world Computers and Peripherals overview

world businesses in Computers and Peripherals

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
NEC Corporation (TSE:6701)Japan11898.4532609.002.26
Seiko Epson Corp (TSE:6724)Japan6335.629037.6026.89
Wacom Co Ltd (TSE:6727)Japan1036.92648.307.03
Roland DG Corporation (TSE:6789)Japan543.25331.9034.22
EIZO Corporation (TSE:6737)Japan478.90618.6025.57
Japan Digital Laboratory Co Ltd (TSE:6935)Japan375.80333.6014.03
Teac Corporation (TSE:6803)Japan304.50236.101.03
Melco Holdings Inc (TSE:6676)Japan222.611089.2012.93
Fujitsu Frontech Limited (TSE:6945)Japan304.301067.1011.69
Elecom Co Ltd (TSE:6750)Japan153.96665.0012.49
MUTOH Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:7999)Japan139.05190.905.02
Mimaki Engineering Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6638)Japan262.78330.1012.55
MCJ Co Ltd (TSE:6670)Japan162.71908.102.47
I-O Data Device Inc (JASDAQ:6916)Japan37.00369.505.34
Ye Data Inc (TSE:6950)Japan15.0029.501.75
Pixela Corp (TSE:6731)Japan20.9237.901.53
Plat Home Co Ltd (TSE:6836)Japan0.3013.1011.05
ADTEC Corporation (JASDAQ:6840)Japan4.5916.901.22
Newtech Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6734)Japan2.9721.103.95
Optrom Inc (NSE:7824)Japan18.8619.800.11
Lenovo Group Limited (SEHK:992)China10.0033.001.22
Pegatron Corporation (TSEC:4938)Taiwan2.0030.001.29
Quanta Computer Inc (TSEC:2382)Taiwan7.0034.002.33
Compal Electronics Inc (TSEC:2324)Taiwan2.0023.000.77
Wistron Corporation (TSEC:3231)Taiwan2.0022.000.84
Great Wall Technology Co Ltd (SEHK:74)China1.0015.000.39
ASUSTeK Computer Inc (TSEC:2357)Taiwan5.0015.008.97
Inventec Corp (TSEC:2356)Taiwan2.0014.000.88
Acer Inc (TSEC:2353)Taiwan1.0014.000.61
Lite-On Technology Corp (TSEC:2301)Taiwan3.007.001.60
Foxconn Technology Co Ltd (TSEC:2354)Taiwan1.004.002.33
Qisda Corporation (TSEC:2352)Taiwan1.004.000.25
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd (TSEC:2385)Taiwan1.002.002.51
Shenzhen Kaifa Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:000021)China1.002.000.87
Micro-Star Intl Co Ltd (TSEC:2377)Taiwan412.702.000.81
Elitegroup computer Systems Co Ltd (TSEC:2331)Taiwan159.802.000.57
Simplo Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:6121)Taiwan1.002.004.42
Giga Byte Technology Co Ltd (TSEC:2376)Taiwan569.501.001.21
Primax Electronics Ltd (TSEC:4915)Taiwan315.601.000.91
Catcher Technology Co Ltd (TSEC:2474)Taiwan4.001.006.48
Casetek Holdings Limited (TSEC:5264)Taiwan1.001.005.22
Positivo Informatica S A (BOVESPA:POSI3)Brazil236.201.001.22
Advantech Co Ltd (TSEC:2395)Taiwan3.00947.606.91
Darfon Electronics Corporation (TSEC:8163)Taiwan323.90904.800.75
Asia Vital Components Co Ltd (TSEC:3017)Taiwan220.00614.100.68
PC Partner Group Limited (SEHK:1263)Hong Kong84.32667.800.13
BenQ Materials Corporation (TSEC:8215)Taiwan441.80512.901.01
Clevo Co (TSEC:2362)Taiwan2.00625.502.16
CMC Magnetics Corporation (TSEC:2323)Taiwan636.80678.600.16
Inspur Group Co Ltd (SZSE:000977)China1.00351.507.47
Getac Technology Corporation (TSEC:3005)Taiwan248.30569.000.52
Shuttle Inc (TSEC:2405)Taiwan127.50487.500.43
Quanta Storage Inc (GTSM:6188)Taiwan518.80472.601.03
RITEK Corporation (TSEC:2349)Taiwan692.60597.100.17
JCY International Berhad (KLSE:JCY)Malaysia356.70489.300.19
Unitech Computer Co Ltd (TSEC:2414)Taiwan100.30531.900.49
Power Quotient International Co Ltd (TSEC:6145)Taiwan175.40319.200.56
Sunrex Technology Corporation (TSEC:2387)Taiwan151.70455.800.39
Mustek Ltd (JSE:MST)South Africa74.94410.100.50
ASRock Inc (TSEC:3515)Taiwan362.20366.603.68
Ichia Technologies Inc (TSEC:2402)Taiwan168.20306.300.54
Moser-Baer India Ltd (BSE:517140)India11.45310.500.06
KYE Systems Corp (TSEC:2365)Taiwan77.70283.200.41
Hedy Holding Co Ltd (SZSE:002027)China257.50214.500.88
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd (SEHK:3777)Hong Kong256.16239.700.20
Silicon Power Computer and Communications Inc (GTSM:4973)Taiwan80.10234.001.29
Gigastorage Corporation (TSEC:2406)Taiwan418.40212.801.15
Jetway Information Co Ltd (GTSM:6161)Taiwan70.09277.500.28
ADLINK Technology Inc (TSEC:6166)Taiwan278.80192.501.71
JMI (KOSDAQ:A033050)South Korea57.20207.601.04
Stack Devices Corp (GTSM:3613)Taiwan55.04244.300.20
Princo Corporation (GTSM:8053)Taiwan64.81242.200.10
Wuhan Tianyu Information Industry Co Ltd (SZSE:300205)China1.00121.905.49
Hengbao Co Ltd (SZSE:002104)China1.00149.202.50
Portwell Inc (GTSM:6105)Taiwan98.20181.000.96
Chaintech Technology Corporation (TSEC:2425)Taiwan149.0481.901.51
Aztech Group Ltd (SGX:560)Singapore57.15183.000.08
Bematech SA (BOVESPA:BEMA3)Brazil176.57160.303.91
Creative Technology Ltd (SGX:C76)Singapore-18.10165.301.70
Biostar Microtech International Corp (TSEC:2399)Taiwan39.60184.300.43
Aten International CO Ltd (TSEC:6277)Taiwan354.70147.103.00
Kona I CO Ltd (KOSDAQ:A052400)South Korea329.30129.8027.82
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Limited (SEHK:1282)Hong Kong157.53154.900.06
Jess-link Products Co Ltd (TSEC:6197)Taiwan102.27136.000.89
Ricoh India Limited (BSE:517496)India164.92116.602.11
Flytech Technology Co Ltd (TSEC:6206)Taiwan431.50123.103.92
Chenbro Micom Co Ltd (TSEC:8210)Taiwan103.90136.401.15
Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002376)China1.00121.301.82
Guangzhou Kingteller Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002177)China679.91120.300.90
Tul Corporation (GTSM:6150)Taiwan42.29137.600.40
Panram International Corp (GTSM:8088)Taiwan64.7998.401.17
Axiomtek Co Ltd (GTSM:3088)Taiwan138.4096.401.88
Promise Technology Inc (TSEC:3057)Taiwan178.00106.901.21
Avalue Technology Inc (GTSM:3479)Taiwan64.79120.501.46
Thermaltake Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:3540)Taiwan17.91107.600.52
Ennoconn Corporation (GTSM:6414)Taiwan288.0674.104.89
In Win Development Inc (TSEC:6117)Taiwan50.00105.200.48
Liaoning Julong Financial Equipment Corp (SZSE:300202)China1.0080.906.39
Teco Image Systems Co Ltd (GTSM:5438)Taiwan37.02116.800.46
Adda Corp (GTSM:3071)Taiwan11.90109.800.23
Forcecon Tech Co Ltd (GTSM:3483)Taiwan27.10125.500.70
Chenming Mold Ind Corp (TSEC:3013)Taiwan147.32106.000.72
Innodisk Corporation (GTSM:5289)Taiwan116.9281.502.28
IBASE Technology Inc (GTSM:8050)Taiwan128.8591.901.46
AIC Inc (GTSM:3693)Taiwan193.1471.506.09
Ji-Haw Industrial Co Ltd (TSEC:3011)Taiwan26.6792.300.28
Jolimark Holdings Ltd (SEHK:2028)Hong Kong75.8473.300.16
Carry Technology Co Ltd (TSEC:3054)Taiwan79.6294.100.81
DFI Inc (TSEC:2397)Taiwan123.9066.601.26
HiTi Digital Inc (TSEC:3494)Taiwan175.5074.101.02
TSC Auto ID Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:3611)Taiwan233.0462.107.41
Shenzhen Rapoo Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:002577)China643.3073.802.75
Leadtek Research Inc (TSEC:2465)Taiwan42.3878.100.34
High Tek Harness Enterprise Co Ltd (GTSM:3202)Taiwan41.4971.400.24
Good Way Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:3272)Taiwan38.1950.701.17
Mildef Crete Inc (GTSM:3213)Taiwan72.4064.501.37
Leo Systems Inc (GTSM:5410)Taiwan32.8561.900.42
Loyalty Founder Enterprise Co Ltd (GTSM:5465)Taiwan34.8066.900.24
Infortrend Technology Inc (TSEC:2495)Taiwan157.7067.500.73
Pilot Electronics Corporation (TSEC:4916)Taiwan97.6052.301.57
Syntech Information Co Ltd (GTSM:6160)Taiwan42.9152.800.71
Welltend Technology Corporation (TSEC:3021)Taiwan49.9855.300.41
Casing Macron Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:3325)Taiwan42.0938.900.48
AfreecaTV Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A067160)South Korea92.2546.208.70
Arbor Technology Corp (GTSM:3594)Taiwan50.5741.501.10
AOpen Inc (TSEC:3046)Taiwan7.9857.100.23
Unitronics (1989)(RG) LTD (TASE:UNIT)Israel43.0838.101.81
On Track Innovations Ltd (NasdaqGM:OTIV)Israel109.0940.003.27
HTM International Holding Ltd (GTSM:4924)Taiwan45.8338.601.12
Biosmart Corporation (KOSDAQ:A038460)South Korea40.7939.902.10
MicroJet Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:8197)Taiwan14.6637.900.48
Twinhead International Corp (TSEC:2364)Taiwan26.0246.400.11
Dexin Corp (GTSM:3349)Taiwan6.5332.000.49
Dilli Incorporated (KOSDAQ:A131180)South Korea58.2431.002.10
KWorld Computer Co Ltd (GTSM:3287)Taiwan13.9431.000.44
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd (SEHK:8210)Hong Kong31.4620.800.10
Uniform Industrial Corporation (TSEC:2482)Taiwan25.4328.300.54
Enermax Technology Corporation (GTSM:8093)Taiwan14.4725.300.23
Digital Graphics Incorporation (KOSDAQ:A043360)South Korea23.7129.002.70
Yuan High-Tech Development Co Ltd (GTSM:5474)Taiwan39.0016.901.67
APW-President Systems Ltd (BSE:590033)India11.9320.301.58
DataVan International Corporation (GTSM:3521)Taiwan17.5721.500.46
Albatron Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:5386)Taiwan5.9020.300.74
Associated Industries China Inc (TSEC:9912)Taiwan12.4022.000.56
Xin Chio Global Co Ltd (GTSM:3171)Taiwan17.2022.200.60
Prolink Microsystems Corporation (GTSM:5450)Taiwan18.2512.300.51
Lead Data Inc (TSEC:2443)Taiwan1.3728.700.25
Phoenitron Holdings Limited (SEHK:8066)Hong Kong86.9916.700.03
Hiyes International Co Ltd (TSEC:2348)Taiwan131.804.631.50
Etasis Electronics Corp (GTSM:3422)Taiwan7.0012.800.27
OpenSys (Malaysia) Bhd (KLSE:OPENSYS)Malaysia13.5710.800.05
Soaring Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:6222)Taiwan12.8913.400.29
Billionton Systems Inc (TSEC:6172)Taiwan17.436.950.23
Homenema Technology Incorporation (GTSM:8087)Taiwan8.588.600.26
Acard Technology Corp (GTSM:3126)Taiwan14.556.260.26
ATE Energy International Co Ltd (GTSM:6179)Taiwan18.099.690.38
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Limited (SEHK:8111)Hong Kong18.646.740.01
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corp Ltd (SEHK:8301)China17.285.520.03
I-Future Co Ltd (GTSM:5364)Taiwan5.190.281.00
BOE Technology Group Company Limited (SZSE:200725)China6.004.000.25
Founder Technology Group Corp (SHSE:600601)China938.00891.200.46
Barun Electronics Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A064520)South Korea95.10196.601.27
JC Hyun Systems Inc (KOSDAQ:A033320)South Korea34.58112.501.92
Cosmo Advanced Materials and Technology Co Ltd (KOSE:A005070)South Korea349.11121.404.86
Chungho ComNet Co Ltd (KOSE:A012600)South Korea55.6068.903.62
Datafab Systems Inc (GTSM:6199)Taiwan19.520.230.38
Tongfang Co Ltd (SHSE:600100)China5.003.001.68
GRG Banking Equipment Co Ltd (SZSE:002152)China2.00347.903.17
China Great Wall Computer Shenzhen Co Ltd (SZSE:000066)China1.0012.000.63
Goldpac Group Limited (SEHK:3315)China797.480.000.97
MiTAC Holdings Corporation (TSEC:3706)Taiwan524.200.000.96
Eastcompeace Smart Card Co Ltd (SZSE:002017)China555.20165.902.58
TPV Technology Ltd (SEHK:903)Hong Kong925.3711.000.21
IEI Integration Corp (TSEC:3022)Taiwan398.40189.601.39
Centurion Corporation Limited (SGX:OU8)Singapore368.2554.500.43
Netac Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:300042)China209.4632.901.98
Redrover Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A060300)South Korea223.9916.608.71
Kortek Corporation (KOSDAQ:A052330)South Korea182.37153.2014.08
Itautec S A - Grupo Itautec (BOVESPA:ITEC3)Brazil188.96754.4011.41
TOVIS Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A051360)South Korea134.00337.906.60
Caswell Inc (GTSM:6416)Taiwan94.8078.301.58
Datapulse Technology Ltd (SGX:D04)Singapore57.9635.400.16
Sun Power Development Co Limited (GTSM:3489)Taiwan79.7019.700.78
Atec Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A045660)South Korea44.93111.003.65
Compucase enterprise co ltd (TSEC:3032)Taiwan34.0587.300.44
ABICO FS Co Ltd (GTSM:8071)Taiwan38.2040.801.04
Korea Computer Terminal Inc (KOSDAQ:A089150)South Korea37.8351.602.42
Hyundai IBT Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A048410)South Korea41.8534.901.42
Swing Media Technology Group Ltd (SGX:O2F)Hong Kong57.66116.500.08
Solacia Corp (KOSDAQ:A070300)South Korea26.5512.204.81
Sewoo Tech Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A096690)South Korea22.7525.302.66
BTC Korea Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A032680)South Korea27.9824.901.59
ICK Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A068940)South Korea23.3443.801.74
Jooyon Tech Co Ltd (KOSE:A044380)South Korea14.5970.300.46
Baiksan OPC Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A066110)South Korea41.7653.300.95
Omatek Ventures Plc (NGSE:OMATEK)Nigeria19.568.860.00
Daffodil Computers Ltd (DSE:DAFODILCOM)Bangladesh9.043.910.18
TVS Electronics Limited (NSEI:TVSELECT)India4.5543.300.25
Infodisc Technology Co Ltd (TSEC:2491)Taiwan57.1632.000.07
PCS Technology Limited (BSE:517119)India4.7418.000.23
Zenith Computers Limited (BSE:517164)India15.3018.600.04
BAFO Technologies Corp (GTSM:6242)Taiwan3.538.490.16
ATW Technology Inc (GTSM:8097)Taiwan10.579.830.18
Intellvisions Software Ltd (BSE:531777)India2.505.830.22
Euro Multivision Ltd (BSE:533109)India13.783.330.01
Enlight Corporation (TSEC:2438)Taiwan4.530.910.08
Allied Computers International (Asia) Ltd (BSE:532919)India1.130.630.01
IIS Intelligent Information Systems Ltd (OTCPK:IISL F)Israel0.030.000.00
Thecus Technology Corp (GTSM:4978)Taiwan3.3514.400.13
Specialised Business Systems AD (BUL:6SP)Bulgaria0.970.000.97
Infosmart Group Inc (OTCPK:IFSG)Hong Kong0.160.000.00
Seagate Technology Public Limited Company (NasdaqGS:STX)Ireland19.0014.0056.16
Wincor Nixdorf Aktiengesellschaft (XTRA:WIN)Germany2.003.0069.58
Logitech International SA (SWX:LOGN)Switzerland1.002.0013.82
Bull Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:BULL)France523.161.004.24
Xyratex Ltd (NasdaqGS:XRTX)United Kingdom296.831.0013.29
S and T AG (XTRA:GRO)Austria188.90448.103.76
NTT System Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:NTT)Poland20.22211.900.23
Xaar plc (LSE:XAR)United Kingdom1.00140.3018.55
Archos SA (ENXTPA:JXR)France127.52204.204.83
Escort Teknoloji Yatirim A S (IBSE:ESCOM)Turkey44.70128.800.37
Eurotech SpA (BIT:ETH)Italy106.70124.102.51
Hoft and Wessel AG (XTRA:HWSA)Germany90.36107.604.16
Evolis Card Printer (ENXTPA:ALTVO)France165.0470.2036.36
Guillemot Corporation Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:GUI)France26.3364.601.03
MODECOM Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MOD)Poland12.8047.9010.86
Matica Technologies AG (XTRA:D7S)Germany8.7739.301.61
Olidata SpA (BIT:OLI)Italy50.4965.700.54
Plastikkart Akilli Kart Iletisim Sistemleri Sanayi ve Ticaret A S (IBSE:PKART)Turkey19.7036.701.07
ALTEC Holdings S A IT and Communication Systems (ATSE:ALTEC)Greece120.0933.400.04
Concurrent Technologies plc (AIM:CNC)United Kingdom40.3820.800.61
Cibox Inter@ctive (ENXTPA:CIB)France4.8217.800.06
InterCard AG Informationssysteme (DB:II8)Germany8.8412.704.96
MultiQ International AB (OM:MULQ)Sweden11.1212.000.11
JLT Mobile Computers AB (publ) (OM:JLT)Sweden6.4210.600.30
Thin Film Electronics ASA (OB:THIN)Norway458.290.350.98
Asetek A S (OB:ASETEK)Denmark83.3218.706.84
Makism 3D Corp Inc (OTCPK:MDDD)United Kingdom45.000.000.75
Hyrican Informationssysteme AG (DB:HYI)Germany38.6038.707.97
Transtec AG (DB:TTC)Germany-2.2059.001.11
Digigram SA (ENXTPA:DIG)France3.528.170.91
Regnon Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:REG)Poland20.924.420.00
Commodore International Corporation (OTCPK:CDRL)Netherlands0.160.000.00
Endor AG (DB:E2N)Germany2.165.621.21
Logic Instrument SA (ENXTPA:ALLOG)France5.2817.302.11
Smart Technologies Inc (TSX:SMA)Canada416.85589.402.11
iCash Payment Systems Limited (ASX:ICP)Australia-0.5513.900.07
Bluechiip Limited (ASX:BCT)Australia9.790.080.08
DGI Holdings Limited (ASX:DGI)Australia4.310.000.02
Apple Inc (NasdaqGS:AAPL)United States of America507213.23170910.00561.02
Hewlett-Packard Company (NYSE:HPQ)United States of America63831.60112298.0027.98
EMC Corporation (NYSE:EMC)United States of America53136.4221713.9025.15
Western Digital Corporation (NasdaqGS:WDC)United States of America17513.5515351.0083.90
NetApp Inc (NasdaqGS:NTAP)United States of America12950.676332.4041.14
NCR Corp (NYSE:NCR)United States of America7679.115730.0034.06
SanDisk Corp (NasdaqGS:SNDK)United States of America15865.945052.5070.54
Lexmark International Inc (NYSE:LXK)United States of America2760.093797.6035.52
Diebold Incorporated (NYSE:DBD)United States of America2674.612991.7033.01
Super Micro Computer Inc (NasdaqGS:SMCI)United States of America663.291162.6017.16
Imation Corp (NYSE:IMN)United States of America124.051099.604.68
Electronics for Imaging Inc (NasdaqGS:EFII)United States of America1645.05652.1038.73
Quantum Corporation (NYSE:QTM)United States of America468.70587.601.20
Datalink Corporation (NasdaqGM:DTLK)United States of America240.11491.2010.90
QLogic Corp (NasdaqGS:QLGC)United States of America958.71484.5011.83
3D Systems Corp (NYSE:DDD)United States of America9235.19353.6092.93
Cray Inc (NasdaqGS:CRAY)United States of America1011.16421.1027.46
Fusion-io Inc (NYSE:FIO)United States of America751.96432.408.91
Stratasys Ltd (NasdaqGS:SSYS)United States of America6158.96215.20134.70
Novatel Wireless Inc (NasdaqGS:NVTL)United States of America76.56344.302.37
Hutchinson Technology Inc (NasdaqGS:HTCH)United States of America183.01249.603.20
Dot Hill Systems Corp (NasdaqGM:HILL)United States of America163.66194.503.37
Nimble Storage Inc (NYSE:NMBL)United States of America3176.0053.8045.30
Violin Memory Inc (NYSE:VMEM)United States of America247.8473.803.96
Qumu Corporation (NasdaqCM:QUMU)United States of America81.8079.4012.80
TransAct Technologies Incorporated (NasdaqGM:TACT)United States of America103.2968.4012.53
Astro-Med Inc (NasdaqGM:ALOT)United States of America89.2261.2013.49
Intevac Inc (NasdaqGS:IVAC)United States of America168.6983.407.43
Concurrent Computer Corporation (NasdaqGM:CCUR)United States of America55.9663.408.17
Video Display Corporation (NasdaqGM:VIDE)United States of America31.3949.103.53
HEI Inc (OTCPK:HEII)United States of America27.0240.001.09
Overland Storage Inc (NasdaqCM:OVRL)United States of America55.3848.000.97
Immersion Corporation (NasdaqGS:IMMR)United States of America283.8732.2010.38
USA Technologies Inc (NasdaqGM:USAT)United States of America61.3835.901.81
Dataram Corporation (NasdaqCM:DRAM)United States of America8.3727.602.60
Xplore Technologies Corp (NasdaqCM:XPLR)United States of America45.2330.506.25
iGo Inc (OTCPK:IGOI)United States of America0.9529.902.60
Interphase Corp (NasdaqCM:INPH)United States of America28.5613.903.87
Crossroads Systems Inc (NasdaqCM:CRDS)United States of America29.5912.602.41
Qualstar Corp (NasdaqGM:QBAK)United States of America13.3912.601.13
PASSUR Aerospace Inc (OTCPK:PSSR)United States of America26.3812.502.90
CopyTele Inc (OTCPK:COPY)United States of America44.450.950.19
Silicon Graphics International Corp (NasdaqGS:SGI)United States of America324.28767.2013.41
Avid Technology Inc (NasdaqGS:AVID)United States of America317.200.008.15
OCZ Technology Group Inc (OTCPK:OCZT Q)United States of America15.99334.000.04
Hauppauge Digital Inc (OTCPK:HAUP)United States of America1.1544.600.18
Document Capture Technologies Inc (OTCPK:DCMT)United States of America0.6117.300.11
Socket Mobile Inc (OTCPK:SCKT)United States of America8.4213.600.76
ViewCast com Inc (OTCPK:VCST)United States of America8.6112.100.01
Coupon Express Inc (OTCPK:CPXP)United States of America0.650.030.00
Data Translation Inc (OTCPK:DATX)United States of America1.400.000.40
CybeRecord Inc (OTCPK:CYRD)United States of America0.600.000.04
Megatech Corp (OTCPK:MGTC)United States of America0.100.000.03
Alpha Technologies Group Inc (OTCPK:AHAG)United States of America0.030.000.01
Storage Computer Corp (OTCPK:SOSO)United States of America0.000.000.00
SteelCloud Inc (OTCPK:SCLD)United States of America2.170.000.12
Trimol Group Inc (OTCPK:TMOL)United States of America0.650.000.01
Novint Technologies Inc (OTCPK:NVNT)United States of America0.230.000.00
I O Magic Corp (OTCPK:IOMG)United States of America0.705.930.03
Cardxx Inc (OTCPK:CXCQ)United States of America0.720.000.03
Enxnet Inc (OTCPK:EXNT)United States of America3.480.000.05
Protocall Technologies Inc (OTCPK:PCLI)United States of America0.020.000.00
Rouchon Industries Inc (OTCPK:RCHN)United States of America4.863.110.21
Provision Holding Inc (OTCPK:PVHO)United States of America2.520.000.05
Card Activation Technologies Inc (OTCPK:CDVT)United States of America0.140.000.00
MediaTechnics Corporation (OTCPK:MEDT)United States of America0.280.080.00

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /