world Furn and Home Furnishings overview

world businesses in Furn and Home Furnishings

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Maruzen Co Ltd (TSE:5982)Japan74.46438.208.62
Tone Co Ltd (TSE:5967)Japan34.9841.702.60
Rinnai Corporation (TSE:5947)Japan3616.702673.5077.96
Fujitsu General Limited (TSE:6755)Japan1215.322220.6010.68
Sangetsu Co Ltd (TSE:8130)Japan734.501307.4024.96
Chofu Seisakusho Co Ltd (TSE:5946)Japan779.31552.8023.65
France Bed Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:7840)Japan424.30539.501.94
Cleanup Corporation (TSE:7955)Japan201.701205.309.06
Corona Corporation (TSE:5909)Japan174.60884.2010.79
Zojirushi Corporation (TSE:7965)Japan145.30666.503.56
Suminoe Textile Co Ltd (TSE:3501)Japan297.71810.902.76
Janome Sewing Machine Co Ltd (TSE:6445)Japan287.16410.300.82
Dainichi Co Ltd (TSE:5951)Japan91.70246.807.64
Tachikawa Corporation (TSE:7989)Japan6.60440.904.88
Nakanishi Mfg Co Ltd (TSE:5941)Japan46.41225.0010.39
MK Seiko Co Ltd (JASDAQ:5906)Japan109.30197.003.42
Toso Company Limited (TSE:5956)Japan60.40237.304.60
Kyoto Tool Co Ltd (TSE:5966)Japan34.8982.803.18
CASSINA IXC Ltd (JASDAQ:2777)Japan21.4061.406.12
Twinbird Corporation (TSE:6897)Japan23.06131.802.12
Lobtex Co Ltd (TSE:5969)Japan33.0057.801.77
Gree Electric Appliances Inc of Zhuhai (SZSE:000651)China10130.0015933.205.39
Qingdao Haier Co Ltd (SHSE:600690)China5865.9012811.303.22
Steinhoff International Holdings Ltd (JSE:SHF)South Africa14107.4811630.804.30
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd (SEHK:1169)Hong Kong6664.588922.202.90
Techtronic Industries Company Limited (SEHK:669)Hong Kong5800.983852.402.84
Elco Holdings Ltd (TASE:ELCO)Israel1499.801790.3013.55
Gorenje d d (LJSE:GRVG)Slovenia697.301665.305.80
Chigo Holding Limited (SEHK:449)China872.421412.100.02
Wuxi Little Swan Co Ltd (SZSE:200418)China741.801106.901.22
Hefei Rongshida Sanyo Electric Co Ltd (SHSE:600983)China1205.90644.202.48
Electra Consumer Products Ltd (TASE:ECP)Israel334.42666.5013.46
Mirgor Sociedad Anonima Comercial Industrial Financiera Inmobiliaria y Agropecuaria (BASE:MIRG)Argentina159.65822.602.11
Aucma Company Limited (SHSE:600336)China575.20642.200.85
Guangdong Homa Appliances Co Ltd (SZSE:002668)China530.40554.503.67
Guangdong Yihua Timber Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600978)China1376.10537.100.95
Kasen International Holdings Ltd (SEHK:496)China449.91496.500.18
Bajaj Electricals Limited (BSE:500031)India405.75623.203.61
Guangdong Vanward New Electric Co Ltd (SZSE:002543)China693.69488.502.10
Zhongshan Vatti Gas Appliance Stock Co Ltd (SZSE:002035)China540.47399.202.02
HTL International Holdings Ltd (SGX:H64)Singapore178.53583.300.24
SodaStream International Ltd (NasdaqGS:SODA)Israel1039.82436.3049.64
Qingdao Haili Metal One Co Ltd (SZSE:002537)China462.90388.002.36
Star Comgistic Capital Co Ltd (TSEC:4930)Taiwan-12.60506.400.51
Whirlpool of India Limited (BSE:500238)India402.28510.703.45
Markor International Furniture Co Ltd (SHSE:600337)China625.10422.100.99
Samson Holding Ltd (SEHK:531)China461.57422.800.14
Hangzhou Great Star Industrial Co Ltd (SZSE:002444)China1283.30369.901.34
Hangzhou Robam Appliances Co Ltd (SZSE:002508)China1464.30314.906.52
Al Abdullatif Industrial Investment Co (SASE:2340)Saudi Arabia970.80387.8010.93
Retail Holdings N V (OTCPK:RHDG F)Netherlands Antilles236.19343.9020.00
Tsann Kuen (China) Enterprise Co Ltd (SZSE:200512)China-2.04375.300.59
Kwong Lung Enterprise Co Ltd (GTSM:8916)Taiwan199.10277.601.52
Allan International Holdings Limited (SEHK:684)Hong Kong86.19303.600.30
Kang Yong Electric Public Company Limited (SET:KYE)Thailand133.30326.007.36
Panasonic Manufacturing Malaysia Berhad (KLSE:PANAMY)Malaysia273.51279.406.81
Suofeiya Home Collection Co Ltd (SZSE:002572)China1425.90196.003.62
Al Sorayai Trading And Industrial Group Company (SASE:1213)Saudi Arabia318.00254.905.73
Winix Inc (KOSDAQ:A044340)South Korea164.10180.6012.94
TTK Prestige Ltd (BSE:517506)India654.05248.7056.25
Enex Co Ltd (KOSE:A011090)South Korea52.02185.100.73
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd (SEHK:146)Hong Kong52.20193.900.26
Keysheen (Cayman) Holdings Co Ltd (TSEC:8427)Taiwan196.20227.302.05
Zeng Hsing Industrial Co Ltd (GTSM:1558)Taiwan279.60173.805.52
Taiwan Sanyo Electric Co Ltd (TSEC:1614)Taiwan370.61230.401.40
China Creative Home Group Limited (SEHK:1678)China369.90155.500.23
Hitachi Home and Life Solutions (India) Limited (BSE:523398)India71.32171.302.52
Raymond Industrial Ltd (SEHK:229)Hong Kong35.70164.900.14
Latitude Tree Holdings Bhd (KLSE:LATITUD)Malaysia80.33156.200.64
IFB Industries Ltd (NSEI:IFBIND)India53.61165.001.26
Taiwan Sakura Corporation (TSEC:9911)Taiwan166.01140.100.70
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances Ltd (BSE:517421)India102.76134.505.13
Royale Furniture Holdings Limited (SEHK:1198)Hong Kong91.48137.200.04
Unicasa Industria de Moveis S A (BOVESPA:UCAS3)Brazil149.88136.402.43
Pensonic Holdings Bhd (KLSE:PENSONI)Malaysia42.31116.900.15
Poh Huat Resources Holdings Bhd (KLSE:POHUAT)Malaysia43.20113.400.31
Modernform Group Public Company Limited (SET:MODERN)Thailand190.16102.500.26
Companias CIC S A (SNSE:CIC)Chile69.26104.000.03
Guangdong Elecpro Electric Appliance Holding Co Ltd (SZSE:002260)China299.00102.802.04
Ching Feng Home Fashions Co Ltd (TSEC:9935)Taiwan93.67117.900.22
Aupu Group Holding Company Limited (SEHK:477)China127.4991.300.12
Vitafoam Nigeria Plc (NGSE:VITAFOAM)Nigeria25.1092.000.03
Grand Hall Enterprise Co Ltd (GTSM:8941)Taiwan34.11118.100.67
Khind Holdings Bhd (KLSE:KHIND)Malaysia42.3094.400.76
Lii Hen Industries Berhad (KLSE:LIIHEN)Malaysia28.72113.300.49
Alltronics Holdings Ltd (SEHK:833)Hong Kong112.52101.800.30
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd (SEHK:464)Hong Kong15.3884.700.05
Basso Industry Corp (TSEC:1527)Taiwan463.5887.001.05
Khaitan Electricals Limited (BSE:504269)India49.7793.600.97
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Limited (SEHK:396)China48.5078.000.18
Longvie S A (BASE:LONG)Argentina26.5180.900.24
Klaipedos Baldai AB (NSEL:KBL1L)Lithuania23.7271.302.47
Hawkins Cookers Limited (BSE:508486)India194.4278.2038.01
AB Snaige (NSEL:SNG1L)Lithuania39.7956.000.63
Vilniaus Baldai AB (NSEL:VBL1L)Lithuania64.2387.9019.34
Yen Sun Technology Corp (GTSM:6275)Taiwan34.6373.900.44
Symphony Limited (BSE:517385)India240.2763.606.86
Casablanca Group Limited (SEHK:2223)Hong Kong41.5461.000.16
Carmel Holdings (IL) Ltd (TASE:CRHO-M)Israel29.7362.000.85
Lorenzo International Limited (SGX:5IE)Singapore42.9364.000.06
Zhejiang Meida Industrial Co Ltd (SZSE:002677)China430.4058.102.23
Redwood Group Ltd (GTSM:8426)Singapore98.9857.002.38
Haatz Inc (KOSDAQ:A066130)South Korea30.6567.203.56
PT Gema Grahasarana Tbk (JKSE:GEMA)Indonesia19.5562.100.04
Scan-D Corporation (GTSM:6195)Taiwan149.8546.503.43
Mastercraft International Holdings Limited (SEHK:8146)Hong Kong31.3742.700.06
S C Electroarges S A (BVB:ELGS)Romania16.4041.000.20
CEM S A (SNSE:CEM)Chile26.6439.300.09
Signature International Bhd (KLSE:SIGN)Malaysia52.6438.200.43
Homeritz Corporation Berhad (KLSE:HOMERIZ)Malaysia31.4134.700.21
Airlux Electrical Co Ltd (GTSM:4609)China17.4534.900.47
Everpia Vietnam Joint Stock Company (HOSE:EVE)Vietnam35.4032.701.36
Singer India Ltd (BSE:505729)India17.2033.101.61
SWS Capital Berhad (KLSE:SWSCAP)Malaysia17.8132.500.09
Sern Kou Resources Bhd (KLSE:SERNKOU)Malaysia15.0233.000.06
SHH Resources Holdings Bhd (KLSE:SHH)Malaysia7.0729.000.15
Well Pool Co Ltd (GTSM:8424)Taiwan33.0026.601.42
Skano Group AS (TLSE:SKN1T)Estonia14.6725.201.68
Ningbo Sunlight Electrical Appliance Co Ltd (SZSE:002473)China529.0032.903.47
Panasonic Appliances India Company Limited (BSE:523307)India15.4727.200.97
CASA Holdings Ltd (SGX:C04)Singapore33.9024.700.18
JF Household Furnishings Limited (SEHK:776)Hong Kong70.9331.400.28
Bangkok Dec-Con Public Company Limited (SET:BKD)Thailand46.8430.800.07
Golden Son Limited (DSE:GOLDENSON)Bangladesh106.7922.400.85
Regnis Lanka Plc (COSE:REG-N-0000)Sri Lanka6.8721.900.50
Singer Pakistan (KASE:SING)Pakistan21.8124.000.23
Federal Furniture Holdings M Bhd (KLSE:FFHB)Malaysia8.2726.100.09
Eforce Holdings Ltd (SEHK:943)Hong Kong66.8119.300.05
Milux Corporation Berhad (KLSE:MILUX)Malaysia21.1019.400.35
Lee Swee Kiat Group Bhd (KLSE:LEESK)Malaysia12.4020.600.04
Eurospan Holdings Bhd (KLSE:EUROSP)Malaysia5.0919.600.20
Jia Meng Holdings Limited (SEHK:8101)China18.9916.500.23
Narra Industries Bhd (KLSE:NARRA)Malaysia18.7518.800.35
BEP International Holdings Ltd (SEHK:2326)Hong Kong105.4919.400.06
Fancy Wood Industries Public Company Limited (SET:FANCY)Thailand23.4512.500.05
Cacola Furniture International Limited (SGX:D2U)China8.4519.200.02
Dejin Resources Group Company Limited (SEHK:1163)Hong Kong128.364.630.04
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd (SEHK:1178)China14.962.560.01
Compass East Industry Thailand Public Company Limited (SET:CEI)Thailand26.042.090.15
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd (SEHK:295)Hong Kong28.781.100.02
Coway Co Ltd (KOSE:A021240)South Korea4872.501873.7062.95
Hefei Meiling Co Ltd (SZSE:200521)China345.801493.100.61
Welling Holding Limited (SEHK:382)China833.071004.700.32
Hanssem Co Ltd (KOSE:A009240)South Korea880.60736.4047.68
Joyoung Co Ltd (SZSE:002242)China1101.70792.801.63
Oriental Weavers Carpet Co S A E (CASE:ORWE)Egypt685.00771.204.96
Leo Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002131)China821.80259.902.34
Guangdong Chant Group Inc (SZSE:002616)China537.90167.903.15
Nu-World Holdings Limited (JSE:NWL)South Africa32.75164.501.94
Xilinmen Furniture Co Ltd (SHSE:603008)China513.60143.901.76
Ace Bed Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A003800)South Korea172.40167.70104.28
Jiangsu Chunlan Refrigerating Equipment Stock Co Ltd (SHSE:600854)China376.74120.000.70
Saudi Industrial Development Co (SASE:2130)Saudi Arabia198.6783.805.28
Singer Bangladesh (DSE:SINGERBD)Bangladesh123.3581.702.42
East Coast Furnitech Company Limited (SET:ECF)Thailand30.0535.400.06
Aqua Corporation Public Company Limited (SET:AQUA)Thailand59.5413.200.03
Midea Group Co Ltd (SZSE:000333)China13570.8016459.708.26
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Company Limited (SZSE:000921)China2374.443041.601.93
Elec-Tech International Co Ltd (SZSE:002005)China2116.40442.401.31
Man Wah Holdings Ltd (SEHK:1999)Hong Kong1301.91628.301.57
Shenzhen Fenda Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002681)China1140.79126.308.08
Jiangsu Hongbao Hardware Co Ltd (SZSE:002071)China679.9566.503.42
Zhenjiang Dongfang Electric Heating Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:300217)China566.95106.003.11
Guangzhou Echom Science and Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002420)China410.40358.400.98
Shanghai Canature Environmental Products Co Ltd (SZSE:300272)China367.9538.602.05
Airmate (Cayman) International Co Limited (TSEC:1626)Taiwan359.50398.202.79
Shenyang hejin Holding investment Co LTD (SZSE:000633)China318.4525.900.84
Jiangsu Tongrun Equipment Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002150)China251.65143.101.04
Sichuan Yimikang Environmental Tech Co Ltd (SZSE:300249)China217.0144.201.46
Lihom-Cuchen Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A014470)South Korea188.99309.305.95
Livart Furniture Co Ltd (KOSE:A079430)South Korea180.70474.7011.66
Springs Global Participacoes S A (BOVESPA:SGPS3)Brazil517.17821.500.76
Keyang Electric Machinery Co Ltd (KOSE:A012200)South Korea59.78232.602.71
Shinil Industrial Co Ltd (KOSE:A002700)South Korea68.2085.401.43
Warderly International Holdings Ltd (SEHK:607)Hong Kong73.380.000.03
Paseco Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A037070)South Korea71.2098.704.51
SYF Resources Bhd (KLSE:SYF)Malaysia63.9667.600.18
Latitude Tree International Group Ltd (Catalist:5OY)Singapore37.670.000.16
CHANG TYPE Industrial Co Ltd (TSEC:1541)Taiwan49.6654.800.45
Alfa-Plam a d (BELEX:ALFA)Serbia26.4048.20150.80
Chinyang Chemical Corporation (KOSE:A051630)South Korea21.6860.501.90
Wayport (H K ) Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A900130)Hong Kong72.80127.600.40
Jaycorp Berhad (KLSE:JAYCORP)Malaysia19.6364.400.16
China Media Group Corp (OTCPK:CHMD)Hong Kong24.420.000.02
hankkokfurniture Ltd (KOSDAQ:A004590)South Korea21.3736.7012.42
Truong Thanh Furniture Corporation (HOSE:TTF)Vietnam105.90104.200.30
Electrostar (BVMT:LSTR)Tunisia14.4064.305.89
Koda Ltd (SGX:5BK)Singapore24.1750.500.09
Rum-Aladdin for Engineering Industries Co PLC (ASE:IENG)Jordan17.162.891.34
DPS Resources Bhd (KLSE:DPS)Malaysia18.6412.200.03
Dai Chau Jsc (HASTC:DCS)Vietnam6.370.000.18
Vono Products PLC (NGSE:VONO)Nigeria6.070.000.01
Savimex Corp (HOSE:SAV)Vietnam6.070.000.64
Value Industries Ltd (BSE:500945)India172.25215.800.11
Faze Three Ltd (BSE:530079)India11.5535.400.19
Abans Electricals PLC (COSE:ABAN-N-0000)Sri Lanka7.6622.800.80
Prima Plastics Ltd (BSE:530589)India2.0016.100.18
Premier Polyfilm Ltd (BSE:514354)India2.0113.000.10
National Plastic Industries Ltd (BSE:526616)India5.3611.600.13
Timbor Home Limited (BSE:533444)India2.9315.500.20
Alfa ICA (India) Ltd (BSE:530973)India1.1110.500.27
Nagakawa Vietnam Joint Stock Company (HASTC:NAG)Vietnam5.5112.200.13
Hai Phong Electrical Mechanical Joint Stock Company (HASTC:DHP)Vietnam4.5610.300.35
Len Cheong Holding Bhd (KLSE:LCHEONG)Malaysia5.068.330.04
Peacock Industries Ltd (BSE:500327)India3.045.160.07
Jaipan Industries Ltd (BSE:505840)India0.824.920.14
Singer Industries Ceylon PLC (COSE:SINI-N-0000)Sri Lanka3.495.840.90
Seasons Furnishings Ltd (BSE:521182)India1.773.100.07
Chandni Textiles Engineering Industries Ltd (BSE:522292)India-0.303.440.00
Gratex Industries Limited (BSE:526751)India0.490.910.15
Birla Transasia Carpets Limited (BSE:503823)India8.270.410.82
SNS Textiles Ltd (BSE:514240)India2.570.310.02
Golden Carpets Ltd (BSE:531928)India1.220.150.08
Akar Tools Ltd (BSE:530621)India1.1326.100.21
Paragon Union Bhd (KLSE:PARAGON)Malaysia9.9015.800.07
Aussino Group Ltd (SGX:A15)Singapore6.5727.000.01
Electroaparataj SA (BVB:ELJ)Romania1.974.220.04
Polar Industries Ltd (BSE:504288)India1.700.010.02
Ghani Value Glass Limited (KASE:GVGL)Pakistan2.975.730.15
S C Mobila Alfa S A (BVB:ALF)Romania0.140.000.01
S C IUS S A (RASDAQ:IUBR)Romania0.570.000.01
Simpo A D (BELEX:SMPO)Serbia1.8162.101.71
MBI Intercorp Limited (BSE:530033)India0.270.010.09
S C Mobam S A (RASDAQ:MOBD)Romania1.291.740.52
Tehnoton SA Iasi (RASDAQ:THNI)Romania1.426.340.04
Deer Consumer Products Inc (OTCPK:DEER)China-7.85226.700.05
Electrolux AB (OM:ELUX B)Sweden9.0016.0026.24
SEB SA (ENXTPA:SK)France5.005.0090.48
Arcelik AS (IBSE:ARCLK)Turkey5.005.005.66
Husqvarna AB (OM:HUSQ B)Sweden4.004.006.03
De Longhi S p A (BIT:DLG)Italy2.002.0016.40
Nobia AB (OM:NOBI)Sweden1.001.008.49
BSH Ev Aletleri Sanayi ve Ticaret AS (IBSE:BSHEV)Turkey3.001.0073.37
Forbo Holding AG (SWX:FORN)Switzerland1.001.00859.42
Vestel Beyaz Esya Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:VESBE)Turkey484.401.001.42
Metall Zug AG (SWX:METN)Switzerland1.00947.702.00
Elica SpA (BIT:ELC)Italy238.10514.602.31
Alno AG (DB:ANO)Germany200.21588.401.31
Surteco SE (XTRA:SUR)Germany637.20540.7031.84
Amica Wronki S A (WSE:AMC)Poland344.98504.8037.30
DeLclima S p A (BIT:DLC)Italy298.20491.501.76
Emak SpA (BIT:EM)Italy301.40467.801.13
Ekornes ASA (OB:EKO)Norway476.60487.2013.55
Aga Rangemaster Group plc (LSE:AGA)United Kingdom257.79397.602.80
Poltrona Frau S p a (BIT:PFG)Italy561.30325.603.25
AS Creation Tapeten AG (DB:ACWN)Germany165.98262.3049.45
U10 SA (ENXTPA:UDIS)France127.50273.404.71
Fabryki Mebli Forte Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:FTE)Poland307.30180.8012.82
Sabaf SpA (BIT:SAB)Italy230.79172.4017.93
Zaklady Lentex Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:LTX)Poland185.40157.202.42
egetaepper a s (CPSE:EGE B)Denmark97.91138.1036.57
Walker Greenbank plc (AIM:WGB)United Kingdom182.45120.002.84
Victoria plc (AIM:VCP)United Kingdom39.59107.704.72
Colefax Group plc (AIM:CFX)United Kingdom93.81109.906.36
Decora S A (WSE:DCR)Poland68.9997.404.33
Brilliant AG (DB:BAG)Germany34.7287.7065.41
Silverline Endustri ve Ticaret A S (IBSE:SILVR)Turkey23.5358.900.33
Sam Actionnaires (ENXTPA:SAMP)France21.3351.7051.52
Gabriel Holding A S (CPSE:GABR)Denmark53.9048.1026.66
AIREA plc (AIM:AIEA)United Kingdom10.5038.100.24
Dogtas Kelebek Mobilya Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:DGKLB)Turkey161.0821.700.78
Dywilan S A (WSE:DYW)Poland8.133.791.34
Indesit Company S p A (BIT:IND)Italy2.003.0013.26
Ihlas Ev Aletleri Imalat Sanayi ve Ticaret A S (IBSE:IHEVA)Turkey59.3056.900.19
Hunter Douglas NV (ENXTAM:HDG)Netherlands2.002.0045.31
Austria Email AG (WBAG:AEM)Austria52.200.0012.43
Isbir Holding A S (IBSE:ISBIR)Turkey38.500.0060.56
NV Dico International (ENXTAM:DICO)Netherlands6.260.001.86
MG International (ENXTPA:ALMGI)France5.4021.401.09
IDAS Istanbul Doseme Sanayii A S (IBSE:IDAS)Turkey8.3713.200.12
Emmit PLC (AIM:EMT)United Kingdom1.501.860.11
Makora Krosnienska Huta Szkla Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MRA)Poland1.192.210.02
D and D S A (WSE:DXD)Poland0.081.710.01
Drewex S A (WSE:DRE)Poland3.481.360.24
Meubles Delias SA (ENXTPA:MLMED)France0.490.002.46
Maier+Partner AG (DB:MPRK)Germany0.600.000.73
Dorel Industries Inc (TSX:DII B)Canada1757.422490.7038.09
GUD Holdings Limited (ASX:GUD)Australia470.05546.005.15
Cavalier Corporation Limited (NZSE:CAV)New Zealand159.52156.101.42
Kresta Holdings Ltd (ASX:KRS)Australia37.7592.200.16
Quantum Energy Ltd (ASX:QTM)Australia8.8038.400.01
Pioneering Technology Corp (TSXV:PTE)Canada2.092.430.07
Whirlpool Corp (NYSE:WHR)United States of America14633.3818143.00156.86
Mohawk Industries Inc (NYSE:MHK)United States of America13362.795788.00148.90
Leggett and Platt Incorporated (NYSE:LEG)United States of America5130.043720.8030.94
La-Z-Boy Incorporated (NYSE:LZB)United States of America1753.901332.5031.00
Helen of Troy Limited (NasdaqGS:HELE)United States of America1821.041288.3049.38
Nacco Industries Inc (NYSE:NC)United States of America712.45873.4062.19
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc (NYSE:ETH)United States of America1075.79729.1030.42
iRobot Corporation (NasdaqGS:IRBT)United States of America878.92436.2034.77
Flexsteel Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:FLXS)United States of America218.48386.2030.73
The Dixie Group Inc (NasdaqGM:DXYN)United States of America279.55266.4013.20
Bassett Furniture Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:BSET)United States of America222.10269.7015.28
Hooker Furniture Corp (NasdaqGS:HOFT)United States of America155.86218.4016.68
Kid Brands Inc (NYSE:KID)United States of America84.36229.501.02
Stanley Furniture Co Inc (NasdaqGS:STLY)United States of America53.0498.603.84
Nova Lifestyle Inc (OTCPK:STVS)United States of America90.1566.304.51
P and F Industries Inc (NasdaqGM:PFIN)United States of America35.4859.906.98
Reconditioned Systems Inc (OTCPK:RESY)United States of America4.7910.803.75
Seychelle Environmental Technologies Inc (OTCPK:SYEV)United States of America18.574.850.82
Tempur Sealy International Inc (NYSE:TPX)United States of America5018.551402.9053.96
Louisville Bedding Company Inc (OTCPK:LBED)United States of America18.3051.8031.00
FirsTime Design Ltd (OTCPK:FTDL)United States of America5.570.003.50
Furniture Brands International Inc (OTCPK:FBNI Q)United States of America223.401072.300.08
Catalina Lighting Inc (OTCPK:CALA Q)United States of America0.010.000.00
Rowe Companies (OTCPK:ROWC)United States of America0.000.000.00
Shopsmith Inc (OTCPK:SSMH)United States of America0.010.000.01
Wanderport Corporation (OTCPK:WDRP)United States of America1.730.000.00
Kendall Square Research Corp (OTCPK:KSQR)United States of America0.000.000.00
Skye International Inc (OTCPK:SKYI Q)United States of America0.020.000.00
The Keller Manufacturing Company Inc (OTCPK:KMFI)United States of America0.160.530.03
Dig-It Underground Inc (OTCPK:DIGX)United States of America0.580.550.00
Peregrine Industries Inc (OTCPK:PGID)United States of America0.860.001.25
Silvergraph International Inc (OTCPK:SVGP)United States of America0.930.000.17
WaterPure International Inc (OTCPK:WPUR)United States of America0.070.000.00
Water Technologies International Inc (OTCPK:WTII)United States of America0.720.010.01
Ramoil Management Ltd (OTCPK:RAMO)United States of America0.420.000.00
Puration Inc (OTCPK:PURA)United States of America0.450.000.01

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /