world Paper and Forest Products overview

world businesses in Paper and Forest Products

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Oji Holdings Corporation (TSE:3861)Japan13199.7813179.805.13
Nippon Paper Industries Co Ltd (TSE:3863)Japan9279.809154.1018.60
Daio Paper Corporation (TSE:3880)Japan4570.504324.7010.02
Hokuetsu Kishu Paper Co Ltd (TSE:3865)Japan1969.102211.304.71
Daiken Corp (TSE:7905)Japan599.001679.002.68
Mitsubishi Paper Mills Ltd (TSE:3864)Japan1774.202132.300.88
Tokushu Tokai Paper Co Ltd (TSE:3708)Japan618.60802.202.05
Chuetsu Pulp and Paper Co Ltd (TSE:3877)Japan703.20960.801.90
Wood One Co Ltd (TSE:7898)Japan476.25679.702.98
Nankai Plywood Co Ltd (TSE:7887)Japan36.77142.804.56
Hokushin Co Ltd (TSE:7897)Japan74.22105.901.47
Awa Paper Mfg Co Ltd (TSE:3896)Japan73.90166.903.43
Kokusai Chart Corporation (JASDAQ:3956)Japan11.5433.002.59
Cardinal Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7855)Japan4.4213.304.91
Tenryu Lumber Co Ltd (NSE:7904)Japan100.99182.300.71
Orvis Corporation (JASDAQ:7827)Japan65.01111.803.12
Mondi Limited (JSE:MND)South Africa10.007.0017.14
Sappi Limited (JSE:SAP)South Africa4.005.003.12
Empresas CMPC S A (SNSE:CMPC)Chile8.004.002.45
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd (SEHK:2689)Hong Kong8.004.000.87
Fibria Celulose SA (BOVESPA:FIBR3)Brazil11.003.0011.73
PT Indah Kiat Pulp and Paper Tbk (JKSE:INKP)Indonesia4.002.000.12
YFY Inc (TSEC:1907)Taiwan2.001.000.50
Duratex SA (BOVESPA:DTEX3)Brazil4.001.005.58
Masisa S A (SNSE:MASISA)Chile1.001.000.07
Pabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia tbk PT (JKSE:TKIM)Indonesia1.001.000.15
Shandong Bohui Paper Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600966)China1.00802.100.81
Ballarpur Industries Limited (BSE:500102)India1.00826.300.21
Long Chen Paper Co Ltd (TSEC:1909)Taiwan1.00759.900.50
Chung Hwa Pulp Corp (TSEC:1905)Taiwan493.50383.000.32
Foshan Huaxin Packaging Co Ltd (SZSE:200986)China584.20585.000.55
Hadera Paper Ltd (TASE:HAP)Israel519.50529.2045.65
Greenply Industries Limited (BSE:526797)India144.84376.605.99
Artone Paper MFG CO LTD (KOSE:A007190)South Korea302.11362.002.09
Tamil Nadu Newsprint and Papers Limited (BSE:531426)India391.41345.501.93
Qifeng New Material Co Ltd (SZSE:002521)China465.50284.001.30
Jaya Tiasa Holdings Berhad (KLSE:JTIASA)Malaysia854.21333.500.62
Shindaeyang Paper Co Ltd (KOSE:A016590)South Korea147.74339.6022.75
Evergreen Fibreboard Bhd (KLSE:EVERGRN)Malaysia166.70337.300.14
JK Paper Ltd (BSE:532162)India68.30268.300.50
Celulose Irani S A (BOVESPA:RANI3)Brazil393.00236.001.40
The West Coast Paper Mills Limited (BSE:500444)India196.54267.900.79
Subur Tiasa Holdings Bhd (KLSE:SUBUR)Malaysia174.01236.700.62
Mudanjiang Hengfeng Paper Co Ltd (SHSE:600356)China366.00232.700.93
TA Ann Holdings Bhd (KLSE:TAANN)Malaysia578.85258.301.27
Jilin Forest Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600189)China554.10206.101.24
Taiwan Pulp and Paper Corporation (TSEC:1902)Taiwan214.90206.000.43
WTK Holdings Bhd (KLSE:WTK)Malaysia189.90251.300.40
Minfeng Special Paper Co Ltd (SHSE:600235)China407.20203.401.01
Guangxi Guitang (Group) Co Ltd (SZSE:000833)China304.60175.701.09
Thai Cane Paper Public Company Limited (SET:TCP)Thailand213.05182.200.63
The Andhra Pradesh Paper Mills Limited (BSE:502330)India242.47171.504.38
Packages Limited (KASE:PKGS)Pakistan299.68146.702.58
Rainbow Paper Ltd (BSE:523523)India238.74165.801.21
Seshasayee Paper and Boards Ltd (NSEI:SESHAPAPER)India104.60153.503.02
Guangdong Guanhao High-Tech Co Ltd (SHSE:600433)China2.00149.401.76
Dominant Enterprise Berhad (KLSE:DOMINAN)Malaysia61.29134.500.31
Orient Paper Inc (AMEX:ONP)China80.02151.102.66
AB Grigiskes (NSEL:GRG1L)Lithuania95.51110.600.98
Suparma PT (JKSE:SPMA)Indonesia98.15132.300.02
York Timber Holdings Limited (JSE:YRK)South Africa160.00114.000.35
Sichuan Shengda Forestry Industry Co Ltd (SZSE:002259)China764.60127.101.10
Eksons Corporation Berhad (KLSE:EKSONS)Malaysia68.25109.500.43
Young Poong Paper Mfg Co Ltd (KOSE:A006740)South Korea26.72106.6017.96
Mieco Chipboard Bhd (KLSE:MIECO)Malaysia76.06100.600.10
Greenheart Group Limited (SEHK:94)Hong Kong125.9063.900.07
Minho M Bhd (KLSE:MINHO)Malaysia35.9388.700.22
The Jiangmen Sugarcane Chemical Factory (Group) Co Ltd (SZSE:000576)China697.1075.201.58
Shihlin Paper Co Ltd (TSEC:1903)Taiwan439.6872.801.53
Shree Rama Newsprint Limited (NSEI:RAMANEWS)India52.3570.500.11
The Mysore Paper Mills Limited (BSE:502405)India7.4673.600.06
Superb Summit International Group Limited (SEHK:1228)Hong Kong281.1615.500.04
Priceworth International Berhad (KLSE:PWORTH)Malaysia65.0959.600.07
Shaniv Paper Industries Ltd (TASE:SHAN)Israel59.8751.500.90
Ruchira Papers Ltd (BSE:532785)India17.5754.800.26
Pudumjee Pulp and Paper Mills Limited (BSE:500343)India8.5047.200.21
Focus Lumber Berhad (KLSE:FLBHD)Malaysia20.9043.400.36
Fiplasto S A (BASE:FIPL)Argentina21.5244.900.25
Cymao Holdings Berhad (KLSE:CYMAO)Malaysia8.9339.300.11
UPA Corporation Berhad (KLSE:UPA)Malaysia27.6640.200.41
Metroglobal Ltd (BSE:500159)India8.7136.600.53
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd (BSE:533166)India68.7034.800.32
LHT Holdings Ltd (SGX:L10)Singapore28.9429.800.10
Forestal Cholguan S A (SNSE:CHOLGUAN)Chile279.6024.400.76
Fujian Jinsen Forestry Co Ltd (SZSE:002679)China475.2024.902.94
Thuan An Wood Processing Joint Stock Company (HOSE:GTA)Vietnam4.0025.600.52
Med Paper S A (CBSE:MDP)Morocco40.6926.502.39
South India Paper Mills Ltd (BSE:516108)India9.5831.000.47
KLW Holdings Ltd (Catalist:504)Singapore60.3525.800.03
Security Papers Limited (KASE:SEPL)Pakistan36.7318.700.67
Paolung International Co (TSEC:1906)Taiwan63.8916.100.33
Dong Hai Joint Stock Company of Ben Tre (HOSE:DHC)Vietnam14.3516.400.41
Classic Scenic Bhd (KLSE:CSCENIC)Malaysia34.4420.400.33
China Sandi Holdings Limited (SEHK:910)Hong Kong219.9416.400.07
Climax International Company Limited (SEHK:439)Hong Kong39.3710.500.03
Leweko Resources Bhd (KLSE:LEWEKO)Malaysia17.799.570.05
Sustainable Forest Holdings Limited (SEHK:723)Hong Kong28.139.860.02
Mentiga Corporation Berhad (KLSE:MENTIGA)Malaysia21.816.640.26
PT Bumi Teknokultura Unggul Tbk (JKSE:BTEK)Indonesia137.526.450.13
Hakkani Pulp and Paper Mills Ltd (DSE:HAKKANIPUL)Bangladesh9.862.540.47
PT Kertas Basuki Rachmat Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:KBRI)Indonesia38.804.630.00
Tadmax Resources Berhad (KLSE:TADMAX)Malaysia109.860.160.11
Speciality Papers Ltd (BSE:502465)India5.788.350.04
Asia Holdings Co Ltd (KOSE:A002030)South Korea478.80972.90119.45
Henan Yinge Industrial Investment Co Ltd (SHSE:600069)China715.20544.300.68
Asia Paper Manufacturing Co Ltd (KOSE:A002310)South Korea311.30464.5020.76
Moorim P and P Co Ltd (KOSE:A009580)South Korea799.40561.105.40
Sunchang Corporation (KOSE:A002820)South Korea168.90313.606.30
Manufacturas de Papel CA (CCSE:MPA)Venezuela525.30491.902.30
Guangdong Weihua Corporation (SZSE:002240)China1.00279.802.37
Zhejiang KAN Special Material Co Ltd (SZSE:002012)China414.40138.600.87
Sungchang Enterprise Holdings Limited (KOSE:A000180)South Korea116.29151.6015.78
Fujian Zhongfu Industries Co Ltd (SZSE:000592)China1.00116.701.34
Sichuan Guodong Construction Co Ltd (SHSE:600321)China569.4075.900.34
China Paper Holdings Ltd (SGX:C71)China-24.30149.800.02
Emami Paper Mills Ltd (BSE:533208)India97.7093.900.44
Green River Holding Co Ltd (GTSM:8444)Thailand80.3669.300.81
Yanbian Shixian Bailu Papermaking Co Ltd (SHSE:600462)China426.0048.700.83
Yunnan Jinggu Forestry Co Ltd (SHSE:600265)China214.2719.401.28
PT SLJ Global Tbk (JKSE:SULI)Indonesia90.2831.400.01
Innoprise Plantations Bhd (KLSE:INNO)Malaysia89.708.340.44
Xinjiang Tianhong Papermaking Co Ltd (SHSE:600419)China248.0925.802.81
Yibin Paper Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600793)China280.402.991.66
Asia Knight Berhad (KLSE:AKNIGHT)Malaysia17.882.070.35
Lee and Man Paper Manufacturing Limited (SEHK:2314)Hong Kong4.001.000.66
Anhui Shanying Paper Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600567)China2.00664.700.35
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd (SZSE:200488)China4.003.000.50
Shandong Sun Paper Industry Joint Stock Co Ltd (SZSE:002078)China2.001.000.98
Guangxi Fenglin Wood Industry Group Co Ltd (SHSE:601996)China504.00137.501.20
Yueyang Forest and Paper Co Ltd (SHSE:600963)China1.001.000.53
Shandong Huatai Paper Co LTD (SHSE:600308)China1.001.000.47
Jincheng Paper Co Ltd (SZSE:000820)China438.9130.201.53
Fujian Nanping Paper Co Ltd (SHSE:600163)China669.40235.300.61
Hansol Paper Co Ltd (KOSE:A004150)South Korea1.001.0010.71
Fujian Qingshan Paper Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600103)China621.50275.900.38
Fujian Yongan Forestry (Group) Co Ltd (SZSE:000663)China520.0073.301.90
Xiamen Anne Corporation Limited (SZSE:002235)China356.2792.201.75
Saudi Paper Manufacturing Company (SASE:2300)Saudi Arabia419.05211.708.99
DeHua TB New Decoration Material Co Ltd (SZSE:002043)China267.19179.700.63
MCC Meili Paper Industry Co Ltd (SZSE:000815)China305.95218.600.82
Proteak Uno S A P I B De C V (BMV:TEAK CPO)Mexico185.806.570.88
UPP Holdings Limited (SGX:U09)Singapore118.7440.900.20
Samko Timber Limited (SGX:E6R)Singapore190.20286.500.11
Moorim Paper Co Ltd (KOSE:A009200)South Korea1.001.002.98
Hankuk Paper Manufacturing Co Ltd (KOSE:A002300)South Korea203.30598.5025.26
Hansol Homedeco Co Ltd (KOSE:A025750)South Korea197.50177.901.59
Eagon Industrial Co Ltd (KOSE:A008250)South Korea239.30231.6012.04
Samjung Pulp Co Ltd (KOSE:A009770)South Korea109.26151.6042.28
New Toyo International Holdings Ltd (SGX:N08)Singapore81.51240.000.23
Dongil Paper Manufacturing Co Ltd (KOSE:A019300)South Korea285.82409.002.12
Dongwha Enterprise Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A025900)South Korea417.01442.305.06
PaperCorea Inc (KOSE:A001020)South Korea315.55240.200.67
Moorim SP Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A001810)South Korea95.80141.602.47
HeveaBoard Bhd (KLSE:HEVEA)Malaysia68.20121.800.42
Svilosa AD (BUL:3MZ)Bulgaria32.800.001.03
Zhydachiv Pulp and Paper Mill OJSC (UKR:ZCPK)Ukraine27.900.000.06
Java Berhad (KLSE:JAVA)Malaysia39.7612.200.15
Tekala Corp Bhd (KLSE:TEKALA)Malaysia16.1031.100.10
NWP Holdings Berhad (KLSE:NWP)Malaysia14.971.240.04
Fazerles AD (BUL:4F6)Bulgaria13.6011.5026.44
Merdeka Resources Holdings Limited (SEHK:8163)Hong Kong37.901.020.03
Kukil Paper Mfg Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A078130)South Korea76.94132.205.71
Hapaco Group Joint Stock Company (HOSE:HAP)Vietnam16.3617.300.31
Lessoplast Plc (BUL:4L5)Bulgaria6.5730.9016.25
Novopan Industries Ltd (NSEI:NOVOPANIND)India6.480.000.55
Kuantum Papers Limited (BSE:532937)India22.1877.300.44
Sirpur Paper Mills Ltd (BSE:502455)India60.0364.400.26
PT Tirta Mahakam Resources Tbk (JKSE:TIRT)Indonesia48.1667.600.00
Shreyans Industries Limited (NSEI:SHREYANIND)India9.7463.200.36
Star Paper Mills Ltd (NSEI:STARPAPER)India4.9248.800.10
Sree Sakthi Paper Mills Limited (BSE:532701)India4.5237.800.28
Archidply Industries Limited (BSE:532994)India9.5737.200.12
Magnum Ventures Ltd (BSE:532896)India54.6335.100.04
Servalakshmi Paper Limited (BSE:533401)India55.6233.200.05
Shree Ajit Pulp and Paper limited (BSE:590058)India10.3933.000.76
Pudumjee Industries Ltd (BSE:516092)India2.2431.700.12
Malu Paper Mills Ltd (BSE:532728)India20.0932.700.09
Sarda Plywood Industries (BSE:516003)India8.8634.500.24
Rama Paper Mills Ltd (BSE:500357)India13.5628.200.07
Yash Papers Limited (BSE:516030)India16.2721.400.08
Nath Pulp and Paper Mills Ltd (BSE:502407)India0.6116.000.03
Kalptaru Papers Ltd (BSE:590036)India6.5514.000.06
Rama Pulp and Papers Limited (BSE:502587)India1.5913.100.15
Shree Rajeshwaranand Paper Mills Ltd (BSE:516086)India7.2412.200.06
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd (BSE:516007)India4.9315.000.13
UV Boards Ltd (BSE:526957)India1.379.420.09
Saffron Industries Ltd (BSE:531436)India5.735.150.03
Ecoboard Industries Ltd (BSE:523732)India4.916.870.06
BTM Resources Berhad (KLSE:BTM)Malaysia4.661.520.07
Beckons Industries Ltd (BSE:531937)India0.471.570.01
Haria Exports Limited (BSE:512604)India0.300.660.02
Simplex Papers Ltd (BSE:533019)India0.290.390.10
Tridev InfraEstates Ltd (BSE:531568)India0.370.330.06
Vapi Paper Mills Limited (BSE:502589)India2.350.000.46
Uniply Industries Ltd (BSE:532646)India0.9222.500.06
Kay Power And Paper Limited (BSE:530255)India4.764.680.27
Jordan Paper and Cardboard Factories Co Ltd (ASE:JOPC)Jordan3.920.000.52
Agio Paper and Industries Ltd (BSE:516020)India7.220.010.12
Pakistan Paper Products Ltd (KASE:PPP)Pakistan2.930.000.49
Javor Pivka dd Pivka (LJSE:JPIG)Slovenia0.140.000.13
Sarda Papers Limited (BSE:516032)India0.660.000.14
Aurangabad Paper Mills Limited (BSE:502352)India0.180.000.03
If Pro Populo (Poprad) (BSSE:1IFP01AE)Slovakia0.830.008.29
Celhart Donaris SA Braila (RASDAQ:CEDO)Romania0.290.190.02
S C Sef Petroforest S A (RASDAQ:SEPE)Romania0.180.000.01
Vien Dong Investment Development Trading Corporation (HOSE:VID)Vietnam22.690.000.19
S C Cozia Forest S A (RASDAQ:CFOR)Romania1.532.370.02
S C Sigstrat S A (RASDAQ:SIGS)Romania1.229.460.08
Bio Green Papers Limited (BSE:534535)India0.210.000.03
Selestra JSC (MICEX:SELL)Russia4.060.0040.58
Decor Products International Inc (OTCPK:DCRD)China7.6419.000.01
China Wood Inc (OTCPK:CNWD)China0.050.000.01
Stora Enso Oyj (HLSE:STERV)Finland12.0014.0010.08
UPM-Kymmene Oyj (HLSE:UPM1V)Finland14.0013.0016.96
Mondi plc (LSE:MNDI)United Kingdom10.007.0017.33
Sequana S A (DB:WM41)France1.005.007.66
Metsa Board Oyj (HLSE:METSB)Finland2.002.004.35
SEMAPA - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestao SGPS SA (ENXTLS:SEM)Portugal3.002.0011.21
Holmen Aktiebolag (publ) (OM:HOLM B)Sweden4.002.0036.43
Norske Skogindustrier ASA (OB:NSG)Norway1.002.000.78
Portucel S A (ENXTLS:PTI)Portugal3.001.004.01
Sonae Industria S G P S S A (ENXTLS:SONI)Portugal1.001.000.78
Ahlstrom Oyj (HLSE:AHL1V)Finland921.101.0011.46
Munksjo Oyj (HLSE:MUNK1)Sweden738.93815.807.46
Arctic Paper Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ATC)Poland199.06838.900.92
Altri S G P S S A (ENXTLS:ALTR)Portugal1.00698.903.08
Corticeira Amorim SGPS SA (ENXTLS:COR)Portugal525.00704.403.04
Exacompta Clairefontaine SA (ENXTPA:EXAC)France145.60693.2072.29
CPH Chemie + Papier Holding AG (SWX:CPHN)Switzerland594.30534.001.00
Iberpapel Gestion S A (CATS:IBG)Spain197.65286.2020.79
Cham Paper Group Holding AG (SWX:CPGN)Switzerland191.40305.50252.19
Rottneros AB (OM:RROS)Sweden48.70225.000.31
Crown Van Gelder N V (ENXTAM:CVG)Netherlands46.53220.005.06
Rorvik Timber AB (publ) (OM:RTIM B)Sweden174.80228.600.55
API Group plc (AIM:API)United Kingdom106.57170.701.24
Rougier S A (ENXTPA:ALRGR)France108.31188.0037.62
Dentas Ambalaj Ve Kagit Sanayi AS (IBSE:DENTA)Turkey196.60164.701.53
Bergs Timber AB (OM:BRG B)Sweden44.69100.100.36
RusForest AB (publ) (OM:RUSF)Sweden160.9686.700.33
Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:KPD)Poland17.7873.307.98
Alkim Kagit Sanayi ve Ticaret AS (IBSE:ALKA)Turkey44.8568.800.56
Delignit AG (DB:DLX)Germany32.0145.004.17
Accsys Technologies Plc (LSE:AXS)United Kingdom74.1924.100.21
Cogra 48 SA (ENXTPA:ALCOG)France27.1522.108.26
KLON Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:KLN)Poland8.924.760.24
Forst Ebnath Aktiengesellschaft (DB:FEB)Germany104.392.331.00
Teak Holz International AG (WBAG:TEAK)Austria59.710.283.34
Pfleiderer Grajewo SA (WSE:GRJ)Poland522.54462.009.49
Paged Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PGD)Poland194.01189.4010.65
James Cropper plc (AIM:CRPR)United Kingdom73.67120.706.05
Alkim Alkali Kimya AS (IBSE:ALKIM)Turkey191.87117.806.73
ENCE Energia y Celulosa SA (CATS:ENC)Spain1.001.003.75
Miquel y Costas and Miquel S A (CATS:MCM)Spain585.10264.9042.00
Orma Orman Mahsulleri Integre Sanayi Ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:ORMA)Turkey44.5063.4023.34
Moulinvest SA (ENXTPA:ALMOU)France53.160.0010.96
Przedsiebiorstwa Produkcyjno Handlowego KOMPAP Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:KMP)Poland15.2517.102.17
Biofactory S A (WSE:BFC)Poland3.212.130.80
Akritas SA (ATSE:AKRIT)Greece50.9155.900.17
VET Assets A S (SEP:JIP)Czech Republic0.540.000.24
Domtar Corporation (NYSE:UFS)Canada4062.635482.0094.34
Resolute Forest Products Inc (NYSE:RFP)Canada1871.644503.0016.02
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd (TSX:WFT)Canada4280.143009.8097.52
Canfor Corp (TSX:CFP)Canada3662.192722.9025.10
Norbord Inc (TSX:NBD)Canada1901.611149.0031.87
Tembec Inc (TSX:TMB)Canada638.541290.102.73
Mercer International Inc (NasdaqGS:MERC)Canada1428.411099.809.97
Catalyst Paper Corporation (TSX:CYT)Canada306.601061.701.26
International Forest Products Ltd (TSX:IFP A)Canada966.96852.0012.65
Western Forest Products Inc (TSX:WEF)Canada796.67928.401.81
Stella-Jones Inc (TSX:SJ)Canada2114.67719.8025.65
Canfor Pulp Products Inc (TSX:CFX)Canada772.19813.009.67
Ainsworth Lumber Co Ltd (TSX:ANS)Canada1126.54410.403.93
Fortress Paper Ltd (TSX:FTP)Canada179.82315.503.97
Tenon Limited (NZSE:TEN)New Zealand151.53364.001.19
Conifex Timber Inc (TSXV:CFF)Canada192.98218.308.28
Supremex Inc (TSX:SXP)Canada104.79132.301.95
TFS Corporation Limited (ASX:TFC)Australia409.48114.200.91
Acadian Timber Corp (TSX:ADN)Canada258.1669.1011.53
MagIndustries Corp (TSX:MAA)Canada148.0813.300.20
Jemi Fibre Corp (TSXV:JFI)Canada17.0215.400.16
Westbond Enterprises Corp (TSXV:WBE)Canada2.446.220.11
Prima Colombia Hardwood Inc (TSXV:PCT)Canada4.830.000.01
International Paper Company (NYSE:IP)United States of America33681.1527833.0049.03
Boise Cascade Company (NYSE:BCC)United States of America1399.842779.1029.48
Louisiana-Pacific Corp (NYSE:LPX)United States of America2723.491715.8018.51
Clearwater Paper Corporation (NYSE:CLW)United States of America1800.171874.3052.50
PH Glatfelter Co (NYSE:GLT)United States of America1588.981584.8027.64
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation (NYSE:KS)United States of America4021.271216.6055.86
Verso Paper Corp (NYSE:VRS)United States of America1309.381474.600.63
Neenah Paper Inc (NYSE:NP)United States of America841.77808.8042.77
Wausau Paper Corp (NYSE:WPP)United States of America754.67822.2012.68
Schweitzer-Mauduit International Inc (NYSE:SWM)United States of America1551.77788.1051.47
Deltic Timber Corporation (NYSE:DEL)United States of America949.40140.9067.94
Pope Resources A Delaware Limited Partnership (NasdaqCM:POPE)United States of America343.6754.0067.00
Eco Building Products Inc (OTCPK:ECOB)United States of America7.975.220.00
SugarMade Inc (OTCPK:SGMD)United States of America1.580.140.07
BPM Inc (OTCPK:BPMI)United States of America0.010.000.00
Pope and Talbot Inc (OTCPK:PTBT Q)United States of America0.020.000.00
California Engels Mining Co (OTCPK:CAEN)United States of America1.130.001.50
Homasote Co (OTCPK:HMTC)United States of America1.430.004.10
EcoLogix Resource Group Inc (OTCPK:EXRG)United States of America0.110.000.00
International Display Advertising Inc (OTCPK:IDAD)United States of America0.000.000.01
SGD Holdings Ltd (OTCPK:SGDH)United States of America5.080.100.05

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /