world Farming and Agriculture overview

world businesses in Farming and Agriculture

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Kaneko Seeds Co Ltd (JASDAQ:1376)Japan129.10534.708.15
Sakata Seed Corp (TSE:1377)Japan448.16497.8012.70
Hokuto Corporation (TSE:1379)Japan746.50513.8018.80
Chubu Shiryo Co Ltd (TSE:2053)Japan271.621448.805.53
Yukiguni Maitake Co Ltd (TSE:1378)Japan379.30281.402.19
Berg Earth Co Ltd (JASDAQ:1383)Japan25.3944.7015.23
AAP Inc (OTCPK:AAPJ)Japan0.364.540.00
HOB Co Ltd (JASDAQ:1382)Japan-4.3840.4011.42
Wilmar International Limited (SGX:F34)Singapore30933.1845463.402.71
China Agri-Industries Holdings Limited (SEHK:606)Hong Kong5232.9711782.000.50
Golden Agri-Resources Ltd (SGX:E5H)Singapore7406.546051.700.43
Felda Global Ventures Holdings Berhad (KLSE:FGV)Malaysia5625.884213.301.37
IOI Corp Bhd (KLSE:IOICORP)Malaysia11279.993859.701.44
Tereos Internacional S A (BOVESPA:TERI3)Brazil2893.753774.701.06
Fresh Del Monte Produce Inc (NYSE:FDP)Cayman Islands1906.983421.2028.30
Kuala Lumpur Kepong Berhad (KLSE:KLK)Malaysia8308.112807.207.60
Kernel Holding S A (WSE:KER)Ukraine1917.642796.8012.68
PT Charoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:CPIN)Indonesia4644.002211.400.28
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Company Limited (SEHK:809)Hong Kong1246.101536.400.08
The Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Limited (BSE:501425)India131.881211.801.88
Padiberas Nasional Bhd (KLSE:BERNAS)Malaysia788.301187.601.07
PT Astra Agro Lestari Tbk (JKSE:AALI)Indonesia3406.801200.002.06
AFGRI Limited (JSE:AFR)South Africa473.14863.400.63
AB Linas Agro Group (NSEL:LNA1L)Lithuania291.25770.700.95
GMG Global Ltd (SGX:5IM)Singapore641.48903.600.08
Ledesma Sociedad Anonima Agricola Industrial (BASE:LEDE)Argentina579.60766.600.84
First Resources Ltd (SGX:EB5)Singapore2911.27603.401.68
Kwantas Corp Bhd (KLSE:KWANTAS)Malaysia373.80592.000.63
Dongaone Co Ltd (KOSE:A008040)South Korea647.60574.503.01
Bukit Darah PLC (COSE:BUKI-N-0000)Sri Lanka853.60511.404.74
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Limited (BSE:524226)India60.71555.400.44
Sociedad de Inversiones Campos Chilenos S A (SNSE:CAMPOS)Chile157.50593.900.04
China Animal Husbandry Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600195)China1132.90498.802.60
Bld Plantation Bhd (KLSE:BLDPLNT)Malaysia278.89625.702.73
Sarawak Oil Palms Bhd (KLSE:SOP)Malaysia971.30429.901.99
Genting Plantations Berhad (KLSE:GENP)Malaysia2539.90403.303.37
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd (SEHK:1117)China3250.27403.900.54
Vanguarda Agro SA (BOVESPA:VAGR3)Brazil809.50395.201.45
PT Malindo Feedmill Tbk (JKSE:MAIN)Indonesia503.13347.600.26
China Green Holdings Ltd (SEHK:904)Hong Kong507.98354.000.10
Bumitama Agri Ltd (SGX:P8Z)Indonesia1624.38365.800.75
PT Perusahaan Perkebunan London Sumatra Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:LSIP)Indonesia990.90437.000.16
Palmci SA (BRVM:PALC)Cote dIvoire187.40341.4044.16
PT Dharma Satya Nusantara Tbk (JKSE:DSNG)Indonesia575.10353.900.17
Keck Seng Malaysia Bhd (KLSE:KSENG)Malaysia470.24345.202.10
Kencana Agri Limited (SGX:F9M)Indonesia398.07301.900.19
Gansu Dunhuang Seed Co Ltd (SHSE:600354)China639.80316.801.16
Yuan Longping High-tech Agriculture Co Ltd (SZSE:000998)China1998.80273.604.51
Lakshmi Energy and Foods Ltd (BSE:519570)India121.84267.200.31
Asian Citrus Holdings Limited (AIM:ACHL)Hong Kong32.85241.900.27
Hortifrut S A (SNSE:HF)Chile334.80213.700.65
Kulim (Malaysia) Berhad (KLSE:KULIM)Malaysia1892.20296.501.05
ShanDongDenghai Seeds Co LTD (SZSE:002041)China1783.60187.805.75
Sino Agro Foods Inc (OTCBB:SIAF)China65.77138.600.51
Sampoerna Agro Tbk (JKSE:SGRO)Indonesia406.77309.900.16
Advanta Limited (BSE:532840)India158.10194.601.87
PT Bakrie Sumatera Plantations Tbk (JKSE:UNSP)Indonesia895.10257.900.00
IJM Plantations Berhad (KLSE:IJMPLNT)Malaysia1046.95157.101.08
Kaveri Seed Company Limited (BSE:532899)India409.14131.1029.83
PT Austindo Nusantara Jaya Tbk (JKSE:ANJT)Indonesia360.85169.100.12
Hap Seng Plantations Holdings Bhd (KLSE:HSPLANT)Malaysia616.30172.100.82
Far East Holdings Bhd (KLSE:FAREAST)Malaysia264.30149.002.26
Lee Feed Mill Public Company Limited (SET:LEE)Thailand47.88133.900.08
TH Plantations Berhad (KLSE:THPLANT)Malaysia754.60122.900.57
Black Earth Farming Limited (OM:BEF SDB)Channel Islands281.12146.001.02
TDM Berhad (KLSE:TDM)Malaysia452.90148.900.29
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Limited (SEHK:1431)China1130.90110.600.29
PT Prasidha Aneka Niaga Tbk (JKSE:PSDN)Indonesia29.20135.400.01
SARAWAK Plantation Bhd (KLSE:SWKPLNT)Malaysia210.00140.600.78
Sunshine Holdings PLC (COSE:SUN-N-0000)Sri Lanka34.10103.100.21
Cartavio S A A (BVL:CARTAVC1)Peru76.51141.203.76
Lontrue Co Ltd (SZSE:300175)China327.7073.500.69
Industrial Milk Company S A (WSE:IMC)Ukraine289.1375.204.05
Brasilagro Companhia Brasileira de Propriedades Agricolas (BOVESPA:AGRO3)Brazil227.8083.804.01
AlJouf Agricultural Development Company (SASE:6070)Saudi Arabia328.0991.9013.31
Habib Sugar Mills Limited (KASE:HABSM)Pakistan31.9174.800.28
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals Limited (BSE:507442)India78.43106.500.32
Karuturi Global Limited (BSE:531687)India166.43103.600.02
PT Bisi International Tbk (JKSE:BISI)Indonesia127.1089.900.05
PT BW Plantation Tbk (JKSE:BWPT)Indonesia778.7698.000.11
Rimbunan Sawit Berhad (KLSE:RSAWIT)Malaysia448.78102.600.24
Sukhjit Starch and Chemicals Ltd (BSE:524542)India20.8077.802.81
Agro Industrial Paramonga S A A (BVL:PARAMOC1)Peru107.76101.202.52
Jamaica Producers Group Limited (JMSE:JP)Jamaica40.0373.500.18
Grand Agriseeds Technology Inc (SZSE:300189)China437.8069.201.95
Patum Rice Mill and Granary Public Company Limited (SET:PRG)Thailand237.7965.103.65
Kotagala Plantations PLC (COSE:KOTA-N-0000)Sri Lanka36.6345.500.28
Kretam Holdings Berhad (KLSE:KRETAM)Malaysia426.5982.501.14
Origin Agritech Limited (NasdaqGS:SEED)China36.4387.801.27
Presco Plc (NGSE:PRESCO)Nigeria267.0672.000.24
Harn Len Corporation Bhd (KLSE:HARNLEN)Malaysia130.9271.100.46
Cepatwawasan Group Bhd (KLSE:CEPAT)Malaysia115.7071.600.29
Andrew Yule and Company Ltd (BSE:526173)India73.9059.000.23
PT Jaya Agra Wattie Tbk (JKSE:JAWA)Indonesia194.0370.800.03
Golden Land Berhad (KLSE:GLBHD)Malaysia108.2758.400.32
Kelani Valley Plantations PLC (COSE:KVAL-N-0000)Sri Lanka29.1051.000.60
Gansu Mogao Industrial Development CO LTD (SHSE:600543)China402.9058.001.50
Asian Bamboo AG (DB:5AB)China49.2396.101.75
Crookes Brothers Ltd (JSE:CKS)South Africa80.5842.006.30
Watawala Plantations PLC (COSE:WATA-N-0000)Sri Lanka24.0742.900.08
Empresa Agroindustrial Tuman S A A (BVL:TUMANC1)Peru13.0051.600.39
Tabuk Agricultural Development Company (SASE:6040)Saudi Arabia189.0241.609.25
Empresa Agroindustrial Pomalca S A A (BVL:POMALCC1)Peru22.2149.300.07
Livestock Feeds Plc (NGSE:LIVESTOCK)Nigeria32.9834.700.03
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Limited (SEHK:875)Hong Kong63.2834.600.02
JK Agri Genetics Ltd (BSE:536493)India32.1034.005.14
Chin Teck Plantations Berhad (KLSE:CHINTEK)Malaysia189.8031.202.82
Hapugastenne Plantations PLC (COSE:HAPU-N-0000)Sri Lanka13.6925.100.22
Bogawantalawa Tea Estates Plc (COSE:BOPL-N-0000)Sri Lanka15.8727.700.07
Agroliga Group PLC (WSE:AGL)Ukraine14.5921.1043.18
Global Palm Resources Holdings Limited (SGX:K6J)Singapore21.7634.600.11
Kahawatte Plantations PLC (COSE:KAHA-N-0000)Sri Lanka29.9523.500.30
Balangoda Plantations PLC (COSE:BALA-N-0000)Sri Lanka8.4821.800.24
Southern Seed Joint Stock Company (HOSE:SSC)Vietnam32.6422.002.16
Negri Sembilan Oil Palms Berhad (KLSE:NSOP)Malaysia80.6027.901.70
Agriterra Limited (AIM:AGTA)Mozambique25.3921.200.04
Elpitiya Plantations (COSE:ELPL-N-0000)Sri Lanka17.9422.300.13
Tea Smallholder Factories PLC (COSE:TSML-N-0000)Sri Lanka8.3719.100.26
Kegalle Plantations PLC (COSE:KGAL-N-0000)Sri Lanka39.9420.400.79
Neha International Ltd (BSE:519560)India10.7119.200.20
DutaLand Berhad (KLSE:DUTALND)Malaysia146.3318.400.15
Gulf Mushroom Products Co (S A O G) (MSM:GMPI)Oman28.5815.001.12
Greenyield Berhad (KLSE:GREENYB)Malaysia18.3914.700.07
Astral Asia Berhad (KLSE:AASIA)Malaysia35.8212.100.34
Shin Tai Industry Co Ltd (TSEC:1235)Taiwan71.4711.000.85
Mansourah Poultry Co S A E (CASE:MPCO)Egypt12.906.422.60
Pearl Agriculture Limited (BSE:535204)India42.807.384.12
Eastern Development Co (SASE:6060)Saudi Arabia110.325.4814.73
Sungei Bagan Rubber Co Malaya Bhd (KLSE:SBAGAN)Malaysia23.303.730.99
PT Multi Agro Gemilang Plantation TBK (JKSE:MAGP)Indonesia83.304.010.01
Asian Plantations Limited (AIM:PALM)Singapore283.002.823.31
Shalimar (Malay) PLC (COSE:SHAL-N-0000)Malaysia45.662.316.74
Kluang Rubber Co Malaya Bhd (KLSE:KLUANG)Malaysia48.702.020.99
Indo-Malay PLC (COSE:INDO-N-0000)Malaysia69.171.939.94
Narborough Plantations PLC (LSE:NBP)Malaysia15.192.591.45
Northern Upper Egypt Development and Agricultural Production Company (CASE:NEDA)Egypt7.053.802.26
El Nasr for Manufacturing Agricultural Crops S A E (CASE:ELNA)Egypt28.010.063.01
C P Pokphand Co Ltd (SEHK:43)Hong Kong2825.484959.100.10
Heilongjiang Agriculture Co Ltd (SHSE:600598)China3964.402179.801.87
Farmsco (KOSE:A036580)South Korea402.40625.908.36
Xinjiang Tiankang Animal Science Bio-Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002100)China914.80533.802.11
The National Agricultural Development Company (SASE:6010)Saudi Arabia696.30460.608.05
Hunan Zhenghong Science And Technology Devleop Co Ltd (SZSE:000702)China202.70315.400.77
Xinjiang Sayram Modern Agriculture Co Ltd (SHSE:600540)China379.40427.500.98
Shenzhen Kondarl (Group) Co Ltd (SZSE:000048)China717.50233.201.84
Viro tvornica secera dionicko drustvo za proizvodnju i trgovinu (ZGSE:VIRO-R-A)Croatia217.01256.30109.60
Dabaco Group JSC (HASTC:DBC)Vietnam102.80229.300.91
Xinjiang Guannong Fruit and Antler Group Co Ltd (SHSE:600251)China969.30171.902.49
Xinjiang Talimu Agriculture Development Co Ltd (SHSE:600359)China476.00157.301.28
Roxas Holdings Inc (PSE:ROX)Philippines305.22183.800.12
YoungNam Flour Mills Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A002680)South Korea106.0599.201.53
WanXiang Doneed Co Ltd (SHSE:600371)China349.78106.001.51
Shenzhen Shenxin Taifeng Group Co Ltd (SZSE:000034)China244.6873.400.70
Yunnan Green-Land Biological Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002200)China482.7055.102.72
United Malacca Berhad (KLSE:UMCCA)Malaysia412.5067.702.17
Guilin Layn Natural Ingredients Corp (SZSE:002166)China504.4949.403.19
MHC Plantations Bhd (KLSE:MHC)Malaysia105.519.180.32
Agrowill Group AB (NSEL:AVG1L)Lithuania55.3933.100.28
Agripure Holdings Public Co Ltd (SET:APURE)Thailand32.1636.600.04
Palms Agro Production Co K S C C (KWSE:PAPCO)Kuwait23.4020.700.45
Vietnam National Seed Corporation (HOSE:NSC)Vietnam31.3226.303.62
Qassim Agriculture Company (SASE:6020)Saudi Arabia238.7019.104.81
Green Ocean Corporation Berhad (KLSE:GOCEAN)Malaysia10.9429.000.05
XinJiang Korla Pear Co Ltd (SHSE:600506)China227.929.751.56
Jazan Development Company (SASE:6090)Saudi Arabia224.3210.304.65
Sin Heng Chan (Malaya) Berhad (KLSE:SHCHAN)Malaysia43.827.600.27
Malpac Holdings Bhd (KLSE:MALPAC)Malaysia37.241.070.50
Beijing Dabeinong Technology Group Co Ltd (SZSE:002385)China4251.101706.902.70
New Hope Liuhe Co Ltd (SZSE:000876)China4958.8011749.502.37
Gansu Yasheng Industrial (Group) Co Ltd (SHSE:600108)China2574.50360.301.33
United Plantations Bhd (KLSE:UTDPLT)Malaysia1403.91386.907.94
Tongwei Co Ltd (SHSE:600438)China1262.302164.301.48
New Britain Palm Oil Limited (LSE:NBPO)Papua New Guinea1244.68677.006.57
SLC Agricola S A (BOVESPA:SLCE3)Brazil1309.67546.108.65
TSH Resources Berhad (KLSE:TSH)Malaysia1112.00321.600.92
Dongling Grain and Oil Co Ltd (SZSE:000893)China945.201334.302.86
PT Sawit Sumbermas Sarana Tbk (JKSE:SSMS)Indonesia627.70195.100.07
Jiangxi Zhengbang Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002157)China915.702186.101.29
Zhongken Agricultural Resource Development Co Ltd (SHSE:600313)China391.10446.601.35
Hefei Fengle Seed Co Ltd (SZSE:000713)China452.20295.701.53
ENL Land Ltd (MUSE:SAVA)Mauritius379.1241.001.66
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd (OTCPK:CMGH F)Hong Kong378.500.000.12
Nong Woo Bio Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A054050)South Korea302.1981.9021.71
Harbin High-Tech (Group) Co Ltd (SHSE:600095)China329.3051.900.79
Ningbo Tech-bank Co Ltd (SZSE:002124)China327.50327.601.34
The Okomu Oil Palm Company Plc (NGSE:OKOMUOIL)Nigeria242.1071.400.28
Societe des Caoutchoucs de Grand-Bereby S A (BRVM:SOGC)Cote dIvoire237.95159.20112.51
Tunas Baru Lampung tbk PT (JKSE:TBLA)Indonesia373.90394.900.04
TS Corporation (KOSE:A001790)South Korea536.101423.4026.88
CVO Petrochemical Refinery Limited (DSE:CVOPRL)Bangladesh144.982.587.95
Mehadrin Ltd (TASE:MEDN)Israel241.20360.0037.69
Riverview Rubber Estates Berhad (KLSE:RVIEW)Malaysia85.308.201.30
BELJE d d (ZGSE:BLJE-R-A)Croatia80.500.009.80
WOOSUNG FEED Co Ltd (KOSE:A006980)South Korea57.00368.502.61
Zarneni Hrani Bulgaria AD-Sofia (BUL:T43)Bulgaria61.3011.100.31
Zagro Asia Ltd (SGX:Z01)Singapore60.76104.900.22
Warren Tea (BSE:508494)India56.270.004.69
OJSC RAZGULAY Group (MICEX:GRAZ)Russia56.000.000.30
Sunmoon Food Company Limited (SGX:F06)Singapore48.3324.000.00
International Agricultural Products (CASE:IFAP)Egypt51.050.000.48
Vupik d d (ZGSE:VPIK-R-A)Croatia30.1060.0019.97
KCFeed Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A025880)South Korea62.2086.902.29
Union Dicon Salt Plc (NGSE:UNIONDICON)Nigeria23.5015.000.07
Taiwan Orchid Professionals Co Ltd (GTSM:8419)Taiwan16.735.850.53
Genebiotech Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A086060)South Korea30.0855.402.41
S C Comcereal S A (RASDAQ:CCEV)Romania15.1081.200.06
Pinehill Pacific Berhad (KLSE:PINEPAC)Malaysia52.569.800.10
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd (BSE:500467)India34.1064.000.82
Sharkia National Company for Food Security (CASE:SNFC)Egypt9.380.000.81
Atlas for Land Reclamation and Agricultural Processing (CASE:ALRA)Egypt12.590.006.29
China Liaoning Dingxu Ecological Agriculture Development Inc (OTCBB:CLAD)China11.400.000.25
Ravnica a d Bajmok (BELEX:RVNC)Serbia9.6019.508.36
Joint stock company Grobina (RISE:GRZ1R)Latvia12.724.1515.99
Pionir PP Srbobran a d (BELEX:PION)Serbia7.330.00171.33
PIK Rijeka d d (ZGSE:PIKR-R-A)Croatia7.180.0030.75
Kastelanski Staklenici D D (ZGSE:KSST-R-A)Croatia6.520.0057.44
Podunavlje AD Celarevo (BELEX:PDCL)Serbia6.170.0028.65
Nutricom SA Oltenita (RASDAQ:NUTE)Romania5.9957.900.06
Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd (BSE:530307)India1.2150.200.49
Nutrientul SA Palota (RASDAQ:NUTP)Romania3.6848.0012.18
KM Sugar Mills Ltd (BSE:532673)India16.1843.600.02
Mirpurkhas Sugar Mills Limited (KASE:MIRKS)Pakistan18.3726.800.39
Metropolitan Resource Holdings Limited (COSE:MPRH-N-0000)Sri Lanka12.7227.700.16
Lankem Developments PLC (COSE:LDEV-N-0000)Sri Lanka8.9025.000.04
Agalawatte Plantations PLC (COSE:AGAL-N-0000)Sri Lanka16.8819.800.18
Horana Plantations PLC (COSE:HOPL-N-0000)Sri Lanka10.1717.700.18
Madulsima Plantations PLC (COSE:MADU-N-0000)Sri Lanka5.0413.300.08
Genera Agri Corp Ltd (BSE:590133)India4.4314.500.49
Udapussellawa Plantations PLC (COSE:UDPL-N-0000)Sri Lanka4.7310.300.20
Touchwood Investment PLC (COSE:TWOD-N-0000)Sri Lanka3.638.960.02
Kothari Fermentation and Biochem Limited (BSE:507474)India2.448.090.11
China Fruits Corp (OTCPK:CHFR)China4.593.710.02
Xian Leng Holdings Bhd (KLSE:XIANLNG)Malaysia6.254.180.06
Socrus Bio Sciences Limited (BSE:524719)India0.393.660.01
Omega Ag-Seeds (Punjab) Ltd (BSE:519479)India0.750.190.09
Nagarjuna Agri Tech Ltd (BSE:531832)India0.080.140.01
Madhusudan Industries Ltd (BSE:515059)India0.960.160.18
Mahavir Green Crop Limited (BSE:507652)India1.150.000.22
Pochiraju Industries Ltd (BSE:532803)India7.2320.000.11
Fine Foods Limited (DSE:FINEFOODS)Bangladesh3.940.000.31
Data Agro Limited (KASE:DAAG)Pakistan0.740.790.19
Polnonakup Saris AS (BSSE:1PSA01AE)Slovakia0.860.005.47
Nath Seeds Limited (BSE:526576)India0.972.280.07
Transchem Limited (BSE:500422)India4.480.000.36
Unisem SA Bucuresti (RASDAQ:UNISEM)Romania2.740.000.01
Backa A D Sivac (BELEX:BCKA)Serbia1.750.003.61
Shandong Zhou Yuan Seed and Nursery Co Ltd (OTCPK:SZSN)China-0.940.560.00
Banatski Despotovac a d Banatski Despotovac (BELEX:BNDS)Serbia4.120.0031.23
Cochin Malabar Estates and Industries Ltd (BSE:508571)India3.010.001.07
Protan SA (RASDAQ:PRON)Romania3.0015.201.61
AMG Bioenergy Resources Holdings Ltd (TSXV:ABG)Singapore1.170.000.01
SC Semrom Oltenia SA Craiova (RASDAQ:SEOL)Romania1.483.000.13
Combgorj SA (TG Jiu) (RASDAQ:CMGJ)Romania0.460.000.04
Jabuka AD Pancevo (BELEX:JBKP)Serbia4.3120.508.36
Nova Buducnost AD Zarkovac (BELEX:NVBD)Serbia1.820.004.06
Nutreco N V (ENXTAM:NUO)Netherlands4.006.0049.73
Vilmorin and Cie SA (ENXTPA:RIN)France3.001.00133.86
Origin Enterprises Plc (ISE:OIZ)Ireland1.001.009.64
KWS SAAT AG (DB:KWS)Germany2.001.00342.42
Wynnstay Group plc (AIM:WYN)United Kingdom239.31605.4010.44
Naturex Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:NRX)France802.14395.3080.27
Societe Internationale de Plantations et de Finance (ENXTBR:SIP)Belgium718.27332.5079.46
Anglo Eastern Plantations plc (LSE:AEP)United Kingdom377.90237.4011.14
KTG Agrar SE (DB:7KT)Germany602.50152.0020.54
United International Enterprises Limited (CPSE:UIE)Denmark796.44149.20207.39
Malteries Franco-Belges Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:MALT)France137.47134.90276.11
Donegal Investment Group plc (ISE:DQ7)Ireland107.80106.208.26
Trigon Agri A S (OM:TAGR)Denmark230.1196.700.38
M P Evans Group plc (AIM:MPE)United Kingdom439.1083.207.79
Sabeton SA (ENXTPA:SABE)France34.8264.0016.55
KSG Agro S A (WSE:KSG)Luxembourg148.3937.203.61
Tonkens Agrar AG (DB:GTK)Germany36.4321.9015.01
FirstFarms A S (CPSE:FFARMS)Denmark54.3719.108.89
Bonifiche Ferraresi S p A (BIT:BF)Italy282.6911.6048.17
Ar Tarim Organik Gida Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:ARTOG)Turkey22.6812.200.96
Equatorial Palm Oil plc (AIM:PAL)United Kingdom27.460.420.08
Societe Financiere des Caoutchoucs Societe Anonyme (BDL:002796783)Luxembourg604.70896.3046.96
Socfinaf SA (BDL:005656940)Luxembourg463.70431.3024.09
Socfinasia SA (BDL:009204741)Luxembourg660.13309.7037.30
Ciccolella SpA (BIT:CC)Italy309.9068.400.41
Tac Tarim Urunleri Hayvancilik Gida San ve Tic A S (IBSE:TACTR)Turkey12.671.931.96
ADM Hamburg Aktiengesellschaft (DB:OEL)Germany277.49645.70370.72
R E A Holdings plc (LSE:RE )United Kingdom422.62124.607.41
Amatheon Agri Holding N V (ENXTPA:MLAAH)Germany169.400.002.34
AgroGeneration SA (ENXTPA:ALAGR)France157.700.001.71
Agrar Invest Romania AG (DUSE:RAR)Germany29.100.001.52
William Sinclair Holdings plc (AIM:SNCL)United Kingdom55.6877.801.66
Olmix Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:MLOLM)France23.600.005.51
Mango Gida Sanayi ve Ticaret A S (IBSE:MANGO)Turkey15.3454.300.05
Taze Kuru Gida Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:TKURU)Turkey3.020.113.90
VISONKA Nyrt (BUSE:VISONKA)Hungary1.0110.500.51
Farm Lands of Africa Inc (OTCPK:FLAF)Gibraltar2.490.000.27
GrainCorp Ltd (ASX:GNC)Australia2438.954170.707.60
Elders Limited (ASX:ELD)Australia464.311548.900.10
PGG Wrightson Limited (NZSE:PGW)New Zealand394.79875.700.33
Ridley Corporation Limited (ASX:RIC)Australia263.85655.800.77
Legumex Walker Inc (TSX:LWP)Canada217.22295.804.61
Select Harvests Limited (ASX:SHV)Australia449.19174.904.92
Village Farms International Inc (TSX:VFF)Canada91.25133.901.23
Tandou Ltd (ASX:TAN)Australia83.3360.200.43
Webster Ltd (ASX:WBA)Australia122.9848.400.98
Feronia Inc (TSXV:FRN)Canada49.117.130.09
Urban Barns Foods Inc (OTCPK:URBF)Canada6.130.010.03
Alterrus Systems Inc (OTCPK:ASIU F)Canada10.690.040.04
Allied Farmers Limited (NZSE:ALF)New Zealand7.6821.000.04
Bevo Agro Inc (TSXV:BVO)Canada23.1819.500.14
Sterling Plantations Limited (ASX:SBI)Australia3.720.880.06
Maple Leaf Green World Inc (TSXV:MGW)Canada1.230.370.01
Soil Sub Technologies Ltd (ASX:SOI)Australia4.230.000.00
Stevia Nutra Corp (OTCPK:STNT)Canada0.750.000.01
Bunge Limited (NYSE:BG)United States of America22013.5760991.0082.11
Ingredion Incorporated (NYSE:INGR)United States of America6554.706532.0068.46
Darling International Inc (NYSE:DAR)United States of America3621.621701.4020.88
YaSheng Group (OTCPK:HERB)United States of America90.00993.100.58
Alico Inc (NasdaqGS:ALCO)United States of America295.75101.7038.87
Limoneira Company (NasdaqGS:LMNR)United States of America412.4465.8026.59
S and W Seed Company (NasdaqCM:SANW)United States of America89.7537.306.95
Griffin Land and Nurseries Inc (NasdaqGM:GRIF)United States of America226.1436.6033.38
Royal Hawaiian Orchards L P (OTCPK:NNUT U)United States of America33.3420.102.51
Yew Bio-Pharm Group Inc (OTCBB:YEWB)United States of America54.326.731.10
Kaanapali Land LLC (OTCPK:KANP)United States of America28.504.7621.80
Stevia Corp (OTCPK:STEV)United States of America8.112.170.10
Archer Daniels Midland Company (NYSE:ADM)United States of America32187.9090559.0043.40
Advanced Cannabis Solutions Inc (OTCBB:CANN)United States of America48.640.003.25
Stevia First Corporation (OTCPK:STVF)United States of America26.310.000.42
Scheid Vineyards Inc (OTCPK:SVIN)United States of America25.600.0025.00
Agricon Global Corporation (OTCPK:AGRC)United States of America9.640.000.44
Margo Caribe Inc (OTCPK:MRGO)United States of America6.870.002.40
Verity Corp (OTCPK:VRTY)United States of America9.760.480.46
Organic Alliance Inc (OTCPK:ORGC)United States of America5.411.860.02
Global Clean Energy Holdings Inc (OTCPK:GCEH)United States of America10.891.140.01
Rainbow Coral Corp (OTCBB:RBCC)United States of America2.990.100.16
Pinecrest Investment Group Inc (OTCPK:PNCR)United States of America0.020.000.00
Nouveau Life Pharmaceuticals Inc (OTCPK:NOUV)United States of America0.270.000.00
Favored Inc (OTCPK:FVRD)United States of America0.220.000.01
Fusion Pharm Inc (OTCPK:FSPM)United States of America1.660.260.48
Zoned Properties Inc (OTCPK:ZDPY)United States of America0.440.000.44
Vida Life International Ltd (OTCPK:VILF)United States of America0.060.000.00
Cullen Agricultural Holding Corp (OTCBB:CAGZ)United States of America-0.490.000.08

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /