world Recreation overview

world businesses in Recreation

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Shimano Inc (TSE:7309)Japan6920.472842.3085.96
Aeon Fantasy Co Ltd (TSE:4343)Japan256.20448.4015.33
ADORES Inc (JASDAQ:4712)Japan292.60212.201.85
SK Japan Co Ltd (TSE:7608)Japan23.4789.602.76
Oriental Land Co Ltd (TSE:4661)Japan12084.604199.00144.40
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc (TSE:6460)Japan6026.483412.1025.48
Namco Bandai Holdings Inc (TSE:7832)Japan3871.445172.7022.22
Sankyo Co Ltd (TSE:6417)Japan3000.191105.7046.17
Yamaha Corporation (TSE:7951)Japan2658.653895.5015.89
Heiwa Corp (TSE:6412)Japan2208.081880.3016.20
Universal Entertainment Corporation (JASDAQ:6425)Japan1098.101052.9018.47
Runsystems Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3326)Japan1343.1078.306.44
Accordia Golf Co Ltd (TSE:2131)Japan2305.50965.2012.62
Resort Solution Co Ltd (TSE:5261)Japan1415.23213.002.31
Tokyo Dome Corp (TSE:9681)Japan2814.40885.706.62
Tokyotokeiba Co Ltd (TSE:9672)Japan1283.00186.604.05
PGM Holdings K K (TSE:2466)Japan1973.94875.409.41
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd (TSE:9010)Japan1344.20474.608.22
Round One Corporation (TSE:4680)Japan1957.79912.008.04
Fields Corporation (JASDAQ:2767)Japan500.521148.1019.28
Mizuno Corporation (TSE:8022)Japan765.531737.405.08
Yomiuri Land Co Ltd (TSE:9671)Japan543.80178.707.18
TOMY Company Ltd (TSE:7867)Japan810.901900.804.46
Mars Engineering Corporation (TSE:6419)Japan238.60321.8018.50
Dunlop Sports Co Ltd (TSE:7825)Japan346.75713.4011.99
Roland Corp (TSE:7944)Japan189.67767.7013.58
Tosho Co Ltd (TSE:8920)Japan454.28140.9017.27
Fuji Shoji Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6257)Japan-36.08498.9012.21
Daikoku Denki Co Ltd (TSE:6430)Japan178.73624.9020.50
Sun Corporation (JASDAQ:6736)Japan200.50198.2012.66
Koshidaka Holdings Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2157)Japan235.10351.6028.03
Mamiya-OP Co Ltd (TSE:7991)Japan183.20230.602.33
Globeride Inc (TSE:7990)Japan374.33631.201.48
Central Sports Co Ltd (TSE:4801)Japan529.93498.3014.56
Tokyu Recreation Co Ltd (TSE:9631)Japan456.03362.705.49
Renaissance Inc (TSE:2378)Japan503.14410.207.47
Kawai Musical Instruments Manufacturing Co Ltd (TSE:7952)Japan116.70581.101.78
Joban Kosan Co Ltd (TSE:9675)Japan386.60496.601.54
Yonex Co Ltd (TSE:7906)Japan43.01409.805.64
Megalos Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2165)Japan224.38152.7013.51
Graphite Design Inc (JASDAQ:7847)Japan37.1537.507.28
Miroku Corp (TSE:7983)Japan33.12123.702.90
Gokurakuyu Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2340)Japan67.40105.303.79
Greenland Resort Company Ltd (TSE:9656)Japan101.8088.303.18
Endo Manufacturing Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7841)Japan20.06185.603.74
WiZ Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7835)Japan25.0421.6010.38
TETSUJIN Inc (TSE:2404)Japan80.90101.904.21
People Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7865)Japan13.8031.705.60
Maruman and Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7834)Japan42.0164.201.50
Kagetsuenkanko Co Ltd (TSE:9674)Japan18.393.220.97
GEO DINOS Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4650)Japan60.9288.903.63
Hosoya Pyro-Engineering Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4274)Japan13.1416.003.26
JSS Corporation (JASDAQ:6074)Japan27.7675.106.01
Giant Manufacturing Co Ltd (TSEC:9921)Taiwan2709.101858.806.86
Merida Industry Co Ltd (TSEC:9914)Taiwan1968.30838.507.25
Goodbaby International Holdings Limited (SEHK:1086)China504.80587.600.56
Johnson Health Tech Co Ltd (TSEC:1736)Taiwan573.20527.002.60
Yotrio Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002489)China659.63442.601.68
Advanced International Multitech Co Ltd (GTSM:8938)Taiwan139.70421.101.06
Xiamen Comfort Science and Technology Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002614)China863.20284.204.07
Hanung Toys and Textiles Limited (BSE:532770)India8.80333.400.35
South China (China) Limited (SEHK:413)Hong Kong604.63303.600.10
Guangdong Alpha Animation and Culture Co Ltd (SZSE:002292)China3255.80207.105.39
Kin Yat Holdings Limited (SEHK:638)Hong Kong70.49227.200.12
Lerado Group (Holding) Company Limited (SEHK:1225)Hong Kong107.95213.500.15
Beijing Toread Outdoor Products Co Ltd (SZSE:300005)China1027.40177.402.63
Topkey Corporation (TSEC:4536)Taiwan466.70215.705.56
Ideal Bike Corporation (GTSM:8933)Taiwan103.30175.100.58
Dream International Limited (SEHK:1126)Hong Kong76.10174.600.15
Herald Holdings Limited (SEHK:114)Hong Kong42.41173.300.11
Kader Holdings Co Ltd (SEHK:180)Hong Kong95.79163.700.05
Samick Musical Instruments Co Ltd (KOSE:A002450)South Korea225.10146.302.14
O-TA Precision Industry Co Ltd (GTSM:8924)Taiwan77.10175.100.67
Playmates Holdings Limited (SEHK:635)Hong Kong294.7963.301.33
Leechi Machinery Industry Ltd Co (TSEC:1517)Taiwan95.10138.600.51
Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd (BSE:505029)India13.70124.904.23
Playmates Toys Ltd (SEHK:869)Hong Kong507.4247.900.47
Shanghai Yaoji Playing Card Co Ltd (SZSE:002605)China600.30103.603.32
Holiday Group Company Ltd (TSEC:9943)Taiwan177.90118.001.28
Dyaco International Inc (GTSM:1598)Taiwan106.0096.601.23
Sunbird Yacht Co Ltd (SZSE:300123)China405.0093.002.83
Hangzhou Songcheng Tourism Development Co Ltd (SZSE:300144)China1580.0394.003.18
Quali-Smart Holdings Limited (SEHK:1348)Hong Kong40.48102.300.15
Golden Pyramids Plaza S A E (CASE:GPPL)Egypt1109.00118.601.41
PT Pembangunan Jaya Ancol Tbk (JKSE:PJAA)Indonesia176.50109.300.09
Janfusun Fancyworld Corp (GTSM:5701)Taiwan86.3892.700.19
Country Club (India) Ltd (BSE:526550)India24.8087.400.15
Guangdong Qunxing Toys Joint-Stock Co Ltd (SZSE:002575)China418.1081.001.69
Goldlok Toys Holdings (Guangdong) Co Ltd (SZSE:002348)China437.1062.901.08
Yao I Fabric Co Ltd (GTSM:4430)Taiwan74.3170.901.35
Merry Garden Holdings Limited (SEHK:1237)China119.5067.600.10
Dynamic Precision Industry Corporation (GTSM:8928)Taiwan35.9483.200.39
Qian Hu Corporation Limited (SGX:552)Singapore35.5569.100.07
Grupo Sports World S A B de C V (BMV:SPORT S)Mexico122.7253.701.44
Alton Sports Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A123750)South Korea50.4062.004.72
Green International Holdings Limited (SEHK:2700)Hong Kong100.2857.000.08
Hailun Piano Co Ltd (SZSE:300329)China180.8148.701.52
Karambunai Corp Bhd (KLSE:KBUNAI)Malaysia59.3630.900.02
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd (SEHK:361)Hong Kong38.5435.100.05
Launch Technologies Co Ltd (GTSM:8420)Taiwan48.2138.900.82
Strength Master Fitness Tech Co Ltd (GTSM:4151)Taiwan39.9237.600.61
OTO Holdings Limited (SEHK:6880)Hong Kong5.6234.000.08
Thunder Tiger Corp (TSEC:8033)Taiwan57.1136.100.40
Chi Hua Fitness Co Ltd (GTSM:1593)Taiwan23.6329.501.05
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Limited (BSE:533200)India92.3527.802.54
Kiu Hung Energy Holdings Limited (SEHK:381)Hong Kong34.4124.900.02
Lung Cheong International Holdings Limited (SEHK:348)Hong Kong696.9627.000.13
Sun Race Sturmey-Archer Inc (TSEC:1526)Taiwan24.0022.100.33
Far Glory Ocean Park and Resort Co Ltd (TSEC:2712)Taiwan89.3917.600.81
Bicicletas Monark S A (BOVESPA:BMKS3)Brazil-4.7017.30140.04
Falcon Power Co Ltd (TSEC:1516)Taiwan9.267.010.41
City Sports and Recreation Public Company Limited (SET:CSR)Thailand31.554.971.63
Nicco Parks and Resorts Limited (BSE:526721)India9.705.510.23
Shenzhen Overseas Chinese Town Co Ltd (SZSE:000069)China8066.503575.100.88
Guangzhou Pearl River Piano Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002678)China1074.60212.201.17
Samchuly Bicycle Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A024950)South Korea224.06102.5018.34
Zhonglu Co Ltd (SHSE:900915)China578.9085.900.82
Wuhan Sante Cableway Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002159)China387.7059.302.67
Sonokong Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A066910)South Korea69.2875.602.32
Anhui Saunaking CO LTD (SZSE:300247)China218.3539.401.93
Dalian Sunasia Tourism Holding CO LTD (SHSE:600593)China217.2033.602.17
HLB Co LTD (KOSDAQ:A028300)South Korea65.5048.602.26
Tibet Tourism Co Ltd (SHSE:600749)China261.3026.101.28
Yujin Robot Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A056080)South Korea47.2222.502.05
Al-Nawadi Holding Company - Kuwaiti Shareholding Company (Holding) (KWSE:ALNAWADI)Kuwait88.0814.500.44
Superbowl Holdings Ltd (SGX:S48)Singapore235.2914.000.59
Landmarc Leisure Corporation Limited (BSE:532275)India7.770.380.01
Xinghui Auto Model Co Ltd (SZSE:300043)China723.70179.402.95
Jinshan Development and Construction Co Ltd (SHSE:900916)China490.50128.300.62
Huawei Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002502)China275.2071.902.42
Straco Corp Ltd (SGX:S85)Singapore228.0145.200.35
Impuls Plius PJSC (UKR:IMPP)Ukraine234.900.000.73
HL Corp (Shenzhen) (SZSE:002105)China283.90244.200.84
Maytronics Ltd (TASE:MTRN)Israel221.400.002.16
The Leofoo Development Co Ltd (TSEC:2705)Taiwan223.6095.100.42
Aurora World Corp (KOSDAQ:A039830)South Korea180.6995.0011.14
National Ranges Company K S C (Closed) (KWSE:MAYADEEN)Kuwait86.801.800.09
ACI Club d d (ZGSE:ACI-R-A)Croatia82.0029.70738.51
Liveplex Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A050120)South Korea37.0452.601.46
Future Kid Entertainment and Real Estate Company KSCC (KWSE:FUTUREKID)Kuwait47.9020.900.42
Emerson Pacific Inc (KOSDAQ:A025980)South Korea67.7025.804.27
Euro Cycles S A (BVMT:ECYCL)Tunisia29.590.005.71
Dam Sen Water Park Corporation (HOSE:DSN)Vietnam23.000.002.73
Big Tree Group Inc (OTCPK:BIGG)China7.0933.900.23
Cosco (India) Limited (BSE:530545)India2.1117.100.50
Galaxy Entertainment Corporation Limited (BSE:506186)India2.665.160.17
Brushman (India) Limited (BSE:590061)India13.141.710.01
Asya Infrastructure and Tourism Corporation Limited (BSE:511144)India0.470.040.16
Garware Marine Industries Ltd (BSE:509563)India0.631.570.11
Ajwa Fun World and Resort Ltd (BSE:526628)India0.831.080.13
Grays Of Cambridge (pak) Ltd (KASE:GRAYS)Pakistan3.250.000.44
Khyati Multimedia Entertainment Ltd (BSE:531692)India0.340.000.01
Amer Sports Corp (HLSE:AMEAS)Finland3.002.0020.89
Euro Disney SCA (ENXTPA:EDL)France2.001.005.78
Merlin Entertainments plc (LSE:MERL)United Kingdom9.001.005.92
Trigano Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:TRI)France477.701.0021.83
Accell Group NV (ENXTAM:ACCEL)Netherlands741.691.0018.45
Beneteau S A (ENXTPA:BEN)France1.001.0018.69
Compagnie des Alpes SA (ENXTPA:CDA)France533.10917.6022.03
Head NV (WBAG:HEAD)Netherlands303.92452.502.41
Rapala VMC Corp (HLSE:RAP1V)Finland428.50383.907.18
Fenix Outdoor AB (OM:FIX B)Sweden594.09262.0044.39
Lafuma SA (ENXTPA:LAF)France183.22262.1019.28
SkiStar AB (publ) (OM:SKIS B)Sweden800.32251.1012.34
PARKEN Sport and Entertainment A S (CPSE:PARKEN)Denmark347.92207.1014.26
Games Workshop Group plc (LSE:GAW)United Kingdom375.13204.1011.44
Kabe Husvagnar AB (OM:KABE B)Sweden141.48199.7018.07
MIFA Mitteldeutsche Fahrradwerke AG (DB:FW1)Germany156.86147.009.32
Tivoli A S (CPSE:TIV)Denmark325.05118.20551.05
Character Group plc (AIM:CCT)United Kingdom72.40103.903.01
Piscines Desjoyaux SA (ENXTPA:ALPDX)France77.5890.007.44
Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc (ENXTPA:MLCMB)France77.0088.7085.64
Matth Hohner Aktiengesellschaft (BST:HOH)Germany39.8086.6013.26
Hornby plc (LSE:HRN)United Kingdom68.4587.201.37
Zapf Creation AG (XTRA:ZPF)Germany28.5575.300.55
Goals Soccer Centres plc (AIM:GOAL)United Kingdom373.1653.702.91
Poncin Yachts Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:PONY)France37.9544.301.24
Pairi Daiza SA (ENXTBR:PARD)Belgium56.9040.0050.97
Tandem Group plc (AIM:TND)United Kingdom17.4647.101.23
MND Group Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:MND)France84.2938.109.01
AS Company AE (ATSE:ASCO)Greece11.1122.200.54
Aarhus Elite A S (CPSE:ELITE B)Denmark6.7818.500.08
Wonderful Times Group AB (OM:WTG)Sweden9.7818.600.09
Musee Grevin (ENXTPA:GREV)France65.2316.30131.96
Regenbogen AG (DB:RGB)Germany28.5016.904.93
Kiriacoulis Mediterranean Cruises Shipping S A (ATSE:KYRI)Greece26.2120.001.08
Admiral Boats S A (WSE:ADM)Poland28.0112.900.32
Silkeborg IF Invest A S (CPSE:SIF B)Denmark70.2012.500.94
Casdon Plc (AIM:CDY)United Kingdom4.9210.101.11
Fabryka Formy Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:FFO)Poland9.911.900.30
Silva Capital Group S A (WSE:SCG)Poland19.880.100.05
S A Rodriguez Group (ENXTPA:ROD)France125.2076.803.33
Essenden PLC (AIM:ESS)United Kingdom175.1876.100.57
Televerbier SA (ENXTPA:TVRB)Switzerland116.8053.4083.45
Fountaine Pajot SA (ENXTPA:ALFPC)France32.5053.8019.54
Nordic Camping and Resort AB (OM:CAMP)Sweden19.417.171.76
Bergbahnen Engelberg-Truebsee-Titlis AG (SWX:TIBN)Switzerland119.9059.60189.48
HanseYachts AG (DB:H9Y)Germany92.38108.608.10
Altenburger and Stralsunder Spielkarten-Fabriken AG (ASS) (DB:ASS)Germany66.100.005.51
Munchener Tierpark Hellabrunn AG (BAYB:MTP)Germany38.5013.60128.42
Cybergun SA (ENXTPA:CYB)France16.2089.101.63
SnowWorld Leisure N V (ENXTAM:SNOW)Netherlands5.960.0018.52
Brondbyernes IF Fodbold A S (CPSE:BIF)Denmark-0.7523.000.49
Cesar Group (ENXTPA:ALCES)France2.3817.200.04
Aalborg Boldspilklub A S (CPSE:AAB)Denmark8.7311.800.29
Viborg Handbold Klub A S (CPSE:VIBHK)Denmark3.215.531.41
Werth-Holz S A (WSE:WHH)Poland4.044.680.08
Fitbug Holdings plc (AIM:FITB)United Kingdom6.212.170.02
Wakepark Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:WPK)Poland0.240.280.06
Bombardier Recreational Products Inc (TSX:DOO)Canada4263.462896.9028.38
MEGA Brands Inc (TSX:MB)Canada423.13420.3014.32
Whistler Blackcomb Holdings Inc (TSX:WB)Canada912.59234.1015.65
ClubLink Enterprises Limited (TSX:CLK)Canada627.43215.909.27
Canlan Ice Sports Corp (TSX:ICE)Canada82.6273.102.12
Iplayco Corporation Ltd (TSXV:IPC)Canada10.4514.800.57
Indoor Skydive Australia Group Limited (ASX:IDZ)Australia42.660.000.54
Mattel Inc (NasdaqGS:MAT)United States of America17858.276420.9047.58
Hasbro Inc (NasdaqGS:HAS)United States of America8246.564089.0055.01
Brunswick Corporation (NYSE:BC)United States of America4426.543717.6046.06
Polaris Industries Inc (NYSE:PII)United States of America9840.733243.70145.64
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc (NYSE:SEAS)United States of America4326.181423.8028.77
Life Time Fitness Inc (NYSE:LTM)United States of America3141.181126.9047.00
Vail Resorts Inc (NYSE:MTN)United States of America3629.521120.8075.23
Cedar Fair L P (NYSE:FUN)United States of America4254.121068.5049.58
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation (NYSE:SIX)United States of America4847.611070.3036.82
Callaway Golf Co (NYSE:ELY)United States of America729.27834.108.43
ClubCorp Holdings Inc (NYSE:MYCC)United States of America2028.12754.9017.74
Arctic Cat Inc (NasdaqGS:ACAT)United States of America726.46671.6056.98
Sturm Ruger and Co Inc (NYSE:RGR)United States of America1359.80491.8073.09
JAKKS Pacific Inc (NasdaqGS:JAKK)United States of America269.43666.806.72
Smith and Wesson Holding Corporation (NasdaqGS:SWHC)United States of America807.38587.5013.49
International Speedway Corp (NasdaqGS:ISCA)United States of America1784.04612.4035.45
LeapFrog Enterprises Inc (NYSE:LF)United States of America482.81581.307.94
Speedway Motorsports Inc (NYSE:TRK)United States of America1201.05490.2019.85
Town Sports International Holdings Inc (NasdaqGM:CLUB)United States of America1143.14479.0014.76
Johnson Outdoors Inc (NasdaqGM:JOUT)United States of America237.32426.5026.95
Bauer Performance Sports Ltd (TSX:BAU)United States of America771.75399.6013.34
Summer Infant Inc (NasdaqCM:SUMR)United States of America89.58247.201.81
Nautilus Inc (NYSE:NLS)United States of America248.47193.908.43
Black Diamond Inc (NasdaqGS:BDE)United States of America478.29175.9013.33
Marine Products Corp (NYSE:MPX)United States of America377.81149.0010.05
Escalade Inc (NasdaqGM:ESCA)United States of America185.17147.6011.77
Ricks Cabaret International Inc (NasdaqGM:RICK)United States of America205.72112.2011.58
Dover Motorsports Inc (NYSE:DVD)United States of America110.2146.702.51
Premier Exhibitions Inc (NasdaqGM:PRXI)United States of America74.5439.501.16
Bowl America Incorporated (AMEX:BWL A)United States of America72.4023.9014.32
Genius Brands International Inc (OTCBB:GNUS)United States of America27.486.570.05
Scores Holding Co Inc (OTCPK:SCRH)United States of America6.410.690.04
Studio One Media Inc (OTCPK:SOMD)United States of America20.640.280.28
Beamz Interactive Inc (OTCBB:BZIC)United States of America11.320.260.35
Umax Group Corp (OTCBB:UMAX)United States of America46.300.000.48
The Sports Club Company Inc (OTCPK:SCYL)United States of America36.900.001.90
Bollinger Industries Inc (OTCPK:BOLL)United States of America7.250.000.98
The Ohio Art Company Inc (OTCPK:OART)United States of America5.940.006.70
Mindpix Corp (OTCPK:MPIX)United States of America5.610.740.01
Motion Picture Hall of Fame Inc (OTCPK:MHFM)United States of America5.310.000.34
Liberator Inc (OTCPK:LUVU)United States of America7.2713.800.06
Parks! America Inc (OTCPK:PRKA)United States of America5.113.750.02
Brownies Marine Group Inc (OTCPK:BWMG)United States of America0.832.860.01
All American Sportpark Inc (OTCPK:AASP)United States of America14.442.131.02
Innovative Designs Inc (OTCPK:IVDN)United States of America5.320.810.24
Vitamin Blue Inc (OTCBB:VTMB)United States of America1.170.130.00
Empire Global Gaming Inc (OTCBB:EPGG)United States of America1.580.010.03
TechLabs Inc (OTCPK:TCHL)United States of America0.270.000.00
Cannondale Corporation (OTCPK:BIKE Q)United States of America0.010.000.00
TRB Systems International Inc (OTCPK:TRBX)United States of America0.050.000.00
Corporate Management Solutions Inc (OTCPK:YDGE)United States of America0.000.000.00
DAC Technologies Group International Inc (OTCPK:DAAT)United States of America1.100.000.19
QRS Music Technologies Inc (OTCPK:QRSM)United States of America3.910.000.40
Playworld Interactive Holding Corp (OTCPK:PWIT D)United States of America0.340.001.29
American Ammunition Inc (OTCPK:AAMU Q)United States of America1.130.000.04
Interactive Motorsports and Entertainment Corp (OTCPK:IMTS)United States of America0.030.000.00
World Logistics Services Inc (OTCPK:WLSV)United States of America0.020.000.00
Voyager Entertainment International Inc (OTCPK:VEII)United States of America6.240.000.01
Jupiter Marine International Holdings Inc (OTCPK:JMIH)United States of America0.080.000.00
Atomic Paintball Inc (OTCPK:ATOC)United States of America0.070.000.02
WellTek Incorporated (OTCPK:WTKN)United States of America0.040.000.00
The World Series of Golf Inc (OTCPK:WSGF)United States of America0.050.000.00
Deltron Inc (OTCPK:DTRO)United States of America0.340.000.01
Simulated Environment Concepts Inc (OTCPK:SMEV)United States of America1.390.000.00
Circle Entertainment Inc (OTCPK:CEXE)United States of America12.140.000.02
FBC Holding Inc (OTCPK:FBCD)United States of America0.890.030.00
The Brainy Brands Company Inc (OTCPK:TBBC)United States of America0.050.000.00
Zippy Bags Inc (OTCBB:ZPPB)United States of America0.250.001.13
Aristocrat Group Corp (OTCPK:ASCC)United States of America4.790.000.08
One World Holdings Inc (OTCPK:OWOO)United States of America1.010.000.00

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /