world Heavy Construction overview

world businesses in Heavy Construction

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Komatsu Ltd (TSE:6301)Japan24975.4120011.6020.34
Hino Motors Ltd (TSE:7205)Japan10101.0416363.5015.73
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6432)Japan315.17446.1022.47
Kubota Corporation (TSE:6326)Japan25121.7912395.9016.55
Hitachi Construction Machinery Co Ltd (TSE:6305)Japan7990.578199.5021.37
Mitsui Engineering and Shipbuilding Co Ltd (TSE:7003)Japan2627.666126.602.07
Tadano Ltd (TSE:6395)Japan1643.101431.5013.42
ShinMaywa Industries Ltd (TSE:7224)Japan812.221602.208.69
Mitsubishi Nichiyu Forklift Co Ltd (TSE:7105)Japan1062.98885.007.23
Nippon Sharyo Ltd (TSE:7102)Japan759.20881.304.97
Iseki and Co Ltd (TSE:6310)Japan1095.881652.902.99
Namura Shipbuilding Co Ltd (TSE:7014)Japan538.441257.1013.51
Kyokuto Kaihatsu Kogyo Co Ltd (TSE:7226)Japan529.30814.5012.92
Kato Works Co Ltd (TSE:6390)Japan422.70616.806.43
Morita Holdings Corporation (TSE:6455)Japan450.80712.808.41
Showa Aircraft Industry Co Ltd (TSE:7404)Japan438.20234.4011.77
Aichi Corporation (TSE:6345)Japan343.05424.004.57
Yamabiko Corporation (TSE:6250)Japan518.80945.3030.60
Nikko Co Ltd (TSE:6306)Japan233.90287.606.97
KITO Corporation (TSE:6409)Japan274.96376.9019.90
The Kinki Sharyo Co Ltd (TSE:7122)Japan13.50236.803.12
Daihatsu Diesel Mfg Co Ltd (TSE:6023)Japan118.80578.906.45
Sasebo Heavy Industries Co Ltd (TSE:7007)Japan81.10381.601.12
Sakai Heavy Industries Ltd (TSE:6358)Japan169.40211.403.86
Maruyama Mfg Co Inc (TSE:6316)Japan162.50335.002.59
Sanoyas Holdings Corporation (TSE:7022)Japan94.20626.602.21
Maeda Seisakusho Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6281)Japan105.76268.403.47
Okada Aiyon Corporation (TSE:6294)Japan62.2090.008.86
Takakita Co Ltd (TSE:6325)Japan36.4355.702.69
Naikai Zosen Corporation (TSE:7018)Japan6.30287.301.70
The Hanshin Diesel Works Ltd (TSE:6018)Japan9.00111.201.81
Kobe Diesel Co Ltd (TSE:6016)Japan12.40111.201.02
Akasaka Diesels Limited (TSE:6022)Japan11.80116.501.30
CSR Corporation Limited (SHSE:601766)China11127.0414281.300.83
China Shipbuilding Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:601989)China14307.809385.300.93
Sany Heavy Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600031)China10800.207513.001.06
Sinotruk (hong Kong) Ltd (SEHK:3808)China2466.554474.100.56
PT United Tractors Tbk (JKSE:UNTR)Indonesia5570.585806.201.56
XCMG Construction Machinery Co Ltd (SZSE:000425)China3735.405155.001.26
Sembcorp Marine Ltd (SGX:S51)Singapore6698.153624.903.53
Open Joint Stock Company KAMAZ (MICEX:KMAZ)Russia1654.703832.501.57
CNHTC Jinan Truck Co Ltd (SZSE:000951)China1214.103107.401.89
China CSSC Holdings Limited (SHSE:600150)China5246.003894.604.00
Guangxi Liugong Machinery Co Ltd (SZSE:000528)China1723.602026.201.05
Ferreycorp Sociedad Anonima Abierta (BVL:FERREYC1)Peru1320.001829.200.69
Ashok Leyland Limited (BSE:500477)India1520.032298.800.28
Lonking Holdings Ltd (SEHK:3339)China1409.431266.700.20
Eicher Motors Ltd (BSE:505200)India2193.801164.4080.50
Anhui Heli Co Ltd (SHSE:600761)China959.42958.702.00
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited (BSE:500219)India1134.87924.901.17
CSBC Corporation Taiwan (TSEC:2208)Taiwan446.201064.400.64
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Limited (SEHK:1101)China5029.521276.400.16
Anhui Ankai Automobile Co Ltd (SZSE:000868)China289.90616.300.65
Bell Equipment Ltd (JSE:BEL)South Africa290.66668.401.91
Zhongtong Bus and Holding Co Ltd (SZSE:000957)China349.50460.201.68
Daedong Industrial Co Ltd (KOSE:A000490)South Korea306.30529.805.69
BEML Limited (BSE:500048)India158.60515.903.81
Baotou Beifang Chuangye Co Ltd (SHSE:600967)China1093.20492.002.85
Pipavav Defence and Offshore Engineering Company Limited (BSE:533107)India525.10476.400.71
McNally Bharat Engineering Co Ltd (BSE:532629)India31.01490.800.96
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Company Ltd (SEHK:631)China951.38584.100.31
Shanghai Diesel Engine Co Ltd (SHSE:900920)China975.90486.100.79
Otto Marine Limited (SGX:G4F)Singapore982.59374.400.08
ASL Marine Holdings Ltd (SGX:A04)Singapore566.86366.900.55
Inner Mongolia North Hauler Joint Stock Co Ltd (SHSE:600262)China577.70409.802.36
ABG Shipyard Limited (BSE:532682)India230.54385.104.45
Nam Cheong Limited (SGX:N4E)Malaysia557.63286.600.25
Force Motors Ltd (BSE:500033)India49.50363.406.05
Joint stock company Riga shipyard (RISE:RKB1R)Latvia12.79348.200.54
Weichai Heavy Machinery Co Ltd (SZSE:000880)China274.00337.701.27
Jinxi Axle Company Limited (SHSE:600495)China810.70438.802.17
Sunward Intelligent Equipment Co Ltd (SZSE:002097)China742.20310.801.20
Neftekamsk Auto Plant Open Joint-Stock Company (MICEX:NFAZ)Russia73.05329.303.49
Jinan Diesel Engine Company Limited (SZSE:000617)China436.01248.801.18
Shandong Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002526)China497.50258.900.91
Boustead Heavy Industries Corporation Bhd (KLSE:BHIC)Malaysia328.58211.400.84
Millat Tractors Limited (KASE:MTL)Pakistan208.16234.304.57
Favelle Favco Berhad (KLSE:FAVCO)Malaysia194.60227.800.96
TIL Limited (BSE:505196)India104.41216.802.35
Jaya Holdings Limited (SGX:J10)Singapore514.07201.800.57
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Limited (SEHK:651)Hong Kong174.49241.300.01
Changlin Company Limited (SHSE:600710)China302.30219.500.50
Yangzhou Yaxing Motor Coach Co Ltd (SHSE:600213)China236.00159.800.97
Bharati Shipyard Limited (BSE:532609)India18.80158.700.49
SML ISUZU Ltd (BSE:505192)India73.02182.304.71
Cssc Jiangnan Heavy Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600072)China977.40167.102.02
Titagarh Wagons Limited (NSEI:TWL)India36.70144.101.83
JES International Holdings Limited (SGX:EG0)China202.47407.500.09
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Limited (SEHK:840)China58.47122.400.10
Scomi Engineering Bhd (KLSE:SCOMIEN)Malaysia199.79121.900.12
Action Construction Equipment Ltd (BSE:532762)India21.66123.100.22
Colombo Dockyard PLC (COSE:DOCK-N-0000)Sri Lanka78.80128.301.45
Texmaco Rail and Engineering Limited (BSE:533326)India141.42153.200.70
Al-Ghazi Tractors (KASE:AGTL)Pakistan66.50152.002.01
VST Tillers Tractors Limited (BSE:531266)India84.3988.7010.34
Swaraj Engines Ltd (BSE:500407)India112.7088.2010.36
AVIC International Maritime Holdings Limited (SGX:O2I)China28.4822.400.10
Hinopak Motors Limited (KASE:HINO)Pakistan13.4076.501.92
Anshan Senyuan Road and Bridge Co Ltd (SZSE:300210)China444.5049.003.49
Sichuan Haowu Electromechanical Co Ltd (SZSE:000757)China307.8076.900.82
Lanka Ashok Leyland PLC (COSE:ASHO-N-0000)Sri Lanka60.8583.1011.38
Sealink International Bhd (KLSE:SEALINK)Malaysia166.6039.700.12
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd (BSE:522217)India28.0047.701.69
Automobile Corp of Goa Ltd (BSE:505036)India20.4648.503.19
TAS Offshore Berhad (KLSE:TAS)Malaysia65.9244.500.35
Agrometal S A I (BASE:AGRO)Argentina37.9246.600.52
A S Daugavpils Lokomotivju Remonta Rupnica (RISE:LOK1R)Latvia10.8741.500.69
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co Limited (BSE:533272)India28.2692.600.18
Boon Koon Group Berhad (KLSE:BKOON)Malaysia23.4446.600.04
Uroica Mining Safety Engineering Co Ltd (SZSE:300099)China390.7031.302.09
Lachish Industries Ltd (TASE:LHIS)Israel9.6026.601.05
Dongbang Ship Machinery Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A099410)South Korea56.9236.301.93
Cho Thavee Dollasien Public Company Limited (SET:CHO)Thailand45.8622.300.05
Eimco Elecon (India) Limited (BSE:523708)India14.9531.402.52
Asian Marine Services Public Company Limited (SET:ASIMAR)Thailand13.3320.700.05
International Combustion (India) Ltd (BSE:505737)India5.4722.002.18
Cimmco Ltd (BSE:505230)India6.5218.400.32
Udl Holdings Ltd (SEHK:620)Hong Kong38.718.790.13
Torre Industrial Holdings Limited (JSE:TOR)South Africa41.258.370.21
Mecanica Ceahlau SA (BVB:MECF)Romania10.508.830.04
CME Group Bhd (KLSE:CME)Malaysia10.847.480.02
Max Metal Corporation Public Company Limited (SET:MAX)Thailand7.2621.200.01
Iochpe-Maxion S A (BOVESPA:MYPK3)Brazil2.002.0011.09
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding Holdings Ltd (SGX:BS6)China4.002.000.94
First Tractor Co Ltd (SEHK:38)China1.001.000.78
Taiyuan Heavy Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600169)China2.001.000.50
South Huiton Co Ltd (SZSE:000920)China616.30354.701.49
Heavy Engineering Industries and Shipbuilding Company (K S C ) (KWSE:SHIP)Kuwait88.00306.900.54
EVERDIGM Corp (KOSDAQ:A041440)South Korea189.94215.607.21
Uljanik d d (ZGSE:ULJN-R-A)Croatia243.60242.707.21
Weihai Guangtai Airport Equipment Co Ltd (SZSE:002111)China573.70130.101.68
Zhejiang Jinggong Science and Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002006)China587.30118.001.17
Xinjiang Machinery Research Institute Co Ltd (SZSE:300159)China421.9065.902.83
Hyundai Heavy Industries Co Ltd (KOSE:A009540)South Korea27.0051.00243.64
China CNR Corporation Limited (SHSE:601299)China12.0014.000.81
Samsung Heavy Industries Co Ltd (KOSE:A010140)South Korea10.0013.0036.07
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:000157)China6.007.000.90
Weichai Power Co Ltd (SEHK:2338)China6.007.004.03
Daewoo Shipbuilding and Marine Engineering Co Ltd (KOSE:A042660)South Korea12.0013.0033.18
Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Co Ltd (SHSE:600066)China2.003.002.90
Hyundai Mipo Dockyard Co Ltd (KOSE:A010620)South Korea5.004.00168.74
Hyundai-Rotem Company (KOSE:A064350)South Korea3.002.0027.30
Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries Co Ltd (SHSE:900947)China6.002.000.43
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd (SEHK:317)China1.001.002.04
Cosco Corp (Singapore) Ltd (SGX:F83)Singapore3.003.000.60
Hualing Xingma Automobile (Group) Co Ltd (SHSE:600375)China851.10718.001.72
Hanjin Heavy Industries and Construction Co Ltd (KOSE:A097230)South Korea3.002.0011.42
Jiangsu Jianghuai Engine Co Ltd (SZSE:000816)China866.90463.000.72
China Yuchai International Limited (NYSE:CYD)Singapore780.452.0020.87
China National Materials Company Ltd (SEHK:1893)China4.007.000.22
Shantui Construction Machinery Co Ltd (SZSE:000680)China1.001.000.53
Xiamen XGMA Machinery Co Ltd (SHSE:600815)China1.001.000.66
Aerosun Corporation (SHSE:600501)China770.40642.201.55
Doosan Engine Co Ltd (KOSE:A082740)South Korea861.401.008.39
Sainty Marine Corporation Ltd (SZSE:002608)China935.20420.702.64
Zhejiang Wanliyang Transmission Co Ltd (SZSE:002434)China552.70249.101.58
Coastal Contracts Bhd (KLSE:COASTAL)Malaysia414.67249.901.05
Xian Dagang Road Machinery Co Ltd (SZSE:300103)China343.5038.802.03
Anhui Quanchai Engine Co Ltd (SHSE:600218)China453.52435.101.50
Shanghai Bestway Marine Engineering Design Co Ltd (SZSE:300008)China343.8042.801.69
KAMA Co Ltd (SHSE:900953)China372.70895.500.53
Xuzhou Handler Special Vehicle Co Ltd (SZSE:300201)China325.6049.100.92
Zhuzhou Tianqiao Crane Co Ltd (SZSE:002523)China269.5098.400.82
Escorts Limited (BSE:500495)India265.60766.102.23
Qinhuangdao Tianye Tolian Heavy Industry Co Ltd (SZSE:002459)China306.7079.101.16
Krukivsky Carriage Works (UKR:KVBZ)Ukraine243.00466.602.12
Shaanxi Construction Machinery Co Ltd (SHSE:600984)China219.51113.100.91
Oriental Precision and Engineering Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A014940)South Korea293.54239.601.23
XuanHua Construction Machinery Co Ltd (SZSE:000923)China220.3068.300.94
STX Corp (KOSE:A011810)South Korea1.005.002.45
STX Offshore and Shipbuilding Co Ltd (KOSE:A067250)South Korea4.005.006.35
STX Engine Co Ltd (KOSE:A077970)South Korea1.001.004.36
Motores Diesel Andinos S A (BVL:MODIANI1)Peru131.52118.103.14
Inhwa Precision Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A101930)South Korea143.5082.807.00
OJSC CCB Shkhuna (UKR:SHUN)Ukraine62.200.000.90
Autech Corporation (KOSDAQ:A067170)South Korea102.30411.405.53
Soosan Heavy Industries Co Ltd (KOSE:A017550)South Korea79.95129.901.19
Hoang Huy Investment Services Joint Stock Company (HOSE:HHS)Vietnam53.600.001.40
Tong Yang Moolsan Co Ltd (KOSE:A002900)South Korea128.80344.807.62
Asia Agricultural Machinery Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A050860)South Korea30.40101.202.46
Industrial Holding Bulgaria AD (BUL:4ID)Bulgaria40.100.000.59
Public Joint Stock Company Luganskteplovoz (UKR:LTPL)Ukraine39.40211.600.18
Dongnam Marine Crane Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A101000)South Korea81.1048.003.56
Stahanov Car Production Facility (UKR:SVGZ)Ukraine35.40347.300.16
KANGLIM Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A014200)South Korea21.8080.201.68
Grand Banks Yachts Limited (SGX:G50)Singapore19.6927.800.17
KSP Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A073010)South Korea18.3047.103.25
Soosung Lift Mfg Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A084180)South Korea32.5725.702.35
FreeMs Corp (KOSDAQ:A053160)South Korea16.6636.303.43
ES Group (Holdings)Limited (Catalist:5RC)Singapore23.3539.100.11
Pavlovo Bus Open Joint-Stok Company (MICEX:PAZA)Russia12.200.007.79
Revathi Equipment Limited (BSE:505368)India21.4040.503.23
S C SMR S A Bals (RASDAQ:SMRZ)Romania8.5122.800.77
Shladot Ltd (TASE:SLAD-M)Israel9.220.001.02
Roman S A Brasov (RASDAQ:ROVA)Romania5.720.000.05
SC Atelierele CFR Grivita SA Bucuresti (RASDAQ:ATRD)Romania5.059.701.98
Stone India Ltd (BSE:522085)India7.3218.000.26
Wowjoint Holdings Limited (OTCPK:BWOW F)China4.5810.100.15
Captain Polyplast Limited (BSE:536974)India6.2211.600.57
Pertrak S A (BASE:PERK)Argentina4.9010.100.00
S C Santierul Naval Orsova S A (BVB:SNO)Romania4.5714.700.40
S C Caromet S A (RASDAQ:ARMT)Romania3.666.300.29
Frontier Springs Ltd (BSE:522195)India1.667.220.20
Cranex Limited (BSE:522001)India0.533.760.11
Skyline Millars Ltd (BSE:505650)India3.244.620.08
Giai Phong Motor Joint Sock Company (HASTC:GGG)Vietnam7.212.290.09
Dewan Automotive Engineering Limited (KASE:DWAE)Pakistan15.890.000.03
Santierul Naval 2 Mai SA Mangalia (RASDAQ:STNM)Romania4.940.000.74
Rungta Irrigation Limited (BSE:530449)India2.3315.900.26
Mariupol Heavy Machinery Construction Plant OJSC (UKR:MZVM)Ukraine4.9459.700.02
Remarul 16 Februarie SA Cluj Napoca (RASDAQ:REFE)Romania3.9810.501.95
CMC Investment JSC (HASTC:CMC)Vietnam1.050.000.23
Ikarbus A D (BELEX:IKRB)Serbia4.369.7811.42
S C Romvag S A Caracal (RASDAQ:ROMJ)Romania0.220.000.04
Mat Sa Craiova (RASDAQ:MTCR)Romania4.866.560.62
Societatea Comerciala Azoma S A (RASDAQ:AZOA)Romania0.324.060.31
Forma SA (Botosani) (RASDAQ:FOMA)Romania0.690.130.74
Vietnam Investment Production and Trading Joint Stock Company (HASTC:CTV)Vietnam0.310.000.16
AB Volvo (OM:VOLV B)Sweden45.0046.0013.15
CNH Industrial N V (BIT:CNHI)United Kingdom39.0033.0011.44
MAN SE (DB:MAN)Germany25.0020.00122.77
Scania AB (publ) (OM:SCV B)Sweden21.0012.0019.61
KION GROUP AG (DB:KGX)Germany6.006.0042.57
Bucher Industries AG (SWX:BUCN)Switzerland3.002.00292.11
WABCO Holdings Inc (NYSE:WBC)Belgium5.002.0093.41
Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles S A (CATS:CAF)Spain2.002.00529.23
Vossloh AG (DB:VOS)Germany1.001.0099.85
Vard Holdings Limited (SGX:MS7)Norway1.001.000.65
Wacker Neuson SE (DB:WAC)Germany1.001.0015.80
Manitou BF SA (ENXTPA:MTU)France821.301.0019.00
Faiveley Transport S A (ENXTPA:LEY)France1.001.0072.19
Palfinger AG (WBAG:PAL)Austria1.001.0039.85
Carraro SpA (BIT:CARR)Italy564.701.004.18
Turk Traktor ve Ziraat Makineleri Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:TTRAK)Turkey1.001.0028.65
Exel Industries Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:EXE)France511.10977.2075.33
Frauenthal Holding AG (WBAG:FKA)Austria333.70672.5012.40
Otokar Otobus Karoseri Sanayi AS (IBSE:OTKAR)Turkey818.22562.9025.62
Haldex AB (OM:HLDX)Sweden462.57604.009.35
Kopex Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:KPX)Poland424.70656.003.52
TTS Group ASA (OB:TTS)Norway115.80421.501.02
Haulotte Group Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:PIG)France510.50469.0015.07
Ponsse Oyj (HLSE:PON1V)Finland465.24415.0013.55
Famur S A (WSE:FMF)Poland817.70474.601.77
Concentric AB (OM:COIC)Sweden516.62327.0011.33
Anadolu Isuzu Otomotiv Sanayi ve Ticaret AS (IBSE:ASUZU)Turkey140.30301.107.52
Aker Philadelphia Shipyard ASA (OB:AKPS)Norway147.34141.0023.14
Raba Jarmuipari Holding Nyrt (BUSE:RABA)Hungary120.42191.805.89
Tumosan Motor Ve Traktor Sanayi Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:TMSN)Turkey269.23163.402.28
Newag Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:NWG)Poland409.48211.407.25
WIELTON Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:WLT)Poland158.13195.202.30
VBG Group AB (publ) (OM:VBG B)Sweden232.37169.7019.62
Tesmec S p A (BIT:TES)Italy206.90158.001.03
Optare Plc (AIM:OPE)United Kingdom61.37115.300.00
Katmerciler Arac Ustu Ekipman Sanayi ve Ticaret A S (IBSE:KATMR)Turkey87.4985.801.19
Petros Petropoulos AEBE (ATSE:PETRO)Greece45.5066.003.17
URSUS Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:URS)Poland43.1873.300.88
SKAKO A S (CPSE:SKAKO)Denmark25.2362.405.13
Kesla Oyj (HLSE:KELAS)Finland42.5852.906.80
Rapid Holding AG (BRSE:RAPN)Switzerland88.4146.80372.19
Patentus Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PAT)Poland30.9135.500.82
BETOMAX Polska Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:BTX)Poland15.9115.501.20
Clean Air Power Limited (AIM:CAP)United Kingdom36.0712.900.16
C H Bailey plc (AIM:BLEY)United Kingdom25.508.072.73
Rosenbauer International AG (WBAG:ROS)Austria776.82850.9081.88
SMT Scharf AG (DB:S4A)Germany109.56138.9027.45
Terex Material Handling and Port Solutions AG (DB:D9C)Germany1.001.0083.61
Jantsa Jant Sanayi ve Tic A S (IBSE:JANTS)Turkey134.940.0010.37
Gaussin SA (ENXTPA:ALGAU)France32.100.002.85
Compagnie de Chemins de Fer Departementaux Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:MLCFD)France19.600.00713.49
Abelco AB (OM:ABE)Sweden1.914.690.22
Trailor Actm International (ENXTPA:MLTAI)France3.640.002.19
Bradken Limited (ASX:BKN)Australia1352.101206.105.39
New Flyer Industries Inc (TSX:NFI)Canada775.20872.909.97
Austal Ltd (ASX:ASB)Australia460.91826.500.78
Buhler Industries Inc (TSX:BUI)Canada152.94334.306.68
MaxiTRANS Industries Limited (ASX:MXI)Australia227.68331.901.06
Ag Growth International Inc (TSX:AFN)Canada679.64315.4042.03
Manac Inc (TSX:MA)Canada136.60270.407.90
Austin Engineering Ltd (ASX:ANG)Australia358.91264.403.31
Engenco Limited (ASX:EGN)Australia77.49162.200.14
Westport Innovations Inc (TSX:WPT)Canada1223.26155.6019.57
Oldfields Holdings Limited (ASX:OLH)Australia17.7924.400.11
Sealegs Corporation Limited (NZSE:SLG)New Zealand14.5213.700.13
PPK Group Limited (ASX:PPK)Australia57.259.400.65
Grande West Transportation Group Inc (TSXV:BUS)Canada9.813.400.55
dynaCERT Inc (TSXV:DYA)Canada10.950.030.07
Clean Seed Capital Group Inc (TSXV:CSX)Canada12.620.000.41
Sigma Industries Inc (TSXV:SSG)Canada19.3061.200.03
Chinook Tyee Industry Limited (TSXV:XCX H)Canada0.630.000.47
Caterpillar Inc (NYSE:CAT)United States of America94081.3965875.0090.81
Deere and Company (NYSE:DE)United States of America65977.3537795.4091.33
Cummins Inc (NYSE:CMI)United States of America26174.1517334.00140.97
PACCAR Inc (NasdaqGS:PCAR)United States of America27736.6717050.5059.17
Navistar International Corporation (NYSE:NAV)United States of America7727.1510775.0038.19
AGCO Corporation (NYSE:AGCO)United States of America6591.449962.2059.19
Oshkosh Corporation (NYSE:OSK)United States of America4640.967665.1050.38
Terex Corp (NYSE:TEX)United States of America6427.537348.4041.99
Joy Global Inc (NYSE:JOY)United States of America6984.965012.7058.49
Trinity Industries Inc (NYSE:TRN)United States of America7397.763811.9054.52
The Manitowoc Company Inc (NYSE:MTW)United States of America5012.333927.0023.32
Meritor Inc (NYSE:MTOR)United States of America1925.493701.0010.43
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation (NYSE:WAB)United States of America7481.902391.1074.27
Titan International Inc (NYSE:TWI)United States of America1278.851820.7017.98
Toro Co (NYSE:TTC)United States of America3714.342041.4063.60
The Greenbrier Companies Inc (NYSE:GBX)United States of America1273.561756.4032.84
Wabash National Corp (NYSE:WNC)United States of America1178.881461.9012.35
Astec Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:ASTE)United States of America839.23936.3038.63
Federal Signal Corp (NYSE:FSS)United States of America1064.37803.2014.65
Accuride Corp (NYSE:ACW)United States of America501.96929.803.73
American Railcar Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:ARII)United States of America1067.62711.7045.75
Commercial Vehicle Group Inc (NasdaqGS:CVGI)United States of America416.16857.907.27
Lindsay Corporation (NYSE:LNN)United States of America924.79690.8082.75
Alamo Group Inc (NYSE:ALG)United States of America683.15628.4060.69
Miller Industries Inc (NYSE:MLR)United States of America169.02342.7018.63
FreightCar America Inc (NasdaqGS:RAIL)United States of America292.74677.4026.62
Twin Disc Incorporated (NasdaqGS:TWIN)United States of America299.58285.3025.89
Supreme Industries Inc (AMEX:STS)United States of America110.87286.105.83
Manitex International Inc (NasdaqCM:MNTX)United States of America270.45205.2015.88
Douglas Dynamics Inc (NYSE:PLOW)United States of America531.42140.0016.82
Somero Enterprises Inc (AIM:SOM)United States of America103.5532.201.85
Arts-Way Manufacturing Co Inc (NasdaqCM:ARTW)United States of America30.9636.506.09
Terra Tech Corp (OTCBB:TRTC)United States of America18.170.550.14
HeatWurx Inc (OTCBB:HUWX)United States of America27.220.193.35
Conrad Industries Inc (OTCPK:CNRD)United States of America269.200.0036.92
GreenGro Technologies Inc (OTCPK:GRNH)United States of America5.540.000.04
Medina International Holdings Inc (OTCPK:MIHI)United States of America3.131.360.04
Balqon Corporation (OTCPK:BLQN)United States of America6.032.100.07
Composite Solutions Inc (OTCPK:CPUT)United States of America0.000.000.00
U S Energy Initiatives Corporation Inc (OTCPK:USEI)United States of America2.810.030.00
Primix Corp (OTCPK:PMXX)United States of America0.030.000.00
Tytan Holdings Inc (OTCPK:TYTN)United States of America0.160.380.00
Pure Transit Technologies Inc (OTCPK:PTTL)United States of America0.000.000.00
Hydrogen Engine Center Inc (OTCPK:HYEG)United States of America2.420.000.08
Concrete Leveling Systems Inc (OTCBB:CLEV)United States of America1.020.060.15
Roadships Holdings Inc (OTCPK:RDSH)United States of America0.610.000.00

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /