world Oilfield Services and Equipment overview

world businesses in Oilfield Services and Equipment

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Cosmo Oil Company Limited (TSE:5007)Japan8748.4133618.401.91
SALA Corporation (TSE:2734)Japan437.771664.304.80
JX Holdings Inc (TSE:5020)Japan36843.24119109.005.15
Showa Shell Sekiyu K K (TSE:5002)Japan6285.4030397.8010.17
Idemitsu Kosan Co Ltd (TSE:5019)Japan12180.5146443.0022.78
TonenGeneral Sekiyu k k (TSE:5012)Japan6884.0032428.809.19
MODEC Inc (TSE:6269)Japan1214.902160.7028.75
Itochu Enex Co Ltd (TSE:8133)Japan889.0115189.205.51
Nippon Gas Co Ltd (TSE:8174)Japan838.261242.8010.64
Shinko Plantech Co Ltd (TSE:6379)Japan277.40996.307.78
Mitsuuroko Group Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:8131)Japan280.832244.905.40
San-Ai Oil Co Ltd (TSE:8097)Japan249.269367.804.71
Toyo Kanetsu Kabushiki Kaisha (TSE:6369)Japan263.02483.102.81
Sinanen Co Ltd (TSE:8132)Japan149.002909.103.91
Fuji Oil Company Ltd (TSE:5017)Japan1883.108281.003.20
Toa Oil Co Ltd (TSE:5008)Japan466.40384.201.98
Bp Castrol KK (TSE:5015)Japan101.18150.204.45
Misumi Co Ltd (FKSE:7441)Japan204.20643.8015.80
Sanrin Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7486)Japan61.10359.905.75
Uehara Sei Shoji Co Ltd (TSE:8148)Japan-28.78995.803.92
Fuji Kosan Company Ltd (TSE:5009)Japan39.301014.906.47
Nissin Shoji Co Ltd (TSE:7490)Japan66.00727.108.38
Nippon Seiro Co Ltd (TSE:5010)Japan179.97463.302.44
Indian Oil Corporation Limited (BSE:530965)India8527.2185050.103.46
Reliance Industries Limited (BSE:500325)India46767.1073130.5014.47
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd (BSE:500547)India4066.7044604.705.62
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited (BSE:500104)India1299.2039793.803.84
Formosa Petrochemical Corp (TSEC:6505)Taiwan32667.0030763.302.74
Essar Energy plc (LSE:ESSR)Mauritius9732.4727257.701.20
Empresas Copec S A (SNSE:COPEC)Chile22464.6022761.2013.40
Delek Group Ltd (TASE:DLEKG)Israel10964.7319176.20382.40
Essar Oil Ltd (BSE:500134)India4653.1016314.200.88
Cosan S A Industria e Comercio (BOVESPA:CSAN3)Brazil10921.3214830.3016.79
Rabigh Refining and Petrochemical Company (SASE:2380)Saudi Arabia13195.8716534.006.47
Thai Oil Public Company Limited (SET:TOP)Thailand5594.0513973.101.71
Mangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited (BSE:500109)India2321.5012099.900.68
Pakistan State Oil Company Limited (KASE:PSO)Pakistan1170.3011051.003.14
Petron Corporation (PSE:PCOR)Philippines5904.2710353.300.32
Petronas Dagangan Bhd (KLSE:PETDAG)Malaysia9236.909650.109.60
IRPC Public Company Limited (SET:IRPC)Thailand3251.549555.000.10
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd (BSE:500110)India1316.397898.201.12
Petrofac Limited (LSE:PFC)Channel Islands7533.986324.0020.28
Societe Anonyme Marocaine dIndustrie de Raffinage (CBSE:SAM)Morocco2728.106510.1032.57
Bangchak Petroleum Public Co Ltd (SET:BCP)Thailand1885.715399.300.85
Paz Oil Company Ltd (TASE:PZOL)Israel3402.614968.30163.60
Refineria La Pampilla S A A (BVL:RELAPAC1)Peru894.704840.700.11
Shell Refining Company (Federation of Malaya) Berhad (KLSE:SHELL)Malaysia1096.964932.601.94
Independent Petroleum Group (S A K Closed) (KWSE:IPG)Kuwait830.303838.101.45
S C Rompetrol Rafinare S A (BVB:RRC)Romania1001.903843.500.01
Petron Malaysia Refining and Marketing Bhd (KLSE:PETRONM)Malaysia534.263761.200.92
Qatar Fuel Company Q S C (DSM:QFLS)Qatar3993.523155.7078.02
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Limited (SEHK:934)Hong Kong2577.032843.801.11
SapuraKencana Petroleum Berhad (KLSE:SKPETRO)Malaysia12261.092224.401.50
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Limited (SEHK:852)Hong Kong385.941944.000.20
Shell Pakistan Limited (KASE:SHEL)Pakistan182.082188.001.80
Yanchang Petroleum International Limited (SEHK:346)Hong Kong430.98977.100.06
National Refinery Limited (KASE:NRL)Pakistan42.001799.902.04
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited (SEHK:342)Hong Kong1705.721607.100.82
Attock Petroleum Ltd (KASE:APL)Pakistan312.061654.504.73
Attock Refinery Limited (KASE:ATRL)Pakistan89.001640.401.97
Pakistan Refinery Ltd (KASE:PRL)Pakistan69.821327.100.72
Ezra Holdings Ltd (SGX:5DN)Singapore2792.421262.101.09
Lamprell plc (LSE:LAM)United Arab Emirates497.631045.502.32
Honghua Group Limited (SEHK:196)China1563.34813.100.34
Susco Public Company Limited (SET:SUSCO)Thailand152.09524.400.09
Open Joint-Stock Company Slavneft - Yaroslavnefteorgsintez (MICEX:JNOS)Russia973.70622.300.51
Bumi Armada Berhad (KLSE:ARMADA)Malaysia4651.06542.501.23
Sinopec Shandong Taishan Pectroleum Co Ltd (SZSE:000554)China368.42615.800.82
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Limited (SEHK:839)China121.03635.400.16
Zhejiang Kingland Pipeline And Technologies Co Ltd (SZSE:002443)China534.20546.701.25
Lanka IOC PLC (COSE:LIOC-N-0000)Sri Lanka119.27592.400.25
Joint Stock Company Gazpromneft Moscow Refinery (MICEX:MNPZ)Russia2213.33474.60261.74
Wah Seong Corporation Berhad (KLSE:WASEONG)Malaysia583.43638.100.50
Byco Petroleum Pakistan Limited (KASE:BYCO)Pakistan299.91201.700.08
Aldrees Petroleum and Transport Services Company Ltd (SASE:4200)Saudi Arabia461.86499.6012.00
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Limited (SEHK:1938)China899.13629.800.35
Scomi Group Bhd (KLSE:SCOMI)Malaysia455.50497.000.11
Scomi Energy Services Bhd (KLSE:SCOMIES)Malaysia698.20446.200.24
Shengli Oil and Gas Pipe Holdings Limited (SEHK:1080)China369.67308.200.07
Vivo Energy Mauritius Limited (MUSE:SHEL)Mauritius145.52407.604.99
Boustead Singapore Limited (SGX:F9D)Singapore576.47413.601.34
Hilong Holding Limited (SEHK:1623)China1547.54363.300.86
Anton Oilfield Services Group (SEHK:3337)China1370.50321.600.61
SPT Energy Group Inc (SEHK:1251)China851.92292.200.60
Lupatech S A (BOVESPA:LUPA3)Brazil667.60302.500.29
Engen Botswana Ltd (BSM:ENGEN)Botswana125.80289.200.94
National Gas Company SAOG (MSM:NGCI)Oman163.4890.102.55
OSX Brasil S A (BOVESPA:OSXB3)Brazil2154.80211.800.26
Mermaid Maritime Public Company Limited (SGX:DU4)Thailand568.00262.800.39
PetroVietnam Construction Joint Stock Corporation (HASTC:PVX)Vietnam201.00235.500.14
Kreuz Holdings Limited (SGX:5RK)Singapore364.11193.400.63
Zhongyuan Special Steel Co Ltd (SZSE:002423)China669.00297.501.43
Ouhua Energy Holdings Limited (SGX:AJ2)China65.61288.900.03
TSC Group Holdings Limited (SEHK:206)Hong Kong283.20183.700.37
GOL Offshore Limited (BSE:532786)India45.61182.801.14
Drilling Mud Corporation (HASTC:PVC)Vietnam31.60178.100.68
Tide Water Oil Co (India) Ltd (BSE:590005)India104.50165.20119.98
Petra Energy Berhad (KLSE:PENERGY)Malaysia220.80213.900.66
Termbray Petro-king Oilfield Services Limited (SEHK:2178)China509.00137.100.53
Radiant Utama Interinsco Tbk (JKSE:RUIS)Indonesia71.53166.300.02
Alam Maritim Resources Berhad (KLSE:ALAM)Malaysia607.59164.300.48
Asian Insulators Public Company Limited (SET:AI)Thailand260.21141.900.44
Deleum Berhad (KLSE:DELEUM)Malaysia186.01154.701.34
Beijing Oil HBP Group (SZSE:002554)China937.7081.802.08
Lanpec Technologies Co Ltd (SHSE:601798)China679.90136.002.04
Cosmosteel Holdings Ltd (SGX:B9S)Singapore104.20124.100.26
Silk Holdings Berhad (KLSE:SILKHLD)Malaysia577.41118.000.13
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd (SEHK:3303)China150.5397.600.19
Buildmax Ltd (JSE:BDM)South Africa76.26132.100.24
Rayong Purifier Public Company Limited (SET:RPC)Thailand34.02223.600.05
Energy Absolute Public Company Limited (SET:EA)Thailand916.23145.600.23
ShanDong SunWay Petrochemical Engineering Co Ltd (SZSE:002469)China515.5073.002.40
Barakah Offshore Petroleum Berhad (KLSE:BARAKAH)Malaysia361.6091.700.47
Tanjung Offshore Bhd (KLSE:TGOFFS)Malaysia63.8886.200.19
Chevron Lubricants Lanka PLC (COSE:LLUB-N-0000)Sri Lanka227.1992.002.05
Sterling International Enterprises Ltd (BSE:508998)India105.9079.100.13
Perdana Petroleum Berhad (KLSE:PERDANA)Malaysia544.7784.900.49
Mencast Holdings Ltd (SGX:5NF)Singapore204.3968.800.41
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Limited (BSE:522261)India36.1876.501.32
Gaylin Holdings Limited (SGX:RF7)Singapore249.1662.100.47
Seamec Limited (BSE:526807)India35.4062.100.98
IEV Holdings Limited (Catalist:5TN)Malaysia38.75103.400.24
Oil Country Tubular Limited (BSE:500313)India56.9892.600.58
Swissco Holdings Limited (SGX:5FD)Singapore198.6090.000.29
Sah Petroleums Limited (BSE:532543)India5.0276.900.15
Tong Oil Tools Co Ltd (SZSE:300164)China591.9054.502.73
Global Offshore Services Limited (BSE:501848)India209.3242.501.74
PT Logindo Samudramakmur Tbk (JKSE:LEAD)Indonesia242.5334.100.24
EOC Limited (OB:EOC)Singapore323.4543.100.95
PT Surya Esa Perkasa TBK (JKSE:ESSA)Indonesia201.2039.500.20
CH Offshore Ltd (SGX:C13)Singapore165.9847.800.34
Safat Energy Holding Company K S C (Closed) (KWSE:SENERGY)Kuwait96.4066.300.17
Perisai Petroleum Teknologi Bhd (KLSE:PERISAI)Malaysia613.6042.000.49
Lianyungang Huanghai Machinery Co Ltd (SZSE:002680)China285.5058.304.32
R H Energy Ltd (SGX:CL7)Singapore26.0129.200.08
Technics Oil and Gas Limited (SGX:5CQ)Singapore153.8032.600.59
Sino Distillery Group Limited (SEHK:39)Hong Kong93.4225.700.06
Kejuruteraan Samudra Timur Bhd (KLSE:SAMUDRA)Malaysia18.5431.500.11
Handal Resources Berhad (KLSE:HANDAL)Malaysia34.2531.900.14
Sino Geophysical Co Ltd (SZSE:300191)China1439.0023.104.87
Thalassa Holdings Ltd (AIM:THAL)British Virgin Islands100.0014.004.87
Padma Oil Company Limited (DSE:PADMAOIL)Bangladesh55.6019.303.26
Asian Oilfield Services Ltd (BSE:530355)India21.339.150.55
Universal Resource And Services Limited (SGX:W81)Singapore-42.8117.900.08
Recon Technology Ltd (NasdaqCM:RCON)China15.9912.503.08
Deep Industries Ltd (BSE:532760)India20.2912.000.77
Uztel SA (BVB:UZT)Romania5.4617.401.02
Mirach Energy Ltd (SGX:C68)Hong Kong120.731.050.12
Saudi Arabia Refineries Company (SASE:2030)Saudi Arabia225.690.0015.66
Alphageo (India) Limited (BSE:526397)India5.504.341.02
Cals Refineries Limited (BSE:526652)India14.070.010.00
EMS Energy Limited (Catalist:5DE)Singapore47.7915.300.06
Offshore Oil Engineering Co Ltd (SHSE:600583)China5454.801986.601.28
TOTAL Nigeria Plc (NGSE:TOTAL)Nigeria360.401393.301.06
Petroleum Technical Services Corporation (HASTC:PVS)Vietnam269.101178.300.95
Shell Oman Marketing Company SAOG (MSM:SOMS)Oman636.761047.906.10
Swiber Holdings Ltd (SGX:AK3)Singapore1517.38952.200.53
Sinostar PEC Holdings Limited (SGX:C9Q)China44.74879.200.06
Conoil Plc (NGSE:CONOIL)Nigeria313.90959.300.42
Shanghai Lonyer Fuels Co Ltd (SHSE:603003)China385.601246.801.68
Al Maha Petroleum Products Marketing Company SAOG (MSM:MHAS)Oman376.12791.7057.64
Oman Oil Marketing Company SAOG (MSM:OOMS)Oman359.04728.205.60
Forte Oil Plc (NGSE:FO)Nigeria675.90581.900.61
KNM Group Bhd (KLSE:KNM)Malaysia425.11777.400.14
Mobil Oil Nigeria plc (NGSE:MOBIL)Nigeria267.00516.800.74
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd (SEHK:568)China1276.70473.600.38
Kingdream Public Limited Company (SZSE:000852)China1198.10295.302.82
PetroVietnam Transportation Corporation (HOSE:PVT)Vietnam315.30214.700.55
Dayang Enterprise Holdings Berhad (KLSE:DAYANG)Malaysia966.30131.201.77
Advanced Holdings Ltd (SGX:5IA)Singapore52.1089.300.20
TH Heavy Engineering Berhad (KLSE:THHEAVY)Malaysia326.8062.200.27
Japaul Oil and Maritime Services Plc (NGSE:JAPAULOIL)Nigeria101.1078.600.00
S C Dafora S A (BVB:DAFR)Romania9.2965.000.01
Xinjiang Zhundong Petroleum Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002207)China289.7866.402.75
Shijiazhuang Zhongmei Coal Mine Equipment Manufacture Co Ltd (SZSE:002691)China296.3062.801.68
National Petroleum Services Company K S C (Closed) (KWSE:NAPESCO)Kuwait101.0041.301.81
Confidence Petroleum India Ltd (BSE:526829)India20.5758.200.04
GI Technologies (Beijing) Co Ltd (SZSE:300309)China594.5034.703.18
PT Ratu Prabu Energi Tbk (JKSE:ARTI)Indonesia55.7646.600.02
Basic Energy Corp (PSE:BSC)Philippines10.480.490.01
SK Innovation Co Ltd (KOSE:A096770)South Korea16661.6068946.70134.14
S-Oil Corporation (KOSE:A010950)South Korea11234.8032647.7070.15
Yantai Jereh Oilfield Services Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002353)China7860.80382.5013.11
GS Holdings Corp (KOSE:A078930)South Korea7747.609249.8054.32
Ezion Holdings Limited (SGX:5ME)Singapore2834.30158.701.76
JSC Uzghorodskiy Turbogaz Plant (UKR:UZHT)Ukraine1461.100.003.65
Oando PLC (NGSE:OANDO)Nigeria2541.504305.600.15
Oil Refineries Ltd (TASE:ORL)Israel3086.009673.200.32
Oriental Energy Co Ltd (SZSE:002221)China1313.80874.501.72
Slovnaft AS (BSSE:1SLN01AE)Slovakia1077.216100.1044.22
BW Offshore Limited (OB:BWO)Bermuda2492.80909.401.19
Hankook Shell Oil Co Ltd (KOSE:A002960)South Korea551.10261.80444.14
Shanghai SK Petroleum and Chemical Equipment Corporation Ltd (SZSE:002278)China486.40120.301.96
Pacific Radiance Ltd (SGX:T8V)Singapore884.61130.800.70
Renaissance Services SAOG (MSM:RNSS)Oman1469.17668.301.90
Cangzhou Mingzhu Plastic Co Ltd (SZSE:002108)China553.80282.701.39
Shenzhen Guangju Energy Co Ltd (SZSE:000096)China342.30154.800.88
Polarcus Limited (OB:PLCS)United Arab Emirates995.10525.100.77
Maridive and Oil Services SAE (CASE:MOIL)Egypt358.40298.101.00
Sichuan Renzhi Oilfield Technology Services Co Ltd (SZSE:002629)China329.10104.102.03
Dyna-Mac Holdings Ltd (SGX:NO4)Singapore345.05176.200.32
Jordan Petroleum Refinery Company Ltd (ASE:JOPT)Jordan274.105704.006.85
Falcon Energy Group Limited (SGX:5FL)Singapore362.2080.300.29
Jamuna Oil Company Limited (DSE:JAMUNAOIL)Bangladesh65.500.002.48
Meghna Petroleum Limited (DSE:MPETROLEUM)Bangladesh27.100.002.73
Open Joint Stock Company Saratov Oil Refinery (MICEX:KRKN)Russia223.100.00298.26
Uzma Berhad (KLSE:UZMA)Malaysia205.6894.601.51
Vallianz Holdings Limited (Catalist:545)Singapore256.0111.500.16
Baker Technology Ltd (SGX:568)Singapore27.7080.400.21
Shell Cote dIvoire Exploration and Production B V (BRVM:SHEC)Cote dIvoire159.500.00126.60
MTQ Corporation Limited (SGX:M05)Singapore187.06168.201.12
Michang Oil industrial Co Ltd (KOSE:A003650)South Korea116.50386.1068.64
Gemmia Oiltech (India) Limited (BSE:511652)India117.5081.100.34
C2E Energy Inc (OTCPK:OOGI)South Africa107.400.000.47
Gulf Petroleum Investment Company - K S C C (KWSE:GPI)Kuwait119.6041.300.29
Viking Offshore and Marine Limited (Catalist:557)Singapore82.7471.400.13
Hai Leck Holdings Limited (SGX:GG7)Singapore40.26112.800.22
Kukdong Oil and Chemicals Co Ltd (KOSE:A014530)South Korea103.20313.3023.27
Expo Nafta Product (UKR:EXPN)Ukraine78.200.000.66
China Rerun Chemical Group Limited (AIM:CHRR)China52.9835.600.22
JC Chemical Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A137950)South Korea68.5787.204.19
Hiap Seng Engineering Limited (SGX:510)Singapore66.80191.300.18
Magnus Energy Group Ltd (Catalist:576)Singapore48.5140.100.03
S C Rafo S A (BVB:RAF)Romania46.100.000.05
Rompetrol Well Services S A (BVB:PTR)Romania41.100.000.15
Africa Oilfield Logistics Limited (AIM:AOL)Channel Islands40.500.000.13
China Integrated Energy Inc (OTCPK:CBEH)China39.94438.700.86
Eterna Oil and Gas PLc (NGSE:ETERNAOIL)Nigeria36.700.000.03
Petroleum Equipment Assembly and Metal Structure Joint Stock Company (HOSE:PXS)Vietnam34.500.000.69
S C Prospectiuni S A (RASDAQ:PRSN)Romania31.7093.300.04
HeunguOil (KOSDAQ:A024060)South Korea32.42256.601.90
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery Limited (BSE:534184)India26.900.000.06
Annica Holdings Limited (Catalist:5AL)Singapore19.0913.900.02
Greka Engineering and Technology Ltd (AIM:GEL)China22.100.000.05
China Oilfield Technology Services Group Limited (SGX:DT2)China51.570.530.03
Lereno Bio-Chem Ltd (Catalist:587)Singapore17.320.020.01
National Tubes Limited (DSE:NTLTUBES)Bangladesh16.700.000.93
LianDi Clean Technology Inc (OTCPK:LNDT)China-28.54162.300.35
SJSC Orgenergogaz (RTS:OENG)Russia12.00413.602.00
Armax Gaz SA (RASDAQ:ARAX)Romania9.960.001.70
Petrovietnam Investment Engineering Consultancy JSC (HASTC:PVE)Vietnam8.7021.300.35
Longwei Petroleum Investment Holding Limited (OTCPK:LPIH)China-8.82510.600.06
S C Upet S A (RASDAQ:UPET)Romania5.5421.200.46
HocMon Trade Joint Stock Company (HASTC:HTC)Vietnam5.110.000.97
Global Vectra Helicorp Limited (BSE:532773)India53.4245.700.16
Caspian Services Inc (OTCBB:CSSV)Kazakhstan63.6224.900.03
Southern Online Bio Technologies Ltd (BSE:532669)India4.1426.400.08
United Drilling Tools Ltd (BSE:522014)India-0.638.230.18
Saigon Petrolimex Gas Taxi Joint Stock Company (HASTC:PGT)Vietnam2.681.300.30
Duke Offshore Ltd (BSE:531471)India0.541.040.19
Cuu Long Petro Gas Transportation Joint Stock Company (HASTC:PCT)Vietnam0.8642.900.20
Dollex Industries Ltd (BSE:531367)India0.950.240.03
Global Energy Inc (OTCPK:GEYI)Israel6.340.000.00
Galten Biodiesel Ltd (TASE:GLTN-M)Israel1.640.000.23
Ados Pakistan (KASE:ADOS)Pakistan3.400.000.52
Rafinaria Astra Romana SA (BVB:ASP)Romania3.515.490.00
China Clean Energy Inc (OTCPK:CCGY)China0.790.000.03
Sea Production Ltd (OTCNO:SEAP)Bermuda76.639.490.02
China Yili Petroleum Co (OTCPK:CYIP)China0.630.000.01
S C Mecanpetrol S A (RASDAQ:MEGY)Romania1.540.001.93
Progres a d (BELEX:PRGS)Serbia1.400.000.23
GreenGold Ray Energies Inc (OTCPK:GRYE)Philippines0.050.000.00
Petrolimex Saigon Transportation and Service JSC (HASTC:PSC)Vietnam2.050.000.43
Petal SA Husi (Robinete Industriale-Utilaj Petrolier) (RASDAQ:PETY)Romania0.808.100.80
S C B A T Bascov S A (RASDAQ:BATV)Romania3.8213.309.23
SC Comrep SA (RASDAQ:COTN)Romania3.870.005.51
Globotek Holdings Inc (OTCPK:GBTO)Russia0.160.000.00
Cmistone Vietman Joint Stock company (HASTC:CMI)Vietnam3.250.000.44
Petroleum Pipeline and Tank Construction Joint Stock Company (HOSE:PXT)Vietnam9.070.000.16
Additives and Petroleum Products Joint Stock Company (HASTC:APP)Vietnam2.050.000.52
China Bio-Energy Corp (OTCPK:CHIO)China1.180.000.04
Guar Global Limited (OTCPK:GGBL)India1.180.000.02
Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PKN)Poland7.0038.0013.65
Neste Oil Corp (HLSE:NES1V)Finland7.0021.0019.85
Esso S A F (ENXTPA:ES)France1.0023.0056.46
Saipem SpA (BIT:SPM)Italy16.0017.0021.49
Weatherford International Ltd (NYSE:WFT)Switzerland21.0015.0015.49
Saras S p A (BIT:SRS)Italy1.0015.001.15
Hellenic Petroleum SA (ATSE:ELPE)Greece6.0013.0010.44
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA (ATSE:MOH)Greece2.0012.0011.32
Technip (ENXTPA:TEC)France12.0010.0096.21
OMV Petrol Ofisi AS (IBSE:PTOFS)Turkey2.0011.001.93
Tenaris SA (BIT:TEN)Luxembourg26.0010.0021.94
Grupa LOTOS Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:LTS)Poland3.0010.0011.81
ERG SpA (BIT:ERG)Italy3.0010.0013.46
Aker Solutions ASA (OB:AKSO)Norway7.007.0017.86
John Wood Group PLC (LSE:WG )United Kingdom4.006.0011.36
Subsea 7 SA (OB:SUBC)United Kingdom7.006.0019.13
AMEC plc (LSE:AMEC)United Kingdom5.006.0018.02
SBM Offshore N V (ENXTAM:SBMO)Netherlands6.003.0020.38
Tecnicas Reunidas S A (CATS:TRE)Spain2.003.0054.38
CGG (ENXTPA:CGG)France6.003.0017.32
Kvaerner ASA (OB:KVAER)Norway496.551.001.89
Bourbon (ENXTPA:GBB)France4.001.0027.54
DOF ASA (OB:DOF)Norway4.001.005.22
Petroleum Geo Services ASA (OB:PGS)Norway3.001.0011.77
Hunting plc (LSE:HTG)United Kingdom2.001.0012.92
Franks International N V (NYSE:FI)Netherlands3.001.0027.00
Core Laboratories NV (NYSE:CLB)Netherlands8.00981.10190.95
Revoil S A (ATSE:REVOIL)Greece85.391.000.87
VERBIO Vereinigte BioEnergie AG (XTRA:VBK)Germany293.20918.202.35
CropEnergies AG (XTRA:CE2)Germany870.86901.208.26
TGS Nopec Geophysical Co ASA (OB:TGS)Norway2.00932.2026.49
Bergen Group ASA (OB:BERGEN)Norway181.42623.200.57
Farstad Shipping ASA (OB:FAR)Norway2.00666.4021.91
Schoeller-Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG (WBAG:SBO)Austria1.00675.30111.28
Petrolina (Holdings) Public Ltd (CSE:PHL)Cyprus170.20614.301.27
Solstad Offshore ASA (OB:SOFF)Norway2.00591.3019.85
Heurtey Petrochem S A (ENXTPA:ALHPC)France162.40458.8046.16
Prosafe SE (OB:PRS)Cyprus2.00505.607.71
Siem Offshore Inc (OB:SIOFF)Norway1.00368.201.59
AGR Group ASA (OB:AGR)Norway168.70319.300.72
Dolphin Group ASA (OB:DOLP)Norway658.24221.300.77
Petrotec AG (DB:PT8)Germany62.97219.102.14
Ocean Yield AS (OB:OCY)Norway2.00188.005.72
SeaBird Exploration PLC (OB:SBX)Cyprus142.78163.300.51
Eidesvik Offshore ASA (OB:EIOF)Norway604.07163.505.68
Spectrum ASA (OB:SPU)Norway263.50117.006.10
Electromagnetic Geoservices ASA (OB:EMGS)Norway316.92200.801.30
GC Rieber Shipping ASA (OB:RISH)Norway393.90129.606.75
Sevan Marine ASA (OB:SEVAN)Norway202.60105.804.12
Dynagas LNG Partners LP (NasdaqGS:DLNG)Greece1.0077.5022.55
KNOT Offshore Partners LP (NYSE:KNOP)United Kingdom820.0062.1028.10
Pressure Technologies plc (AIM:PRES)United Kingdom84.2855.507.99
Plexus Holdings plc (AIM:POS)United Kingdom381.5138.904.47
HydroDec Group plc (AIM:HYR)United Kingdom153.0726.100.18
Enteq Upstream Plc (AIM:NTQ)United Kingdom27.7115.400.82
Guideline Geo AB (publ) (NGM:GGEO)Sweden13.8817.002.02
Cecon ASA (OB:CECON)Norway229.6018.000.19
MultiClient Geophysical ASA (OB:MCG)Norway16.6933.900.35
GETECH Group Plc (AIM:GTC)United Kingdom39.0712.201.51
Medserv p l c (MTSE:MDS)Malta21.398.851.77
Aqualis ASA (OB:AQUA)Norway42.9815.300.45
Velocys plc (AIM:VLS)United Kingdom261.8512.402.41
Reach Subsea ASA (OB:REACH)Norway34.280.640.55
The Parkmead Group Plc (AIM:PMG)United Kingdom246.446.193.79
Badger Explorer AS (OB:BXPL)Norway24.481.391.42
Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri A S (IBSE:TUPRS)Turkey6.0026.0019.99
CLK Holding Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:CLKHO)Turkey27.398.270.60
Turcas Petrol AS (IBSE:TRCAS)Turkey420.4013.101.16
Quadrise Fuels International PLC (AIM:QFI)United Kingdom567.850.000.74
Deep Sea Supply Plc (OB:DESSC)Cyprus345.70124.101.89
Rem Offshore ASA (OB:REM)Norway792.90132.909.88
Havila Shipping ASA (OB:HAVI)Norway1.00242.505.35
KBC Advanced Technologies plc (AIM:KBC)United Kingdom118.23102.601.95
MagSeis AS (OTCNO:MSEIS)Norway78.000.0074.09
Skotan SA (WSE:SKT)Poland41.260.000.85
Global Rig Company ASA (OTCNO:GRIC)Norway70.6056.800.49
Petrolia SE (OB:PDR)Cyprus63.47102.900.99
Marine Accurate Well ASA (OTCNO:MARA)Norway544.400.002.02
On and Offshore Holding AS (OTCNO:ONOF)Norway19.6029.2021.40
Oceanteam Shipping ASA (OB:OTS)Norway166.2064.300.65
Taurus Energy AB (OM:TAUR B)Sweden9.800.000.17
Independent Oil and Resources PLC (OTCNO:IOTA)Cyprus6.131.220.01
Atlantik Petrol Urunleri Ticaret ve Sanayi Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:ATPET)Turkey9.030.001.31
Mosvold Supply Plc (OTCNO:MOSU)Cyprus-19.620.000.26
Petroplus Holdings AG (OTCPK:PEPF F)Switzerland0.010.000.00
NEOS Resources plc (AIM:NEOS)United Kingdom-0.741.040.01
Georex SA (ENXTPA:MLGEO)France3.1611.201.18
Caltex Australia Ltd (ASX:CTX)Australia6133.0324151.9017.93
WorleyParsons Limited (ASX:WOR)Australia4991.668079.4014.85
Parkland Fuel Corporation (TSX:PKI)Canada1573.574147.1017.39
Keyera Corp (TSX:KEY)Canada5806.712951.9060.18
Trican Well Service Ltd (TSX:TCW)Canada2458.082220.6012.22
ShawCor Ltd (TSX:SCL)Canada2756.311487.7039.99
Enerflex Ltd (TSX:EFX)Canada1124.261506.6014.12
Calfrac Well Services Ltd (TSX:CFW)Canada1780.191600.4029.18
Mullen Group Ltd (TSX:MTL)Canada2801.591432.3026.72
Secure Energy Services Inc (TSX:SES)Canada2151.901032.8016.63
North American Energy Partners Inc (NYSE:NOA)Canada359.14535.405.81
Pason Systems Inc (TSX:PSI)Canada1592.31387.8021.63
Essential Energy Services Ltd (TSX:ESN)Canada407.66349.702.75
Total Energy Services Inc (TSX:TOT)Canada653.09308.7019.41
Canyon Services Group Inc (TSX:FRC)Canada703.32354.3011.31
The New Zealand Refining Company Limited (NZSE:NZR)New Zealand573.09229.901.70
SAExploration Holdings Inc (NasdaqGM:SAEX)Canada200.89257.408.93
Petrowest Corporation (TSX:PRW)Canada239.92197.201.04
Macro Enterprises Inc (TSXV:MCR)Canada186.33148.805.98
Logan International Inc (TSX:LII)Canada272.59171.105.97
Strad Energy Services Ltd (TSX:SDY)Canada188.64203.803.53
McCoy Corp (TSX:MCB)Canada168.11180.006.43
ZCL Composites Inc (TSX:ZCL)Canada206.38170.906.82
Tesla Exploration Ltd (TSX:TXL)Canada83.88192.302.59
High Arctic Energy Services Inc (TSX:HWO)Canada153.12146.703.48
GASFRAC Energy Services Inc (TSX:GFS)Canada175.72149.901.69
Matrix Composites and Engineering Limited (ASX:MCE)Australia90.14133.200.68
Calmena Energy Services Inc (TSX:CEZ)Canada56.11164.500.04
Zedi Inc (TSXV:ZED)Canada115.98104.600.97
CWC Well Services Corp (TSXV:CWC)Canada169.07112.700.78
Aveda Transportation and Energy Services Inc (TSXV:AVE)Canada79.9183.604.85
BIOX Corporation (TSX:BX)Canada22.5673.100.38
Hyduke Energy Services Inc (TSX:HYD)Canada21.65108.600.50
Pulse Seismic Inc (TSX:PSD)Canada287.5086.604.51
Australian Renewable Fuels Limited (ASX:ARW)Australia45.2053.600.67
Dalmac Energy Inc (TSXV:DAL)Canada23.3141.000.33
Divestco Inc (TSXV:DVT)Canada57.7039.800.15
Enterprise Group Inc (TSX:E)Canada84.1018.600.73
LoneStar West Inc (TSXV:LSI)Canada80.9426.503.17
MatRRix Energy Technologies Inc (TSXV:MXX)Canada17.1613.000.66
New West Energy Services Inc (TSXV:NWE)Canada10.3919.200.08
Winalta Inc (TSXV:WTA)Canada51.1419.900.83
Canadian Oilfield Solutions Corp (TSXV:OTS)Canada19.3810.100.21
Questor Technology Inc (TSXV:QST)Canada32.236.711.53
NXT Energy Solutions Inc (OTCPK:NSFD F)Canada73.9711.001.75
Eurocontrol Technics Group Inc (TSXV:EUO)Canada7.395.020.09
Wavefront Technology Solutions Inc (TSXV:WEE)Canada11.945.600.25
Formation Fluid Management Inc (TSXV:FFM)Canada7.470.520.22
JBI Inc (OTCPK:JBII)Canada10.780.990.10
Canadian Energy Services and Technology Corp (TSX:CEU)Canada1742.11472.8021.76
CanElson Drilling Inc (TSX:CDI)Canada601.28230.106.31
Raise Production Inc (TSXV:RPC)Canada75.840.200.97
Sino Australia Oil and Gas Limited (ASX:SAO)Australia89.3224.200.41
Neptune Marine Services Limited (ASX:NMS)Australia63.72119.100.04
TerraVest Capital Inc (TSX:TVK)Canada67.0762.404.32
Petrosonic Energy Inc (OTCPK:PSON)Canada11.160.000.15
Lignol Energy Corporation (TSXV:LEC)Canada32.020.000.07
Enseco Energy Services Corp (TSXV:ENS)Canada31.7574.000.30
Hanwei Energy Services Corp (TSX:HE)Canada10.4629.200.06
Leader Energy Services Ltd (TSXV:LEA)Canada27.9525.100.08
Coretrack Ltd (ASX:CKK)Australia0.420.000.01
Seaway Energy Services Inc (TSXV:SEW)Canada0.332.210.01
Leaf Energy Limited (ASX:LER)Australia1.900.660.04
Mission NewEnergy Limited (ASX:MBT)Australia27.420.160.00
Universal Wing Technologies Inc (TSXV:UAV)Canada0.760.000.01
Digger Resources Inc (TSXV:DIG H)Canada1.570.000.14
Syntec Biofuel Inc (OTCPK:SYBF)Canada0.110.000.00
Clean Power Concepts Inc (OTCPK:CPOW)Canada0.440.000.00
Poseidon Concepts Corp (OTCPK:POOS F)Canada54.3177.500.00
Phillips 66 (NYSE:PSX)United States of America48016.97166169.0077.13
Valero Energy Corporation (NYSE:VLO)United States of America32970.32138286.0050.40
Marathon Petroleum Corporation (NYSE:MPC)United States of America29525.0676580.0091.73
Schlumberger Limited (NYSE:SLB)United States of America129291.7742149.0090.11
World Fuel Services Corp (NYSE:INT)United States of America3375.9238945.3043.16
Tesoro Corporation (NYSE:TSO)United States of America10930.1132484.0058.50
Halliburton Company (NYSE:HAL)United States of America50212.0428503.0050.75
National Oilwell Varco Inc (NYSE:NOV)United States of America35988.6920041.0079.53
Baker Hughes Incorporated (NYSE:BHI)United States of America28282.1421361.0055.26
HollyFrontier Corporation (NYSE:HFC)United States of America9678.2920090.7049.69
PBF Energy Inc (NYSE:PBF)United States of America2203.2120138.7031.46
Cameron International Corporation (NYSE:CAM)United States of America15333.338502.1059.53
Western Refining Inc (NYSE:WNR)United States of America3777.419503.1042.41
Delek US Holdings Inc (NYSE:DK)United States of America2118.278726.7034.41
CVR Energy Inc (NYSE:CVI)United States of America3595.138567.3043.43
CVR Refining LP (NYSE:CVRR)United States of America3658.058281.7022.62
Alon USA Energy Inc (NYSE:ALJ)United States of America1677.187951.2016.54
FMC Technologies Inc (NYSE:FTI)United States of America14102.246151.4052.21
Calumet Specialty Products Partners LP (NasdaqGS:CLMT)United States of America2601.444657.3026.02
Northern Tier Energy LP (NYSE:NTI)United States of America2622.404353.8024.60
Superior Energy Services Inc (NYSE:SPN)United States of America6000.154568.1026.61
Oil States International Inc (NYSE:OIS)United States of America5905.364413.10101.72
Adams Resources and Energy Inc (AMEX:AE)United States of America245.143381.0068.50
NuStar Energy L P (NYSE:NS)United States of America6613.485955.7050.99
Alon USA Partners LP (NYSE:ALDW)United States of America1351.573476.8016.66
Exterran Holdings Inc (NYSE:EXH)United States of America3774.292803.6034.20
Green Plains Renewable Energy Inc (NasdaqGS:GPRE)United States of America949.373476.9019.38
Oceaneering International Inc (NYSE:OII)United States of America8708.772782.6078.88
McDermott International Inc (NYSE:MDR)United States of America2134.083641.609.16
Dresser-Rand Group Inc (NYSE:DRC)United States of America5792.572736.4059.63
Willbros Group Inc (NYSE:WG)United States of America872.812004.209.42
RPC Inc (NYSE:RES)United States of America3965.161945.0017.85
Crosstex Energy LP (NasdaqGS:XTEX)United States of America3586.111655.9027.60
Key Energy Services Inc (NYSE:KEG)United States of America2031.171960.107.90
Bristow Group Inc (NYSE:BRS)United States of America3588.251344.0075.06
SEACOR Holdings Inc (NYSE:CKH)United States of America2467.311581.2091.20
Forum Energy Technologies Inc (NYSE:FET)United States of America3188.161414.9028.26
Tidewater Inc (NYSE:TDW)United States of America4354.991244.2059.27
Renewable Energy Group Inc (NasdaqGS:REGI)United States of America379.951015.0011.46
Basic Energy Services Inc (NYSE:BAS)United States of America1446.031374.9015.78
Newpark Resources Inc (NYSE:NR)United States of America1268.301038.0012.29
C and J Energy Services Inc (NYSE:CJES)United States of America1384.411111.5023.10
TETRA Technologies Inc (NYSE:TTI)United States of America1354.38880.8012.36
Matrix Service Company (NasdaqGS:MTRX)United States of America570.87892.6024.43
Pacific Ethanol Inc (NasdaqCM:PEIX)United States of America195.32816.005.09
Helix Energy Solutions Group Inc (NYSE:HLX)United States of America2887.27846.1023.18
Dril-Quip Inc (NYSE:DRQ)United States of America4096.90733.00109.93
PHI Inc (NasdaqGM:PHII)United States of America1232.53646.7039.73
REX American Resources Corporation (NYSE:REX)United States of America357.70657.7044.71
CARBO Ceramics Inc (NYSE:CRR)United States of America2704.68645.50116.53
Gulf Island Fabrication Inc (NasdaqGS:GIFI)United States of America314.23521.3023.22
Nuverra Environmental Solutions Inc (NYSE:NES)United States of America972.39352.0016.79
Hornbeck Offshore Services Inc (NYSE:HOS)United States of America2322.10512.7049.23
Tesco Corporation (NasdaqGS:TESO)United States of America717.10553.1019.78
ION Geophysical Corporation (NYSE:IO)United States of America706.95526.303.30
Cal Dive International Inc (NYSE:DVR)United States of America416.45464.802.01
Exterran Partners L P (NasdaqGS:EXLP)United States of America2217.75387.5030.23
Gulfmark Offshore Inc (NYSE:GLF)United States of America1726.78389.2047.13
Forbes Energy Services Ltd (NasdaqGM:FES)United States of America367.33472.603.27
Rentech Inc (NasdaqCM:RTK)United States of America645.73261.901.75
Clean Energy Fuels Corp (NasdaqGS:CLNE)United States of America1448.68334.0012.88
Cardinal Ethanol LLC (OTCPK:CRDE)United States of America93.46357.605600.00
BioFuel Energy Corp (NasdaqCM:BIOF)United States of America206.67463.301.71
Dawson Geophysical Company (NasdaqGS:DWSN)United States of America232.08305.3033.82
Geospace Technologies Corporation (NasdaqGS:GEOS)United States of America1224.02300.6094.64
Era Group Inc (NYSE:ERA)United States of America858.89272.9030.86
Global Geophysical Services Inc (NYSE:GGS)United States of America391.09339.001.61
RigNet Inc (NasdaqGS:RNET)United States of America833.46161.7047.93
ENGlobal Corp (NasdaqCM:ENG)United States of America54.48227.901.40
TGC Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:TGE)United States of America161.28196.307.30
Aemetis Inc (OTCPK:AMTX)United States of America154.73189.000.32
Red Trail Energy LLC (OTCPK:REGX)United States of America42.25154.800.50
Vertex Energy Inc (NasdaqCM:VTNR)United States of America80.68134.603.35
USA Compression Partners LP (NYSE:USAC)United States of America1173.55118.8026.80
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp (OTCPK:IRIG)United States of America74.52284.204.25
Compressco Partners L P (NasdaqGS:GSJK)United States of America328.02108.6020.14
Steel Excel Inc (OTCPK:SXCL)United States of America311.83100.1029.51
Energy Services of America Corporation (OTCPK:ESOA)United States of America30.75108.801.40
Mitcham Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:MIND)United States of America209.65104.7017.71
Natural Gas Services Group Inc (NYSE:NGS)United States of America315.3793.7027.57
Bolt Technology Corp (NasdaqGS:BOLT)United States of America165.9157.8022.01
RDX Technologies Corporation (TSXV:RDX)United States of America59.9230.000.22
Enservco Corporation (OTCBB:ENSV)United States of America69.7931.501.81
GreenHunter Resources Inc (AMEX:GRH)United States of America53.1917.101.16
Amyris Inc (NasdaqGS:AMRS)United States of America551.5273.705.29
Deep Down Inc (OTCPK:DPDW)United States of America17.2829.002.06
Profire Energy Inc (OTCBB:PFIE)United States of America174.0116.903.65
HII Technologies Inc (OTCBB:HIIT)United States of America28.171.750.53
Aly Energy Services Inc (OTCPK:ALYE)United States of America29.658.420.23
Gevo Inc (NasdaqGM:GEVO)United States of America80.0324.401.43
Coil Tubing Technology Inc (OTCPK:CTBG)United States of America8.127.770.55
Methes Energies International Ltd (NasdaqCM:MEIL)United States of America27.746.553.24
Syntroleum Corp (NasdaqCM:SYNM)United States of America17.4717.503.39
Blue Fire Equipment Corp (OTCPK:BLFR)United States of America10.190.050.29
Emerge Energy Services LP (NYSE:EMES)United States of America1119.90956.9044.33
Save the World Air Inc (OTCBB:ZERO)United States of America176.110.001.07
JA Energy Inc (OTCBB:JAEN)United States of America36.950.000.95
Skye Petroleum Inc (OTCPK:SKPO)United States of America33.600.020.17
Geospatial Corporation (OTCPK:GSPH)United States of America32.800.000.72
Propell Technologies Group Inc (OTCBB:PROP)United States of America32.500.000.22
Green Energy Live Inc (OTCPK:GELV)United States of America18.300.000.01
US Fuel Corporation (OTCPK:USFF)United States of America17.500.000.03
Planet Resource Recovery Inc (OTCPK:PRRY)United States of America7.050.080.03
Cala Energy Corp (OTCPK:OILL)United States of America6.910.000.02
Alternative Fuels Americas Inc (OTCPK:AFAI)United States of America6.730.000.09
Ethanex Energy Inc (OTCPK:EHTE Q)United States of America5.270.000.81
Universal Bioenergy Inc (OTCPK:UBRG)United States of America1.9660.200.00
GreenShift Corporation (OTCPK:GERS)United States of America27.2714.500.00
SSP Offshore Inc (TSXV:SSZ)United States of America2.291.160.04
Incoming Inc (OTCPK:ICNN)United States of America2.280.480.08
Nytex Energy Holdings Inc (OTCBB:NYTE)United States of America2.794.120.08
BlueFire Renewables Inc (OTCBB:BFRE)United States of America3.130.780.00
American Jianye Greentech Holdings Inc (OTCPK:AJGH)United States of America2.023.680.06
Kreido Biofuels Inc (OTCPK:KRBF)United States of America0.060.000.00
RA Global Services Inc (OTCPK:RAGL)United States of America0.0140.000.00
First Seismic Corp (OTCPK:FSEI)United States of America0.600.000.07
Earth Search Sciences Inc (OTCPK:ESSE)United States of America5.750.000.00
World Health Energy Holdings Inc (OTCPK:WHEN)United States of America4.190.000.00
Amelot Holdings Inc (OTCPK:AMHD)United States of America0.460.000.00
Imperial Petroleum Recovery Corporation (OTCPK:IREC Q)United States of America1.790.000.04
Lexico Resources International Inc (OTCPK:LXXI)United States of America0.440.000.06
Imperial Petroleum Inc (OTCPK:IPMN)United States of America1.230.000.02
Aventura Equities Inc (OTCPK:AVNE)United States of America4.850.000.27
Aventine Renewable Energy Holdings Inc (OTCPK:AVRW)United States of America1.670.0010.00
Reflectkote Inc (OTCPK:RKTE)United States of America0.030.000.00
Nevtah Capital Management Corp (OTCPK:NTAH)United States of America0.650.000.01
Nyvatex Oil Corp (OTCPK:NYVA)United States of America0.000.000.00
Sulphco Inc (OTCPK:SLPH Q)United States of America0.070.000.00
Rival Technologies Inc (OTCPK:RVTI)United States of America0.680.000.01
Empire Oil Refineries Corp (OTCPK:EORZ)United States of America0.170.000.00
Todays Alternative Energy Corporation (OTCPK:TAEC)United States of America1.560.000.00
Big Cat Energy Corporation (OTCPK:BCTE)United States of America0.170.000.00
Gulf Alternative Energy Corp (OTCPK:GAEC)United States of America0.000.000.00
Greenbelt Resources Corporation (OTCPK:GRCO)United States of America1.660.000.02
Universal Systems Inc (OTCPK:UVSS)United States of America0.000.000.00
MOP Environmental Solutions Inc (OTCPK:MOPN)United States of America1.180.000.01
Grifco International Inc (OTCPK:GFCI)United States of America0.010.000.00
Evolution Fuels Inc (OTCPK:EVFN)United States of America0.170.000.30
Terra Energy and Resource Technologies Inc (OTCPK:TEGR)United States of America0.270.000.00
Greenway Technology (OTCPK:GWYT)United States of America0.500.000.00
Caspian International Oil Corporation (OTCPK:CIOC)United States of America0.630.000.01
Nova Biosource Fuels Inc (OTCPK:NBFA Q)United States of America0.010.000.00
Suburban Minerals Corp (OTCPK:SUBB)United States of America0.010.000.30
Momentum Biofuels Inc (OTCPK:MMBF)United States of America0.470.000.00
Panda Ethanol Inc (OTCPK:PDAE)United States of America2.030.000.05
Freestone Resources Inc (OTCPK:FSNR)United States of America4.660.010.07
GeoBio Energy Inc (OTCPK:GBOE)United States of America3.260.000.00
All Energy Corp (OTCPK:AFSE)United States of America0.520.000.01
Freedom Energy Holdings Inc (OTCPK:FDMF)United States of America0.000.000.00
Cleantech Biofuels Inc (OTCPK:CLTH)United States of America4.220.000.02
Clean Energy Pathways Inc (OTCPK:CPWY)United States of America0.630.000.00
Stratos Renewables Corporation (OTCPK:SRNW)United States of America0.470.000.00
T5 Corp (OTCPK:TFIV)United States of America0.430.000.00
RenuEn Corporation (OTCPK:RENU)United States of America0.320.000.00
Extreme Biodiesel Inc (OTCPK:XTRM)United States of America1.480.110.01
Coastal Integrated Services Inc (OTCPK:COLV)United States of America0.140.000.00
Benchmark Energy Corporation (OTCPK:BMRK)United States of America3.550.100.18
Raptor Technology Group Inc (OTCPK:RAPT)United States of America0.580.000.01
Georgetown Corporation (OTCPK:GTCP)United States of America0.110.000.00
Chimera Energy Corporation (OTCPK:CHMR)United States of America0.400.200.01
Algae International Group Inc (OTCPK:ALGA)United States of America0.000.000.00
Petrotech Oil and Gas Inc (OTCPK:PTOG)United States of America0.000.000.01

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /