world Building Materials overview

world businesses in Building Materials

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Daikin Industries Ltd (TSE:6367)Japan23127.7013704.6062.35
Asahi Glass Co Ltd (TSE:5201)Japan11799.9213757.506.23
Sankyo Tateyama Inc (TSE:5932)Japan1015.302690.7019.88
Noda Corporation (TSE:7879)Japan117.40640.205.85
Maeda Kosen Co Ltd (TSE:7821)Japan308.50200.1011.80
Interlife Holdings Co Ltd (JASDAQ:1418)Japan39.20137.002.67
LIXIL Group Corporation (TSE:5938)Japan11555.8815249.2027.44
Toto Ltd (TSE:5332)Japan5249.295056.3015.87
Sanwa Holdings Corporation (TSE:5929)Japan2035.272823.006.79
AICA Kogyo Company Limited (TSE:4206)Japan1086.201076.0019.79
Nippon Sheet Glass Co Ltd (TSE:5202)Japan5148.585534.801.30
Takara Standard Co Ltd (TSE:7981)Japan823.101683.007.55
Nitto Boseki Co Ltd (TSE:3110)Japan1366.33871.605.28
Noritz Corporation (TSE:5943)Japan822.222162.7021.43
Nichias Corporation (TSE:5393)Japan1020.601454.506.85
Central Glass Co Ltd (TSE:4044)Japan976.801842.403.33
Takasago Thermal Engineering Co Ltd (TSE:1969)Japan369.712637.408.46
Sekisui Jushi Corporation (TSE:4212)Japan413.10681.2014.23
Okabe Co Ltd (TSE:5959)Japan529.16635.6011.80
Nichiha Corporation (TSE:7943)Japan700.991072.3013.74
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd (TSE:5930)Japan218.101198.806.09
Nippon Hume Corporation (TSE:5262)Japan163.10325.008.80
Eidai Co Ltd (TSE:7822)Japan146.76652.404.97
Fujisash Co Ltd (TSE:5940)Japan354.52978.002.11
Nippon Aqua Co Ltd (TSE:1429)Japan217.9081.8031.56
Sinko Industries Ltd (TSE:6458)Japan187.67340.008.06
Komatsu Wall Industry Co Ltd (TSE:7949)Japan87.73298.9019.69
Kondotec Inc (TSE:7438)Japan157.28436.907.08
Maezawa Kasei Industries Co Ltd (TSE:7925)Japan74.60225.3010.22
Shin Nippon Air Technologies Co Ltd (TSE:1952)Japan135.02908.306.04
Nihon Flush Co Ltd (TSE:7820)Japan152.94135.1024.86
TOLI Corporation (TSE:7971)Japan145.53901.402.08
A and A Material Corporation (TSE:5391)Japan255.80381.901.40
Comany Inc (NSE:7945)Japan39.86298.9011.31
Sanko Metal Industrial Co Ltd (TSE:1972)Japan73.60308.802.48
Fukuvi Chemical Industry Co Ltd (TSE:7871)Japan17.91406.504.76
KVK Corporation (JASDAQ:6484)Japan69.70257.805.43
Kawasaki Thermal Engineering Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6414)Japan85.92169.804.76
Lonseal Corporation (TSE:4224)Japan62.70203.701.52
Nihon Dengi Co Ltd (JASDAQ:1723)Japan43.60231.308.69
Haneda Zenith Co Ltd (TSE:5289)Japan93.10195.801.52
Kanematsu-NNK Corporation (TSE:7961)Japan60.35111.101.57
Sanyo Industries Ltd (TSE:5958)Japan37.30295.901.80
Chiyoda Ute Co Ltd (JASDAQ:5387)Japan175.40297.004.33
KFC Ltd (TSE:3420)Japan81.80180.907.42
Kaneso Co Ltd (NSE:5979)Japan-35.8077.603.81
Spancrete Corporation (JASDAQ:5277)Japan28.4143.006.07
Nihon Decoluxe Co Ltd (NSE:7950)Japan29.9059.705.43
Isolite Insulating Products Co Ltd (TSE:5358)Japan90.00133.101.85
Kikusui Chemical Industries Co Ltd (NSE:7953)Japan24.10206.304.00
Toami Corporation (TSE:5973)Japan37.70153.906.21
Atom Livin Tech Co Ltd (JASDAQ:3426)Japan19.0084.809.53
Danto Holdings Corporation (TSE:5337)Japan-13.1670.001.27
Toyo Shutter Co Ltd (TSE:5936)Japan70.05186.005.71
Japan Power Fastening Co Ltd (TSE:5950)Japan75.8091.602.08
Almetax Manufacturing Co Ltd (TSE:5928)Japan19.70108.503.14
Daiken Co Ltd (JASDAQ:5900)Japan6.36111.905.60
Tsuruya Co Ltd (TSE:5386)Japan57.50111.904.05
Janis Ltd (NSE:5342)Japan24.9450.101.38
Miyako Inc (JASDAQ:3424)Japan14.7157.707.95
Gantan Beauty Industry Co Ltd (JASDAQ:5935)Japan39.05107.802.80
Seven Industries Co Ltd (TSE:7896)Japan41.73124.001.36
Riken Corundum Company Limited (TSE:5395)Japan18.1054.301.85
Takahashi Curtain Wall Corporation (JASDAQ:1994)Japan52.5072.001.90
Showa Manufacturing Co Ltd (FKSE:5953)Japan32.83107.501.86
Royal Electric Co Ltd (JASDAQ:6593)Japan10.0248.003.71
Ito Yogyo Co Ltd (TSE:5287)Japan7.9125.404.86
Nihon Kenshi Co Ltd (TSE:5398)Japan34.8038.101.22
Asahi Eito Co Ltd (TSE:5341)Japan10.6538.600.78
Amatei Incorporated (TSE:5952)Japan32.8553.900.86
Shinto Company Limited (JASDAQ:5380)Japan35.7785.702.02
China Lesso Group Holdings Limited (SEHK:2128)China2381.111747.300.70
Yuanda China Holdings Limited (SEHK:2789)China863.551900.200.09
Taiwan Glass Industrial Corporation (TSEC:1802)Taiwan3722.401121.901.11
Ras Al Khaimah Ceramics PSC (ADX:RAKCEC)United Arab Emirates1015.00862.500.86
Sintex Industries (BSE:502742)India616.10935.500.55
Grupo Lamosa SAB de CV (BMV:LAMOSA)Mexico1198.80736.802.20
Wuhu Conch Profiles and Science Co Ltd (SZSE:000619)China547.80673.201.20
Globe Union Industrial Corp (TSEC:9934)Taiwan260.60622.300.77
Zhuzhou Kibing Group Co Ltd (SHSE:601636)China1390.30430.701.32
Blue Star Limited (BSE:500067)India230.50538.502.56
Internacional de Ceramica S A B de C V (BMV:CERAMIC B)Mexico490.20490.302.21
Dongpeng Holdings Company Limited (SEHK:3386)China507.56400.700.32
Mulia Industrindo tbk PT (JKSE:MLIA)Indonesia404.31475.300.04
China Glass Holdings Limited (SEHK:3300)Hong Kong374.41409.100.11
Electrosteel Castings Limited (BSE:500128)India79.68407.800.24
Kyung Dong Navien Co Ltd (KOSE:A009450)South Korea256.00356.4016.54
Portobello S A (BOVESPA:PTBL3)Brazil434.30344.902.11
BRC Asia Ltd (SGX:B03)Singapore176.90338.600.16
National Central Cooling Company PJSC (DFM:TABREED)United Arab Emirates1125.40307.300.65
Kajaria Ceramics Limited (BSE:500233)India420.63296.905.05
Guangzhou Seagull Kitchen and Bath Products Co Ltd (SZSE:002084)China375.90264.900.79
Vanachai Group Public Co Ltd (SET:VNG)Thailand291.58319.100.08
PT Asahimas Flat Glass Tbk (JKSE:AMFG)Indonesia193.60296.500.57
Dynasty Ceramic Public Company Limited (SET:DCC)Thailand641.66248.401.48
Champion Building Materials Co Ltd (TSEC:1806)Taiwan248.80250.800.44
Beijing JIAYU DoorWindow and Curtain Wall Joint-Stock Co Ltd (SZSE:300117)China330.60178.001.33
Lecico Egypt S A E (CASE:LCSW)Egypt191.30201.501.25
Hocheng Corporation (TSEC:1810)Taiwan233.70196.000.36
Sunspring Metal Corporation (TSEC:2062)Taiwan418.80184.102.71
Far East Global Group Limited (SEHK:830)Hong Kong492.92167.200.22
Somany Ceramics Limited (BSE:531548)India64.60194.101.87
Taiwan Fu Hsing Industrial Co Ltd (TSEC:9924)Taiwan178.34172.501.08
Nature Flooring Holding Company Limited (SEHK:2083)Hong Kong195.53179.300.18
White Horse Bhd (KLSE:WTHORSE)Malaysia147.56191.600.57
Hubei Sanxia New Building Materials Co Ltd (SHSE:600293)China438.80165.200.91
Fedders Lloyd Corporation Limited (BSE:500139)India16.90170.600.55
Astino Berhad (KLSE:ASTINO)Malaysia83.77157.600.37
Harbin Air Conditioning Co Ltd (SHSE:600202)China493.80152.300.85
Everest Industries Limited (BSE:508906)India57.78186.802.56
Ferrum Sociedad Anonima de Ceramica y Metalurgia (BASE:FERR)Argentina52.58157.600.05
China Ceramics Co Ltd (NasdaqGM:CCCL)China58.13231.802.44
EAGON Windows and Doors Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A039020)South Korea138.24165.702.51
MISR Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mfg Co S A E (CASE:MRCO)Egypt104.30172.508.15
Astral Poly Technik Limited (BSE:532830)India300.00152.005.34
PT Surya Toto Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:TOTO)Indonesia310.40163.600.63
Nitco Limited (BSE:532722)India8.94142.700.27
Shanghai Cimic Holdings Co Ltd (SZSE:002162)China560.60141.901.10
Nam Lee Pressed Metal Industries Ltd (SGX:G0I)Singapore43.56136.100.25
Bolina Holding Co Ltd (SEHK:1190)China347.29131.000.43
World Houseware Holdings Ltd (SEHK:713)Hong Kong53.08138.700.04
The Union Mosaic Industry Public Company Limited (SET:UMI)Thailand229.18107.400.20
Ajiya Berhad (KLSE:AJIYA)Malaysia46.28124.800.66
Tien Phong Plastic Joint Stock Company (HASTC:NTP)Vietnam138.92113.302.82
Zhejiang Dilong New Material Co Ltd (SZSE:002247)China363.1099.003.29
Asian Granito India Limited (NSEI:ASIANTILES)India47.08130.300.60
PT Arwana Citramulia Tbk (JKSE:ARNA)Indonesia500.48115.600.07
AS Valmieras stikla skiedra (RISE:VSS1R)Latvia110.0094.802.85
Orient Bell Limited (BSE:530365)India10.70105.700.79
Ceramica San Lorenzo I C S A (BASE:SALO)Argentina63.09103.500.14
Xxentria Technology Materials Co Ltd (GTSM:8942)Taiwan294.10118.402.09
Zhejiang Yilida Ventilator Co Ltd (SZSE:002686)China355.3090.002.79
Binh Minh Plastics Joint Stock Company (HOSE:BMP)Vietnam123.8290.803.29
Lanka Walltile PLC (COSE:LWL-N-0000)Sri Lanka59.8194.200.41
Xinjiang Guotong Pipeline Co Ltd (SZSE:002205)China265.9075.802.44
Lanka Ceramic PLC (COSE:CERA-N-0000)Sri Lanka64.8291.500.81
Cera Sanitaryware Limited (BSE:532443)India147.4389.9011.35
Royal Ceramics Lanka PLC (COSE:RCL-N-0000)Sri Lanka166.3660.000.65
Al Ezz Ceramics and Porcelain Co (S A E ) (CASE:ECAP)Egypt71.1287.000.60
Thai-German Ceramic Industry Public Company Limited (SET:TGCI)Thailand161.1996.300.09
Der International Home Furnishing Co Ltd (SZSE:002631)China393.5068.002.73
Aluminium Du Maroc SA (CBSE:ALM)Morocco75.1080.90137.52
PT Keramika Indonesia Assosiasi Tbk (JKSE:KIAS)Indonesia163.6081.000.01
Kim Hin Industry Bhd (KLSE:KIMHIN)Malaysia38.6280.600.39
Birman Wood and Hardware Ltd (TASE:BIRM-L)Israel72.1972.602.13
Tablemac S A (BVC:TABLEMAC)Colombia156.2275.300.00
Hamat Group Ltd (TASE:HAMAT)Israel95.1969.402.53
Al Anwar Ceramic Tiles Company SAOG (MSM:AACT)Oman359.9658.301.51
RAK Ceramics (Bangladesh) Limited (DSE:RAKCERAMIC)Bangladesh201.9661.600.69
The Arab Ceramic Co (CASE:CERA)Egypt146.7062.105.00
Guangdong Golden Glass Technologies Limited (SZSE:300093)China204.7057.401.13
Sanitar Co Ltd (TSEC:1817)Taiwan88.9949.501.40
United U-LI Corporation Berhad (KLSE:ULICORP)Malaysia34.6748.200.34
CKM Building Material Corp (GTSM:8930)Taiwan47.5848.100.52
Shabbir Tiles and Ceramics Limited (KASE:STCL)Pakistan32.6949.200.08
Premier Products Public Company Limited (SET:PPP-R)Thailand80.5143.000.14
Yi-Lai Bhd (KLSE:YILAI)Malaysia34.9042.800.30
APB Resources Berhad (KLSE:APB)Malaysia19.2042.100.30
Auhua Clean Energy Plc (AIM:ACE)China50.3235.000.70
Lanka Floortiles PLC (COSE:TILE-N-0000)Sri Lanka44.1036.000.60
ARO Granite Industries Ltd (BSE:513729)India22.1534.500.47
The Royal Ceramic Industry Public Company Limited (SET:RCI)Thailand54.8735.200.10
Rushil Decor Limited (BSE:533470)India30.1533.500.82
Golden Pharos Bhd (KLSE:GPHAROS)Malaysia13.2421.800.09
Wiik and Hoeglund Public Company Limited (SET:WIIK)Thailand23.1225.700.05
Murudeshwar Ceramics Limited (BSE:515037)India28.4326.500.23
Gujarat Borosil Limited (BSE:523768)India13.1817.600.08
Stone Master Corporation Berhad (KLSE:STONE)Malaysia16.1920.600.21
Sarawak Consolidated Industries Berhad (KLSE:SCIB)Malaysia14.6321.200.14
PT Intikeramik Alamasri Industri Tbk (JKSE:IKAI)Indonesia21.6820.900.01
Superlon Holdings Berhad (KLSE:SUPERLN)Malaysia9.6519.300.16
Jordan Wood Industries Co Ltd (ASE:WOOD)Jordan18.8015.103.56
Ekowood International Bhd (KLSE:EKOWOOD)Malaysia17.4613.700.08
Acrysil Ltd (BSE:524091)India14.8014.703.32
Goh Ban Huat Berhad (KLSE:GBH)Malaysia54.6215.100.37
GDS Global Limited (Catalist:5VP)Singapore21.3212.500.22
Scanwolf Corporation Berhad (KLSE:SCNWOLF)Malaysia12.1111.900.09
CI Holdings Bhd (KLSE:CIHLDG)Malaysia26.5112.500.34
Poly Glass Fibre M Bhd (KLSE:POLY)Malaysia28.5811.000.11
Kuwait Gypsum Manufacturing and Trading Company - Kuwait Shareholding Company (Closed) (KWSE:GYPSUM)Kuwait19.887.900.64
Afric Industries SA (CBSE:AFI)Morocco9.944.4834.53
Guizhou Guochuang Energy Holding (Group) Co Ltd (SHSE:600145)China229.994.800.63
Travertine Company Ltd (ASE:TRAV)Jordan5.562.861.33
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Limited (SEHK:8109)Hong Kong82.363.290.04
Global Energy Resources International Group Limited (SEHK:8192)Hong Kong20.261.250.01
Restile Ceramics Ltd (BSE:515085)India10.030.670.07
Jordan Ceramic Industries Company Ltd (ASE:JOCF)Jordan5.770.431.50
IS DongSeo Co Ltd (KOSE:A010780)South Korea979.00607.9015.12
Saudi Ceramic Company (SASE:2040)Saudi Arabia1.00385.9029.73
Shandong Jiangquan Industry Co Ltd (SHSE:600212)China253.49114.900.51
Son Ha International Corporation (HOSE:SHI)Vietnam48.28102.900.22
Aikang Remetech Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A022220)South Korea83.78109.001.14
Taicera Enterprise Company (HOSE:TCR)Vietnam32.9479.300.18
Luoyang Glass Co Ltd (SHSE:600876)China304.5088.800.79
YLI Holdings Bhd (KLSE:YLI)Malaysia29.8932.500.22
Woodlandor Holdings Bhd (KLSE:WOODLAN)Malaysia7.188.930.13
Chinese Global Investors Group Limited (Catalist:5CJ)Singapore9.939.290.01
Harvest Court Industries Bhd (KLSE:HARVEST)Malaysia17.517.960.07
Malaysia Aica Bhd (KLSE:MAICA)Malaysia26.925.980.27
Shanghai Lingyun Industries Development Co Ltd (SHSE:900957)China203.371.700.61
AbleGroup Berhad (KLSE:ABLEGRP)Malaysia10.821.860.04
Sri KPR Industries Limited (BSE:514442)India8.4914.000.26
KCC Corporation (KOSE:A002380)South Korea4.003.00444.14
Beijing New Building Materials Public Limited Company (SZSE:000786)China2.001.002.89
Zhejiang Dunan Artificial Environment Co Ltd (SZSE:002011)China1.001.001.51
LG Hausys Ltd (KOSE:A108670)South Korea1.002.00134.14
Shenzhen Globe Union Industrial Corp (SZSE:002047)China1.00228.001.06
Nanfang Ventilator Co Ltd (SZSE:300004)China1.0055.705.98
Sung Kwang Bend Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A014620)South Korea695.90353.5025.31
China Fangda Group Co Ltd (SZSE:200055)China547.60224.300.39
Fujian Superpipe Co Ltd (SZSE:300198)China461.8263.602.43
Dare Technology Co Ltd (SZSE:000910)China793.501.000.82
Chosun Refractories Co Ltd (KOSE:A000480)South Korea413.50785.7074.23
KunShan KingLai Hygienic Materials Co Ltd (SZSE:300260)China235.4051.802.41
Safestyle Uk plc (AIM:SFE)Channel Islands190.70179.202.47
Klil Industries Ltd (TASE:KLIL)Israel156.400.0061.05
Hankuk Glass Industries Inc (KOSE:A002000)South Korea126.64329.9015.26
Byucksan Corporation (KOSE:A007210)South Korea150.50299.802.52
Concepcion Industrial Corporation (PSE:CIC)Philippines144.300.000.55
Societe Tunisie Profiles Aluminium (BVMT:TPR)Tunisia118.2059.802.63
Finetex EnE Inc (KOSDAQ:A065160)South Korea149.4351.402.53
Wanli International Holdings Limited (KOSDAQ:A900180)Hong Kong117.57191.002.02
S-FORM Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A018310)South Korea132.73137.209.86
Korea Cast Iron Pipe Ind Co Ltd (KOSE:A000970)South Korea101.60293.903.46
Daelim Trading Co Ltd (KOSE:A006570)South Korea135.93153.804.03
Jet Alu Maroc SA (CBSE:JALU)Morocco64.4444.3025.21
Kanger International Berhad (KLSE:KANGER)China56.1312.600.11
Societe Moderne de Ceramique (BVMT:SOMOC)Tunisia47.3054.401.64
Golan Plastic Products Ltd (TASE:GLPL)Israel50.180.002.07
Daelim B and Co Co Ltd (KOSE:A005750)South Korea85.3195.502.46
Watos Corea Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A079000)South Korea32.0017.006.84
Torgovo Promyshlennaya Gruppa Aessel (MICEX:AESL)Russia28.000.202.80
Kuk Young G and M Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A006050)South Korea20.0841.200.94
Shinsung ENG Co Ltd (KOSE:A104110)South Korea33.40141.601.29
Da Vinci Capital Holdings Inc (PSE:DAVIN)Philippines21.820.000.02
Compact Metal Industries Ltd (SGX:T4E)Singapore15.6430.200.03
Fu-Wang Ceramic Industry Limited (DSE:FUWANGCER)Bangladesh20.500.000.27
PlumbFast Co Ltd (KOSDAQ:A035200)South Korea27.9940.402.99
Usmania Glass Sheet Factory Ltd (DSE:USMANIAGL)Bangladesh18.000.001.83
SC Ceramica SA Iasi (RASDAQ:CERE)Romania15.000.000.13
Ocean Commerce Public Company Limited (SET:OCEAN)Thailand14.500.000.03
Donga Plastic Group Joint Stock Company (HOSE:DAG)Vietnam8.600.000.63
Feroneria SA Arad (RASDAQ:FERO)Romania5.540.000.16
Sturdy Industries Ltd (BSE:530611)India1.86154.600.03
Kisan Mouldings Limited (BSE:530145)India36.5595.500.36
Tijaria Polypipes Limited (BSE:533629)India10.6523.600.08
Chang Yih Ceramic Joint Stock Company (HOSE:CYC)Vietnam7.6114.600.23
Euro Ceramics Ltd (BSE:532823)India1.8416.600.07
Thanh Thanh Joint Stock Company (HASTC:TTC)Vietnam3.0516.400.56
EMCO Industries Limited (KASE:EMCO)Pakistan9.8715.600.04
Sezal Glass Ltd (BSE:532993)India10.1311.500.06
Dutron Polymers Limited (BSE:517437)India3.7713.800.34
Central Industries PLC (COSE:CIND-N-0000)Sri Lanka4.4113.600.42
Madhav Marbles and Granites Ltd (BSE:515093)India0.1911.700.29
Karam Ceramics Limited (KASE:KCL)Pakistan3.3811.600.12
Bloom Dekor Limited (BSE:526225)India1.2611.700.21
Triveni Glass (BSE:502281)India20.2310.100.07
ES Ceramics Technology Bhd (KLSE:ESCERAM)Malaysia5.175.540.03
Aziz Pipes Limited (DSE:AZIZPIPES)Bangladesh7.605.120.27
Da Nang Plastic Joint Stock Company (HASTC:DPC)Vietnam1.594.540.63
Decolight Ceramics Ltd (BSE:532858)India9.223.160.07
Yuvraaj Hygiene Products Ltd (BSE:531663)India3.782.290.04
Rammaica (India) Ltd (BSE:515127)India3.641.450.22
Ashish Polyplast Ltd (BSE:530429)India0.451.720.05
Regency Ceramics Ltd (NSEI:REGENCERAM)India3.481.110.05
Fine Plast Polymers Limited (BSE:514336)India0.320.040.11
Kriti Industries (India) Ltd (BSE:526423)India4.6161.200.09
Schablona India Ltd (BSE:507894)India0.487.020.15
Frontier Ceramics Limited (KASE:FRCL)Pakistan0.400.000.05
Asia Cork Inc (OTCPK:AKRK)China0.160.000.01
Granitul SA Bucuresti (RASDAQ:RANT)Romania0.850.000.38
Phu Phong Corporation (HASTC:PPG)Vietnam0.9319.200.13
S C Mecanica Sighetu S A (RASDAQ:MEAN)Romania1.837.273.12
Ziyang Ceramics Corporation (OTCPK:ZYCI)China0.5043.100.15
Compagnie de Saint-Gobain (ENXTPA:SGO)France46.0056.0055.05
Assa Abloy AB (OM:ASSA B)Sweden22.007.0052.92
Wienerberger AG (WBAG:WIE)Austria2.003.0015.92
Tarkett Promesses (ENXTPA:TKTT)France3.003.0039.28
Rockwool International A S (CPSE:ROCK B)Denmark3.002.00177.76
Kingspan Group plc (ISE:KRX)Ireland3.002.0017.90
Geberit AG (SWX:GEBN)Switzerland11.002.00305.08
Allegion Plc (NYSE:ALLE)Ireland3.002.0044.19
NIBE Industrier AB (publ) (OM:NIBE B)Sweden3.001.0022.58
AFG Arbonia-Forster-Group AG (SWX:AFGN)Switzerland948.061.0035.47
Uponor Oyj (HLSE:UNR1V)Finland1.001.0019.64
Lindab International AB (OM:LIAB)Sweden1.001.009.87
Systemair AB (publ) (OM:SYSR)Sweden1.00701.5020.79
Uralita SA (CATS:URA)Spain703.60820.801.64
Trakya Cam Sanayii AS (IBSE:TRKCM)Turkey941.20700.001.18
CENTROTEC Sustainable AG (XTRA:CEV)Germany496.20708.7025.69
Deceuninck NV (ENXTBR:DECB)Belgium374.59734.302.35
Zehnder Group AG (SWX:ZEH)Switzerland529.92699.5046.24
Hamon and Compagnie International SA (ENXTBR:HAMO)Belgium240.85625.5020.77
Rovese Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:RSE)Poland844.20538.300.69
Belimo Holding AG (SWX:BEAN)Switzerland1.00487.002.00
Joyou AG (DB:JY8)Germany416.85434.6017.51
Panariagroup Industrie Ceramiche S p A (BIT:PAN)Italy204.20372.701.75
Tyman plc (LSE:TYMN)United Kingdom622.27371.803.79
Norcros plc (LSE:NXR)United Kingdom325.29319.900.39
Agta Record AG (ENXTPA:AGTA)Switzerland467.63334.4039.66
Nederman Holding AB (publ) (OM:NMAN)Sweden453.80349.0029.59
James Halstead plc (AIM:JHD)United Kingdom1.00329.905.19
Westag and Getalit Aktiengesellschaft (DB:WUG)Germany109.30300.2023.93
Poujoulat SA (ENXTPA:ALPJT)France198.16249.6058.54
Turk Demir Dokum Fabrikalari AS (IBSE:TUDDF)Turkey237.11325.802.14
Gruppo Ceramiche Ricchetti SpA (BIT:RIC)Italy162.49251.500.25
STEICO SE (DB:ST5)Germany150.72195.309.42
China Specialty Glass AG (DB:8GS)Germany-33.81149.903.56
Izocam Ticaret ve Sanayi A S (IBSE:IZOCM)Turkey312.20178.4012.07
Ege Profil Ticaret ve Sanayi A S (IBSE:EGPRO)Turkey149.80165.901.93
Hydratec Industries N V (ENXTAM:HYDRA)Netherlands56.00158.2031.30
Installux SA (ENXTPA:STAL)France58.32149.30261.65
Mercor Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MCR)Poland125.86119.506.33
Ege Seramik Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:EGSER)Turkey91.10126.101.28
Joh Friedrich Behrens AG (DB:JFB)Germany63.61117.704.11
Innotec TSS AG (DB:TSS)Germany130.50115.0012.26
Norddeutsche Steingut AG (DB:NST)Germany39.90111.4016.64
Ehlebracht AG (DB:EHL)Germany71.05107.404.51
Alco Hellas Aluminium Industrial and Trading Company S A (ATSE:ALCO)Greece57.46338.900.43
Yatas Yatak Ve Yorgan Sanayi Ticaret Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:YATAS)Turkey57.06104.700.40
FERRO Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:FRO)Poland102.8489.303.58
PIMAS Plastik Insaat Malzemeleri A S (IBSE:PIMAS)Turkey77.2296.801.28
Dantherm A S (CPSE:DANTH)Denmark56.8585.202.63
Armatura Krakow Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ARM)Poland74.7481.800.56
Usak Seramik Sanayii AS (IBSE:USAK)Turkey70.8764.900.36
Ceramika Nowa Gala Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:CNG)Poland43.4068.900.53
Tulikivi Corporation (HLSE:TULAV)Finland58.8768.000.47
Svedbergs i Dalstorp AB (OM:SVED B)Sweden72.4861.603.36
ES-System Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ESS)Poland42.0854.601.11
Eleco plc (AIM:ELCO)United Kingdom36.4755.500.42
Projprzem Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PJP)Poland17.1549.503.24
Pozbud T and R Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:POZ)Poland54.5030.101.65
Superglass Holdings Plc (AIM:SPGH)United Kingdom15.0637.700.69
Titon Holdings plc (LSE:TON)United Kingdom6.6825.500.96
SWP Group (AIM:SWP)United Kingdom29.4821.800.13
Budvar Centrum SA (WSE:BDV)Poland5.2822.300.58
Mera SA (WSE:MER)Poland21.4613.200.64
Alkal S A (WSE:ALK)Poland6.208.920.90
Sanitec International S A (OM:SNTC)Finland1.00992.6010.51
Intema Insaat Ve Tesisat Malz Yat Ve Paz A S (IBSE:INTEM)Turkey16.19300.103.87
Yawal Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:YWL)Poland35.8169.602.17
Ensor Holdings plc (AIM:ESR)United Kingdom35.0249.801.13
Korporacja Budowlana DOM Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:KBD)Poland15.049.360.01
Pilkington Deutschland AG (DB:FDD)Germany1.00402.90630.04
Placoplatre SA (ENXTPA:MLPLC)France778.500.00596.26
Termo-Rex Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:TRR)Poland314.200.002.78
Eczacibasi Yapi Gerecleri Sanayi ve Ticaret A S (IBSE:ECYAP)Turkey417.90410.402.00
Erlus AG (BAYB:DZE)Germany79.80156.8060.78
Fox Marble Holdings PLC (AIM:FOX)United Kingdom35.210.000.33
MASTERPLAST Nyilvanosan Mukodo Reszvenytarsasag (BUSE:MASTERPLAST)Hungary27.903.962.03
OBER Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:ALOBR)France40.8654.2015.51
Nergeco Group (ENXTPA:NERG)France24.1738.7023.22
Groupe Vial (ENXTPA:VIA)France13.800.001.38
REHACT AB (publ) (OM:REHA B)Sweden8.070.002.52
Polcolorit Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PLT)Poland9.2613.800.04
Malkowski-Martech Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MMA)Poland5.588.970.29
Dektra S A (WSE:DKR)Poland2.334.872.31
INCANA Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ICA)Poland2.342.820.16
Global Trade Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:GTR)Poland0.323.030.02
Altrad Plettac (DUSE:PLT)Germany0.070.000.03
Deutsche Steinzeug Cremer and Breuer AG (DB:DSK)Germany79.27221.200.43
Porta Systems AG (DB:PFTA)Germany0.770.001.48
MDB AG (DB:MDB)Germany2.290.000.47
Comfort Window System AB (OM:CWS)Sweden0.920.000.17
GWA Group Limited (ASX:GWA)Australia1019.63517.602.72
Hills Holdings Limited (ASX:HIL)Australia441.23452.201.56
Vicwest Inc (TSX:VIC)Canada314.94413.1012.33
Methven Ltd (NZSE:MVN)New Zealand91.7982.301.16
PFB Corp (TSX:PFB)Canada40.7182.304.57
Alpha Pro Tech Ltd (AMEX:APT)Canada36.5741.102.15
Novik Inc (TSXV:NVK)Canada41.2625.500.78
Style Limited (ASX:SYP)Australia6.850.180.02
MBD Corporation Limited (ASX:MBD)Australia17.6633.500.06
Inventronics Ltd (TSXV:IVX)Canada3.344.690.28
Luxor Industrial Corp (TSXV:LRL)Canada2.214.330.03
Minaean International Corp (TSXV:MIB)Canada7.030.370.09
Masco Corporation (NYSE:MAS)United States of America10762.147745.0022.77
Owens Corning (NYSE:OC)United States of America7097.195172.0040.72
Fortune Brands Home and Security Inc (NYSE:FBHS)United States of America7879.073591.1045.70
USG Corporation (NYSE:USG)United States of America5148.603224.0028.38
Lennox International Inc (NYSE:LII)United States of America4752.792949.4085.06
Armstrong World Industries Inc (NYSE:AWI)United States of America4089.152618.9057.61
Universal Forest Products Inc (NasdaqGS:UFPI)United States of America1124.332054.9052.14
Nortek Inc (NasdaqGS:NTK)United States of America2253.192201.3074.60
AO Smith Corp (NYSE:AOS)United States of America4813.581939.3053.94
Griffon Corporation (NYSE:GFF)United States of America1370.841871.3013.21
Masonite International Corporation (NYSE:DOOR)United States of America2068.591676.0060.00
Builders FirstSource Inc (NasdaqGS:BLDR)United States of America1045.371070.707.13
NCI Building Systems Inc (NYSE:NCS)United States of America1496.331308.4017.54
Ply Gem Holdings Inc (NYSE:PGEM)United States of America2106.951121.3018.03
Quanex Building Products Corporation (NYSE:NX)United States of America714.71952.6019.92
Gibraltar Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:ROCK)United States of America734.13790.1018.59
Apogee Enterprises Inc (NasdaqGS:APOG)United States of America1062.53700.2035.91
American Woodmark Corp (NasdaqGS:AMWD)United States of America524.58630.4039.53
Simpson Manufacturing Co Inc (NYSE:SSD)United States of America1581.17657.2036.73
Patrick Industries Inc (NasdaqGM:PATK)United States of America370.42437.4028.93
Insteel Industries Inc (NasdaqGS:IIIN)United States of America399.59363.9022.73
Norcraft Companies Inc (NYSE:NCFT)United States of America454.91288.8019.62
AAON Inc (NasdaqGS:AAON)United States of America1171.81303.1031.95
Trex Co Inc (NYSE:TREX)United States of America1351.93307.4079.53
PGT Inc (NasdaqGM:PGTI)United States of America531.96174.5010.12
Burnham Holdings Inc (OTCPK:BURC A)United States of America82.47204.8018.80
WaterFurnace Renewable Energy Inc (TSX:WFI)United States of America272.42119.7022.58
Advanced Environmental Recycling Technologies Inc (OTCPK:AERT)United States of America50.6174.600.11
Jewett-Cameron Trading Company Ltd (NasdaqCM:JCTC F)United States of America24.4949.3010.45
International Barrier Technology Inc (TSXV:IBH)United States of America8.536.000.18
Great Plains Holdings Inc (OTCPK:GTPH)United States of America10.110.021.47
American Graphite Technologies Inc (OTCBB:AGIN)United States of America12.770.000.16
Entrprize Corp (OTCPK:ENTP)United States of America0.380.000.05
LEEP Inc (OTCPK:LPPI)United States of America0.350.000.00
Blue Star Opportunities Corp (OTCPK:BSTO)United States of America1.850.010.02
PEI Worldwide Holdings Inc (OTCPK:PEIW)United States of America1.320.000.03
Forza Environmental Building Products Inc (OTCPK:GUGO)United States of America0.050.000.00

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /