world Diversified overview

world businesses in Diversified

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
T O Ogasawara Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9812)Japan188.50352.705.99
HORAI Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9679)Japan471.1051.502.23
MBK Co Ltd (TSE:3121)Japan36.7039.901.26
Toshiba Corporation (TSE:6502)Japan33297.8962359.004.21
Keihan Electric Railway Co Ltd (TSE:9045)Japan5409.072963.603.81
Nisshinbo Holdings Inc (TSE:3105)Japan2079.924784.709.62
Katakura Industries Co Ltd (TSE:3001)Japan243.00546.0011.38
TOKAI Holdings Corporation (TSE:3167)Japan1294.121928.803.37
Mie Kotsu Group Holdings Inc (NSE:3232)Japan966.151112.702.52
Nippi Incorporated (JASDAQ:7932)Japan243.00401.607.81
OS Co Ltd (TSE:9637)Japan226.4394.104.84
Tori Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:5856)Japan41.52213.600.58
Settsu Oil Mill Inc (TSE:2611)Japan42.67100.703.52
Econach Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:3521)Japan38.659.840.52
Mag Net HoldingsInc (JASDAQ:8073)Japan23.753.571.21
Musashino Kogyo Co Ltd (TSE:9635)Japan16.5115.901.74
First Pacific Company Ltd (SEHK:142)Hong Kong8350.745990.801.14
Ayala Corp (PSE:AC)Philippines9602.093039.6011.68
Kuwait Projects Company Holding KSC (Closed) (KWSE:KPROJ)Kuwait6353.91987.202.20
Remgro Limited (JSE:REM)South Africa10396.631656.3019.82
ANSA McAL Limited (TTSE:AMCL)Trinidad and Tobago1487.70920.7010.34
Poulina Group Holding S A (BVMT:PGH)Tunisia1096.50868.103.16
Metro Pacific Investments Corp (PSE:MPI)Philippines3346.33841.800.10
Ireland Blyth Ltd (MUSE:IBL)Mauritius373.91632.103.35
Valorem S A (BVC:VALOREM)Colombia484.26652.300.15
Gulf General Investment Company (P S C) (DFM:GGICO)United Arab Emirates1273.34539.900.24
Sefalana Holding Company Limited (BSM:SEFALANA)Botswana149.55290.000.77
Mulpha International Bhd (KLSE:MULPHA)Malaysia515.64193.500.13
Terra Mauricia Ltd (MUSE:TERA)Mauritius291.40135.501.28
Transnational Corporation of Nigeria Plc (NGSE:TRANSCORP)Nigeria1051.7084.700.03
Qatar Industrial Manufacturing Company Q S C (DSM:QIMD)Qatar528.2097.0013.90
ENL Commercial Limited (MUSE:GIDC)Mauritius33.0082.700.74
Ocean Group Joint Stock Company (HOSE:OGC)Vietnam319.8066.700.51
MPHB Capital Berhad (KLSE:MPHBCAP)Malaysia302.96127.200.51
Kai Yuan Holdings Limited (SEHK:1215)Hong Kong334.9785.000.03
Min Xin Holdings Ltd (SEHK:222)Hong Kong171.8570.200.54
Bajaj Holdings and Investment Limited (BSE:500490)India1590.8061.9014.39
Pearl Oriental Oil Limited (SEHK:632)Hong Kong107.1057.300.03
United Industries Company K S C (Closed) (KWSE:UIC)Kuwait448.1030.100.55
Trustco Group Holdings Ltd (NMSE:TUC)Namibia107.6064.800.10
Monteiro Aranha S A (BOVESPA:MOAR3)Brazil814.6061.3067.62
I Z Queenco Ltd (TASE:QNCO-L)Israel35.1741.900.23
Corporacion Financiera Colombiana S A (BVC:CORFICOLCF)Colombia5880.40330.5020.55
Sharyans Resources Limited (BSE:511413)India18.2925.500.62
Hexa Tradex Ltd (NSEI:HEXATRADEX)India21.3022.800.39
Invercap S A (SNSE:INVERCAP)Chile625.264.173.80
Kuchai Development Bhd (KLSE:KUCHAI)Malaysia33.504.110.36
Zima Holding Co K S C (KWSE:ZIMAH)Kuwait44.562.630.45
EW Group Limited (AIM:EWG)Channel Islands12.692.470.02
Gulf North Africa Holding Company KSCC (KWSE:GNAHC)Kuwait29.531.450.21
Al Madina Investment Co (SAOG) (MSM:AMII)Oman84.740.340.34
Seafront Resources Corporation (PSE:SPM)Philippines5.350.440.03
Maritima de Inversiones S A (SNSE:MARINSA)Chile184.260.470.07
Mabuhay Holdings Corp (PSE:MHC)Philippines21.810.150.01
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd (SEHK:310)Hong Kong14.731.100.03
National International Holding Company K S C (Closed) (KWSE:NIH)Kuwait74.90-3.640.27
GT Capital Holdings Inc (PSE:GTCAP)Philippines3765.11511.1017.41
Aseer Trading Tourism and Manufacturing Company (SASE:4080)Saudi Arabia766.40565.506.20
Afrocentric Investment Corp (JSE:ACT)South Africa147.80178.300.41
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Joint Stock Company (HOSE:HAG)Vietnam1300.79211.000.96
Vantage Equities Inc (PSE:V)Philippines91.4025.800.06
Dunamis Capital Plc (COSE:CSEC-N-0000)Sri Lanka97.2715.300.09
Anglo Philippine Holdings Corporation (PSE:APO)Philippines85.7910.200.04
Crown Equities Inc (PSE:CEI)Philippines21.813.660.00
Hanoi General Investment Joint-stock Company (HASTC:SHN)Vietnam10.873.600.16
Republic Glass Holdings Corp (PSE:REG)Philippines30.431.670.06
Grupo de Inversiones Suramericana S A (BVC:GRUPOSURA)Colombia9030.907349.9017.49
National Enterprises Limited (TTSE:NEL)Trinidad and Tobago3962.400.002.73
Inmuebles Carso S A B de C V (BMV:INCARSO B-1)Mexico3039.10263.301.06
Hankook Tire Worldwide Co Ltd (KOSE:A000240)South Korea1836.4037.0020.90
Siem Industries Inc (OTCPK:SEMU F)Cayman Islands2392.40376.0095.00
Forestal Constructora y Comercial del Pacifico Sur SA (SNSE:PASUR)Chile1608.370.0012.74
Rowsley Ltd (SGX:A50)Singapore1083.4274.300.26
Pacific Century Regional Developments Ltd (SGX:P15)Singapore509.773.740.18
National Investments Company (K S C C) (KWSE:NINV)Kuwait451.0055.500.57
Salam International Investment Limited Q S C (DSM:SIIS)Qatar866.40548.303.57
Goldis Berhad (KLSE:GOLDIS)Malaysia413.7529.900.62
Elron Electronic Industries Ltd (OTCPK:ELRN F)Israel224.000.008.62
Equital Ltd (TASE:EQTL)Israel2033.90253.2015.62
Saudi Advanced Industries Company (SASE:2120)Saudi Arabia210.39-10.204.93
Privatization Holding Company (K S C C ) (KWSE:KPPC)Kuwait454.8052.000.24
Israel Land Development Co (TASE:ILDC)Israel791.20173.104.16
Kardan Israel Ltd (TASE:KRIS)Israel226.600.000.74
ASharqiya Investment Holding Co (SAOG) (MSM:SIHC)Oman66.594.280.68
P O L I C Y Ltd (MUSE:POL)Mauritius52.303.770.25
Kuwait Syrian Holding Co (K S C Holding) (KWSE:KSHC)Kuwait45.470.000.15
Rapac Communication and Infrastructure Ltd (TASE:RPAC)Israel30.500.002.16
Phu Tai Joint Stock Company (HOSE:PTB)Vietnam21.600.001.80
Kardan Yazamut (2011) Ltd (TASE:KRYT)Israel21.30188.100.19
Doverie United Holding PLC (BUL:5DOV)Bulgaria43.770.000.59
Century Investment Group (ASE:CEIG)Jordan8.590.571.78
GMC Group For Industrial Commercial and Financial Investments (CASE:GMCI)Egypt7.040.000.40
Palestine Investment and Development Co (PLSE:PID)Palestinian State6.910.001.43
John Daniel Holdings Ltd (JSE:JDH)South Africa9.443.720.01
Jardine Matheson Holdings Limited (SGX:J36)Bermuda45960.5539593.0052.31
Jardine Strategic Holdings Ltd (SGX:J37)Bermuda42077.7233098.0032.00
Hutchison Whampoa Limited (SEHK:13)Hong Kong85761.0931363.4013.59
AntarChile S A (SNSE:ANTARCHILE)Chile11392.6022770.0013.51
San Miguel Corporation (PSE:SMC)Philippines14280.1617033.101.41
The Bidvest Group Limited (JSE:BVT)South Africa9201.8115449.7025.59
Alfa S A B de C V (BMV:ALFA A)Mexico17328.0015419.402.80
Sime Darby Berhad (KLSE:SIME)Malaysia19662.1214811.702.91
CITIC Pacific Ltd (SEHK:267)Hong Kong17071.1012034.001.53
IDB Holding Corporation Limited (TASE:IDBH)Israel9544.0710773.800.68
Keppel Corporation Limited (SGX:BN4)Singapore19007.5511426.708.87
Sembcorp Industries Ltd (SGX:U96)Singapore7702.748337.204.35
Far Eastern New Century Corporation (TSEC:1402)Taiwan9222.608269.101.15
Grupo Carso S A B de C V (BMV:GCARSO A1)Mexico11415.506484.605.31
SM Investments Corp (PSE:SM)Philippines17075.165456.4016.03
Discount Investment Corporation Limited (TASE:DISI)Israel7451.005403.507.29
Industries Qatar Q S C (DSM:IQCD)Qatar26919.215135.5046.38
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd (SEHK:392)Hong Kong14230.394589.209.92
Quinenco S A (SNSE:QUINENCO)Chile16826.264230.602.52
Aditya Birla Nuvo Limited (BSE:500303)India4981.114752.4020.07
Jaiprakash Associates Limited (BSE:532532)India1956.203523.100.88
Fraser and Neave Ltd (SGX:F99)Singapore5899.703461.202.77
JG Summit Holdings Inc (PSE:JGS)Philippines8301.703296.400.87
Boustead Holdings Bhd (KLSE:BSTEAD)Malaysia4126.443338.601.72
Sigdo Koppers S A (SNSE:SK)Chile2565.302786.401.51
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Limited (SEHK:363)Hong Kong6741.062488.403.66
Allied Electronics Corporation Limited (JSE:ATN)South Africa1070.322758.002.27
Alliance Global Group Inc (PSE:AGI)Philippines5737.902320.900.58
NWS Holdings Ltd (SEHK:659)Hong Kong6966.852094.901.52
MMC Corporation Bhd (KLSE:MMCCORP)Malaysia9152.192413.600.88
Max India Limited (BSE:500271)India978.721953.503.48
Aboitiz Equity Ventures Inc (PSE:AEV)Philippines7965.901945.801.23
Siemens Limited (BSE:500550)India3745.751815.0010.74
Chongqing Machinery and Electric Company Ltd (SEHK:2722)China579.571693.600.13
KAP International Holdings Limited (JSE:KAP)South Africa1135.661446.200.33
Neal and Massy Holdings Limited (TTSE:NML)Trinidad and Tobago953.201420.309.33
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd (SET:BJC)Thailand2825.931239.601.47
DMCI Holdings Inc (PSE:DMC)Philippines3545.891261.001.26
Reunert Ltd (JSE:RLO)South Africa1050.621129.506.53
Hap Seng Consolidated Berhad (KLSE:HAPSENG)Malaysia2451.601294.400.92
Compania Electro Metalurgica S A (SNSE:ELECMETAL)Chile1421.10961.3025.36
Chimimport AD Sofia (BUL:6C4)Bulgaria1723.60962.501.09
Open Joint Stock Company OMZ (MICEX:OMZZ)Russia848.96969.901.18
Hosken Consolidated Investments Limited (JSE:HCI)South Africa1820.90889.2013.35
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd (SEHK:242)Hong Kong1977.87727.900.59
Apar Industries Limited (BSE:532259)India94.00856.602.44
Grupo Industrial Saltillo SAB de CV (BMV:GISSA A)Mexico534.00695.001.81
John Keells Holdings PLC (COSE:JKH-N-0000)Sri Lanka1870.31674.701.74
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd (SEHK:882)Hong Kong668.96501.900.76
Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited (BSE:523319)India147.40555.905.17
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd (SEHK:25)Hong Kong938.32539.701.75
UAC of Nigeria Plc (NGSE:UACN)Nigeria979.24445.400.42
Alujain Corporation (SASE:2170)Saudi Arabia947.91563.106.72
Steamships Trading Company Limited (ASX:SST)Papua New Guinea1085.46477.4027.69
Astra Industrial Group Company (SASE:1212)Saudi Arabia1368.30399.0014.13
Cahya Mata Sarawak Bhd (KLSE:CMSB)Malaysia577.98393.502.10
Expolanka Holdings PLC (COSE:EXPO-N-0000)Sri Lanka115.80394.900.06
National Industries Group Holding - SAK (KWSE:NIND)Kuwait3515.30381.600.83
Oman Holdings International Company SAOG (MSM:OHII)Oman152.80341.601.13
Koor Industries Limited (TASE:KOR)Israel1795.10145.0019.47
Press Corporation Limited (MAL:PCL)Malawi379.70230.100.67
Bangladesh Export Import Company Limited (DSE:BEXIMCO)Bangladesh575.56331.300.42
Texchem Resources Bhd (KLSE:TEXCHEM)Malaysia91.04330.500.26
Vallibel One PLC (COSE:VONE-N-0000)Sri Lanka299.60259.500.13
Advanced Chemical Industries Limited (DSE:ACI)Bangladesh202.21275.802.22
Tuan Sing Holdings Ltd (SGX:T24)Singapore538.71304.300.24
Richard Pieris and Company PLC (COSE:RICH-N-0000)Sri Lanka147.59273.600.05
Aitken Spence PLC (COSE:SPEN-N-0000)Sri Lanka437.74288.800.78
The Colombo Fort Land and Building PLC (COSE:CFLB-N-0000)Sri Lanka122.04235.900.22
E B Creasy and Company PLC (COSE:EBCR-N-0000)Sri Lanka101.96229.407.22
Century Plyboards (India) Limited (BSE:532548)India175.42217.600.42
Nava Bharat Ventures Limited (BSE:513023)India245.90211.002.75
Hemas Holdings PLC (COSE:HHL-N-0000)Sri Lanka189.97205.800.26
Lankem Ceylon PLC (COSE:LCEY-N-0000)Sri Lanka92.02194.500.93
Softlogic Holdings PLC (COSE:SHL-N-0000)Sri Lanka236.66200.000.06
Agostinis Limited (TTSE:AGL)Trinidad and Tobago189.99203.802.77
Arabi Holding Group Co K S C C (KWSE:AGHC)Kuwait264.49191.100.70
Warisan TC Holdings Bhd (KLSE:WARISAN)Malaysia99.99168.900.90
Chellarams Plc (NGSE:CHELLARAM)Nigeria56.59146.900.03
Kumpulan Fima Bhd (KLSE:KFIMA)Malaysia81.16157.200.59
Bonvests Holdings Ltd (SGX:B28)Singapore515.77136.400.91
DCM Ltd (BSE:502820)India19.70142.001.13
Gillanders Arbuthnot and Company Limited (BSE:532716)India67.60144.100.97
Rogers and Company Limited (MUSE:ROGE)Mauritius247.60212.606.56
Siemens (Pakistan) Engineering Co Ltd (KASE:SIEM)Pakistan138.90145.8012.96
MWE Holdings Bhd (KLSE:MWE)Malaysia98.35163.000.48
Refrigeration Electrical Engineering Corporation (HOSE:REE)Vietnam342.12115.001.39
A Soriano Corp (PSE:ANS)Philippines214.7390.500.15
Zuari Global Limited (BSE:500780)India52.6973.401.19
S A Garovaglio y Zorraquin (BASE:GARO)Argentina12.7480.000.51
Murli Industries Ltd (BSE:519323)India258.7094.200.18
Advance Synergy Berhad (KLSE:ASB)Malaysia48.3675.100.04
Agria Group Holding AD (BUL:A72)Bulgaria71.2956.503.44
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd (SEHK:765)Hong Kong35.9937.400.13
BSL Corp Bhd (KLSE:BSLCORP)Malaysia12.6534.500.09
Prime Orion Philippines Inc (PSE:POPI)Philippines68.1524.500.01
Sipsa S A (SNSE:SIPSA)Chile29.97227.900.18
National Consumer Holding Company Holding Kuwaiti Shareholding Company (KWSE:NCCI)Kuwait44.604.950.50
Century Legend Holdings Ltd (SEHK:79)Hong Kong15.163.700.06
Al Batinah Development and Investment Holding Co (MSM:DBIH)Oman5.664.240.22
Far East Holdings International Limited (SEHK:36)Hong Kong7.292.200.04
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Limited (SEHK:1191)Hong Kong35.010.530.02
Gallant Venture Ltd (SGX:5IG)Singapore2.00167.100.21
Ningbo Fuda Co Ltd (SHSE:600724)China1.00832.100.69
Arad Investment and Industrial Development Ltd (TASE:ARAD)Israel742.70689.3018.58
Aamal Company Q S C (DSM:AHCS)Qatar2.00627.304.12
Petrovietnam General Services Joint Stock Corporation (HOSE:PET)Vietnam92.20487.600.98
Jiangsu Yueda Investment Co Ltd (SHSE:600805)China1.00372.301.81
Shandong Shengli Co Ltd (SZSE:000407)China636.10350.800.90
Zhejiang Jianfeng Group Co Ltd (SHSE:600668)China659.40264.601.60
PJ Development Holdings Berhad (KLSE:PJDEV)Malaysia250.76261.700.39
Energoprojekt Holding A D Beograd (BELEX:ENHL)Serbia115.60301.608.65
Yantai Xinchao Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600777)China762.0067.001.09
EXA E and C Inc (KOSDAQ:A054940)South Korea30.51134.200.68
A G Leventis (Nigeria) PLC (NGSE:AGLEVENT)Nigeria36.80104.300.01
Saigon Fuel Joint-Stock Company (HOSE:SFC)Vietnam10.96100.601.13
OCB Bhd (KLSE:OCB)Malaysia31.7887.300.20
Hainan Expressway Co Ltd (SZSE:000886)China584.6055.000.66
Renuka Holdings PLC (COSE:RHL-N-0000)Sri Lanka17.7449.100.23
Duc Long Gia Lai Group JSC (HOSE:DLG)Vietnam67.5532.100.23
Tianjin Global Magnetic Card Co Ltd (SHSE:600800)China525.6523.000.90
Vasseti (UK) Plc (DB:1VS)Malaysia237.5723.800.12
Ecofirst Consolidated Bhd (KLSE:ECOFIRS)Malaysia67.9024.600.07
Al Ahsa Development Company (SASE:2140)Saudi Arabia207.284.373.93
Carlos Casado S A (BASE:CADO)Argentina51.7620.400.94
LG Corp (KOSE:A003550)South Korea11.009.0060.67
SK Holdings Co Ltd (KOSE:A003600)South Korea27.00112.00181.07
The National Industrialization Company (SASE:2060)Saudi Arabia10.004.008.93
CJ Corporation (KOSE:A001040)South Korea10.0016.00110.44
Samsung Techwin Co Ltd (KOSE:A012450)South Korea3.002.0051.57
Doosan Corporation (KOSE:A000150)South Korea14.003.00132.25
China Baoan Group Co Ltd (SZSE:000009)China2.00645.701.56
Mannai Corporation Q S C (DSM:MCCS)Qatar1.001.0024.69
Grupo Kuo S A B de C V (BMV:KUO B)Mexico1.002.002.21
Beijing Aerospace Changfeng Co Ltd (SHSE:600855)China821.10141.002.61
Berjaya Corporation (KLSE:BJCORP)Malaysia2.002.000.18
Create Technology and Science Co Ltd (SZSE:000551)China641.80323.401.55
Shanghai Fudan Forward S and T Co Ltd (SHSE:600624)China584.70139.101.53
Shanghai Jiabao Industry and Commerce (Group) Co Ltd (SHSE:600622)China479.60339.601.02
Hong Leong Industries Berhad (KLSE:HLIND)Malaysia583.30715.401.48
Harim Holdings Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A024660)South Korea495.40190.604.50
Hong Leong Asia Ltd (SGX:H22)Singapore483.773.001.06
SAT and Company JSC (KAS:SATC)Kazakhstan497.58102.600.17
Daesang Holdings Co Ltd (KOSE:A084690)South Korea660.70310.207.89
Ecoclean (UKR:ECOC)Ukraine182.300.0010.72
Hayleys Ltd (COSE:HAYL-N-0000)Sri Lanka352.85586.002.24
Acma Ltd (SGX:A01)Singapore114.9343.900.03
Dong Yang Gangchul Co Ltd (KOSE:A001780)South Korea331.00328.701.89
Specialities Group Holding Co K S C C (KWSE:SPEC)Kuwait106.20144.800.74
Siemens d d (ZGSE:SMNS-R-A)Croatia104.40138.10110.36
APC Group Inc (PSE:APC)Philippines100.810.000.01
Inch Kenneth Kajang Rubber plc (KLSE:INCKEN)Malaysia93.385.360.25
Balmer Lawrie Investment Ltd (BSE:532485)India66.406.082.99
SCOA Nigeria plc (NGSE:SCOA)Nigeria21.4022.200.03
Industrial Capital Holding AD-Sofia (BUL:4I8)Bulgaria20.900.001.34
Melamin dd Kocevje (LJSE:MKOG)Slovenia17.4053.1038.68
Planinka a d Kursumlija (BELEX:PLNN)Serbia14.1011.40216.38
Austin Laz and Company PLC (NGSE:AUSTINLAZ)Nigeria13.500.000.01
Bahema S A (BOVESPA:BAHI3)Brazil13.200.002.21
Sociedad Comercial del Plata S A (BASE:COME)Argentina-13.65185.000.14
PCH Holdings Limited (COSE:PCHH-N-0000)Sri Lanka14.4037.800.01
ALTA Company (HASTC:ALT)Vietnam2.576.410.56
Istrabenz d d (LJSE:ITBG)Slovenia391.95192.400.13
1 garantovana a s (BSSE:1GRT002E)Slovakia2.140.001.06
John Holt plc (NGSE:JOHNHOLT)Nigeria2.7219.100.01
Favorit Hold AD (BUL:6A9)Bulgaria3.280.001.39
Bulgar Czech Invest Holding-Smolyan (BUL:6B6)Bulgaria0.210.000.18
Phuong Nam Cultural Joint Stock Corporation (HOSE:PNC)Vietnam2.8415.600.26
Kafaa For Financial and Economical Investments Company (ASE:KAFA)Jordan3.47-0.020.88
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding AS (IBSE:SAHOL)Turkey30.004.004.02
HAL TRUST (ENXTAM:HAL)Monaco12.005.00142.53
L E Lundbergforetagen AB (OM:LUND B)Sweden5.003.0042.47
Aker ASA (OB:AKER)Norway4.001.0036.57
Kardan N V (ENXTAM:KARD)Netherlands750.90505.000.47
Ackermans and Van Haaren NV (ENXTBR:ACKB)Belgium4.00584.60117.28
Compagnie du Bois Sauvage SA (ENXTBR:COMB)Belgium619.92219.40294.75
La Societe Industrielle et Financiere de lArtois (ENXTPA:ARTO)France1.00191.106.00
Skiens Aktiemolle ASA (OB:SKI)Norway85.950.2014.00
Global Yatirim Holding A S (IBSE:GLYHO)Turkey463.24164.900.55
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert (ENXTBR:GBLB)Belgium26.005.0091.90
Exor S p A (BIT:EXO)Italy8.00145.0039.93
Pargesa Holding SA (SWX:PARG)Switzerland12.005.0081.09
Financiere Moncey SA (ENXTPA:MONC)France1.000.007.00
Henex SA (ENXTBR:HENX)Belgium1.0029.9087.45
Borusan Yatirim ve Pazarlama A S (IBSE:BRYAT)Turkey107.000.005.82
Scherzer and Co AG (XTRA:PZS)Germany82.218.301.97
PowerHouse Energy Group plc (AIM:PHE)United Kingdom21.170.020.06
Norinvest Holding Sa (SWX:NIHN)Switzerland37.4013.201.54
Valore Italia Holding di Partecipazioni S p A (BIT:YVI)Italy9.240.000.11
Siemens Aktiengesellschaft (DB:SIE)Germany134.00102.00137.02
KOC Holding AS (IBSE:KCHOL)Turkey14.0047.004.10
Koninklijke Philips N V (ENXTAM:PHIA)Netherlands37.0032.0036.69
DCC plc (LSE:DCC)Ireland4.0016.0049.18
Compagnie Industriali Riunite Societa per Azioni (BIT:CIR)Italy4.006.001.58
COFIDE - Gruppo De Benedetti SpA (BIT:COF)Italy4.006.000.77
ENKA Insaat ve Sanayi AS (IBSE:ENKAI)Turkey8.005.002.80
Rheinmetall AG (DB:RHM)Germany3.006.0061.39
Smiths Group plc (LSE:SMIN)United Kingdom10.004.0024.52
Turkiye Sise ve Cam Fabrikalari A S (IBSE:SISE)Turkey2.002.001.27
Dogan Sirketler Grubu Holding Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:DOHOL)Turkey1.001.000.34
Datwyler Holding Inc (SWX:DAE)Switzerland2.001.00139.74
Yazicilar Holding AS (IBSE:YAZIC)Turkey1.001.008.73
Eczacibasi Yatirim Holding Ortakligi Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:ECZYT)Turkey144.24961.102.42
Carrs Milling Industries plc (LSE:CRM)United Kingdom284.11724.1027.95
Intracom Holdings SA (ATSE:INTRK)Greece469.07714.200.72
Sapec SA (ENXTBR:SAP)Belgium288.30664.1068.84
Akfen Holding Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:AKFEN)Turkey1.00630.201.98
Ittifak Holding AS (IBSE:ITTFH)Turkey173.10525.800.78
Camellia PLC (LSE:CAM)United Kingdom30.19425.10143.38
Midway Holding AB (OM:MIDW B)Sweden131.13355.002.68
MBB Industries AG (XTRA:MBB)Germany179.50271.5029.15
Sonae Capital S g p s S a (ENXTLS:SONC)Portugal462.62154.500.45
TOMA a s (SEP:TOMA)Czech Republic59.9825.1033.15
Alta Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:AAT)Poland41.555.811.38
Alarko Holding AS (IBSE:ALARK)Turkey397.95907.002.18
Ihlas Holding Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:IHLAS)Turkey376.20365.300.20
Kombassan Holding A S (IBSE:KOMHL)Turkey298.20566.801.12
Compagnie des Tramways de Rouen SA (ENXTPA:MLTRA)France37.300.004.00
Surikate Mittelstands AG (DB:SASN)Germany35.6238.5010.33
Mazhar Zorlu Holding A S (IBSE:MZHLD)Turkey30.1266.300.36
Philipp Holzmann AG (DB:HOZ)Germany0.310.000.05
Compagnie Marocaine (ENXTPA:CIEM)France2.310.0010.48
Transturk Holding AS (IBSE:TRNSK)Turkey3.560.000.13
TAG Pacific Limited (ASX:TAG)Australia12.2258.700.17
ASF Group Limited (ASX:AFA)Australia40.041.600.09
Cooks Global Foods Limited (NZSE:CGF)New Zealand33.500.000.14
Hellaby Holdings Ltd (NZSE:HBY)New Zealand378.14421.802.68
Leucadia National Corporation (NYSE:LUK)United States of America27197.429181.2028.34
Steel Partners Holdings L P (NYSE:SPLP)United States of America527.84761.5017.35
PICO Holdings Inc (NasdaqGS:PICO)United States of America524.05150.1023.11
Texas Pacific Land Trust (NYSE:TPL)United States of America839.5232.6099.99
UMED Holdings Inc (OTCPK:UMED)United States of America19.160.060.14
Mountain West Financial Corp (OTCPK:MTWF)United States of America-7.800.0010.00
Regency Affiliates Inc (OTCPK:RAFI)United States of America31.400.009.35
General Electric Company (NYSE:GE)United States of America664997.41146785.0028.03
3M Company (NYSE:MMM)United States of America97385.2229904.00140.25
Danaher Corp (NYSE:DHR)United States of America55994.2818260.4077.20
Carlisle Companies Incorporated (NYSE:CSL)United States of America5572.403629.4079.40
Raven Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:RAVN)United States of America1452.93406.2041.14
Powin Corporation (OTCPK:PWON)United States of America48.3142.302.50
American International Industries Inc (OTCPK:AMIN)United States of America6.507.981.75
Broadleaf Capital Partners Inc (OTCPK:BDLF)United States of America0.670.030.00
Worldwide E Commerce (OTCPK:WEWC)United States of America0.000.000.00
Northstar Global Business Services Inc (OTCPK:MDIN)United States of America0.570.000.00
PHI Group Inc (OTCPK:PHIL)United States of America0.660.000.35
QED Connect Inc (OTCPK:QEDN)United States of America5.890.000.02
Montague International Holding Ltd (OTCPK:MIHL)United States of America2.270.000.00

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /