States of America662.35539.606.61
DineEquity Inc (NYSE:DIN)United States of America3544.41849.9083.55
Sonic Corp (NasdaqGS:SONC)United States of America1643.81542.6020.19
Fiesta Restaurant Group Inc (NasdaqGS:FRGI)United States of America1823.44509.7052.24
Krispy Kreme Doughnuts Inc (NYSE:KKD)United States of America1289.81435.8019.29
Dennys Corporation (NasdaqCM:DENN)United States of America1014.56488.407.19
Einstein Noah Restaurant Group Inc (NasdaqGM:BAGL)United States of America521.00427.0014.50
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group Inc (NasdaqGS:BBRG)United States of America562.21409.1016.27
Ruths Hospitality Group Inc (NasdaqGS:RUTH)United States of America757.37398.6014.21
Lubys Inc (NYSE:LUB)United States of America305.18390.407.72
Noodles and Company (NasdaqGS:NDLS)United States of America1224.39300.4035.92
Potbelly Corporation (NasdaqGS:PBPB)United States of America843.82274.9024.28
Del Friscos Restaurant Group Inc (NasdaqGS:DFRG)United States of America694.16232.4023.57
Jamba Inc (NasdaqGM:JMBA)United States of America260.38228.8012.43
AFC Enterprises Inc (NasdaqGS:AFCE)United States of America1046.39178.8038.50
Frischs Restaurants Inc (AMEX:FRS)United States of America150.89203.7025.63
Chuys Holdings Inc (NasdaqGS:CHUY)United States of America680.58172.6036.02
Famous Daves of America Inc (NasdaqGS:DAVE)United States of America254.03155.0018.30
Granite City Food and Brewery Ltd (OTCPK:GCFB)United States of America122.27120.901.05
Ark Restaurants Corp (NasdaqGM:ARKR)United States of America111.19130.6021.52
Diversified Restaurant Holdings Inc (NasdaqCM:BAGR)United States of America183.2977.404.77
Kona Grill Inc (NasdaqGM:KONA)United States of America184.3296.0018.52
Cosi Inc (NasdaqCM:COSI)United States of America60.7698.001.68
Morgans Foods Inc (OTCPK:MRFD)United States of America56.5686.902.90
Flanigans Enterprises Inc (AMEX:BDL)United States of America42.0582.6013.25
Nathans Famous Inc (NasdaqGM:NATH)United States of America220.1271.2050.41
Committed Capital Acquisition Corporation (OTCPK:STKS)United States of America207.4260.105.75
Pizza Inn Holdings Inc (NasdaqCM:PZZI)United States of America76.0841.908.06
Good Times Restaurants Inc (NasdaqCM:GTIM)United States of America17.9322.902.52
Noble Romans Inc (OTCPK:NROM)United States of America41.737.301.94
Chanticleer Holdings Inc (NasdaqCM:HOTR)United States of America32.226.885.37
American Restaurant Concepts Inc (OTCPK:ANPZ)United States of America10.390.451.75
Ignite Restaurant Group Inc (NasdaqGS:IRG)United States of America653.07465.1012.50
IAHL Corp (OTCPK:IAHL)United States of America49.4014.500.76
ELXSI Corporation (OTCPK:ELXS)United States of America36.500.009.15
Bollente Companies Inc (OTCPK:BOLC)United States of America29.860.002.99
Meritage Hospitality Group Inc (OTCPK:MHGU)United States of America151.8699.004.45
Williston Holding Company Inc (OTCPK:WHCA)United States of America13.800.003.50
U-Swirl Inc (OTCPK:SWRL)United States of America11.522.930.74
GRILLiT Inc (OTCPK:GRLT)United States of America8.050.850.92
Baristas Coffee Company Inc (OTCPK:BCCI)United States of America6.031.490.03
Mexican Restaurants Inc (OTCPK:CASA)United States of America6.750.001.64
Giggles N Hugs Inc (OTCPK:GIGL)United States of America9.341.350.19
Eat At Joes Ltd (OTCPK:JOES)United States of America5.281.120.03
Blue Water Global Group Inc (OTCBB:BLUU)United States of America2.000.040.01
Big Buck Brewery and Steakhouse Inc (OTCPK:BBUC Q)United States of America0.000.000.00
Star Buffet Inc (OTCPK:STRZ)United States of America3.730.001.16
uWink Inc Del (OTCPK:UWKI)United States of America0.010.000.00
Great American Food Chain Inc (OTCPK:GAMN)United States of America0.110.000.01
Premier Development and Investment Inc (OTCPK:PDIV)United States of America0.120.000.03
Melt Inc (OTCPK:MLTC)United States of America0.100.000.01
Unique Pizza and Subs Corp (OTCPK:UPZS)United States of America0.480.000.00
H3Enterprises Inc (OTCPK:HTRE)United States of America0.100.000.00
Solanbridge Group Inc (OTCPK:SLNX)United States of America0.010.170.00
Capital Franchising Inc (OTCPK:CPFI)United States of America5.884.460.00
UFood Restaurant Group Inc (OTCPK:UFFC)United States of America0.040.000.00
LaSalle Brands Corporation (OTCPK:LSAL)United States of America0.020.000.00
Big Three Restaurants Inc (OTCPK:BTHR)United States of America4.480.130.00
Smokin Concepts Development Corporation (OTCPK:RIBS)United States of America5.800.000.35

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /