world Household Products overview

world businesses in Household Products

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
LEC Inc (TSE:7874)Japan94.80266.5011.54
Aderans Company Limited (TSE:8170)Japan428.35553.1011.07
Nippon Shikizai Inc (JASDAQ:4920)Japan48.8675.803.56
Kao Corporation (TSE:4452)Japan16220.8014959.1031.51
Uni-Charm Corp (TSE:8113)Japan11034.035263.2057.11
Shiseido Company Limited (TSE:4911)Japan7672.447194.9016.10
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical Co Ltd (TSE:4967)Japan1861.581290.2055.88
POLA Orbis Holdings Inc (TSE:4927)Japan1734.412091.1035.74
Pigeon Corp (TSE:7956)Japan1884.74713.6048.55
KOSE Corp (TSE:4922)Japan1538.401812.0031.79
Lion Corporation (TSE:4912)Japan1653.003875.005.59
euglena Co Ltd (TSE:2931)Japan993.0421.3013.50
Dr Ci:Labo Co Ltd (TSE:4924)Japan642.11345.903060.36
Mandom Corp (TSE:4917)Japan671.47641.5031.70
FANCL Corp (TSE:4921)Japan512.60879.1010.82
Noevir Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:4928)Japan250.30474.0018.14
Milbon Co Ltd (TSE:4919)Japan583.20259.2039.22
Artnature Inc (JASDAQ:7823)Japan251.72372.5022.61
S T Corporation (TSE:4951)Japan173.53498.409.47
Morishita Jintan Co Ltd (TSE:4524)Japan170.10102.807.82
HABA Laboratories Inc (JASDAQ:4925)Japan147.70140.5030.56
Cbon Cosmetics Co Ltd (TSE:4926)Japan57.26150.2020.75
Cota Co Ltd (TSE:4923)Japan78.3358.907.72
AFC-HD AMS Life Science Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2927)Japan105.80146.406.69
Ya-Man Ltd (TSE:6630)Japan60.20199.3012.40
Adjuvant Cosme Japan Co Ltd (TSE:4929)Japan42.4046.808.32
Niitaka Co Ltd (TSE:4465)Japan56.90126.909.69
SHO-BI Corporation (TSE:7819)Japan45.00140.403.90
Transaction Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7818)Japan39.8796.206.99
Chuo Bussan Corporation (JASDAQ:9852)Japan129.211404.004.01
Ivy Cosmetics Corporation (JASDAQ:4918)Japan41.2849.601.57
Havix Corp (JASDAQ:3895)Japan37.6092.704.05
Kitanotatsujin Corporation (SPSE:2930)Japan13.2014.907.14
Nilkamal Limited (BSE:523385)India41.15313.502.52
Mundial Sa (BOVESPA:MNDL3)Brazil83.50179.704.67
Anhui Deli Household Glass Co Ltd (SZSE:002571)China626.00114.001.75
Jiangsu Xiuqiang Glasswork Co Ltd (SZSE:300160)China242.30126.401.43
Palace Industries (P I ) Ltd (TASE:PLIND)Israel59.9196.502.77
Ocean Glass Public Company Limited (SET:OGC)Thailand61.4866.400.93
The Great Wall Group Co Ltd Guangdong (SZSE:300089)China193.8059.601.61
Lisi Group (Holdings) Limited (SEHK:526)Hong Kong310.4748.100.04
Cam Resources Bhd (KLSE:CAMRES)Malaysia24.4640.500.07
Tariq Glass Industries Limited (KASE:TGL)Pakistan42.8939.100.23
Haengnam Chinaware Inc (KOSDAQ:A008800)South Korea36.3543.302.75
Emico Holdings Berhad (KLSE:EMICO)Malaysia8.0425.500.06
La Opala RG Limited (BSE:526947)India108.5528.309.78
The General Company for Ceramic and Porcelain Products (CASE:PRCL)Egypt22.8924.700.73
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Limited (SEHK:33)Hong Kong25.8334.900.02
Shinepukur Ceramics Limited (DSE:SPCERAMICS)Bangladesh58.3724.400.24
Borosil Glass Works Limited (BSE:502219)India36.1924.8011.99
Ni Hsin Resources Berhad (KLSE:NIHSIN)Malaysia11.2516.300.05
Wawasan TKH Holdings Berhad (KLSE:WWTKH)Malaysia35.6517.800.03
Nigerian Enamelware PLC (NGSE:ENAMELWA)Nigeria14.5115.900.20
Dankotuwa Porcelain PLC (COSE:DPL-N-0000)Sri Lanka9.6912.100.10
Duc Thanh Wood Processing Joint Stock Company (HOSE:GDT)Vietnam12.5811.101.09
Bengal Windsor Thermoplastics Limited (DSE:BENGALWTL)Bangladesh58.879.700.81
Sacheta Metals Limited (BSE:531869)India5.2112.200.28
PFCE Berhad (KLSE:PFCE)Malaysia6.9244.300.08
Star Sanitaryware Public Company Limited (SET:STAR)Thailand20.574.830.10
Zhejiang Supor Co Ltd (SZSE:002032)China1287.001105.302.41
Zhejiang Aishida Electric Co Ltd (SZSE:002403)China346.60310.901.55
Grupo Vasconia S A B (BMV:VASCONI)Mexico149.06171.301.35
Jiangsu Gaochun Ceramics Co Ltd (SHSE:600562)China921.0043.807.45
Susino Umbrella Co Ltd (SZSE:002174)China681.60132.408.21
Zhejiang Haers Vacuum Containers Co Ltd (SZSE:002615)China294.1085.303.67
Fujian Guanfu Modern Household Wares Co Ltd (SZSE:002102)China401.60111.700.81
Beta Glass Co plc (NGSE:BETAGLAS)Nigeria45.0082.700.09
tittot Company limited (GTSM:9949)Taiwan36.9417.300.80
Metalac Ad Gornji Milanovac (BELEX:MTLC)Serbia36.2571.5029.15
Les Ateliers Mecaniques Du Sahel (BVMT:AMS)Tunisia35.060.004.01
PT Langgeng Makmur Industri Tbk (JKSE:LMPI)Indonesia41.8562.100.02
PN Poong Nyun Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A024940)South Korea13.4158.001.34
Monno Ceramic Industries Ltd (DSE:MONNOCERA)Bangladesh10.300.000.43
Hindustan Unilever Limited (BSE:500696)India19972.104973.609.24
Herbalife Ltd (NYSE:HLF)Cayman Islands8161.324072.3078.70
Natura Cosmeticos SA (BOVESPA:NATU3)Brazil8431.993097.7017.55
PT Unilever Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:UNVR)Indonesia16307.172833.202.13
Hengan International Group Company Limited (SEHK:1044)China14483.002390.0011.81
Hypermarcas S A (BOVESPA:HYPE3)Brazil5980.501891.007.49
Godrej Consumer Products Limited (BSE:532424)India4904.201180.1013.86
Dabur India Ltd (BSE:500096)India4916.491137.502.75
Vinda International Holdings Limited (SEHK:3331)Hong Kong1991.16777.201.66
NVC Lighting Holding Limited (SEHK:2222)China584.25568.900.24
Lonkey Industrial Co Ltd Guangzhou (SZSE:000523)China674.30517.001.52
GP Batteries International Limited (SGX:G08)Singapore154.57581.100.52
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Limited (BSE:500830)India2911.97582.7021.88
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd (SEHK:1043)Hong Kong444.23429.200.64
Able C and C Co Ltd (KOSE:A078520)South Korea360.28425.3028.72
SANO Brunos Enterprises LTD (TASE:SANO1)Israel345.60392.9030.25
C and S Paper Co Ltd (SZSE:002511)China684.70375.301.93
Scud Group Limited (SEHK:1399)China82.64292.200.06
Korea Kolmar Co Ltd (KOSE:A161890)South Korea597.79319.6025.88
Real Nutriceutical Group Limited (SEHK:2010)Hong Kong174.13281.600.26
Procter and Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited (BSE:500459)India1596.55283.8049.16
Emami Limited (BSE:531162)India1722.00313.907.67
Prince Frog International Holdings Limited (SEHK:1259)China290.55252.200.41
Gillette India Limited (BSE:507815)India1085.03241.8033.30
DSG International (Thailand) Public Company Limited (SET:DSGT)Thailand363.87219.200.31
By-health Co Ltd (SZSE:300146)China3729.30171.1012.04
Welcron Company Limited (KOSDAQ:A065950)South Korea66.50248.102.05
Ming Fai International Holdings Limited (SEHK:3828)Hong Kong53.28217.500.11
Magic Holdings International Limited (SEHK:1633)China698.99218.000.79
Jyothy Laboratories Limited (BSE:532926)India557.00203.403.07
Colgate-Palmolive (Pakistan) Limited (KASE:COLG)Pakistan738.40203.6015.66
Grape King Biotechnology Inc (TSEC:1707)Taiwan631.10158.605.02
PT Mandom Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:TCID)Indonesia176.90192.100.98
S and J International Enterprises Public Company Limited (SET:S and J)Thailand148.16164.000.55
NTPM Holdings Berhad (KLSE:NTPM)Malaysia282.31157.800.23
Kang Na Hsiung Enterprise Co Ltd (TSEC:9919)Taiwan183.10165.700.55
Unilever Cote D Ivoire S A (BRVM:UNLC)Cote dIvoire140.60148.8087.27
Brother Enterprises Holding Co Ltd (SZSE:002562)China379.70124.301.73
Bajaj Corp Limited (BSE:533229)India523.20111.703.55
Rubberex Corp M Bhd (KLSE:RUBEREX)Malaysia67.08123.500.24
Grupo Nutrisa SAB de CV (BMV:NUTRISA)Mexico220.0688.007.02
BaWang International (Group) Holding Limited (SEHK:1338)China167.5189.200.06
Marico Bangladesh Limited (DSE:MARICO)Bangladesh308.8878.309.88
Splash Corporation (PSE:SPH)Philippines47.8986.700.04
Bon Fame Co Ltd (GTSM:8433)Taiwan67.3074.101.52
Paos Holdings Berhad (KLSE:PAOS)Malaysia17.5189.200.20
Beige Holdings Limited (JSE:BEG)South Africa22.2170.000.00
Lix Detergent Joint Stock Company (HOSE:LIX)Vietnam27.6467.301.45
Bioland Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A052260)South Korea169.5068.7010.67
JW Shinyak Corporation (KOSDAQ:A067290)South Korea188.7565.703.85
PT Martina Berto Tbk (JKSE:MBTO)Indonesia22.9674.500.03
Treet Corporation Limited (KASE:TREET)Pakistan56.6759.800.93
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Ltd (SEHK:157)Hong Kong57.1662.400.06
Farcent Enterprise Co Ltd (TSEC:1730)Taiwan47.5646.500.90
TCI Co Ltd (GTSM:8436)Taiwan140.5839.703.50
Fu Burg Industrial Co Ltd (GTSM:8929)Taiwan35.0250.801.38
We and Win Diversification Co Ltd (GTSM:4113)Taiwan125.5742.600.76
Nutrastar International Inc (OTCBB:NUIN)China-58.6336.802.12
Yang Hwa Technology Corporation (GTSM:4703)Taiwan128.3621.501.95
Microbio Co Ltd (GTSM:4128)Taiwan360.1040.501.04
China Ludao Technology Company Limited (SEHK:2023)China41.5836.700.11
PT Mustika Ratu Tbk (JKSE:MRAT)Indonesia12.3747.500.04
Extracted Oils and Derivatives SAE (CASE:ZEOT)Egypt16.6034.200.14
Net Detergent Joint Stock Company (HASTC:NET)Vietnam16.0433.502.66
Kohinoor Chemical Company (Bangladesh) Limited (DSE:KOHINOOR)Bangladesh39.5134.904.79
China YCT International Group Inc (OTCPK:CYIG)China-4.3033.100.40
Best World International Ltd (SGX:5ER)Singapore14.5839.500.16
Misr Oil and Soap Co (CASE:MOSC)Egypt10.1227.501.91
Unidus Corp (KOSDAQ:A044480)South Korea12.1925.701.74
RM Group Holdings Limited (SEHK:8185)Hong Kong101.9321.100.26
Mao Bao Inc (TSEC:1732)Taiwan14.1823.000.43
Eng Kah Corporation Berhad (KLSE:ENGKAH)Malaysia51.7627.600.77
Gillette Pakistan Limited (KASE:GLPL)Pakistan50.5117.802.63
Takaso Resources Berhad (KLSE:TAKASO)Malaysia11.0013.900.08
Asian Phytoceuticals Public Company Limited (SET:APCO)Thailand53.279.340.31
Longlife Group Holdings Ltd (SEHK:8037)Hong Kong8.6610.500.03
Imbalie Beauty Limited (JSE:ILE)South Africa10.607.960.03
Tidehold Development Co Ltd (TSEC:9902)Taiwan53.674.790.58
Tensall Biotech Co Ltd (GTSM:4135)Taiwan9.503.720.35
Radix Industries (India) Limited (BSE:531412)India47.701.474.77
NatureWise Biotech and Medicals Corporation (GTSM:4732)Taiwan24.632.871.27
G and E Herbal Biotechnology Co Ltd (GTSM:4911)Taiwan105.001.072.28
Asia Coal Limited (SEHK:835)Hong Kong111.381.120.01
China Longyi Group International Holdings Limited (OTCPK:CGYG)China7.760.260.10
Safal Herbs Limited (BSE:532034)India48.800.290.49
Kimberly-Clark de Mexico SAB de CV (BMV:KIMBER A)Mexico9358.602256.202.83
KleanNara Co Ltd (KOSE:A004540)South Korea227.75595.504.69
PZ Cussons Nigeria Plc (NGSE:PZ)Nigeria917.30448.800.23
Unilever Nigeria Plc (NGSE:UNILEVER)Nigeria1339.45355.300.34
Qingdao Kingking Applied Chemistry Co Ltd (SZSE:002094)China437.60228.601.27
Softto Co Ltd (SZSE:000662)China263.6092.500.92
Shanghai Jiaoda Onlly Co Ltd (SHSE:600530)China408.8060.201.30
The Industrial Commercial and Agricultural Company - ICA (ASE:ICAG)Jordan68.2046.103.83
NRD Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A065170)South Korea58.8060.801.17
Reckitt Benckiser (Bangladesh) Ltd (DSE:RECKITTBEN)Bangladesh47.7230.3011.25
Hankook Cosmetics Manufacturing Co Ltd (KOSE:A003350)South Korea17.1529.403.12
Jack Chia Industries Thailand Public Company Limited (SET:JCT)Thailand26.9424.302.13
J L Morison Sons and Jones (Ceylon) PLC (COSE:MORI-N-0000)Sri Lanka11.9724.001.99
LG Household and Health Care Ltd (KOSE:A051900)South Korea8558.803663.30519.50
Amorepacific Corp (KOSE:A090430)South Korea5401.802679.10948.00
Amorepacific Group (KOSE:A002790)South Korea3060.403226.60440.82
Marico Limited (BSE:531642)India2333.65791.503.51
PT SidoMuncul (JKSE:SIDO)Indonesia861.00248.200.06
Henan Rebecca Hair Products Co Ltd (SHSE:600439)China957.40360.200.83
Shanghai Feilo Acoustics Co Ltd (SHSE:600651)China785.40323.100.94
Cosmax Inc (KOSE:A044820)South Korea738.10293.9047.21
Nafine Chemical Industry Group Co Ltd (SZSE:000737)China709.70412.700.79
Liuzhou Liangmianzhen Co Ltd (SHSE:600249)China445.10196.900.91
Karex Berhad (KLSE:KAREX)Malaysia349.2959.501.27
Korea Kolmar Holdings Co Ltd (KOSE:A024720)South Korea252.3195.8012.75
Ningbo Xinhai Electric Co Ltd (SZSE:002120)China219.34147.201.34
CKH Food and Health Limited (KOSDAQ:A900120)Cayman Islands6.30231.102.35
Albaad Massuot Yitzhak Ltd (TASE:ALBA)Israel216.90370.4020.48
N R Spuntech Industries Ltd (TASE:SPNTC)Israel175.70126.701.99
Maxigen Biotech Inc (TSEC:1783)Taiwan124.647.641.78
Genic Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A123330)South Korea122.4780.7020.48
Shalag Industries Ltd (TASE:SALG)Israel112.800.002.89
Monalisa Co Ltd (KOSE:A012690)South Korea68.36124.901.94
Boryung Medience Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A014100)South Korea86.37166.306.63
Maywufa Company Ltd (TSEC:1731)Taiwan72.2473.800.50
Keya Cosmetics Limited (DSE:KEYACOSMET)Bangladesh64.2033.000.36
Coreana Cosmetics Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A027050)South Korea45.9291.901.28
Saponia d d (ZGSE:SAPN-R-A)Croatia35.00105.1053.13
Neopharm Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A092730)South Korea34.2517.704.74
Sagittarius Life Science Corp (GTSM:3205)Taiwan24.2113.001.01
Hankook Cosmetics Co Ltd (KOSE:A123690)South Korea69.2369.001.39
Wang-Zheng Berhad (KLSE:WANGZNG)Malaysia34.2084.900.14
Bulgarska Roza-Sevtopolis AD (BUL:4BJ)Bulgaria14.4014.101.19
Transcu Group Limited (SGX:E15)Singapore17.396.410.00
Lavena AD Shumen (BUL:4L4)Bulgaria8.880.0033.31
China Dongsheng International Inc (OTCPK:CDSG)China5.990.000.19
ZIL Limited (KASE:ZIL)Pakistan6.5616.201.08
Aroma AD (BUL:6AR)Bulgaria5.2117.100.34
American Oriental Bioengineering Inc (OTCPK:AOBI)China62.08145.100.12
Varun Industries Limited (BSE:532917)India3.3934.300.12
Elder Health Care Limited (BSE:524830)India11.5925.600.78
Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd (BSE:524136)India1.9415.100.60
Ves S A (BVB:VESY)Romania1.4310.100.01
Farmax India Limited (BSE:590094)India2.519.560.01
Tokyo Plast International Ltd (NSEI:TOKYOPLAST)India5.899.440.22
PT Kedaung Indah Can Tbk (JKSE:KICI)Indonesia3.369.840.02
Paramount Cosmetics (I) Ltd (BSE:507970)India3.788.570.38
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd (BSE:532771)India13.2211.000.11
Jordan Chemical Industries Company Limited (ASE:JOIC)Jordan8.355.642.68
Sandu Pharmaceuticals Limited (BSE:524703)India1.136.240.16
Hipolin Limited (BSE:530853)India2.465.970.62
Cupid Ltd (BSE:530843)India1.875.230.14
Innocorp Ltd (BSE:531929)India1.602.750.09
Ador Multiproducts Ltd (BSE:523120)India0.692.140.23
JIK Industries Ltd (BSE:511618)India0.821.420.01
Unjha Formulations Limited (BSE:531762)India0.130.920.03
Jai Mata Glass Ltd (BSE:523467)India1.443.810.01
Nuway Organic Naturals India Ltd (BSE:531819)India1.7011.000.18
Lykis Limited (BSE:530689)India2.494.050.17
Standard Ceramic Industries Ltd (DSE:STANCERAM)Bangladesh3.470.000.52
Jordan Industries and Match Co Ltd (ASE:INMJ)Jordan3.050.101.02
Global Pharmatech Inc (OTCPK:GBLP)China2.360.000.10
Allied Herbals Limited (BSE:523030)India1.060.000.68
China Kangtai Cactus Bio-Tech Inc (OTCPK:CKGT)China0.170.000.01
PayChest Inc (OTCPK:PYCT)Hong Kong2.780.000.00
China Sky One Medical Inc (OTCPK:CSKI)China-18.930.000.14
Albus Ad N Sad Za Proiz Sred (BELEX:ALBS)Serbia0.788.361.72
China Botanic Pharmaceutical Inc (OTCPK:CBPI)China-40.9372.700.01
Weikang Bio-Technology Group Co Inc (OTCPK:WKBT)China-82.70101.700.08
Fiskars Oyj (HLSE:FIS1V)Finland2.00986.0027.00
Duni AB (publ) (OM:DUNI)Sweden704.86563.5012.97
International Greetings plc (AIM:IGR)United Kingdom224.20342.001.03
Leifheit AG (DB:LEI)Germany140.10295.6043.32
Bialetti Industrie S p A (BIT:BIA)Italy150.60217.300.31
Baccarat (ENXTPA:BCRA)France268.50208.80301.56
BHS Tabletop AG (DB:HUL)Germany49.76109.9014.23
Kutahya Porselen Sanayii AS (IBSE:KUTPO)Turkey46.10104.700.96
Portmeirion Group plc (AIM:PMP)United Kingdom127.2790.2011.72
Vista Alegre Atlantis SGPS SA (ENXTLS:VAF)Portugal225.2071.500.11
Churchill China plc (AIM:CHH)United Kingdom66.9267.306.61
Grodno Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:GRN)Poland21.3959.201.02
Mastrad Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALMAS)France15.3634.301.72
The Koninklijke Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek [Royal Delft Pottery] De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653 N V (ENXTAM:PORF)Netherlands13.8832.208.15
Denizli Cam Sanayii ve Ticaret AS (IBSE:DENCM)Turkey18.1227.602.78
Fayenceries de Sarreguemines Digoin and Vitry-le-Francois Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:FAYE)France7.950.2969.91
Guy Degrenne S A (ENXTPA:GUYD)France15.20110.401.69
LOreal SA (ENXTPA:OR)France106.0029.00175.86
Reckitt Benckiser Group plc (LSE:RB )United Kingdom61.0015.0079.40
Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA (publ) (OM:SCA B)Sweden26.0013.0030.84
Beiersdorf AG (DB:BEI)Germany21.007.00101.58
PZ Cussons plc (LSE:PZC)United Kingdom2.001.006.24
McBride plc (LSE:MCB)United Kingdom451.451.001.65
Suominen Oyj (HLSE:SUY1V)Finland317.86599.800.66
InterParfums SA (ENXTPA:ITP)France919.68587.3043.17
GR Sarantis SA (ATSE:SAR)Greece304.50311.208.95
Midsona AB (publ) (OM:MSON B)Sweden127.26133.504.52
Art and Fragrance SA (BRSE:ARTN)Switzerland195.21120.0026.90
Bringwell AB (OM:BWL)Sweden103.76105.500.24
Harper Hygienics S A (WSE:HRP)Poland116.5075.301.47
Swallowfield plc (AIM:SWL)United Kingdom20.0673.901.44
Enervit S p A (BIT:ENV)Italy76.7762.104.41
Viking Kagit Ve Seluloz AS (IBSE:VKING)Turkey53.7656.400.32
Korres S A Natural Products (ATSE:KORRES)Greece99.3152.804.20
Hygienika Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:HGN)Poland50.7615.901.02
Ulric de Varens S A (ENXTPA:ULDV)France43.8137.805.72
New Nordic Healthbrands AB (OM:NNH)Sweden14.0331.302.21
Millet Innovation Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALINN)France33.7023.2018.32
Papoutsanis SA (ATSE:PAP)Greece49.7221.200.81
North Chemical AB (publ) (OM:NOCH)Sweden14.4113.500.78
C T O Public Company Ltd (CSE:CTO)Cyprus12.9516.100.03
Miraculum Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MIR)Poland16.2516.400.03
Pharmena Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PHR)Poland48.432.945.93
Ellen AB (publ) (OM:ELN)Sweden14.073.320.25
Ales Groupe (ENXTPA:ALPHY)France339.03271.7019.07
Jacques Bogart SA (ENXTPA:JBOG)France256.00114.90303.61
Global Cosmed Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:GLC)Poland35.740.000.85
Provexis plc (AIM:PXS)United Kingdom26.208.440.02
Bioera S p a (BIT:BIE)Italy26.5760.300.53
Parfex SA (ENXTPA:MLPFX)France17.500.0016.53
Creightons plc (LSE:CRL)United Kingdom7.8026.300.07
SiS (Science in Sport) Limited (AIM:SIS)United Kingdom-1.168.391.04
ALDA Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ALD)Poland1.003.800.39
Artefe S A (WSE:ART)Poland1.013.630.01
adinotec AG (DB:N1N)Germany4.261.821.27
Press Ventures Inc (OTCPK:PVEN)Poland0.070.000.00
AKD SA (ENXTPA:MLAKD)France1.542.200.45
McPhersons Limited (ASX:MCP)Australia222.25274.001.39
Atrium Innovations Inc (TSX:ATB)Canada1009.58437.5022.87
Comvita Limited (NZSE:CVT)New Zealand127.1186.602.97
Pental Limited (ASX:PTL)Australia57.4172.700.02
Immunotec Inc (TSXV:IMM)Canada17.9649.200.28
Trilogy International Limited (NZSE:TIL)New Zealand38.4022.300.54
Neptune Technologies and Bioresources Inc (TSX:NTB)Canada171.4525.202.90
Holista CollTech Limited (ASX:HCT)Australia14.004.820.09
Brand Marvel Worldwide Consumer Products Corporation (TSXV:BMW)Canada19.901.140.03
ReliaBrand Inc (OTCBB:RLIA)Canada12.750.120.14
Promisia Integrative Limited (NZSE:PIL)New Zealand14.220.030.06
Blackmores Limited (ASX:BKL)Australia405.49299.0018.65
KP Tissue Inc (TSX:KPT)Canada142.000.0016.15
Biologix Hair Inc (OTCPK:BLGX)Canada44.360.001.00
Joey New York Inc (OTCPK:JOEY)Canada26.200.000.38
Ranaz Corporation (TSXV:RNZ)Canada3.5914.600.01
Natunola AgriTech Inc (TSXV:NAH)Canada3.051.940.01
Alta Natural Herbs and Supplements Ltd (TSXV:AHS)Canada1.300.600.05
KDR Industrials Ltd (TSXV:KDR)Canada1.190.240.01
Vitality Products Inc (TSXV:VPI)Canada0.920.000.05
Cryopak Industries Inc (OTCPK:CYKI F)Canada0.000.000.00
P and P Ventures Inc (TSXV:PPV H)Canada-0.490.210.03
Enhance Skin Products Inc (OTCPK:EHSK)Canada0.970.000.01
Winning Brands Corporation (OTCPK:WNBD)Canada0.080.620.01
Jarden Corp (NYSE:JAH)United States of America10517.286696.1061.35
Newell Rubbermaid Inc (NYSE:NWL)United States of America11237.985902.7032.41
Tupperware Brands Corporation (NYSE:TUP)United States of America5660.432583.8094.53
Blyth Inc (NYSE:BTH)United States of America176.951179.5010.88
Lifetime Brands Inc (NasdaqGS:LCUT)United States of America369.60486.8015.73
EveryWare Global Inc (NasdaqGM:EVRY)United States of America505.30421.708.28
CSS Industries Inc (NYSE:CSS)United States of America240.24364.2028.68
Q E P Co Inc (OTCPK:QEPC)United States of America112.13283.7019.50
CTI Industries Corp (NasdaqCM:CTIB)United States of America39.1949.505.84
OurPets Company (OTCPK:OPCO)United States of America21.8020.200.91
As Seen On TV Inc (OTCBB:ASTV)United States of America5.6410.100.08
AeroGrow International Inc (OTCPK:AERO)United States of America14.427.332.50
Libbey Inc (AMEX:LBY)United States of America920.58828.5021.00
Experience Art and Design Inc (OTCBB:EXAD)United States of America45.410.001.75
The Procter and Gamble Company (NYSE:PG)United States of America251228.7384167.0081.41
Kimberly-Clark Corporation (NYSE:KMB)United States of America46325.8921063.00104.46
Colgate-Palmolive Co (NYSE:CL)United States of America65867.5417085.0065.21
Avon Products Inc (NYSE:AVP)United States of America9886.3410717.1017.22
The Estee Lauder Companies Inc (NYSE:EL)United States of America30545.3810181.7075.32
The Clorox Company (NYSE:CLX)United States of America14352.415623.0092.76
Harbinger Group Inc (NYSE:HRG)United States of America4864.395543.4011.85
Coty Inc (NYSE:COTY)United States of America7891.144649.1015.25
Energizer Holdings Inc (NYSE:ENR)United States of America8128.524466.00108.24
Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc (NYSE:SPB)United States of America6843.724085.6070.55
Church and Dwight Co Inc (NYSE:CHD)United States of America9560.802921.9066.28
Nu Skin Enterprises Inc (NYSE:NUS)United States of America7890.012169.70138.22
Central Garden and Pet Company (NasdaqGS:CENT)United States of America832.621653.606.87
Revlon Inc (NYSE:REV)United States of America2503.351426.1024.96
Elizabeth Arden Inc (NasdaqGS:RDEN)United States of America1566.881344.5035.45
USANA Health Sciences Inc (NYSE:USNA)United States of America949.47648.7075.58
Inter Parfums Inc (NasdaqGS:IPAR)United States of America990.49654.1035.81
Natures Sunshine Products Inc (NasdaqCM:NATR)United States of America230.47367.5017.32
WD-40 Company (NasdaqGS:WDFC)United States of America1154.27368.5074.68
Medifast Inc (NYSE:MED)United States of America331.92356.7026.13
Synutra International Inc (NasdaqGS:SYUT)United States of America784.60265.808.88
Oil-Dri Corp of America (NYSE:ODC)United States of America280.76250.6037.84
Nutraceutical International Corporation (NasdaqGS:NUTR)United States of America292.94208.4026.78
Lifevantage Corporation (NasdaqCM:LFVN)United States of America155.20208.201.65
Mannatech Incorporated (NasdaqGS:MTEX)United States of America32.27173.4016.96
Orchids Paper Products Company (AMEX:TIS)United States of America274.27100.8032.84
Muscle Pharm Corp (OTCPK:MSLP D)United States of America68.8467.108.29
Youngevity International Inc (OTCPK:YGYI)United States of America98.7975.000.24
Reliv International Inc (NasdaqGS:RELV)United States of America35.1368.702.81
Natural Alternatives International Inc (NasdaqGM:NAII)United States of America40.8462.805.58
CCA Industries Inc (AMEX:CAW)United States of America21.4653.402.95
Natural Health Trends Corp (OTCPK:NHTC)United States of America28.2337.503.20
RiceBran Technologies (NasdaqCM:RIBT)United States of America37.3037.704.99
Ocean Bio-Chem Inc (NasdaqCM:OBCI)United States of America23.3131.002.49
The Female Health Company (NasdaqCM:FHCO)United States of America237.1331.508.50
Cyanotech Corp (NasdaqCM:CYAN)United States of America34.1027.604.93
Vapor Corp (OTCPK:VPCO D)United States of America150.4621.409.15
FitLife Brands Inc (OTCPK:FTLF)United States of America15.9618.102.45
Zurvita Holdings Inc (OTCPK:ZRVT)United States of America21.067.890.31
Scotts Liquid Gold Inc (OTCPK:SLGD)United States of America4.1016.000.64
IGI Laboratories Inc (AMEX:IG)United States of America135.138.563.05
United-Guardian Inc (NasdaqGM:UG)United States of America127.5613.8028.18
DS Healthcare Group Inc (NasdaqCM:DSKX)United States of America34.4711.202.45
iSatori Inc (OTCPK:IFIT)United States of America29.409.392.25
Star Scientific Inc (NasdaqGM:STSI)United States of America188.766.191.16
Empowered Products Inc (OTCPK:EMPO)United States of America15.713.000.25
MYOS Corporation (OTCPK:MYOS)United States of America15.050.910.15
Z-Trim Holdings Inc (OTCPK:ZTHO)United States of America20.391.280.56
Airware Labs Corp (OTCBB:AIRW)United States of America8.840.890.20
ImmuDyne Inc (OTCPK:IMMD)United States of America7.630.670.26
Davi Luxury Brand Group Inc (OTCPK:MDAV)United States of America12.800.500.94
Fuse Science Inc (OTCPK:DROP)United States of America6.130.110.02
Inergetics Inc (OTCPK:NRTI)United States of America10.560.090.10
22nd Century Group Inc (OTCBB:XXII)United States of America121.570.022.14
Wellness Center USA Inc (OTCPK:WCUI)United States of America19.460.090.46
CannaVEST Corp (OTCBB:CANV)United States of America338.770.0028.50
Mix 1 Life Inc (OTCPK:MIXX)United States of America64.100.001.63
Nuvilex Inc (OTCPK:NVLX)United States of America60.730.010.10
Genufood Energy Enzymes Corporation (OTCBB:GFOO)United States of America54.530.060.14
Health Enhancement Products Inc (OTCPK:HEPI)United States of America46.530.000.39
Vestiage Inc (OTCPK:VEST)United States of America38.200.000.87
Bonamour Inc (OTCBB:BONI)United States of America36.160.560.18
Tristar Wellness Solutions Inc (OTCPK:TWSI)United States of America34.780.001.44
Game Plan Holdings Inc (OTCBB:GPLH)United States of America18.560.000.54
MyEzsmokes Inc (OTCPK:XRMB)United States of America16.160.040.42
Gilla Inc (OTCPK:GLLA)United States of America16.580.000.24
Greyson International Inc (OTCPK:GYSN)United States of America8.510.040.06
The Radiant Creations Group Inc (OTCBB:RCGP)United States of America6.380.000.14
Katy Industries Inc (OTCPK:KATY)United States of America23.79100.500.41
Integrated Biopharma Inc (OTCPK:INBP)United States of America23.6533.600.19
RBC Life Sciences Inc (OTCPK:RBCL)United States of America0.9025.201.55
Avidus Management Group Inc (TSXV:AVD)United States of America5.563.960.09
Intelligent Living Inc (OTCPK:ILIV)United States of America1.650.680.00
Entia Biosciences Inc (OTCPK:ERGO)United States of America5.310.370.60
Skinvisible Inc (OTCPK:SKVI)United States of America4.510.270.02
Livewire Ergogenics Inc (OTCPK:LVVV)United States of America2.780.150.03
DC Brands International Inc (OTCPK:HRDN)United States of America5.890.120.00
Hangover Joes Holding Corporation (OTCBB:HJOE)United States of America2.761.080.02
Syratech Corp (OTCPK:SYRA)United States of America0.000.000.00
Nextera Enterprises Inc (OTCPK:NXRA)United States of America0.090.000.00
Hydron Technologies Inc (OTCPK:HTEC)United States of America0.160.000.01
PC Group Inc (OTCPK:PCGR)United States of America0.030.000.00
Lee Pharmaceuticals Inc (OTCPK:LPHM)United States of America0.100.000.02
Stephan Co (OTCPK:SPCO)United States of America2.0915.701.18
Dyna Group International Inc (OTCPK:DGIX)United States of America0.780.000.10
Zegarelli Group International Inc (OTCPK:ZEGG)United States of America0.460.000.02
Human Pheromone Sciences Inc (OTCPK:EROX)United States of America0.100.570.04
Pacifichealth Laboratories Inc (OTCPK:PHLI)United States of America0.410.000.03
LifeQuest World Corporation (OTCPK:LQWC)United States of America0.050.000.00
Naturade Inc (OTCPK:NRDC Q)United States of America0.200.000.00
Veridien Corporation (OTCPK:VRDE)United States of America0.270.000.00
Imagenetix Inc (OTCPK:IAGX Q)United States of America1.770.000.15
Sycamore Ventures Inc (OTCPK:SYVN)United States of America0.460.000.00
Green Bridge Industries Inc (OTCPK:GRBG)United States of America0.030.000.00
NuVim Inc (OTCPK:NUVM)United States of America0.340.080.00
Safetek International Inc (OTCPK:SFIN)United States of America0.000.000.00
SpongeTech Delivery Systems Inc (OTCPK:SPNG Q)United States of America0.070.000.00
Ascendia Brands Inc (OTCPK:ASCB Q)United States of America0.030.000.00
Endocan Corporation (OTCPK:ENDO)United States of America3.000.000.03
Nutri Pharmaceuticals Research Inc (OTCPK:NRPR)United States of America0.000.000.00
Adia Nutrition Inc (OTCPK:ADIA)United States of America0.660.000.01
China Holdings Inc (OTCPK:CHHL)United States of America0.280.000.00
DM Products Inc (OTCPK:DMPD)United States of America0.160.110.10
Falken Industries Ltd (OTCPK:FLKI)United States of America1.480.870.02
Ism International Inc (OTCPK:ISML)United States of America0.210.000.01
Herborium Group Inc (OTCPK:HBRM)United States of America0.720.230.00
Muscle Warfare International Inc (OTCPK:MWAR)United States of America0.001.610.01
Bio-Solutions Corp (OTCPK:BISU)United States of America0.410.000.00
Solei Systems Inc (OTCPK:SOLI)United States of America0.000.000.00
EQ Labs Inc (OTCPK:EQLB)United States of America0.230.000.00
Limitless Venture Group Inc (OTCPK:LVGI)United States of America0.000.000.00
NXT Nutritionals Holdings Inc (OTCPK:NXTH)United States of America9.600.240.00
Bio-Clean International Inc (OTCPK:BCLE)United States of America0.020.000.00
Creative Edge Nutrition Inc (OTCPK:FITX)United States of America3.273.810.01
White Smile Global Inc (OTCPK:WSML)United States of America1.270.000.01
DND Technologies Inc (OTCPK:DNDT)United States of America0.440.000.04
True 2 Beauty Inc (OTCPK:TRTB)United States of America0.445.000.07
For The Earth Corp (OTCPK:FTEG)United States of America0.000.000.00
Regeneca Inc (OTCPK:RGNA)United States of America0.860.000.00
Neutra Corp (OTCPK:NTRR)United States of America3.770.000.32
LTS Nutraceuticals Inc (OTCPK:LTSN)United States of America0.130.000.00
SW China Imports Inc (OTCBB:SWCI)United States of America0.360.000.00
Dynamic Nutra Enterprises Holdings Inc (OTCPK:DYNH)United States of America0.340.000.04
BOLDFACE Group Inc (OTCBB:BLBK)United States of America3.615.330.02
Shades Holdings Inc (OTCPK:SHDH)United States of America0.870.000.02

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /