world Business and Consumer Services overview

world businesses in Business and Consumer Services

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Zwei Co Ltd (TSE:2417)Japan25.6543.008.06
JP-Holdings Inc (TSE:2749)Japan365.01146.403.91
Best Bridal Inc (TSE:2418)Japan468.35514.406.32
Take and Give Needs Co Ltd (TSE:4331)Japan505.30560.6021.80
Pia Corporation (TSE:4337)Japan132.861188.5016.65
Studio Alice Co Ltd (TSE:2305)Japan206.70390.7013.18
Japan Best Rescue System Co Ltd (TSE:2453)Japan183.20108.80649.20
IKK Inc (TSE:2198)Japan102.51147.707.27
Escrit Inc (TSE:2196)Japan244.85137.008.90
Tear Corporation (TSE:2485)Japan129.0390.9010.55
Hakuyosha Company Ltd (TSE:9731)Japan205.61513.402.32
Heian Ceremony Service Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2344)Japan19.03102.606.40
Novarese Inc (TSE:2128)Japan103.70135.907.37
SAN Holdings Inc (TSE:9628)Japan90.68191.1013.45
Watabe Wedding Corporation (TSE:4696)Japan140.09523.306.23
Sun Life Corporation (JASDAQ:4656)Japan-58.59116.008.67
IBJInc (JASDAQ:6071)Japan35.3424.9019.66
Cocolonet Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6060)Japan62.52111.5010.49
TAYA Co Ltd (TSE:4679)Japan41.34127.907.32
Shinwa Art Auction Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2437)Japan25.8112.406.52
M H Group Ltd (JASDAQ:9439)Japan25.9320.602.54
Nichiryoku Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7578)Japan57.8541.902.06
Kyokuto Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2300)Japan15.7173.004.76
ARTE Salon Holdings Inc (JASDAQ:2406)Japan42.5077.105.03
Beauty Garage Inc (TSE:3180)Japan18.2054.2019.13
Pasona Group Inc (TSE:2168)Japan247.132056.307.04
Central Security Patrols Co Ltd (TSE:9740)Japan85.08441.909.13
CREEK and RIVER Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4763)Japan71.78189.804.33
Yumeshin Holdings Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2362)Japan665.50127.8010.84
S-Pool Inc (JASDAQ:2471)Japan24.9959.909.35
Maruhachi Warehouse Co Ltd (TSE:9313)Japan80.2959.602.86
LCA Holdings Corporation (TSE:4798)Japan15.2310.800.04
Secom Co Ltd (TSE:9735)Japan12667.228128.2060.35
Sohgo Security Services Co Ltd (TSE:2331)Japan2187.463350.1019.91
Temp Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:2181)Japan2041.002624.7026.62
Duskin Co Ltd (TSE:4665)Japan971.901785.3018.98
Nihon M and A Center Inc (TSE:2127)Japan833.3376.6067.49
Meitec Corporation (TSE:9744)Japan561.80746.7027.11
en-japan Inc (JASDAQ:4849)Japan359.33144.0021.32
Nomura Co Ltd (TSE:9716)Japan380.40991.908.34
Benefit One Inc (TSE:2412)Japan349.30187.009.05
Pasco Corporation (TSE:9232)Japan573.78544.804.65
Secom Joshinetsu Co Ltd (TSE:4342)Japan188.84233.8023.92
SIGMAXYZ Inc (TSE:6088)Japan288.4092.3061.21
Prestige International Inc (TSE:4290)Japan235.29257.209.42
JAC Recruitment Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2124)Japan239.7770.7013.71
Asukanet Co Ltd (TSE:2438)Japan255.0946.5064.25
Nac Co Ltd (TSE:9788)Japan267.77771.0015.83
Weathernews Inc (TSE:4825)Japan211.45128.8022.86
Funai Consulting Incorporated (TSE:9757)Japan187.58104.508.01
ARRK Corporation (TSE:7873)Japan142.01867.302.94
Link and Motivation Inc (TSE:2170)Japan189.20216.30185.62
Tanseisha Co Ltd (TSE:9743)Japan153.50587.506.83
Outsourcing Inc (TSE:2427)Japan180.32486.6011.02
Inui Warehouse Co Ltd (TSE:9308)Japan319.7179.009.84
HITO-Communications Inc (TSE:3654)Japan129.12206.9016.58
Quick Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4318)Japan100.8692.406.48
WDB Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:2475)Japan104.86258.2012.35
Gakujo Co Ltd (TSE:2301)Japan105.2028.209.62
Trust Tech Inc (TSE:2154)Japan102.30150.3012.63
Kimura Unity Co Ltd (TSE:9368)Japan98.30411.209.21
Worldintec Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2429)Japan193.80612.806.46
Altech Corporation (TSE:4641)Japan86.88201.909.93
Yamada Consulting Group Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4792)Japan70.5171.8021.86
Nisshin Electronics Service Company Limited (TSE:4713)Japan86.96151.1016.83
Fullcast Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:4848)Japan63.10328.502.53
Toyo Logistics Co Ltd (TSE:9306)Japan214.07218.202.49
Toyo Tec Co Ltd (TSE:9686)Japan44.61195.208.95
Honyaku Center Inc (JASDAQ:2483)Japan59.1077.1044.64
Human Holdings Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2415)Japan6.66552.506.62
AJIS Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4659)Japan19.29200.2014.65
J-COM Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:2462)Japan45.90150.507.55
SHL-Japan Ltd (JASDAQ:4327)Japan41.7020.0022.32
Career Design Center Co Ltd (TSE:2410)Japan54.1852.00979.51
Architects Studio Japan Inc (TSE:6085)Japan66.7014.4045.69
FISCO Ltd (JASDAQ:3807)Japan57.1046.709.28
Asia Air Survey Co Ltd (TSE:9233)Japan23.10209.803.62
CTS Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4345)Japan64.0247.5011.81
Tokai Lease Co Ltd (TSE:9761)Japan112.30137.301.79
E J Holdings Inc (TSE:2153)Japan31.42190.5010.95
Tanabe Management Consulting Co Ltd (JASDAQ:9644)Japan35.4177.806.88
Plaza Create Co Ltd (JASDAQ:7502)Japan87.78197.8015.52
CMC Corporation (JASDAQ:2185)Japan20.50144.6025.45
Yume Technology Co Ltd (JASDAQ:2458)Japan36.5936.00934.77
F and M Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4771)Japan31.3742.703.66
LuckLand Co Ltd (TSE:9612)Japan30.82218.906.47
Mystar Engineering Corp (TSE:4695)Japan22.46173.005.20
Kawanishi Warehouse Co Ltd (TSE:9322)Japan57.40239.105.72
Sugimura Warehouse Co Ltd (TSE:9307)Japan103.3099.402.33
Nippon Manufacturing Service Corporation (JASDAQ:2162)Japan64.77412.603.56
Alpha Group Inc (JASDAQ:3322)Japan34.30245.6012.18
Wesco Inc (TSE:9648)Japan11.8186.102.37
Sunny Side Up Inc (JASDAQ:2180)Japan42.80131.209.45
P and P Holdings Corporation (JASDAQ:6068)Japan13.20244.003.00
Sanritsu Corporation (TSE:9366)Japan127.35163.305.24
CAREERLINK Co Ltd (TSE:6070)Japan14.88193.804.82
Shodensya Co Ltd (TSE:1711)Japan29.6117.8018.88
Tosnet Corporation (JASDAQ:4754)Japan32.5093.506.43
Trust Holdings Inc (TSE:3286)Japan27.000.005.24
JPN Holdings Company Limited (JASDAQ:8718)Japan-7.4077.805.34
RiskMonster com (JASDAQ:3768)Japan2.7825.806.17
Nihonwasou Holdings Inc (TSE:2499)Japan39.5063.202.66
Mediaflag Inc (TSE:6067)Japan18.6132.505.54
Wilson Learning Worldwide Inc (JASDAQ:9610)Japan12.6533.404.52
PA Co Ltd (TSE:4766)Japan16.4114.802.14
Photocreate Co Ltd (TSE:6075)Japan18.0928.6018.28
Yamada Servicer Synthetic Office Co Ltd (JASDAQ:4351)Japan38.2926.204.57
JTEC Corporation (JASDAQ:2479)Japan14.1128.602.23
CSS HOLDINGSLTD (JASDAQ:2304)Japan27.80125.603.48
Cerespo CO Ltd (JASDAQ:9625)Japan27.9497.602.99
Harima B-Stem Corp (JASDAQ:9780)Japan14.49173.303.42
Artner Company Ltd (JASDAQ:2163)Japan9.8944.106.00
ThreePro Group Inc (TSE:2375)Japan7.5089.402.18
Gexeed Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3719)Japan11.2218.300.80
Crie Anabuki Inc (JASDAQ:4336)Japan13.5673.504.01
Ecomic Co Ltd (SPSE:3802)Japan2.795.791427.85
CAREER BANK Co Ltd (SPSE:4834)Japan2.1250.904.57
Shenzhen Grandland Decoration Group Corp Ltd (SZSE:002482)China1690.201087.403.24
Steiner Leisure Ltd (NasdaqGS:STNR)Bahamas862.32811.5049.19
Lungyen Life Service Corporation (GTSM:5530)Taiwan1187.40166.402.81
Kukbo Design Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A066620)South Korea60.80112.309.57
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Limited (SEHK:919)Hong Kong31.2391.300.08
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Limited (SEHK:1448)China299.1777.000.66
PERFECT SHAPE (PRC) HOLDINGS LIMITED (SEHK:1830)Hong Kong157.8557.200.16
Esthetics International Group Bhd (KLSE:EIG)Malaysia40.7943.400.31
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Limited (SEHK:8181)Hong Kong70.4036.600.17
Hyundai Telecommunication Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A039010)South Korea25.6642.903.41
Dhofar University S A O G (MSM:DHUS)Oman84.3721.703.51
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Limited (SEHK:922)Hong Kong146.0916.400.03
Chinlink International Holdings Limited (SEHK:997)Hong Kong180.2820.800.08
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited (SEHK:8085)Hong Kong138.1811.100.04
Union Auction Public Company Limited (SET:AUCT)Thailand32.1311.300.07
New Trend Lifestyle Pte Ltd (AIM:NTLG)Singapore9.298.730.10
FAVA International Holdings Limited (SEHK:8108)Hong Kong42.695.050.01
Asia-Pacific Strategic Investments Limited (Catalist:5RA)Singapore25.953.130.26
FSG Limited (BSM:FSG)Botswana29.3112.600.29
Sino-Life Group Limited (SEHK:8296)Hong Kong51.139.910.04
Zhejiang Yasha Decoration Co Ltd (SZSE:002375)China2712.601536.404.26
Seoul Auction Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A063170)South Korea59.8718.203.15
Mary Chia Holdings Limited (Catalist:5OX)Singapore32.7216.000.05
Blue Label Telecoms Limited (JSE:BLU)South Africa452.981890.000.81
Cape plc (LSE:CIU)Singapore684.341203.404.61
Adcorp Holdings Limited (JSE:ADR)South Africa345.01959.503.10
Depa Ltd (DIFX:DEPA)United Arab Emirates423.20530.000.69
Saudi Airlines Catering Company (SASE:6004)Saudi Arabia2866.91449.9037.73
Eastern Media International Corporation (TSEC:2614)Taiwan300.30438.200.51
Taiwan Secom Co Ltd (TSEC:9917)Taiwan1071.10414.802.50
L and K Engineering Co Ltd (TSEC:6139)Taiwan175.40449.700.95
Shenzhen Ruihe Construction Decoration Co Ltd (SZSE:002620)China312.20215.402.80
Taiwan Shin Kong Security Co Ltd (TSEC:9925)Taiwan443.90235.601.28
Kingsmen Creatives Ltd (SGX:5MZ)Singapore121.75237.400.74
See Hup Seng Ltd (SGX:566)Singapore143.45210.200.25
Halcyon Agri Corporation Limited (Catalist:5VJ)Singapore215.98222.000.61
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Limited (SGX:T06)Singapore206.62158.100.28
Kelly Group Limited (JSE:KEL)South Africa16.96141.600.17
Boldt S A (BASE:BOLT)Argentina112.70144.400.38
MiX Telematics Limited (JSE:MIX)South Africa304.81126.800.48
Thai Sugar Terminal Public Company Limited (SET:TSTE)Thailand63.97100.300.29
Vicom Ltd (SGX:V01)Singapore303.9079.503.88
Suzhou Electrical Apparatus Science Academy Co Ltd (SZSE:300215)China1.0056.204.00
PT Dyandra Media International Tbk (JKSE:DYAN)Indonesia108.2064.800.02
Sporton International Inc (GTSM:6146)Taiwan374.1165.904.60
104 Corporation (TSEC:3130)Taiwan74.6072.403.58
Beng Kuang Marine Ltd (SGX:5MC)Singapore84.3577.400.07
Frontken Corporation Berhad (KLSE:FRONTKN)Malaysia31.6759.200.02
Top Union Electronics Corp (GTSM:6266)Taiwan13.0155.800.31
JobStreet Corp Bhd (KLSE:JOBST)Malaysia457.6352.600.76
Boardroom Ltd (SGX:B10)Singapore95.2248.400.44
Scicom (MSC) Berhad (KLSE:SCICOM)Malaysia61.6742.300.22
Al Jazeira Services Company SAOG (MSM:AJSS)Oman168.9232.601.48
M and S Holdings Limited (JSE:MSA)South Africa63.1439.000.16
CMO Public Company Limited (SET:CMO)Thailand21.4240.400.05
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Limited (SEHK:935)Hong Kong140.8133.300.14
Daido Group Ltd (SEHK:544)Hong Kong55.7727.700.01
Mega Expo Holdings Limited (SEHK:1360)Hong Kong25.6828.500.15
Superior Plating Technology Co Ltd (GTSM:8431)Taiwan25.4435.300.67
E-World Co Ltd (KOSE:A084680)South Korea121.6326.400.76
PPS International (Holdings) Limited (SEHK:8201)Hong Kong671.9225.100.07
Zebra Strategic Holdings Limited (SEHK:8260)Hong Kong11.2723.500.04
Trust-Search Corp Ltd (GTSM:3115)Taiwan24.8825.700.58
Navana CNG Ltd (DSE:NAVANACNG)Bangladesh62.0119.700.83
The Brooker Group Public Company Limited (SET:BROOK)Thailand47.1817.700.06
CIC Capital Ltd (AIM:CICC)China18.0715.100.10
JMT Network Services Public Company Limited (SET:JMT)Thailand113.7512.900.37
Thai Nondestructive Testing Public Company Limited (SET:TNDT)Thailand27.8011.000.30
Telecom Service One Holdings Limited (SEHK:8145)Hong Kong13.7010.100.11
Evolution Capital Public Company Limited (SET:E)Thailand47.115.950.03
Hua Lien International Holding Co Ltd (SEHK:969)Cayman Islands160.1226.600.05
Sino Resources Group Limited (SEHK:223)Hong Kong90.144.780.02
Roma Group Limited (SEHK:8072)Hong Kong267.305.560.34
Sage International Group Limited (SEHK:8082)Hong Kong32.542.180.01
ADGS Advisory Inc (OTCPK:ADGS)Hong Kong25.243.200.85
Elements Innovation Co Ltd (GTSM:5395)Taiwan18.490.980.30
Select Group Limited (Catalist:5FQ)Singapore62.0894.900.31
Cogent Holdings Limited (SGX:KJ9)Singapore148.1378.900.17
Koryo Credit Information Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A049720)South Korea10.8478.400.88
Neo Group Limited (Catalist:5UJ)Singapore86.8433.800.59
Oman Investment and Finance Company SAOG (MSM:OIFC)Oman194.6528.900.70
Aran Research and Development (1982) Ltd (TASE:ARAN)Israel18.0022.804.03
G4S Botswana Limited (BSM:G4S)Botswana27.3524.000.34
An Phu Irradiation Joint Stock Company (HOSE:APC)Vietnam10.084.850.64
Jordanian Management and Consulting PLC (ASE:JOMC)Jordan5.832.262.68
BlueFocus Communication Group Co Ltd (SZSE:300058)China3.00349.008.56
Beijing Orient Landscape Co Ltd (SZSE:002310)China3.00631.805.37
S-1 Corporation (KOSE:A012750)South Korea2.001.0070.91
KEPCO Plant Service and Engineering Co Ltd (KOSE:A051600)South Korea2.00946.4051.95
Jihua Group Corporation Limited (SHSE:601718)China1.004.000.46
Pubang Landscape Architecture Co Ltd (SZSE:002663)China1.00296.902.80
Eternal Asia Supply Chain Management Ltd (SZSE:002183)China1.001.001.13
Blumont Group Ltd (SGX:A33)Singapore174.1232.300.07
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Limited (SEHK:8128)Hong Kong151.6043.100.05
Yestar International Holdings Company Limited (SEHK:2393)China134.39153.300.29
SaraminHR Co LTD (KOSDAQ:A143240)South Korea122.6945.9010.76
Danel (Adir Yehoshua) Ltd (TASE:DANE)Israel108.300.0024.94
Refrigeration Industries and Storage Co (K S C ) (KWSE:REFRI)Kuwait100.5175.501.12
Pointer Telocation Ltd (NasdaqCM:PNTR)Israel86.3284.8011.84
Tesna Company Ltd (KOSDAQ:A131970)South Korea99.9851.909.08
NICE Total Cash Management Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A063570)South Korea38.80131.901.99
C and S Corporation (KOSDAQ:A032040)South Korea122.20104.703.01
Ecomobile (UKR:EKOM)Ukraine43.700.00121.43
Nice D and B Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A130580)South Korea34.3118.102.34
Chasen Holdings Limited (SGX:5NV)Singapore62.4664.000.14
Airpark Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A060900)South Korea80.7444.401.01
Amanet Management and Systems Ltd (TASE:AMAN)Israel31.20107.004.69
Orbitech Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A046120)South Korea39.6236.203.22
Natural Cool Holdings Ltd (Catalist:5IF)Singapore59.34116.900.12
Cityneon Holdings Ltd (SGX:5HJ)Singapore21.4567.900.17
Varna-Plod Ad (BUL:4V5)Bulgaria13.200.00250.35
F I T Investment Joint Stock Company (HASTC:FIT)Vietnam12.100.000.77
Gulf Franchising Holding Co (K S C C ) (KWSE:GFC)Kuwait13.2310.100.33
Vinacontrol Group Corporation (HASTC:VNC)Vietnam6.4210.900.61
Avrot Industries Ltd (TASE:AVRT-M)Israel23.5736.400.06
MClean Technologies Berhad (KLSE:MCLEAN)Singapore5.5512.600.04
Provestment Services Ltd (BSE:590120)India2.727.420.19
Choksi Laboratories Ltd (BSE:526546)India2.163.150.11
Walchand Peoplefirst Limited (BSE:501370)India1.603.160.57
Visu International Limited (BSE:590038)India0.361.430.01
Brahmanand Himghar Ltd (BSE:590081)India0.910.410.03
Sumeru Industries Ltd (BSE:530445)India0.260.080.00
Song Da SIMCO JSC (HASTC:SDA)Vietnam5.113.060.35
Frontline Business Solutions Ltd (BSE:521167)India1.233.250.06
Ideal Sun City Holdings Berhad (KLSE:IDEAL)Malaysia5.252.350.02
CNI Research Ltd (BSE:512018)India2.192.790.03
W T P Israel (Waste to Products) Ltd (TASE:WTPI-L)Israel0.180.006.32
Tefen Industrial Engineering and Management and Systems Analysis (TASE:TEFN)Israel11.130.001.21
Samtel India Limited (BSE:500371)India0.210.080.03
Zts Inmart As (BSSE:1ZIM01AE)Slovakia0.090.008.20
iMing Corp (OTCPK:IMNG)Hong Kong0.280.260.05
S C Ceprocim S A (RASDAQ:CEPO)Romania1.561.861.08
S C Comcereal S A (RASDAQ:CBOT)Romania3.1028.503.06
Comcereal SA Slobozia (RASDAQ:COCB)Romania0.490.070.58
Hercules SA Baile Herculane (RASDAQ:ERCA)Romania2.720.270.04
DELTA RING (BELEX:DLTR)Serbia0.030.0010.03
Education Financial Investment JSC (HASTC:EFI)Vietnam3.370.000.31
Kasati Joint Stock Company (HASTC:KST)Vietnam0.590.000.20
China Redstone Group Inc (OTCPK:CGPI)China0.050.000.00
Vinaconex Trading and Manpower Joint Stock Company (HASTC:VCM)Vietnam1.590.000.53
PIV Joint Stock Company (HASTC:PIV)Vietnam0.150.000.13
Innovative Technology Development Corporation (HOSE:ITD)Vietnam3.400.000.32
VietNam Construction and Manpower Joint Stock Company (HASTC:CMS)Vietnam2.660.000.53
Art Design and Communication JSC (HASTC:ADC)Vietnam1.040.000.69
Dignity plc (LSE:DTY)United Kingdom1.00370.9023.85
Funespana S A (CATS:FUN)Spain188.30158.608.26
Essanelle Hair Group AG (XTRA:EHX)Germany171.19166.7014.77
Fairpoint Group plc (AIM:FRP)United Kingdom97.1855.902.18
Weng Fine Art AG (DB:WFT)Germany52.1110.4016.68
Auto - Spa Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ASP)Poland13.592.501.45
RSY Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:RSY)Poland5.303.101.43
Avarae Global Coins Plc (AIM:AVR)United Kingdom13.921.670.18
Suavitas SA (CATS:SUA)Spain19.300.000.06
HomeMaid AB (publ) (OM:HOME B)Sweden21.0327.201.06
A2micile Europe (ENXTPA:ALA2M)France9.6549.7011.55
Randstad Holding NV (ENXTAM:RAND)Netherlands13.0022.0064.93
G4S plc (LSE:GFS)United Kingdom10.0012.004.35
Bilfinger SE (DB:GBF)Germany5.0011.00112.28
Tyco International Ltd (NYSE:TYC)Switzerland20.0010.0041.04
Securitas AB (OM:SECU B)Sweden5.0010.0010.65
DKSH Holding Ltd (SWX:DKSH)Switzerland5.009.0078.16
SGS SA (SWX:SGSN)Switzerland18.006.002.00
Nielsen Holdings N V (NYSE:NLSN)Netherlands23.005.0045.89
Hays plc (LSE:HAS)United Kingdom3.005.002.15
Capita plc (LSE:CPI)United Kingdom14.005.0017.20
Bureau Veritas SA (ENXTPA:BVI)France14.005.0029.26
Babcock International Group plc (LSE:BAB)United Kingdom9.004.0022.45
Prosegur Compania de Seguridad S A (CATS:PSG)Spain4.004.006.86
Experian plc (LSE:EXPN)Ireland22.004.0018.45
Caverion Oyj (HLSE:CAV1V)Finland2.003.0012.29
gategroup Holding AG (SWX:GATE)Switzerland1.003.0027.29
Intertek Group plc (LSE:ITRK)United Kingdom9.003.0052.15
Teleperformance (ENXTPA:RCF)France3.003.0061.00
WS Atkins plc (LSE:ATK)United Kingdom2.002.0023.49
Aggreko plc (LSE:AGK)United Kingdom8.002.0028.31
Groupe CRIT SA (ENXTPA:CEN)France560.721.0042.69
Synergie SA (ENXTPA:SDG)France547.721.0020.09
Impellam Group PLC (AIM:IPEL)United Kingdom345.801.005.67
Loomis AB (OM:LOOM B)Sweden2.001.0023.75
Brunel International NV (ENXTAM:BRNL)Netherlands1.001.0061.27
Berendsen plc (LSE:BRSN)United Kingdom3.001.0015.51
Michael Page International plc (LSE:MPI)United Kingdom2.001.008.08
Edenred SA (ENXTPA:EDEN)France9.001.0033.51
Mears Group plc (LSE:MER)United Kingdom903.771.007.87
AF AB (OM:AF B)Sweden1.00890.2035.04
Akka Technologies (ENXTPA:AKA)France568.801.0032.18
GL Events (ENXTPA:GLO)France1.001.0024.02
Bertrandt AG (DB:BDT)Germany1.001.00152.50
Kaba Holding AG (SWX:KABN)Switzerland1.001.00488.92
Harvey Nash Group plc (LSE:HVN)United Kingdom145.24942.501.67
Poyry PLC (HLSE:POY1V)Finland557.741.005.62
HomeServe plc (LSE:HSV)United Kingdom1.00829.904.56
SThree Plc (LSE:STHR)United Kingdom786.97925.605.98
Robert Walters plc (LSE:RWA)United Kingdom464.57922.805.16
Gunnebo AB (OM:GUNN)Sweden643.57804.206.23
CEWE Stiftung and Co KGaA (DB:CWC)Germany538.15665.0058.96
Proffice AB (Publ) (OM:PROE B)Sweden329.39748.904.10
Intrum Justitia AB (OM:IJ)Sweden2.00622.9028.04
Aspo Oyj (HLSE:ASU1V)Finland412.58635.008.33
Matchtech Group Plc (AIM:MTEC)United Kingdom255.47620.909.53
Staffline Group plc (AIM:STAF)United Kingdom215.42596.509.20
Hogg Robinson Group plc (LSE:HRG)United Kingdom624.11521.101.30
Impel spolka akcyjna (WSE:IPL)Poland208.60457.0010.38
Hyder Consulting PLC (LSE:HYC)United Kingdom442.51452.7010.52
CPL Resources plc (ISE:DQ5)Ireland269.64430.009.98
Catering International and Services SA (ENXTPA:CTRG)France223.04416.1031.94
Management Consulting Group PLC (LSE:MMC)United Kingdom351.36464.500.43
Semcon AB (OM:SEMC)Sweden173.40394.809.42
Johnson Service Group plc (AIM:JSG)United Kingdom434.40396.900.88
CPP Group Plc (LSE:CPP)United Kingdom-24.83439.600.13
Ricardo plc (LSE:RCDO)United Kingdom605.08349.1011.09
PayPoint plc (LSE:PAY)United Kingdom1.00316.6016.75
Fiera Milano SpA (BIT:FM)Italy527.70347.309.32
ITE Group plc (LSE:ITE)United Kingdom1.00311.305.09
Empresaria Group plc (AIM:EMR)United Kingdom53.98315.800.79
Regenersis Plc (AIM:RGS)United Kingdom285.98273.105.48
Work Service Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:WSE)Poland280.12234.604.16
Hydrogen Group PLC (AIM:HYDG)United Kingdom41.09271.401.76
Service Point Solutions S A (CATS:SPS)Spain162.49275.400.13
Networkers International Plc (AIM:NWKI)United Kingdom76.70277.400.80
Nationwide Accident Repair Services plc (AIM:NARS)United Kingdom95.40253.401.06
DLSI (ENXTPA:ALDLS)France57.79242.4010.05
MS Industrie AG (XTRA:GCI)Germany204.55230.503.78
Rejlers AB (OM:REJL B)Sweden161.77204.0014.56
Amadeus FiRe AG (XTRA:AAD)Germany369.65180.6075.42
Tribal Group plc (LSE:TRB)United Kingdom283.67187.602.82
NetBooster Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALNBT)France54.90181.503.02
Etteplan Oyj (HLSE:ETT1V)Finland119.41177.304.32
Interquest Group PLC (AIM:ITQ)United Kingdom61.45183.101.48
Motivcom Plc (AIM:MCM)United Kingdom72.49173.202.70
The ReThink Group Plc (AIM:RTG)United Kingdom32.71148.200.10
Styles and Wood Group plc (LSE:STY)United Kingdom30.43159.200.16
Sweett Group plc (AIM:CSG)United Kingdom85.54122.400.92
Cision AB (OM:CSN)Sweden131.45149.805.34
Dovre Group Plc (HLSE:DOV1V)Finland27.63124.000.66
Poolia AB (publ) (OM:POOL B)Sweden30.06150.701.77
KRUK Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:KRU)Poland652.50110.6027.56
Jelf Group plc (AIM:JLF)United Kingdom143.80123.301.42
Benefit Systems S A (WSE:BFT)Poland265.97103.20104.91
BTS Group AB (publ) (OM:BTS B)Sweden169.15118.309.19
Telegate AG (XTRA:TGT)Germany148.70122.208.67
Penna Consulting plc (AIM:PNA)United Kingdom64.95101.201.97
Akdeniz Guvenlik Hizmetleri A S (IBSE:AKGUV)Turkey112.6698.304.98
Waterman Group plc (LSE:WTM)United Kingdom39.94101.500.97
AWBUD Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:AWB)Poland17.06102.700.18
YouGov PLC (AIM:YOU)United Kingdom140.8695.001.49
Intellecta AB (publ) (OM:ICTA B)Sweden15.7194.206.54
Tarsus Group plc (LSE:TRS)Ireland424.5483.803.91
DPA Group NV (ENXTAM:DPA)Netherlands116.2185.902.18
OpSec Security Group plc (AIM:OSG)United Kingdom80.1178.500.70
Solving Efeso International (ENXTPA:ALOLV)France79.7479.203.15
Christie Group plc (AIM:CTG)United Kingdom55.4191.301.33
Begbies Traynor Group plc (AIM:BEG)United Kingdom103.8279.500.68
Restore PLC (AIM:RST)United Kingdom241.2470.402.56
WISE Group AB (OM:WISE)Sweden29.5269.400.20
Elite World S A (DB:E1M)Luxembourg18.5769.100.92
Hifab Group AB (OM:HIFA B)Sweden35.4764.201.23
Journey Group plc (AIM:JNY)United Kingdom30.9067.802.41
Driver Group PLC (AIM:DRV)United Kingdom51.2660.302.05
Ymagis Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:MAGIS)France109.0552.3010.00
Murgitroyd Group plc (AIM:MUR)United Kingdom93.9354.509.67
Turvatiimi Corp (HLSE:TUT1V)Finland28.6050.200.39
Norcon Plc (AIM:NCON)Cyprus18.7649.600.40
Chemoservis - Dwory Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:CHS)Poland18.8242.600.06
Best Union Company SpA (BIT:BEST)Italy18.0643.102.06
Maintel Holdings Plc (AIM:MAI)United Kingdom101.9045.809.61
Best S A (WSE:BST)Poland74.8324.9010.32
Ivalis Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALIVA)France66.0040.7050.27
Sagentia Group plc (AIM:SAG)United Kingdom68.6636.202.35
Digital Barriers plc (AIM:DGB)United Kingdom171.6335.302.66
Revenio Group Oyj (HLSE:REG1V)Finland132.0433.5017.10
Utilitywise Plc (AIM:UTW)United Kingdom297.5038.404.13
Catalis SE (DB:XAE1)Netherlands24.6936.501.99
Bumech S A (WSE:BMC)Poland29.2534.901.19
Energy Assets Group Plc (LSE:EAS)United Kingdom255.6727.306.58
Eurocon Consulting AB (publ) (OM:EURO)Sweden18.8424.700.54
Balticon S A (WSE:BLT)Poland18.6020.000.06
Prime People Plc (AIM:PRP)United Kingdom13.6219.801.28
EQS Group AG (XTRA:E1S)Germany49.5818.8042.68
Green Compliance plc (AIM:GCO)United Kingdom10.2724.400.02
Bglobal Public Limited Company (AIM:BGBL)United Kingdom13.4217.600.13
EGB Investments SA (WSE:EGB)Poland23.9517.500.69
Aquila SA (ENXTPA:ALAQU)France7.8218.504.93
Bastogi S p A (BIT:B)Italy61.7615.701.14
Trainers House Oyj (HLSE:TRH1V)Finland6.8817.500.10
Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:VIN)Poland34.2910.301.68
Norman Broadbent Plc (AIM:NBB)United Kingdom9.6612.400.62
red24 PLC (AIM:REDT)United Kingdom13.139.870.32
KHD Humboldt Wedag Industrial Services AG (DB:HETA)Germany5.2411.5033.05
Inspired Energy plc (AIM:INSE)United Kingdom60.658.550.15
Aukett Fitzroy Robinson Group Plc (AIM:AUK)United Kingdom24.3410.900.13
Management Resource Solutions PLC (DB:MR5)United Kingdom28.866.600.97
NetJobs Group AB (OM:NJOB)Sweden4.776.320.27
Mindmancer AB (OM:MIND)Sweden18.672.792.37
ANGLE Plc (AIM:AGL)United Kingdom56.882.311.32
Ilika PLC (AIM:IKA)United Kingdom17.181.560.36
Compagnia della Ruota S p A (BIT:CDR)Italy20.810.671.11
Safe at Sea AB (OM:SAFE)Sweden6.970.652.85
Beskidzkie Biuro Consultingowe Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:BBA)Poland5.070.411.38
Adecco S A (SWX:ADEN)Switzerland17.0027.0079.63
Assystem SA (ENXTPA:ASY)France581.131.0027.71
Uniflex AB (publ) (OM:UFLX B)Sweden100.90242.305.59
RWS Holdings plc (AIM:RWS)United Kingdom627.70125.3015.53
SJR In Scandinavia AB (OM:SJR B)Sweden31.9734.0010.28
Norish plc (AIM:NSH)United Kingdom33.6024.200.65
DTP Spolka akcyjna (WSE:DTP)Poland82.015.822.16
MCT Danismanlik Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:MCTAS)Turkey5.048.551.26
e-Kancelaria Grupa Prawno-Finansowa Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:EKA)Poland17.574.650.47
USG People NV (ENXTAM:USG)Netherlands1.003.0013.34
Catenon S A (CATS:COM)Spain31.6611.601.79
Demos (ENXTPA:ALDMO)France66.78129.102.22
CBC Schweiz AG (BRSE:CBCN)Switzerland14.300.0068.26
Soft Strategy S p A (BIT:YSF)Italy12.900.0010.36
Falanx Group Limited (AIM:FLX)United Kingdom11.000.000.28
esoft systems a s (CPSE:ESOFT)Denmark7.7911.102.22
Lion E-Mobility AG (HMSE:LMI)Switzerland6.310.001.24
Jost AG (DB:JOX)Germany5.120.9611.95
RTC Group plc (AIM:RTC)United Kingdom11.9469.800.26
Freelance com Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALFRE)France3.0466.001.48
Savile Group Plc (AIM:SAVG)United Kingdom2.3512.300.11
Gwarant Agencja Ochrony Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:GWR)Poland5.0811.001.00
LOYD S A (WSE:LYD)Poland3.236.620.21
DGA Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:DGA)Poland0.736.520.30
Novus Group International AB (OM:NOVU)Sweden1.414.910.20
MGM SYSTEMS Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MGM)Poland1.891.610.65
Tax-Net S A (WSE:TXN)Poland1.962.730.36
ECA Auxilium S A (WSE:ECA)Poland2.063.540.42
MPL Verbum S A (WSE:VER)Poland0.632.240.19
Calesco Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:CLS)Poland1.161.550.33
DASE Financial Group SA (WSE:DFG)Poland0.901.130.10
Wealth Bay Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:WBY)Poland1.771.260.01
Danks - Europejskie Centrum Doradztwa Podatkowego S A (WSE:DNS)Poland1.071.150.26
EFICOM Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:EFI)Poland0.791.090.18
Acartus S A (WSE:ACA)Poland0.790.880.09
Blue Tax Group Sa (WSE:BTG)Poland1.360.660.01
Kancelaria Medius S A (WSE:KME)Poland1.210.230.03
INVENTI Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:IVT)Poland1.510.360.03
Lauren Peso Polska S A (WSE:LPS)Poland0.790.400.01
Aforti Holding S A (WSE:AFH)Poland1.740.060.52
Centrum Wspierania Projektow Europejskich S A (WSE:CWP)Poland1.180.370.10
Formula 8 SA (WSE:8FO)Poland2.940.192.33
Kellan Group plc (AIM:KLN)United Kingdom12.3439.300.01
Work Group plc (AIM:WORK)United Kingdom5.3429.900.12
Traqueur S A (ENXTPA:ALTRA)France3.9023.501.51
Soditech Ingenierie SA (ENXTPA:SEC)France3.3113.600.50
Grupa HRC Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:HRC)Poland4.250.980.50
Camelot AG (DB:CTK)Germany0.060.000.01
Sattler and Partner AG (BST:SRWA)Germany2.220.0011.12
Vendator AB (OM:VEND B)Sweden1.3618.100.08
Eurinnov (ENXTPA:MLERI)France1.830.002.00
AG Fuer Historische Wertpapiere (BAYB:HIW)Germany4.591.636.55
ABAK Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ABK)Poland1.780.000.56
Optimus S A (ENXTPA:MLOPT)France3.820.005.30
Solarpraxis AG (DB:SPA)Germany-0.247.810.62
Power of the Dream Ventures Inc (OTCBB:PWRV)Hungary5.720.000.07
Ormester Vagyonvedelmi Nyilvanosan Mukodo Reszvenytarsasag (BUSE:ORMESTER)Hungary0.730.002.79
InvoCare Limited (ASX:IVC)Australia1330.75389.909.87
Slater and Gordon Limited (ASX:SGH)Australia957.69271.104.33
EnerCare Inc (TSX:ECI)Canada1060.97257.009.38
iSelect Ltd (ASX:ISU)Australia272.94108.101.29
Shine Corporate Limited (ASX:SHJ)Australia263.9296.501.61
AlarmForce Industries Inc (TSX:AF)Canada101.7544.808.88
ILH Group Limited (ASX:IAW)Australia24.5829.100.07
Park Lawn Corporation (TSXV:PLC)Canada41.7217.308.23
Avante Logixx Inc (TSXV:XX)Canada15.636.630.29
Downer EDI Limited (ASX:DOW)Australia2484.477662.504.35
Brambles Limited (ASX:BXB)Australia16449.405889.908.18
Transfield Services Limited (ASX:TSE)Australia1031.373159.700.80
Stantec Inc (TSX:STN)Canada3480.611561.5061.99
SKILLED Group Limited (ASX:SKE)Australia787.831710.303.04
Chandler Macleod Group Limited (ASX:CMG)Australia349.611376.700.40
ALS Limited (ASX:ALQ)Australia3915.131515.107.88
Mineral Resources Ltd (ASX:MIN)Australia2271.011004.2010.62
SEEK Limited (ASX:SEK)Australia4385.95573.6011.99
Horizon North Logistics Inc (TSX:HNL)Canada1108.51528.309.37
Boyd Group Income Fund (TSX:BYD UN)Canada647.56435.8031.20
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Incorporated (NYSE:RBA)Canada2576.46438.0022.93
Morneau Shepell Inc (TSX:MSI)Canada1017.69420.7014.51
SAI Global Limited (ASX:SAI)Australia944.11439.103.47
BSA Limited (ASX:BSA)Australia55.72434.100.11
Salmat Ltd (ASX:SLM)Australia268.84428.001.90
Crowe Horwath Australasia Ltd (ASX:CRH)Australia226.77371.700.31
McMillan Shakespeare Ltd (ASX:MMS)Australia931.64302.2010.56
Black Diamond Group Limited (TSX:BDI)Canada1332.77265.1028.24
Ceres Global Ag Corp (TSX:CRP)Canada178.40219.307.15
IBI Group Inc (TSX:IBG)Canada320.73338.800.83
Veda Group Limited (ASX:VED)Australia1458.52245.901.71
DirectCash Payments Inc (TSX:DCI)Canada473.17192.7017.14
Clarius Group Limited (ASX:CND)Australia25.29206.200.20
Cabcharge Australia Ltd (ASX:CAB)Australia570.50180.003.57
Royal Wolf Holdings Limited (ASX:RWH)Australia402.89136.802.95
Credit Corp Group Ltd (ASX:CCP)Australia412.57130.508.63
K-Bro Linen Inc (TSX:KBL)Canada304.44126.7037.28
Countplus Limited (ASX:CUP)Australia206.72104.701.72
OTOC Limited (ASX:OTC)Australia26.93104.300.09
CareersMultilist Limited (ASX:CGR)Australia15.0492.300.16
Collection House Limited (ASX:CLH)Australia309.0289.101.68
RungePincockMinarco Limited (ASX:RUL)Australia96.9267.700.63
PS and C Ltd (ASX:PSZ)Australia42.7058.200.85
The Caldwell Partners International Inc (TSX:CWL)Canada16.0232.000.89
People Corporation (TSXV:PEO)Canada60.6531.201.27
Energy Action Limited (ASX:EAX)Australia71.3220.102.95
Tempo Australia Limited (ASX:TPP)Australia4.186.120.04
Bluestone Global Limited (ASX:BUE)Australia38.59257.000.01
Rubicor Group Limited (ASX:RUB)Australia91.48217.600.04
Hodgins Auctioneers Inc (TSXV:HA)Canada0.904.340.03
Penfold Capital Acquisition IV Corporation (TSXV:SEL)Canada4.183.440.08
Family Memorials Inc (TSXV:FAM)Canada8.623.000.10
Mowbray Collectables Ltd (NZSE:MOW)New Zealand5.092.210.34
E-Debit Global Corporation (OTCPK:WSHE)Canada2.392.340.00
Metals Finance Limited (ASX:MFC)Australia0.240.080.01
Pacific Link Mining Corp (TSXV:PKC H)Canada0.130.000.01
Searchlight Solutions Ltd (OTCPK:SLLN)Canada0.550.000.00
Spot Mobile International Ltd (OTCPK:RPID)Canada5.1811.000.01
EKO International Corp (OTCPK:EKNL)Canada0.720.000.03
Sustainco Inc (TSXV:SMS)Canada6.730.430.12
Canadian Tactical Training Academy Inc (OTCPK:CTTG)Canada0.380.000.00
AtmanCo Inc (TSXV:ATW)Canada3.650.990.10
Spectrum Group International Inc (OTCPK:SPGZ)United States of America184.557406.002.29
H and R Block Inc (NYSE:HRB)United States of America8459.052905.9029.04
Service Corporation International (NYSE:SCI)United States of America6027.462410.5018.13
Regis Corp (NYSE:RGS)United States of America1644.342018.7014.51
Weight Watchers International Inc (NYSE:WTW)United States of America4297.511826.8032.93
Hillenbrand Inc (NYSE:HI)United States of America2572.131553.4029.42
Matthews International Corporation (NasdaqGS:MATW)United States of America1504.96985.4042.61
Sothebys (NYSE:BID)United States of America3778.29768.5053.20
Ascent Capital Group Inc (NasdaqGS:ASCM A)United States of America2725.01345.0085.56
LifeLock Inc (NYSE:LOCK)United States of America1324.24276.4016.41
Mac-Gray Corp (NYSE:TUC)United States of America557.88322.1021.23
Stonemor Partners LP (NYSE:STON)United States of America813.29242.6025.52
Carriage Services Inc (NYSE:CSV)United States of America613.46204.1019.53
JTH Holding Inc (NasdaqGM:TAX)United States of America412.47146.8024.30
Collectors Universe Inc (NasdaqGM:CLCT)United States of America134.9549.1017.15
usell com Inc (OTCPK:USEL)United States of America14.852.380.20
ID Watchdog Inc (TSXV:IDW)United States of America13.481.810.09
Endeavor IP Inc (OTCBB:ENIP)United States of America32.250.020.72
Bassline Productions Inc (OTCBB:BSSP)United States of America105.080.011.40
Jameson Stanford Resources Corporation (OTCBB:JMSN)United States of America14.530.000.44
ManpowerGroup Inc (NYSE:MAN)United States of America7489.1720678.0085.86
Kelly Services Inc (NasdaqGS:KELY A)United States of America1009.635450.5024.94
Cintas Corporation (NasdaqGS:CTAS)United States of America8457.544316.5059.59
Robert Half International Inc (NYSE:RHI)United States of America5896.444111.2041.99
The Brinks Company (NYSE:BCO)United States of America2173.633842.1034.14
Towers Watson and Co (NYSE:TW)United States of America9385.643596.80127.61
The ADT Corporation (NYSE:ADT)United States of America11609.463309.0040.47
Iron Mountain Inc (NYSE:IRM)United States of America11670.743005.3030.35
Equifax Inc (NYSE:EFX)United States of America9799.952160.5069.09
Insperity Inc (NYSE:NSP)United States of America799.732158.8036.13
KAR Auction Services Inc (NYSE:KAR)United States of America7141.691963.4029.55
IHS Inc (NYSE:IHS)United States of America10252.591529.90119.70
On Assignment Inc (NYSE:ASGN)United States of America2239.891239.7034.92
Verisk Analytics Inc (NasdaqGS:VRSK)United States of America12393.611534.3065.72
Dun and Bradstreet Corp (NYSE:DNB)United States of America6036.721663.00122.75
FTI Consulting Inc (NYSE:FCN)United States of America2438.661576.9041.14
TrueBlue Inc (NYSE:TBI)United States of America957.461389.5025.78
UniFirst Corp (NYSE:UNF)United States of America2079.821355.50107.00
Healthcare Services Group Inc (NasdaqGS:HCSG)United States of America1931.871077.4028.37
Kforce Inc (NasdaqGS:KFRC)United States of America735.001082.5020.46
Copart Inc (NasdaqGS:CPRT)United States of America4993.281046.4036.65
CDI Corp (NYSE:CDI)United States of America355.551105.0018.53
Viad Corp (NYSE:VVI)United States of America502.731025.2027.78
ICF International Inc (NasdaqGS:ICFI)United States of America959.68937.1034.71
Corporate Resource Services Inc (NasdaqCM:CRRS)United States of America431.75800.602.63
G and K Services Inc (NasdaqGS:GK)United States of America1454.81907.7062.23
Korn Ferry International (NYSE:KFY)United States of America1285.67812.8026.12
CBIZ Inc (NYSE:CBZ)United States of America727.11766.109.12
Corporate Executive Board Co (NYSE:CEB)United States of America3524.37622.7077.43
Navigant Consulting Inc (NYSE:NCI)United States of America1152.08743.4019.20
Huron Consulting Group Inc (NasdaqGS:HURN)United States of America1542.21626.0062.67
Hudson Global Inc (NasdaqGS:HSON)United States of America179.84777.604.02
Mistras Group Inc (NYSE:MG)United States of America665.96529.3020.88
Resources Connection Inc (NasdaqGS:RECN)United States of America516.01556.3014.33
Barrett Business Services Inc (NasdaqGS:BBSI)United States of America642.32402.7092.74
Hill International Inc (NYSE:HIL)United States of America294.43417.603.95
The Advisory Board Company (NasdaqGS:ABCO)United States of America2289.39450.8063.67
VSE Corp (NasdaqGS:VSEC)United States of America452.68546.8048.01
Heidrick and Struggles International Inc (NasdaqGS:HSII)United States of America412.68443.8020.14
Schawk Inc (NYSE:SGK)United States of America491.25460.7014.87
GP Strategies Corp (NYSE:GPX)United States of America589.76401.6029.79
Mobile Mini Inc (NasdaqGS:MINI)United States of America2486.12381.3041.18
EnerNOC Inc (NasdaqGS:ENOC)United States of America388.62278.0017.21
McGrath Rentcorp (NasdaqGS:MGRC)United States of America1306.53364.1039.80
Intersections Inc (NasdaqGM:INTX)United States of America136.17349.207.79
Exponent Inc (NasdaqGS:EXPO)United States of America915.13266.6077.27
CRA International Inc (NasdaqGS:CRAI)United States of America220.39270.4019.80
The Dolan Company (NYSE:DM)United States of America173.76254.300.69
Performant Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:PFMT)United States of America568.07210.1010.30
RPX Corporation (NasdaqGS:RPXC)United States of America775.25197.7016.90
WageWorks Inc (NYSE:WAGE)United States of America1795.55177.3059.44
Franklin Covey Co (NYSE:FC)United States of America353.38190.9019.88
Acacia Research Corporation (NasdaqGS:ACTG)United States of America611.81250.7014.54
RCM Technologies Inc (NasdaqGM:RCMT)United States of America80.32145.806.98
Command Security Corp (AMEX:MOC)United States of America31.02150.202.06
CTPartners Executive Search Inc (AMEX:CTP)United States of America67.25128.405.60
Innotrac Corp (NasdaqCM:INOC)United States of America131.90107.708.17
Mastech Holdings Inc (AMEX:MHH)United States of America58.65101.8013.99
Command Center Inc (OTCPK:CCNI)United States of America33.0598.400.45
AMREP Corporation (NYSE:AXR)United States of America51.2882.907.00
Wilhelmina International Inc (OTCBB:WHLM)United States of America38.9256.400.30
DLH Holdings Corp (NasdaqCM:DLHC)United States of America13.0153.501.53
TSS Inc (OTCPK:TSSI)United States of America10.1447.700.44
Luna Innovations Incorporated (NasdaqCM:LUNA)United States of America17.8732.301.40
Intermap Technologies Corp (TSX:IMP)United States of America35.8627.800.39
Pendrell Corporation (NasdaqGS:PCO)United States of America346.5033.802.01
Patent Properties Inc (OTCPK:PPRO)United States of America50.1032.303.70
SmartPros Ltd (NasdaqCM:SPRO)United States of America8.4115.902.49
Odyssey Marine Exploration Inc (NasdaqCM:OMEX)United States of America184.8313.202.02
ITEX Corp (OTCPK:ITEX)United States of America8.5514.804.10
Labor Smart Inc (OTCBB:LTNC)United States of America6.507.180.25
International Monetary Systems Ltd (OTCPK:ITNM)United States of America8.6713.807.50
Creditriskmonitor com Inc (OTCPK:CRMZ)United States of America20.9911.103.50
Food Technology Service Inc (NasdaqCM:VIFL)United States of America16.543.967.10
Lightbridge Corp (NasdaqCM:LTBR)United States of America22.093.681.45
Competitive Technologies Inc (OTCPK:CTTC)United States of America8.841.040.32
St Joseph Inc (OTCPK:STJO)United States of America6.210.430.49
VIASPACE Inc (OTCPK:VSPC)United States of America19.680.030.01
Premier Alliance Group Inc (OTCPK:PIMO)United States of America11.6419.500.58
Spherix Incorporated (NasdaqCM:SPEX)United States of America19.490.028.06
Volt Information Sciences Inc (OTCPK:VISI)United States of America258.312246.1010.00
Cosmos Holdings Inc (OTCPK:COSM)United States of America152.850.001.22
AF Ocean Investment Management Company (OTCPK:AFAN)United States of America123.650.141.35
Marathon Patent Group Inc (OTCBB:MARA)United States of America28.400.006.30
Staffing 360 Solutions Inc (OTCBB:STAF)United States of America28.210.652.10
eCareer Holdings Inc (OTCBB:ECHI)United States of America26.120.014.25
HBP Energy Corp (OTCBB:HBPE)United States of America23.800.000.15
Seafarer Exploration Corp (OTCPK:SFRX)United States of America13.380.000.02
Enerlabs Inc (OTCPK:ENLB)United States of America7.140.320.74
Diversified Research Inc (OTCBB:DDRI)United States of America6.8313.601.30
The Staffing Group Ltd (OTCBB:TSGL)United States of America5.930.000.20
Amazonas Florestal Ltd (OTCPK:AZFL)United States of America5.220.000.01
General Employment Enterprises Inc (AMEX:JOB)United States of America9.7752.400.21
International Safety Group Inc (OTCPK:ISGI)United States of America0.844.580.30
Green Endeavors Inc (OTCPK:GRNE)United States of America4.833.150.01
Profit Planners Management Inc (OTCPK:PPMT)United States of America4.450.840.09
Innovaro Inc (OTCPK:INNI)United States of America5.960.530.05
Occidental Development Group Inc (OTCPK:ILVC D)United States of America2.010.030.02
ML Capital Group Inc (OTCBB:MLCG)United States of America2.150.000.03
Dalrada Financial Corporation (OTCPK:DFCO)United States of America0.050.000.00
CPI Corp (OTCPK:CPIC Q)United States of America0.050.000.01
Thomas Group Inc (OTCPK:TGIS Q)United States of America0.010.000.01
Suncast Solar Energy Inc (OTCPK:SUNC)United States of America0.200.000.00
Legal Research Center Inc (OTCPK:LRCI)United States of America0.430.000.13
Diversified Corporate Resources Inc (OTCPK:HIRD)United States of America0.030.000.01
International Total Services Inc (OTCPK:ITSW)United States of America0.060.000.01
Isonics Corp (OTCPK:ISON)United States of America0.210.000.01
NuOncology Labs Inc (OTCPK:NLAB)United States of America0.090.000.00
In Ovations Holdings Inc (OTCPK:INOH)United States of America0.050.000.02
iSecureTrac Corp (OTCPK:ISEC)United States of America1.220.000.03
Nexia Holdings Inc (OTCPK:NXHD)United States of America0.520.000.01
Novus Acquisition and Development Corp (OTCPK:NDEV)United States of America0.010.100.00
SkinzWraps Inc (OTCPK:SKZW)United States of America0.370.000.00
Re-act Enterprises Inc (OTCPK:ECGA)United States of America1.330.000.00
PBS Holding Inc (OTCPK:PBHG)United States of America0.650.000.02
Syndication Inc (OTCPK:SYNJ)United States of America1.820.000.00
RG America Inc (OTCPK:RGMI)United States of America0.120.000.00
Airborne Security and Protection Services Inc (OTCPK:ABPR)United States of America0.120.000.00
Pacific CMA Incorporated (OTCPK:PACC)United States of America0.150.000.01
Walker Financial Corp (OTCPK:WLKF)United States of America0.060.000.00
Agri Dynamics Inc (OTCPK:AGDY)United States of America2.510.000.04
Certified Environmental Group Inc (OTCPK:CENV)United States of America0.230.000.00
Concorde America Inc (OTCPK:CNDD)United States of America0.100.000.00
Quest Patent Research Corporation (OTCPK:QPRC)United States of America0.230.000.00
Kbridge Energy Corp (OTCPK:BMMC F)United States of America0.240.460.02
Signature Leisure Inc (OTCPK:SGLS)United States of America0.360.000.00
Medical Staffing Solutions Inc (OTCPK:MSSI)United States of America0.060.000.00
Midnight Holdings Group Inc (OTCPK:MHGI)United States of America0.090.000.00
LECG Corporation (OTCPK:XPRT)United States of America0.100.000.00
Scrip Advantage Inc (OTCPK:SCPV)United States of America0.65136.000.01
Public Company Management Corp (OTCPK:PCMC)United States of America0.590.000.02
Rewards Nexus Inc (OTCPK:ERNI)United States of America5.210.000.06
Tri-S Security Corporation (OTCPK:TRIS)United States of America0.040.000.01
Legal Life Plans Inc (OTCPK:LLFP)United States of America0.260.000.51
Trucept Inc (OTCPK:TREP)United States of America0.7527.700.00
Rhino Human Resources Inc (OTCPK:IFHR)United States of America0.010.000.00
Resolve Staffing Inc (OTCPK:RSFF)United States of America0.080.000.00
Deep Field Technologies Inc (OTCPK:DPFD)United States of America0.040.000.00
UnderSea Recovery Corporation (OTCPK:UNDR)United States of America0.190.000.00
American Mold Guard Inc (OTCPK:AMGI)United States of America0.020.000.00
Oceanic Research and Recovery Inc (OTCPK:ORRV)United States of America0.090.000.00
ClearPoint Business Resources Inc (OTCPK:CPBR Q)United States of America0.040.000.00
HS3 Technologies Inc (OTCPK:HSTH)United States of America1.571.310.01
Mobile Matchmaking Inc (OTCPK:MLOV)United States of America0.010.000.01
BizAuctions Inc (OTCPK:BZCN)United States of America2.942.310.03
Smart Holdings Inc (OTCPK:SMHS)United States of America-0.030.010.00
Tactical Air Defense Services Inc (OTCPK:TADF)United States of America4.600.000.00
Pinpoint Recovery Solutions Corp (OTCPK:PPNT)United States of America0.510.000.11
Allegiant Professional Business Services Inc (OTCPK:APRO)United States of America0.070.000.00
CaseyCorp Enterprises Inc (OTCPK:CCPR)United States of America0.030.000.00
Global Security Agency Inc (OTCPK:GSAG)United States of America0.111.770.00
Team Nation Holdings Corp (OTCPK:TEMN)United States of America6.382.640.00
MK Automotive Inc (OTCPK:MKAU)United States of America0.190.000.01
We Save Homes Inc (OTCPK:WESA)United States of America0.120.000.01
Fuego Enterprises Inc (OTCPK:FUGI)United States of America0.130.000.25
Deaf-Talk Inc (OTCPK:MGQG)United States of America0.470.000.05
Mister Goody Inc (OTCPK:MSGO)United States of America1.170.000.02
The Automotive Resource Network Holdings Inc (OTCPK:ARNH)United States of America0.000.180.00
Hanover Portfolio Acquisitions Inc (OTCBB:HVPA)United States of America3.120.030.03

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /