world Banks(Regional) overview

world businesses in Banks(Regional)

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Jimoto Holdings Inc (TSE:7161)Japan-760.50334.002.04
Resona Holdings Inc (TSE:8308)Japan-8.858299.805.10
Bank of Yokohama Ltd (TSE:8332)Japan4424.002792.405.58
The Shizuoka Bank Ltd (TSE:8355)Japan3787.292063.7010.68
Shinsei Bank Limited (TSE:8303)Japan10915.913431.102.45
The Chiba Bank Ltd (TSE:8331)Japan5353.452077.806.75
Seven Bank Ltd (TSE:8410)Japan1391.30989.703.91
Suruga Bank Ltd (TSE:8358)Japan2417.801089.3017.95
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc (TSE:8354)Japan-979.312295.404.39
The Joyo Bank Ltd (TSE:8333)Japan2916.771400.905.11
The Bank of Kyoto Ltd (TSE:8369)Japan2902.471104.808.36
The Iyo Bank Ltd (TSE:8385)Japan1745.401059.309.81
The Hachijuni Bank Ltd (TSE:8359)Japan791.601625.105.84
Hokuhoku Financial Group Inc (TSE:8377)Japan-1903.431725.802.00
The Chugoku Bank Limited (TSE:8382)Japan5565.201151.8012.72
Gunma Bank Ltd (TSE:8334)Japan5487.771259.205.59
The Hiroshima Bank Ltd (TSE:8379)Japan1964.401297.704.14
Yamaguchi Financial Group Inc (TSE:8418)Japan695.461535.409.27
The Nishi-Nippon City Bank Ltd (TSE:8327)Japan2660.081448.802.69
The 77 Bank Ltd (TSE:8341)Japan941.901151.704.85
North Pacific Bank Ltd (TSE:8524)Japan-2384.501656.604.07
The Shiga Bank Ltd (TSE:8366)Japan1039.36796.405.25
The Juroku Bank Ltd (TSE:8356)Japan917.671098.103.67
The Keiyo BankLtd (TSE:8544)Japan1179.34725.204.82
The Kagoshima BankLtd (TSE:8390)Japan226.10757.706.36
Ashikaga Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:7167)Japan882.30935.104.09
The Higo Bank Ltd (TSE:8394)Japan-874.58868.405.49
Senshu Ikeda Holdings Inc (TSE:8714)Japan2982.46937.004.66
The Daishi Bank Ltd (TSE:8324)Japan3563.43981.003.46
San-In Godo Bank Ltd (TSE:8381)Japan1941.90815.307.18
The Awa Bank Limited (TSE:8388)Japan35.00663.405.02
The Hokkoku Bank Ltd (TSE:8363)Japan991.10614.203.59
The Musashino Bank Ltd (TSE:8336)Japan204.40783.4033.55
The Hyakujushi Bank Ltd (TSE:8386)Japan-1252.30662.803.48
The Hyakugo Bank Ltd (TSE:8368)Japan497.02818.404.01
The Nanto Bank Ltd (TSE:8367)Japan1169.16803.703.74
The Kiyo Bank Ltd (TSE:8370)Japan749.30842.9013.36
The Ogaki Kyoritsu Bank Ltd (TSE:8361)Japan1539.211067.802.75
Bank of Iwate Ltd (TSE:8345)Japan-277.19459.3050.26
Kansai Urban Banking Corporation (TSE:8545)Japan-320.90720.001.16
The Bank of Okinawa Ltd (TSE:8397)Japan1195.40462.7039.74
The Toho Bank Ltd (TSE:8346)Japan-5937.30586.003.12
The Yamanashi Chuo Bank Ltd (TSE:8360)Japan-69.30505.404.36
The Yamagata Bank Ltd (TSE:8344)Japan801.50466.304.12
The Bank of Nagoya Ltd (TSE:8522)Japan-983.96632.303.39
The Minato Bank Ltd (TSE:8543)Japan-81.20661.801.67
The Oita Bank Ltd (TSE:8392)Japan489.30550.203.71
Tomony Holdings Inc (TSE:8600)Japan76.95524.404.05
The Fukui Bank Ltd (TSE:8362)Japan-6.00224.602.32
The Aomori Bank Ltd (TSE:8342)Japan503.60473.502.60
The Aichi Bank Ltd (TSE:8527)Japan-583.84458.1047.88
The Akita Bank Ltd (TSE:8343)Japan-368.80475.202.71
The Hokuetsu BankLtd (TSE:8325)Japan659.10481.502.03
Bank of the Ryukyus Ltd (TSE:8399)Japan-728.80387.8013.10
The Shikoku Bank Ltd (TSE:8387)Japan-2483.76406.602.25
The Miyazaki Bank Ltd (TSE:8393)Japan1273.71457.602.80
The Tochigi Bank Ltd (TSE:8550)Japan-1277.90445.603.87
The Higashi-Nippon Bank Limited (TSE:8536)Japan-31.44357.902.34
The Tokyo Tomin Bank Limited (TSE:8339)Japan33.35429.5010.39
Eighteenth Bank Ltd (TSE:8396)Japan142.00508.602.28
The Yachiyo Bank Ltd (TSE:8409)Japan-299.20407.5026.09
The Chiba Kogyo Bank Ltd (TSE:8337)Japan-62.80557.707.40
Ehime Bank Ltd (TSE:8541)Japan-2834.74356.402.10
The Chukyo Bank Limited (TSE:8530)Japan551.38284.501.73
The Bank of Saga Ltd (TSE:8395)Japan-1011.70399.302.15
The Daisan Bank Ltd (TSE:8529)Japan-261.00366.001.69
The Towa Bank Ltd (TSE:8558)Japan50.33442.700.90
The Mie Bank Ltd (TSE:8374)Japan523.35311.202.16
The Tsukuba Bank Limited (TSE:8338)Japan-566.28389.603.50
The Michinoku Bank Ltd (TSE:8350)Japan-2988.50433.201.96
FIDEA Holdings Co Ltd (TSE:8713)Japan228.10490.801.90
The Shimizu Bank Ltd (TSE:8364)Japan40.00301.9026.84
The Taiko BankLtd (TSE:8537)Japan-30.59224.002.21
The Kita-Nippon Bank Ltd (TSE:8551)Japan-296.20250.4025.26
Tomato Bank Ltd (TSE:8542)Japan370.57166.501.68
The Fukushima Bank Ltd (TSE:8562)Japan-102.80145.400.83
The Tottori Bank Ltd (TSE:8383)Japan-139.10184.901.86
The Bank Of Kochi Ltd (TSE:8416)Japan102.80263.801.59
The Naganobank Ltd (TSE:8521)Japan158.90217.801.73
The Daito Bank Ltd (TSE:8563)Japan-654.40142.801.09
The Tohoku Bank Ltd (TSE:8349)Japan145.80150.501.43
The Minami-Nippon BankLtd (FKSE:8554)Japan-530.68169.201.67
The Chikuho Bank Ltd (FKSE:8398)Japan248.40178.601.88
The Miyazaki Taiyo Bank Ltd (FKSE:8560)Japan15.70148.001.83
The Toyama Bank Ltd (NSE:8365)Japan4.2091.901.56
The Fukuoka Chuo Bank Ltd (FKSE:8540)Japan-330.2696.402.80
The Shimane Bank Ltd (TSE:7150)Japan84.50106.3012.52
The Howa Bank Ltd (FKSE:8559)Japan-322.1085.300.92
Huishang Bank Corporation Limited (SEHK:3698)China20132.801408.100.46
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd (SEHK:1963)China3634.17708.700.71
Banco Popular S A (BVC:POPULAR)Colombia2574.50699.500.28
Banco da Amazonia S A (BOVESPA:BAZA3)Brazil170.10429.000.14
The Bank of NT Butterfield and Son Limited (BER:NTB BH)Bermuda-1072.19331.301.49
Ta Chong Bank Ltd (TSEC:2847)Taiwan2732.30277.000.36
Asia Commercial Bank (HASTC:ACB)Vietnam717.90246.400.73
Tsesnabank joint-stock company (KAS:TSBN)Kazakhstan741.53210.6012.61
Dhanlaxmi Bank Limited (BSE:532180)India75.4958.200.66
PT Bank Victoria Internasional Tbk (JKSE:BVIC)Indonesia26.7046.900.01
JS Bank Limited (KASE:JSBL)Pakistan17.8041.700.04
PT Bank Sinarmas Tbk (JKSE:BSIM)Indonesia-16.5698.700.02
PT Bank Pundi Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:BEKS)Indonesia52.8296.100.01
Asia United Bank Corporation (PSE:AUB)Philippines233.5078.801.54
Bank of Kaohsiung Co Ltd (TSEC:2836)Taiwan456.9083.400.32
Social Islami Bank Limited (DSE:SIBL)Bangladesh-7.7062.300.17
Philippine Business Bank Inc (PSE:PBB)Philippines139.2244.800.50
Egyptian Gulf Bank (S A E ) (CASE:EGBE)Egypt213.3452.901.30
ONE Bank Limited (DSE:ONEBANKLTD)Bangladesh68.0355.700.20
GronlandsBANKEN Aktieselskab (CPSE:GRLA)Greenland165.2548.60122.58
Delta Bank JSC (KAS:NFBN)Kazakhstan224.2027.009.27
PT Bank Himpunan Saudara 1906 (JKSE:SDRA)Indonesia159.6046.000.07
PT Bank QNB Kesawan Tbk (JKSE:BKSW)Indonesia188.7722.100.04
PT Bank Windu Kentjana International Tbk (JKSE:MCOR)Indonesia-14.4033.300.01
Nam Viet Commercial Joint Stock Bank (HASTC:NVB)Vietnam343.4031.400.33
Bank of Taipei Ltd (GTSM:5863)Taiwan-25.1025.400.41
PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia Agroniaga Tbk (JKSE:AGRO)Indonesia16.2019.900.01
P T Bank Bumi Arta Tbk (JKSE:BNBA)Indonesia-36.5022.100.01
BCB Holdings Limited (OTCPK:BCBH F)Belize-110.7019.900.20
DCB Commercial Bank Plc (DAR:DCB)Tanzania12.888.220.31
Prime Media Holdings Inc (PSE:PRIM)Philippines12.95-0.050.03
ICB Islamic Bank Ltd (DSE:ICBIBANK)Bangladesh92.30-5.960.08
Regional Bank for Development Open Joint Stock Company (MICEX:REBR)Russia40.2915.100.18
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd (SEHK:3618)Hong Kong8346.952108.400.49
Bank of Ningbo Co Ltd (SZSE:002142)China11451.501494.601.52
Bank of Nanjing Co Ltd (SHSE:601009)China11906.101335.601.34
PT Bank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk (JKSE:BBTN)Indonesia1881.80527.700.07
Banestes S A - Banco do Estado do Espirito Santo S A (BOVESPA:BEES3)Brazil2161.30328.100.21
Banregio Grupo Financiero S A B de C V (BMV:GFREGIO O)Mexico5696.80265.505.93
Summit Bank Limited (KASE:SMBL)Pakistan1.5015.800.02
Bank of Beijing Co Ltd (SHSE:601169)China12603.403832.401.24
BS Financial Group Inc (KOSE:A138930)South Korea9968.601742.3015.17
DGB Financial Group Co Ltd (KOSE:A139130)South Korea7238.00961.5015.64
Banco Occidental de Descuento S A C A (CCSE:BOU)Venezuela1113.300.000.66
Bank Nizwa SAOG (MSM:BKNZ)Oman379.300.000.27
BICICI SA (BRVM:BICC)Cote dIvoire210.3067.00126.18
Bank Asia Limited (DSE:BANKASIA)Bangladesh294.3071.300.30
Otzar Hityashvuth Hayehudim Ltd (TASE:OHH)Israel203.300.001956.11
Al Baraka Bank Egypt (CASE:SAUD)Egypt146.6079.301.58
Mercantile Bank Limited (DSE:MERCANBANK)Bangladesh233.0066.700.22
Development Finance Company of Uganda Ltd (UGSE:DFCU)Uganda118.0035.000.48
Jeju Bank (KOSE:A006220)South Korea198.2095.805.11
Union National Bank - Egypt (CASE:UNBE)Egypt105.900.000.93
PT Bank Artha Graha Internasional Tbk (JKSE:INPC)Indonesia26.3081.400.01
Export Investment Co Ltd (TASE:EXPO)Israel65.600.005.81
PT Bank ICB Bumiputera Tbk (JKSE:BABP)Indonesia-41.1040.500.01
Arab Islamic Bank P L C (PLSE:AIB)Palestinian State54.800.001.15
Quds Bank (PLSE:QUDS)Palestinian State49.5024.000.99
Pureun Mutual Savings Bank (KOSDAQ:A007330)South Korea19.1017.002.77
Palestine Commercial Bank (PLSE:PCB)Palestinian State20.700.000.69
Public Joint-Stock Company Bank National Credit (UKR:BNAC)Ukraine13.800.0030.36
Karlovacka Banka d d (ZGSE:KABA-R-A)Croatia4.800.003.61
Apna Microfinance Bank Limited (KASE:AMBL)Pakistan2.840.000.10
Public Joint Stock Company Bank Alliance (UKR:ALIA)Ukraine1.590.000.25
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et dIle-de-France (ENXTPA:CAF)France4.001.00104.23
Credit Agricole Nord de France (ENXTPA:CNF)France6.00757.6021.72
Credit Agricole Brie Picardie (ENXTPA:CRBP2)France2.00744.8035.94
SpareBank 1 SR-Bank (OB:SRBANK)Norway12.00655.409.92
Credit Agricole Sud Rhone Alpes (ENXTPA:CRSU)France1.00523.00205.47
St Galler Kantonalbank AG (SWX:SGKN)Switzerland7.00537.30392.49
Credit Agricole Atlantique Vendee (ENXTPA:CRAV)France2.00534.90124.91
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Alpes Provence (ENXTPA:CRAP)France3.00493.1098.81
Credito Bergamasco S p A (BIT:CB)Italy9.00465.1022.45
La Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Normandie-Seine (ENXTPA:CCN)France1.00465.00128.21
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel de la Loire-Haute-Loire SA (ENXTPA:CRLO)France916.70445.0077.39
Oldenburgische Landesbank AG (DB:OLB)Germany8.00452.1029.33
Spar Nord Bank A S (CPSE:SPNO)Denmark2.00316.209.11
SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge (OB:NONG)Norway3.00338.905.85
Banque Cantonale de Geneve SA (SWX:BCGE)Switzerland3.00358.10254.11
Credit Agricole dIlle-et-Vilaine (ENXTPA:CIV)France838.30299.8077.95
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Toulouse 31 (ENXTPA:CAT31)France929.80308.0096.81
Aktia Bank PLC (HLSE:AKTAV)Finland11.00231.4011.19
Banque Cantonale du Valais (SWX:WKB)Switzerland2.00243.40849.27
Zuger Kantonalbank (SWX:ZG)Switzerland3.00226.804.00
Sparebanken More (OB:MORG)Norway3.00211.8032.62
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole du Morbihan (ENXTPA:CMO)France1.00191.8072.64
Bank of Aland Plc (HLSE:ALBBV)Finland1.00137.1010.97
Ringkjobing Landbobank Aktieselskab (CPSE:RILBA)Denmark1.00126.40203.50
Arbuthnot Banking Group PLC (AIM:ARBB)United Kingdom75.4790.1023.69
Banque de la Reunion S A (ENXTPA:BQRE)France360.60109.6095.02
SpareBank1 Buskerud-Vestfold (OB:SBVG)Norway1.00109.807.10
Bank Linth LLB AG (SWX:LINN)Switzerland1.0091.70495.13
Helgeland Sparebank (OB:HELG)Norway1.0072.707.78
A S Norresundby Bank (CPSE:NRSU)Denmark190.1065.5038.14
Nordjyske Bank A S (CPSE:NORDJB)Denmark154.1065.8020.18
Sparekassen Himmerland A S (CPSE:SPHIM)Denmark260.1854.5029.07
Lombard Bank Malta plc (MTSE:LOM)Malta-21.4547.602.47
Djurslands Bank A S (CPSE:DJUR)Denmark278.8245.4033.98
Banque Cantonale du Jura (SWX:BCJ)Switzerland592.4042.9071.62
DiBa Bank A S (CPSE:DIBA)Denmark172.6934.1026.85
Skjern Bank A S (CPSE:SKJE)Denmark160.4727.208.15
Aurskog Sparebank ASA (OB:AURG)Norway444.7031.0026.30
yA Holding ASA (OTCNO:YAHO)Norway51.1926.102.14
Melhus Sparebank (OB:MELG)Norway302.9324.0019.44
Skue Sparebank (OB:SKUE)Norway175.6023.5010.38
Salling Bank A S (CPSE:SALB)Denmark13.3016.7037.22
Klepp Sparebank (OB:KLEG)Norway352.4019.2010.58
Fynske Bank A S (CPSE:FYNBK)Denmark71.2023.1015.74
Kreditbanken A S (CPSE:KRE)Denmark79.0015.50308.64
Voss Veksel- og Landmandsbank ASA (OB:VVL)Norway150.9013.30337.70
Indre Sogn Sparebank (OB:ISSG)Norway127.8615.309.27
Danske Andelskassers Bank A S (CPSE:DAB)Denmark125.4375.901.08
Mons Bank A S (CPSE:MNBA)Denmark43.0913.9020.18
Hvidbjerg Bank A S (CPSE:HVID)Denmark18.596.644.89
Vestjysk Bank A S (CPSE:VJBA)Denmark1.00-41.101.67
Vordingborg Bank A S (CPSE:VORD)Denmark31.134.0929.63
Ostjydsk Bank A S (CPSE:OJBA)Denmark92.30-30.005.18
Credit Agricole du Languedoc (ENXTPA:CRLA)France2.00699.5072.85
Credito Valtellinese Societa Cooperativa (BIT:CVAL)Italy6.00540.601.89
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel de La Touraine et du Poitou (ENXTPA:CRTO)France822.30337.7085.79
SpareBank 1 Ostfold Akershus (OB:SOAG)Norway770.9590.1014.66
Totens Sparebank (OB:TOTG)Norway959.1053.009.31
Nordfyns Bank A S (CPSE:NRDF)Denmark28.3024.2094.99
Holand og Setskog Sparebank (OB:HSPG)Norway159.8816.7013.67
Lollands Bank A S (CPSE:LOLB)Denmark-4.4013.4036.48
Banca Popolare dellEtruria e del Lazio - Societa Cooperativa (BIT:PEL)Italy4.0053.800.71
Totalbanken A S (CPSE:TOTA)Denmark62.403.277.55
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise (SWX:BCVN)Switzerland9.001.00548.70
Valiant Holding AG (SWX:VATN)Switzerland6.00410.0090.06
SpareBank 1 SMN (OB:MING)Norway8.00543.509.06
Bank of London and The Middle East plc (DIFX:BLME)United Kingdom1.0084.102.61
Gontard and MetallBank AG (DB:GMB)Germany0.480.000.01
Bendigo and Adelaide Bank Limited (ASX:BEN)Australia10961.071171.2010.51
Laurentian Bank of Canada (TSX:LB)Canada7095.89795.0044.17
Bank of Queensland Ltd (ASX:BOQ)Australia9468.84660.0010.88
Canadian Western Bank (TSX:CWB)Canada3680.63514.3036.39
Pacific and Western Bank of Canada (TSX:PWB)Canada20.0026.306.58
Goldfields Money Limited (ASX:GMY)Australia-6.142.481.03
The PNC Financial Services Group Inc (NYSE:PNC)United States of America78913.1914518.0077.58
BB and T Corporation (NYSE:BBT)United States of America51397.938620.0037.32
SunTrust Banks Inc (NYSE:STI)United States of America35217.638984.0036.81
Fifth Third Bancorp (NasdaqGS:FITB)United States of America28927.156359.0021.03
Regions Financial Corporation (NYSE:RF)United States of America18471.855173.009.89
M and T Bank Corporation (NYSE:MTB)United States of America19145.944061.80116.42
KeyCorp (NYSE:KEY)United States of America20476.044002.0013.42
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated (NasdaqGS:HBAN)United States of America10409.462697.509.65
CIT Group Inc (NYSE:CIT)United States of America28487.591171.8052.13
Zions Bancorp (NasdaqGS:ZION)United States of America6889.292137.6029.96
Popular Inc (NasdaqGS:BPOP)United States of America7004.231430.0028.73
First Republic Bank (NYSE:FRC)United States of America10453.951285.5052.35
First Niagara Financial Group Inc (NasdaqGS:FNFG)United States of America8317.591290.5010.62
BOK Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:BOKF)United States of America7725.491392.4066.32
First Horizon National Corporation (NYSE:FHN)United States of America6506.851282.1011.65
SVB Financial Group (NasdaqGS:SIVB)United States of America4761.51909.10104.86
City National Corporation (NYSE:CYN)United States of America4001.691133.1079.22
TCF Financial Corporation (NYSE:TCB)United States of America3399.751023.0016.25
First Citizens Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:FCNC A)United States of America2770.18961.10222.63
Commerce Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:CBSH)United States of America5265.471017.1044.91
Associated Banc-Corp (NasdaqGS:ASBC)United States of America4381.74950.9017.40
East West Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:EWBC)United States of America5075.10830.1034.97
Cullen Frost Bankers Inc (NYSE:CFR)United States of America1156.98883.6074.43
Hancock Holding Company (NasdaqGS:HBHC)United States of America3811.51910.4036.68
Synovus Financial Corporation (NYSE:SNV)United States of America5441.27847.303.60
FirstMerit Corporation (NasdaqGS:FMER)United States of America4095.95640.7022.23
UMB Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:UMBF)United States of America2496.15760.7064.28
Webster Financial Corp (NYSE:WBS)United States of America5905.33750.2031.18
Susquehanna Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:SUSQ)United States of America4924.33694.0012.84
Wintrust Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:WTFC)United States of America2483.41661.7046.12
BankUnited Inc (NYSE:BKU)United States of America5828.45685.5032.92
Fulton Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:FULT)United States of America4454.65660.7013.09
BancorpSouth Inc (NYSE:BXS)United States of America2440.99666.7025.42
IberiaBank Corp (NasdaqGS:IBKC)United States of America1956.16537.1062.85
Trustmark Corporation (NasdaqGS:TRMK)United States of America2015.01500.3026.84
Bank of Hawaii Corporation (NYSE:BOH)United States of America3447.36576.6059.14
Prosperity Bancshares Inc (NYSE:PB)United States of America5045.20450.1063.39
Umpqua Holdings Corporation (NasdaqGS:UMPQ)United States of America2193.31513.3019.14
Old National Bancorp (NasdaqGS:ONB)United States of America2681.31493.5015.37
PrivateBancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:PVTB)United States of America2590.20459.5028.93
F N B Corporation (NYSE:FNB)United States of America3064.79473.0012.62
Sterling Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:STSA)United States of America3641.80481.9034.08
International Bancshares Corporation (NasdaqGS:IBOC)United States of America3961.85472.7026.36
Texas Capital BancShares Inc (NasdaqGS:TCBI)United States of America3110.93408.4062.20
MB Financial Inc (NasdaqGS:MBFI)United States of America1947.12413.3032.06
CapitalSource Inc (NYSE:CSE)United States of America3469.41399.2014.37
Investors Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:ISBC)United States of America7261.70352.8025.58
Cathay General Bancorp (NasdaqGS:CATY)United States of America3305.34376.8026.73
First Midwest Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:FMBI)United States of America861.85218.1017.53
National Penn Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:NPBC)United States of America2251.19342.0011.33
First Interstate Bancsystem Inc (NasdaqGS:FIBK)United States of America1257.60317.9028.37
Western Alliance Bancorporation (NYSE:WAL)United States of America2219.33270.6023.86
Community Bank System Inc (NYSE:CBU)United States of America2120.37320.6039.68
Taylor Capital Group Inc (NasdaqGS:TAYC)United States of America2342.04295.4026.58
First Citizens Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FCBN)United States of America677.92337.70675.00
United Bankshares Inc (NasdaqGS:UBSI)United States of America2101.17326.1031.45
Boston Private Financial Holdings Inc (NasdaqGS:BPFH)United States of America1388.69300.9012.62
Glacier Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:GBCI)United States of America3388.84288.0029.79
PacWest Bancorp (NasdaqGS:PACW)United States of America1925.59302.4042.22
Capital Bank Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:CBF)United States of America1231.88290.7022.75
NBT Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:NBTB)United States of America1739.86268.8025.90
First Financial Bancorp (NasdaqGS:FFBC)United States of America1566.87320.7017.43
Park National Corp (AMEX:PRK)United States of America2163.57270.1085.07
Columbia Banking System Inc (NasdaqGS:COLB)United States of America1243.35226.6027.49
First Financial Holdings Inc (NasdaqGS:SCBT)United States of America1300.61204.1066.51
OFG Bancorp (NYSE:OFG)United States of America1925.50219.2017.34
BBCN Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:BBCN)United States of America1494.98258.5016.59
CVB Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:CVBF)United States of America2528.57252.9017.07
BancFirst Corporation (NasdaqGS:BANF)United States of America-925.53249.4056.06
Heartland Financial USA Inc (NasdaqGS:HTLF)United States of America936.08245.3028.79
WesBanco Inc (NasdaqGS:WSBC)United States of America1098.21213.3032.00
First Bancorp (NYSE:FBP)United States of America1983.08391.406.19
Bank of the Ozarks Inc (NasdaqGS:OZRK)United States of America2352.66223.1056.59
Chemical Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:CHFC)United States of America824.16219.6031.67
Independent Bank Corp (NasdaqGS:INDB)United States of America1176.26216.8039.12
1st Source Corporation (NasdaqGS:SRCE)United States of America1051.30228.6031.94
Towne Bank (NasdaqGS:TOWN)United States of America837.92212.3015.39
First Financial Bankshares Inc (NasdaqGS:FFIN)United States of America2355.43208.4066.11
First Commonwealth Financial Corp (NYSE:FCF)United States of America1590.75224.508.82
Tompkins Financial Corporation (AMEX:TMP)United States of America1145.90179.0051.39
Republic Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:RBCA A)United States of America1074.57255.4024.54
Home Bancshares Inc (Conway AR) (NasdaqGS:HOMB)United States of America2658.72195.2037.35
Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc (NasdaqGS:PNFP)United States of America1258.07200.7032.53
Banner Corporation (NasdaqGS:BANR)United States of America906.72182.0044.82
National Bank Holdings Corp (NYSE:NBHC)United States of America1022.86213.6021.40
Westamerica Bancorp (NasdaqGS:WABC)United States of America1236.23223.4056.46
Renasant Corp (NasdaqGS:RNST)United States of America946.93183.9031.46
United Community Banks Inc (NasdaqGS:UCBI)United States of America1017.19228.4017.75
First Merchants Corporation (NasdaqGS:FRME)United States of America1260.78189.0022.72
Central Pacific Financial Corp (NYSE:CPF)United States of America931.69194.3020.08
W T B Financial Corporation (OTCPK:WTBF B)United States of America274.80159.60167.00
Union First Market Bankshares Corporation (NasdaqGS:UBSH)United States of America937.81183.2024.81
Farmers and Merchants Bank of Long Beach (OTCPK:FMBL)United States of America1151.92179.405226.00
S and T Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:STBA)United States of America850.19164.3025.31
Fidelity Southern Corporation (NasdaqGS:LION)United States of America371.84150.8016.61
Sandy Spring Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:SASR)United States of America1256.19164.5028.19
Community Trust Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:CTBI)United States of America932.19168.6045.16
Great Southern Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:GSBC)United States of America425.44154.7030.41
City Holding Co (NasdaqGS:CHCO)United States of America722.40146.6046.33
First Busey Corporation (NasdaqGS:BUSE)United States of America518.73152.505.80
Simmons First National Corporation (NasdaqGS:SFNC)United States of America388.49154.3037.15
Eagle Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:EGBN)United States of America723.00132.7030.63
Washington Trust Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:WASH)United States of America817.80153.2037.22
Wilshire Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:WIBC)United States of America899.97162.2010.93
ViewPoint Financial Group Inc (NasdaqGS:VPFG)United States of America1523.62143.1027.45
Hanmi Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:HAFC)United States of America517.58119.9021.89
Flushing Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:FFIC)United States of America1640.45138.5020.70
The Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:TBBK)United States of America689.77112.6017.91
First Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:THFF)United States of America490.76139.7036.56
Enterprise Financial Services Corp (NasdaqGS:EFSC)United States of America671.31128.6020.42
TriCo Bancshares (NasdaqGS:TCBK)United States of America485.04129.3028.37
CoBiz Financial Inc (NasdaqGS:COBZ)United States of America643.19128.4011.96
First National Bank Alaska (OTCPK:FBAK)United States of America891.05143.001751.00
CenterState Banks Inc (NasdaqGS:CSFL)United States of America289.52136.1010.15
StellarOne Corporation (NasdaqGS:STEL)United States of America691.52125.4024.07
Mainsource Financial Group (NasdaqGS:MSFG)United States of America616.53128.8018.03
Cardinal Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:CFNL)United States of America868.74140.7017.99
Capital City Bank Group Inc (NasdaqGS:CCBG)United States of America-46.21123.3011.77
Sterling Bancorp (NYSE:STL)United States of America1594.87127.7013.37
Southside Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:SBSI)United States of America1192.40118.4027.34
Monarch Financial Holdings Inc (NasdaqCM:MNRK)United States of America23.79125.5012.31
First Community Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:FCBC)United States of America506.33121.1016.70
Customers Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:CUBI)United States of America661.2886.7020.46
Bryn Mawr Bank Corp (NasdaqGS:BMTC)United States of America622.42107.1030.18
Lakeland Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:LKFN)United States of America829.16110.3039.00
Metro Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:METR)United States of America598.99107.1021.54
BNC Bancorp (NasdaqCM:BNCN)United States of America667.7378.3017.14
Lakeland Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:LBAI)United States of America542.1599.5012.37
State Bank Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:STBZ)United States of America201.23124.4018.19
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania (NasdaqGS:UVSP)United States of America358.71102.7020.68
SY Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:SYBT)United States of America552.40100.7031.92
Financial Institutions Inc (NasdaqGS:FISI)United States of America436.86106.2024.71
Virginia Commerce Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:VCBI)United States of America843.39109.3016.99
Carter Bank and Trust (OTCPK:CARE)United States of America-178.75110.7011.00
Sun Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:SNBC)United States of America76.6570.103.52
QCR Holdings Inc (NasdaqGM:QCRH)United States of America556.9769.8017.03
Old Second Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:OSBC)United States of America164.7496.004.62
Hudson Valley Holding Corp (NYSE:HVB)United States of America-330.77128.7020.35
Camden National Corp (NasdaqGS:CAC)United States of America620.9593.3041.84
Peoples Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:PEBO)United States of America430.5597.5022.51
C and F Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:CFFI)United States of America279.5488.0045.67
Park Sterling Corporation (NasdaqGS:PSTB)United States of America368.7960.907.14
Horizon Bancorp (NasdaqGM:HBNC)United States of America458.8082.2025.33
Farmers and Merchants Bancorp (OTCBB:FMCB)United States of America293.8885.60417.00
Midsouth Bancorp Inc (NYSE:MSL)United States of America344.1268.1017.86
CommunityOne Bancorp (NasdaqCM:COB)United States of America333.9669.2012.75
Seacoast Banking Corp of Florida (NasdaqGS:SBCF)United States of America1307.7080.4012.20
Hampton Roads Bankshares Inc (NasdaqGS:HMPR)United States of America413.3957.301.75
Arrow Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:AROW)United States of America314.0883.7026.56
Independent Bank Corporation (NasdaqGS:IBCP)United States of America216.66137.1012.00
German American Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:GABC)United States of America504.0785.6028.42
Guaranty Bancorp (NasdaqGS:GBNK)United States of America492.1576.0014.05
First Bancorp (NasdaqGS:FBNC)United States of America192.6156.9016.62
Independent Bank Group Inc (NasdaqGM:IBTX)United States of America668.7164.5049.66
Washington Banking Co (NasdaqGS:WBCO)United States of America199.5981.1017.73
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation (NasdaqGS:FFKT)United States of America289.2974.8021.75
Southwest Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:OKSB)United States of America201.1889.9015.92
Enterprise Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:EBTC)United States of America121.5571.3021.17
Century Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:CNBK A)United States of America458.1173.7033.25
First NBC Bank Holding Company (NasdaqGS:NBCB)United States of America623.3271.6032.30
Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:BKYF)United States of America261.5271.6036.90
Suffolk Bancorp (NasdaqGS:SUBK)United States of America42.0359.1020.80
Bridge Capital Holdings (NasdaqGS:BBNK)United States of America172.7969.6020.54
Access National Corp (NasdaqGM:ANCX)United States of America147.9984.8014.95
VantageSouth Bancshares Inc (AMEX:VSB)United States of America295.5347.605.27
Heritage Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:HFWA)United States of America173.5269.8017.10
MidWest One Financial Group Inc (NasdaqGS:MOFG)United States of America432.5271.1027.20
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:PGC)United States of America234.2364.4019.10
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:PPBI)United States of America297.4052.3015.74
First Mid-Illinois Bancshares Inc (OTCBB:FMBH)United States of America225.2465.3022.00
Cambridge Bancorp (OTCBB:CATC)United States of America211.5965.6040.01
First Mariner Bancorp (OTCBB:FMAR)United States of America-33.2384.900.43
HomeTrust Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:HTBI)United States of America237.8762.4015.99
The First of Long Island Corporation (NasdaqCM:FLIC)United States of America713.9966.7042.87
Bank of Marin Bancorp (NasdaqCM:BMRC)United States of America173.0267.4043.39
Southeastern Bank Financial Corporation (OTCPK:SBFC)United States of America169.0965.0020.35
First Connecticut Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:FBNK)United States of America361.9160.9016.12
Middleburg Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:MBRG)United States of America222.0764.2018.04
Metrocorp Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:MCBI)United States of America204.1762.2015.07
Citizens and Northern Corp (NasdaqCM:CZNC)United States of America307.2066.3020.63
1st United Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:FUBC)United States of America282.7158.507.61
NewBridge Bancorp (NasdaqGS:NBBC)United States of America368.3630.007.43
Macatawa Bank Corp (NasdaqGS:MCBC)United States of America53.7470.205.00
Chemung Financial Corporation (NasdaqGM:CHMG)United States of America230.5362.5034.17
CNB Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:CCNE)United States of America351.9859.5019.00
Firstbank Corporation (NasdaqGS:FBMI)United States of America200.1659.3019.34
Cascade Bancorp (NasdaqCM:CACB)United States of America123.3361.905.23
Sierra Bancorp (NasdaqGS:BSRR)United States of America211.2154.4016.09
Pacific Continental Corp (NasdaqGS:PCBK)United States of America400.2553.9015.94
Preferred Bank (NasdaqGS:PFBC)United States of America102.6037.4020.05
Merchants Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:MBVT)United States of America373.0960.5033.50
Mercantile Bank Corp (NasdaqGS:MBWM)United States of America205.7057.8021.58
American National Bankshares Inc (NasdaqGS:AMNB)United States of America211.8358.9026.25
Northrim Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:NRIM)United States of America189.7458.3026.24
Heritage Commerce Corp (NasdaqGS:HTBK)United States of America182.2254.508.24
Heritage Oaks Bancorp (NasdaqCM:HEOP)United States of America226.4947.407.50
Bridge Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:BDGE)United States of America321.9752.6026.00
Tristate Capital Holdings Inc (NasdaqGS:TSC)United States of America228.1155.4011.86
Omniamerican Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:OABC)United States of America638.6253.0021.38
West Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:WTBA)United States of America355.3251.4015.82
First United Corporation (NasdaqGS:FUNC)United States of America234.1044.407.67
Palmetto Bancshares Inc (NasdaqCM:PLMT)United States of America151.2953.6012.96
BNCCORP Inc (OTCPK:BNCC)United States of America31.0553.8012.20
Isabella Bank Corp (OTCPK:ISBA)United States of America428.5052.0023.85
Mutualfirst Financial Inc (NasdaqGM:MFSF)United States of America197.7050.1017.13
Center Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:CNBC)United States of America434.4949.5018.76
CU Bancorp (NasdaqCM:CUNB)United States of America11.8737.9017.48
Premier Financial Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:PFBI)United States of America76.5049.3014.15
Orrstown Financial Services Inc (NasdaqCM:ORRF)United States of America104.6212.9016.35
Coastal Banking Company Inc (OTCPK:CBCO)United States of America38.7957.607.75
First Citizens Banc Corp (NasdaqCM:FCZA)United States of America90.8845.306.52
Farmers National Banc Corp (NasdaqCM:FMNB)United States of America202.3148.806.55
AmeriServ Financial Inc (NasdaqGM:ASRV)United States of America97.2747.903.03
First Business Financial Services Inc (NasdaqGM:FBIZ)United States of America81.4842.3037.63
Yadkin Financial Corporation (NasdaqGS:YDKN)United States of America346.4135.1017.04
Tri City Bankshares Corp (OTCPK:TRCY)United States of America-8.0052.3013.25
Hawthorn Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:HWBK)United States of America133.8042.0012.15
North Valley Bancorp (NasdaqGS:NOVB)United States of America128.8944.5018.91
ACNB Corp (NasdaqCM:ACNB)United States of America195.8541.5018.06
Community Bankers Trust Corporation (NasdaqCM:ESXB)United States of America96.4447.303.76
Home Federal Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:HOME)United States of America155.8746.4014.90
BCB Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:BCBP)United States of America200.5429.6013.45
MBT Financial Corp (NasdaqGS:MBTF)United States of America68.3743.704.26
Bar Harbor Bankshares (AMEX:BHB)United States of America511.1443.0039.99
The First Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:FNLC)United States of America433.3042.3017.42
Codorus Valley Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:CVLY)United States of America159.6042.4019.53
MVB Financial Corp (OTCPK:MVBF)United States of America231.6522.3033.20
Penns Woods Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:PWOD)United States of America301.2237.8051.00
LNB Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:LNBB)United States of America114.1642.9010.03
Ohio Valley Banc Corp (NasdaqGM:OVBC)United States of America85.1039.5022.01
Peoples Financial Services Corp (OTCPK:PFIS)United States of America134.4042.7038.00
Intervest Bancshares Corp (NasdaqGS:IBCA)United States of America204.6845.407.51
California Republic Bancorp (OTCPK:CRPB)United States of America-57.3029.4023.70
Nicolet Bankshares Inc (OTCBB:NCBS)United States of America87.0328.7016.54
Colony Bankcorp Inc (NasdaqGM:CBAN)United States of America78.3739.206.10
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina Inc (NasdaqGM:PEBK)United States of America151.0939.2014.18
Old Line Bancshares Inc (NasdaqCM:OLBK)United States of America177.4335.5014.50
Ames National Corporation (NasdaqCM:ATLO)United States of America272.3039.7022.39
Intermountain Community Bancorp (NasdaqCM:IMCB)United States of America191.8837.2015.75
Republic First Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:FRBK)United States of America85.2239.202.98
Baylake Corp (NasdaqCM:BYLK)United States of America152.5040.8013.02
Evans Bancorp Inc (AMEX:EVBN)United States of America65.0640.7021.10
Chesapeake Financial Shares Inc (OTCPK:CPKF)United States of America34.4237.9018.00
Virginia Heritage Bank (OTCPK:VGBK)United States of America88.7135.9017.92
Carolina Bank Holdings Inc (NasdaqGM:CLBH)United States of America-35.4041.5010.12
Central Valley Community Bancorp (NasdaqCM:CVCY)United States of America55.2236.5011.25
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp (NasdaqGS:PMBC)United States of America166.0959.806.22
First Manitowoc Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:BFNC)United States of America114.2037.8019.00
Eastern Virginia Bankshares Inc (NasdaqGS:EVBS)United States of America133.7337.707.00
Stonegate Bank (OTCBB:SGBK)United States of America59.2037.7022.95
FNB Bancorp (OTCPK:FNBG)United States of America139.4734.5028.00
Old Point Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:OPOF)United States of America59.7539.4012.82
Franklin Financial Services Corp (PA) (OTCBB:FRAF)United States of America53.1636.3017.10
Farmers and Merchants Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:FMAO)United States of America149.0037.2022.06
Citizens Financial Services Inc (OTCBB:CZFS)United States of America192.9037.8054.00
Northway Financial Inc (OTCPK:NWYF)United States of America161.3035.1017.50
LCNB Corp (NasdaqCM:LCNB)United States of America190.6732.7017.87
Summit Financial Group Inc (NasdaqCM:SMMF)United States of America312.1943.509.91
Pacific Financial Corp (OTCPK:PFLC)United States of America73.5334.506.40
ConnectOne Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:CNOB)United States of America256.5731.6039.63
United Security Bancshares Inc (NasdaqCM:USBI)United States of America3.0535.407.29
SB Financial Group Inc (NasdaqGM:SBFG)United States of America72.6433.907.88
The Community Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:TCFC)United States of America159.1831.6020.71
Kentucky Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:KTYB)United States of America140.1034.3024.24
First Northern Community Bancorp (OTCPK:FNRN)United States of America-79.0732.607.20
WashingtonFirst Bankshares Inc (NasdaqCM:WFBI)United States of America26.7721.1014.30
First National Community Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FNCB)United States of America131.0428.008.70
First Financial Service Corp (NasdaqGM:FFKY)United States of America54.8326.404.91
Community Bank Shares of Indiana Inc (NasdaqCM:CBIN)United States of America143.3633.1019.42
Citizens Holding Company (NasdaqGM:CIZN)United States of America217.0834.5018.60
First Keystone Corporation (OTCBB:FKYS)United States of America202.7732.8025.00
Porter Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:PBIB)United States of America-1.7011.301.01
Bank of Commerce Holdings (NasdaqGM:BOCH)United States of America128.6332.105.71
Valley Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:VYFC)United States of America117.7330.5010.55
First Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGM:FBMS)United States of America32.1927.3014.02
First Bankers Trustshares Inc (OTCPK:FBTT)United States of America28.9031.9019.00
Unity Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:UNTY)United States of America75.0930.807.66
Union Bankshares Inc (NasdaqGM:UNB)United States of America101.2531.3023.00
Parke Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:PKBK)United States of America75.8927.408.91
Georgia Carolina Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:GECR)United States of America42.2232.1014.52
QNB Corp (OTCPK:QNBC)United States of America101.0531.5025.30
1st Constitution Bancorp (NasdaqGM:FCCY)United States of America-26.2430.8011.00
Tower Financial Corporation (NasdaqGM:TOFC)United States of America147.2628.2024.83
Community West Bancshares (NasdaqGM:CWBC)United States of America47.1625.306.56
New Peoples Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:NWPP)United States of America-19.4828.101.00
ENB Financial Corp (OTCPK:ENBP)United States of America120.3030.1030.00
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:VBFC)United States of America3.4921.901.41
Eagle Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:EFSI)United States of America99.4627.6022.50
Commonwealth Business Bank (OTCBB:CWBB)United States of America13.7021.7021.40
NB and T Financial Group Inc (NasdaqCM:NBTF)United States of America26.8728.4019.34
Southern First Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGM:SFST)United States of America210.4125.2013.28
Two River Bancorp (NasdaqCM:TRCB)United States of America51.5827.507.21
First Internet Bancorp (NasdaqCM:INBK)United States of America107.7224.5022.50
Landmark Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:LARK)United States of America108.6028.7019.60
Norwood Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:NWFL)United States of America131.2227.5026.90
BSB Bancorp Inc (Maryland) (NasdaqCM:BLMT)United States of America243.9223.7015.09
Centrix Bank and Trust (OTCBB:CXBT)United States of America118.2727.1024.50
Uwharrie Capital Corp (OTCPK:UWHR)United States of America-17.9527.102.85
Oak Valley Bancorp (NasdaqCM:OVLY)United States of America-29.4326.808.37
Auburn National Bancorporation Inc (NasdaqGM:AUBN)United States of America55.3727.6025.00
United Security Bancshares (NasdaqGS:UBFO)United States of America-96.9227.804.92
First Community Corporation (NasdaqCM:FCCO)United States of America101.0025.3010.40
Blue Valley Ban Corp (OTCPK:BVBC)United States of America67.8023.406.00
Berkshire Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:BERK)United States of America43.0630.107.27
Fidelity D and D Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FDBC)United States of America59.9724.9026.50
First Community Financial Partners Inc (OTCPK:FCMP)United States of America108.7924.803.90
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia Inc (NasdaqGM:SONA)United States of America141.0724.8010.01
Mid Penn Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:MPB)United States of America54.5425.9014.34
Katahdin Bankshares Corp (OTCBB:KTHN)United States of America35.0023.5011.90
John Marshall Bank (OTCPK:JMSB)United States of America136.4020.5014.75
Plaza Bank (OTCPK:PLZB)United States of America22.4018.802.98
Westbury Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:WBB)United States of America24.3024.4013.95
Peoples Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:PFBX)United States of America247.2027.8013.05
CCFNB Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CCFN)United States of America164.0025.3037.00
Southern Michigan Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:SOMC)United States of America17.7423.0017.70
Middlefield Banc Corp (OTCPK:MBCN)United States of America46.3923.6026.00
1st Enterprise Bank (OTCBB:FENB)United States of America72.8521.4019.30
Community Bancorp (OTCPK:CMTV)United States of America96.9422.0013.25
Salisbury Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:SAL)United States of America57.2424.6026.89
Mackinac Financial Corporation (NasdaqCM:MFNC)United States of America68.8422.909.90
ChoiceOne Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:COFS)United States of America71.2322.0017.09
Four Oaks Fincorp Inc (OTCPK:FOFN)United States of America20.4022.401.60
Benchmark Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:BMBN)United States of America24.7022.1022.05
DNB Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:DNBF)United States of America75.1025.0020.75
Sussex Bancorp (NasdaqGM:SBBX)United States of America75.0518.907.81
First Security Group Inc (NasdaqCM:FSGI)United States of America100.5412.002.30
Fauquier Bankshares Inc (NasdaqCM:FBSS)United States of America27.4421.5013.70
Croghan Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:CHBH)United States of America86.0122.0034.25
PSB Holdings Inc (OTCBB:PSBQ)United States of America124.7825.1031.25
First National Corporation (OTCPK:FXNC)United States of America5.6122.905.65
Embassy Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:EMYB)United States of America91.3921.707.65
Town and Country Financial Corp (OTCPK:TWCF)United States of America27.0422.4011.03
Plumas Bancorp (NasdaqCM:PLBC)United States of America-20.9421.406.22
Xenith Bankshares Inc (NasdaqCM:XBKS)United States of America65.2221.005.89
New Century Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:NCBC)United States of America-12.7224.106.67
Premier Valley Bank (OTCBB:PVLY)United States of America33.5022.605.82
CSB Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:CSBB)United States of America62.9621.0019.00
United Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGM:UBOH)United States of America54.1022.1014.31
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Inc (NasdaqGM:RBPA A)United States of America139.7719.701.38
DCB Financial Corp (OTCBB:DCBF)United States of America16.6120.106.15
F and M Bank Corp (OTCPK:FMBM)United States of America44.8120.5018.50
Stewardship Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:SSFN)United States of America72.4919.904.85
Mission Community Bancorp (OTCPK:MISN)United States of America51.6620.906.56
Idaho Independent Bank (OTCBB:IIBK)United States of America-100.7914.507.01
First Capital Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:FCVA)United States of America85.929.134.64
Security California Bancorp (OTCPK:SCAF)United States of America77.2114.509.61
American River Bankshares (NasdaqGS:AMRB)United States of America66.6420.809.45
First South Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGS:FSBK)United States of America49.4617.507.80
Northwest Bancorporation Inc (OTCPK:NBCT)United States of America28.3118.207.45
Ameriana Bancorp (NasdaqCM:ASBI)United States of America63.9018.2013.25
Bank of the James Financial Group Inc (NasdaqCM:BOTJ)United States of America17.9517.109.29
Anchor Bancorp (NasdaqGM:ANCB)United States of America41.3219.1018.29
Cortland Bancorp (OTCPK:CLDB)United States of America73.9818.2010.25
Emclaire Financial Corp (NasdaqCM:EMCF)United States of America77.5518.5025.14
1st Century Bancshares Inc (NasdaqCM:FCTY)United States of America52.6916.107.15
Oregon Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:ORBN)United States of America3.0317.2011.21
T Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:TBNC)United States of America30.1514.804.52
First Advantage Bancorp (OTCPK:FABK)United States of America85.6516.7012.80
Bancorp Of New Jersey Inc (AMEX:BKJ)United States of America53.6816.6013.39
Summit State Bank (NasdaqGM:SSBI)United States of America73.1714.9010.50
Patriot National Bancorp Inc (NasdaqGM:PNBK)United States of America76.6723.501.04
Bay Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:BYBK)United States of America17.888.934.92
Juniata Valley Financial Corp (OTCBB:JUVF)United States of America84.7817.7017.74
Santa Cruz County Bank (OTCBB:SCZC)United States of America31.2515.2017.75
United Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:UBCP)United States of America40.6016.408.03
Citizens Bancshares Corporation (OTCPK:CZBS)United States of America-16.9817.706.15
Avidbank Holdings Inc (OTCPK:AVBH)United States of America-126.7015.5011.70
Southcoast Financial Corp (NasdaqGM:SOCB)United States of America98.7815.805.80
Commercial National Financial Corp (OTCPK:CNAF)United States of America66.8120.4020.36
Commerce West Bank N A (OTCBB:CWBK)United States of America-20.8014.3013.90
Athens Bancshares Corporation (NasdaqCM:AFCB)United States of America21.5316.1019.82
Greater Sacramento Bancorp (OTCPK:GSCB)United States of America78.3815.8015.20
Iowa First Bancshares Corp (OTCPK:IOFB)United States of America-23.0017.1030.30
Cornerstone Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:CSBQ)United States of America42.3515.202.37
Siuslaw Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:SFGP)United States of America35.3016.208.21
Presidio Bank (OTCBB:PDOB)United States of America-11.3714.509.95
Seacoast Commerce Bank (OTCPK:SCCB)United States of America9.6812.308.00
Howard Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:HBMD)United States of America79.5513.509.42
First Reliance Bancshares Inc (OTCBB:FSRL)United States of America12.4518.901.71
Bay Banks of Virginia Inc (OTCPK:BAYK)United States of America40.5713.805.03
Ballston Spa Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:BSPA)United States of America63.2814.3032.00
Citizens First Corporation (NasdaqGM:CZFC)United States of America22.5716.409.86
Empire Bancorp Inc (NY) (OTCPK:EMPK)United States of America91.3415.108.60
HomeTown Bankshares Corporation (OTCPK:HMTA)United States of America25.1612.906.36
Hopewell Valley Community Bank (OTCPK:HWDY)United States of America-27.1813.407.80
The Bank of South Carolina Corporation (NasdaqCM:BKSC)United States of America46.6714.0015.90
Allegheny Valley Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:AVLY)United States of America47.5715.1040.55
Pinnacle Bankshares Corp (OTCPK:PPBN)United States of America24.5613.9015.10
Greer Bancshares Incorporated (OTCPK:GRBS)United States of America73.8415.805.20
Potomac Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:PTBS)United States of America27.0013.507.35
Commercial Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:CMOH)United States of America16.8414.3022.68
OBA Financial Services Inc (NasdaqCM:OBAF)United States of America66.3214.1018.20
SBT Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:SBTB)United States of America25.8614.3023.10
Glen Burnie Bancorp (NasdaqCM:GLBZ)United States of America47.8414.1012.09
Wellesley Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:WEBK)United States of America84.4311.9019.55
Mission Valley Bancorp (OTCPK:MVLY)United States of America-32.5413.006.50
Pascack Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:PSBR)United States of America31.1413.106.25
Shore Bancshares Inc (NasdaqGS:SHBI)United States of America-14.8624.709.22
California Bank Of Commerce (OTCPK:CABC)United States of America-33.5011.9010.90
State Bank Corp (OTCPK:SBAZ)United States of America5.9711.904.45
Oak Ridge Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:BKOR)United States of America18.1411.106.64
Britton and Koontz Capital Corp (OTCPK:BKBK)United States of America66.2412.3015.90
Polonia Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:PBCP)United States of America71.679.949.89
Bay Commercial Bank (OTCPK:BCML)United States of America-17.7811.609.70
M and F Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:MFBP)United States of America-21.7512.703.25
1st Capital Bank (OTCPK:FISB)United States of America44.0011.7011.33
Riverview Financial Corporation (OTCPK:RIVE)United States of America18.7111.009.65
Grayson Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:GSON)United States of America9.8512.605.50
Columbia Commercial Bancorp (OTCPK:CLBC)United States of America51.2511.004.65
Little Bank Inc (OTCPK:LTLB)United States of America44.4811.2010.90
Harford Bank (OTCBB:HFBK)United States of America41.7011.3022.25
CNB Corp (OTCPK:CNBZ)United States of America3.109.1711.00
Puget Sound Bank (OTCBB:PUGB)United States of America16.409.6613.51
Greater Hudson Bank NA (NY) (OTCPK:GHDS)United States of America19.4711.503.45
Solera National Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:SLRK)United States of America40.575.115.85
Mainstreet Bank (OTCPK:MNSB)United States of America15.529.528.10
Heritage Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:HBKS)United States of America15.2211.4012.95
Bank of McKenney (OTCPK:BOMK)United States of America-0.559.358.40
Mainstreet Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:MREE)United States of America-8.957.167.50
Connecticut River Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CORB)United States of America14.2510.6017.90
High Country Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:HCBC)United States of America12.6810.1035.00
Redwood Capital Bancorp (OTCPK:RWCB)United States of America15.408.658.81
Community Financial Shares Inc (OTCPK:CFIS)United States of America-16.2810.300.91
First West Virginia Bancorp Inc (AMEX:FWV)United States of America-4.5410.6016.95
VSB Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:VSBN)United States of America-36.3810.3010.80
1st Colonial Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FCOB)United States of America37.069.576.35
AltaPacific Bancorp (OTCPK:ABNK)United States of America41.889.439.20
Freedom Bank of Virginia (OTCPK:FDVA)United States of America-9.578.108.50
West End Indiana Bancshares Inc (OTCBB:WEIN)United States of America45.509.2918.85
FFD Financial Corp (OTCPK:FFDF)United States of America5.769.4624.10
Oregon Pacific Bancorp (OTCPK:ORPB)United States of America23.917.863.25
Carolina Trust Bank (NasdaqCM:CART)United States of America6.529.383.31
New Resource Bank (OTCBB:NWBN)United States of America18.228.433.95
Capital Pacific Bancorp (OTCPK:CPBO)United States of America11.428.137.66
Pacific Valley Bank (OTCPK:PVBK)United States of America-24.507.8810.10
Ohio Legacy Corp (OTCPK:OLCB)United States of America28.066.877.52
San Diego Private Bank (OTCPK:SDPB)United States of America-46.096.5811.69
Cordia Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:BVA)United States of America0.516.554.16
Focus Business Bank (OTCPK:FCSB)United States of America-66.507.258.90
Peoples Bank of Commerce (OTCBB:PBCO)United States of America15.257.329.51
Pacific Commerce Bank (CA) (OTCPK:PFCI)United States of America19.007.464.25
Bank of Santa Clarita (OTCBB:BSCA)United States of America54.927.268.95
Highlands Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:HSBK)United States of America11.846.675.45
First Mountain Bank (Big Bear Lake CA) (OTCBB:FMBP)United States of America-21.706.517.30
Birmingham Bloomfield Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:BBBI)United States of America-14.046.715.13
Orange County Business Bank NA (OTCPK:OCBB)United States of America27.187.297.25
Harvest Community Bank (OTCPK:HCBP)United States of America1.057.295.45
Choice Bancorp Inc (Wisconsin) (OTCPK:CBKW)United States of America3.977.017.50
Rumson-Fair Haven Bank and Trust Company (OTCPK:RFHB)United States of America11.236.797.55
Pinnacle Bank (OTCPK:PBNK)United States of America-9.306.255.28
Community 1st Bank (OTCPK:CFBN)United States of America13.865.884.00
Trinity Bank N A (Fort Worth TX) (OTCBB:TYBT)United States of America41.336.0737.00
Community Bank of Bergen County NJ (OTCPK:CMTB)United States of America4.578.825.75
Bank of Napa NA (OTCBB:BNNP)United States of America7.425.658.70
Premier Service Bank (OTCPK:PSBK)United States of America-30.176.316.15
Clarkston Financial Corporation (OTCPK:CKFC)United States of America13.665.475.00
Idaho First Bank (OTCPK:IDFB)United States of America-2.024.530.45
Santa Clara Valley Bank NA (OTCPK:SCVE)United States of America-5.005.875.60
Cornerstone Community Bank (Red Bluff CA) (OTCPK:CRSB)United States of America7.484.928.50
First Resource Bank (OTCPK:FRSB)United States of America2.964.925.93
Chino Commercial Bancorp (OTCPK:CCBC)United States of America-3.814.9715.90
Colonial Virginia Bank (OTCPK:CNVB)United States of America-7.814.878.50
Community Valley Bank (OTCPK:CMUV)United States of America-17.584.415.15
OCB Bancorp (OTCPK:OJCB)United States of America-33.725.106.00
Americas United Bank (OTCPK:AUNB)United States of America0.305.035.75
Congaree Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:CNRB)United States of America15.834.783.85
First Sound Bank (OTCPK:FSWA)United States of America4.256.470.15
Meetinghouse Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:MTGB)United States of America6.733.1112.10
Carroll Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CROL)United States of America9.442.9317.00
Delanco Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:DLNO)United States of America-0.593.459.40
Indiana Business Bancorp (OTCPK:IBBI)United States of America6.203.034.06
Southern Banc Co Inc (OTCPK:SRNN)United States of America12.012.579.00
Sunnyside Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:SNNY)United States of America4.882.339.45
Jacksonville Bancorp Inc (NasdaqCM:JAXB)United States of America80.34-15.5012.60
OptimumBank Holdings Inc (NasdaqCM:OPHC)United States of America28.520.781.50
Signature Bank (NasdaqGS:SBNY)United States of America8002.52544.60107.42
Valley National Bancorp (NYSE:VLY)United States of America5134.79585.3010.12
Ameris Bancorp (NasdaqGS:ABCB)United States of America448.03121.2021.11
United Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:UBMI)United States of America84.1443.307.23
National Bankshares Inc (NasdaqCM:NKSH)United States of America242.9446.4036.89
Manhattan Bancorp (OTCPK:MNHN)United States of America-27.6238.804.16
Northeast Bancorp (NasdaqGM:NBN)United States of America101.0141.109.58
Virginia National Bankshares Corporation (OTCPK:VABK)United States of America32.9527.7018.01
North State Bancorp (OTCBB:NSBC)United States of America-51.5023.905.20
Ledyard Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:LFGP)United States of America57.3320.4042.00
Southwest Georgia Financial Corp (AMEX:SGB)United States of America26.0416.9011.58
Surrey Bancorp (OTCPK:SRYB)United States of America43.2611.4011.75
Independence Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:IEBS)United States of America12.963.771.50
UNB Corp (OTCPK:UNPA)United States of America2949.000.00133.00
First National of Nebraska Inc (OTCPK:FINN)United States of America616.000.005450.00
Burke and Herbert Bank and Trust Company (OTCPK:BHRB)United States of America237.30122.902175.00
County First Bank (OTCBB:CUMD)United States of America247.517.4620.00
Mechanics Bank (OTCPK:MCHB)United States of America13.53146.0013000.00
Alerus Financial Corp (OTCPK:ALRS)United States of America197.60126.5051.00
Southern BancShares NC Inc (OTCPK:SBNC)United States of America-323.500.001507.00
West Suburban Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:WNRP)United States of America68.9061.50340.00
River City Bank (OTCPK:RCBC)United States of America132.5944.00100.00
Honat Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:HONT)United States of America92.2028.7075.00
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa CA) (OTCPK:EXSR)United States of America32.500.0069.00
Malaga Financial Corp (OTCPK:MLGF)United States of America62.2930.7019.20
Bank Of Utica (OTCPK:BKUT K)United States of America98.0832.70416.50
First Southern Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FSOF)United States of America-86.500.005.15
Independent Alliance Banks Inc (OTCPK:IALB)United States of America54.1052.9023.65
Hamlin Bank and Trust Co (Smethport PA) (OTCPK:HMLN)United States of America58.3019.70250.00
Merchants Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:MFGI)United States of America35.000.0033.72
First Guaranty Bancshares (OTCPK:FGBI)United States of America26.600.0014.02
Somerset Trust Holding Company (OTCPK:SOME)United States of America52.500.0035.50
Jeff Davis Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:JDVB)United States of America39.0028.6055.00
Century Financial Corporation (OTCPK:CYFL)United States of America80.4013.3012.35
Tri County Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:TYFG)United States of America48.9058.50103.00
Thomasville Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:THVB)United States of America78.800.0028.25
Orange County Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:OCBI)United States of America68.100.0039.25
Foresight Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:FGFH)United States of America33.7023.8018.75
Dimeco Inc (OTCPK:DIMC)United States of America97.0422.9042.85
Muncy Bank Financial Inc (OTCPK:MYBF)United States of America64.2013.0039.50
The Adirondack Trust Company (OTCPK:ADKT)United States of America-40.1047.801600.00
Solvay Bank Corp (OTCPK:SOBS)United States of America44.7029.5030.60
Marquette National Corp (OTCPK:MNAT)United States of America-44.500.00216.00
Bankwell Financial Group Inc (OTCBB:BWFG)United States of America12.1019.7020.90
Valley Republic Bank (OTCPK:VLLX)United States of America19.008.8616.30
Heartland BancCorp (OTCBB:HLAN)United States of America35.1021.7035.00
Reliance Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:RLBS)United States of America80.9632.002.40
First Bank (NasdaqGM:FRBA)United States of America19.7012.006.34
CB Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:CBFV)United States of America30.2024.5019.75
Farmers Bancorp (Frankfort IN) (OTCPK:FABP)United States of America51.900.0045.00
FS Bancorp (OTCPK:FXLG)United States of America51.500.0046.00
Northwestern Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:NWBM)United States of America-79.900.00260.00
Citizens Bancorp (OTCPK:CZBC)United States of America-23.0020.8011.05
West Milton Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:WMBC)United States of America48.800.0063.95
National Bancshares Corporation (OTCPK:NBOH)United States of America45.0315.8021.94
American Bank Incorporated (OTCPK:AMBK)United States of America-14.0013.208.00
Jeffersonville Bancorp (OTCPK:JFBC)United States of America36.1919.4011.25
High Point Bank Corp (OTCPK:HPTB)United States of America-53.0040.2097.00
Denmark Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:DMKB A)United States of America47.2015.90383.00
Jonestown Bank and Trust Co (OTCPK:JNES)United States of America38.5116.1029.50
Boyle Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:BYLB)United States of America44.8026.0047.50
Liberty Bancorp (South San Francisco CA) (OTCPK:LIBC)United States of America43.400.0012.00
FCB Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FCBE)United States of America42.600.0013.00
Kish Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:KISB)United States of America60.9924.4034.50
Great Florida Bank (OTCPK:GFLB)United States of America0.600.003.15
Mauch Chunk Trust Financial Corp (OTCPK:MCHT)United States of America40.800.0013.25
Citizens Bancorp of Virginia Inc (OTCPK:CZBT)United States of America40.0614.3017.32
Delhi Bank Corp (OTCPK:DWNX)United States of America33.948.2927.00
Security Federal Corp (OTCPK:SFDL)United States of America123.5025.5011.75
Mars National Bank (OTCPK:MNBP)United States of America21.8311.30430.00
Citizens National Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CTZR)United States of America33.7015.8043.50
Truxton Corporation (OTCPK:TRUX)United States of America33.400.0016.58
First Century Bankshares Inc (OTCBB:FCBS)United States of America32.600.0017.14
Commerce Union Bancshares Inc (Springfield TN) (OTCPK:CUBN)United States of America26.1811.6010.90
Woodlands Financial Services Co (OTCPK:WDFN)United States of America31.700.0043.55
Commercial National Financial Corporation (OTCPK:CEFC)United States of America31.000.007.55
CBT Financial Corp (OTCBB:CBTC)United States of America36.6017.5031.00
Mission Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:MSBC)United States of America30.300.0024.05
Damascus Community Bank (OTCPK:DMAS)United States of America16.8011.60172.00
Farmers and Merchants Bank (Upperco MD) (OTCBB:FMFG)United States of America15.3014.9017.79
American Riviera Bank (OTCPK:ARBV)United States of America7.697.5010.50
Community Bank of South Florida Inc (OTCPK:CBKS)United States of America-39.8517.905.15
Carolina Alliance Bank (OTCPK:CRLN)United States of America11.4010.4010.25
Southeastern Banking Corp (OTCPK:SEBC)United States of America23.2610.107.40
SouthCrest Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:SCSG)United States of America-98.570.005.80
BlueHarbor Bank (OTCPK:BLHK)United States of America16.020.0010.00
MNB Corp (OTCPK:MNBC)United States of America21.500.0019.61
F and T Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:FTFS)United States of America20.700.0068.50
Elmer Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:ELMA)United States of America20.6013.2017.95
Summit Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:SMAL)United States of America20.600.0011.30
County Bank Corp (OTCPK:CBNC)United States of America20.300.0018.75
BEO Bancorp (OTCPK:BEOB)United States of America7.5013.8023.00
United Bancorp of Alabama Inc (OTCPK:UBAB)United States of America19.1018.408.00
Fresno First Bank (OTCPK:FSNF)United States of America0.208.9310.00
HCB Financial Corp (OTCPK:HCBN)United States of America19.109.8018.55
Delmar Bancorp (OTCPK:DBCP)United States of America-11.1024.804.00
The Farmers Bank of Appomattox (OTCPK:FBPA)United States of America8.769.9217.00
Pinnacle Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:PCLB)United States of America22.468.6214.49
Eastern Michigan Financial Corporation (OTCPK:EFIN)United States of America18.3011.6016.25
Community First Bancorp (OTCPK:CFOK)United States of America-35.508.864.40
Cardinal Bankshares Corp (OTCPK:CDBK)United States of America22.320.0011.50
Paragon National Bank (OTCPK:PGNN)United States of America4.300.005.25
Fentura Financial Inc (OTCBB:FETM)United States of America8.300.006.97
Landmark Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:LDKB)United States of America16.900.0010.25
Botetourt Bankshares Inc (VA) (OTCPK:BORT)United States of America16.615.4011.75
Delaware Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:DBAI)United States of America15.7018.6017.00
Brunswick Bancorp (OTCBB:BRBW)United States of America-28.400.005.02
University Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:UNIB)United States of America15.400.003.60
Community Bank of Santa Maria (OTCPK:CYSM)United States of America6.557.696.90
Touchmark Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:TMAK)United States of America28.936.333.75
Rockport National Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:RPOR)United States of America12.700.0062.00
Exchange Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:EXCH)United States of America12.6012.3021.50
Citizens Financial Corp (OTCPK:CIWV)United States of America12.400.006.75
Shore Community Bank (OTCPK:SHRC)United States of America-28.776.666.10
Founders Bancorp (OTCPK:FBCP)United States of America-6.115.9110.30
Folsom Lake Bank (OTCPK:FOLB)United States of America3.080.007.10
Suncrest Bank (OTCPK:SBKK)United States of America-15.014.405.90
Saigon National Bank (OTCPK:SAGN)United States of America-0.500.000.16
The Baraboo Bancorporation Inc (OTCPK:BAOB)United States of America-123.4018.901.80
American Bank Holdings Inc (OTCPK:ABKH)United States of America9.470.006000.00
Tri-State 1st Banc Inc (OTCPK:TSOH)United States of America9.370.009.50
Third Century Bancorp (OTCBB:TDCB)United States of America20.650.006.40
Community First Bank (Somerset NJ) (OTCBB:CFSO)United States of America2.310.006.75
Clarion County Community Bank (OTCPK:CCYY)United States of America2.384.545.80
Alarion Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:ARFS)United States of America14.396.773.30
Community Bank of the Bay (OTCPK:CBYA A)United States of America-30.048.314.40
Cherokee Banking Co (OTCPK:CHKJ)United States of America8.140.003.82
Oxford Bank Corporation (OTCPK:OXBC)United States of America-35.5611.406.34
Security First Bank (Fresno CA) (OTCPK:SFRK)United States of America-2.630.004.07
Millennium Bankshares Corporation (OTCBB:MBVA)United States of America-36.520.000.76
Centrue Financial Corporation (OTCPK:TRUE)United States of America-7.140.001.00
Patriot Federal Bank (OTCPK:PFDB)United States of America2.1413.506.30
Clatsop Community Bank (Seaside Oregon) (OTCPK:CLAT)United States of America5.710.005.50
Cornerstone Financial Corporation (OTCPK:CFIC)United States of America7.272.792.65
Sutter Community Bank (OTCPK:SUTB)United States of America-6.830.005.75
Capitol Bancorp Ltd (OTCPK:CBCR Q)United States of America-20.9673.300.00
1st Financial Services Corporation (OTCPK:FFIS)United States of America-40.4524.800.38
Bank of the Carolinas Corp (OTCPK:BCAR)United States of America23.6313.000.75
FNBH Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:FNHM)United States of America-59.4111.902.50
Tidelands Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:TDBK)United States of America31.3012.000.38
Monarch Community Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:MCBF)United States of America-22.6911.902.70
Provident Community Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:PCBS)United States of America47.6610.900.33
Enterprise Financial Services Group Inc (OTCPK:EFSG)United States of America14.588.545.25
Patapsco Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:PATD)United States of America4.458.762.25
Community Shores Bank Corp (OTCPK:CSHB)United States of America9.478.283.25
Cecil Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:CECB)United States of America45.607.510.39
Valley Community Bank (OTCPK:VCBC)United States of America-10.294.942.25
Albina Community Bancorp (OTCBB:ACBC)United States of America-5.246.360.15
ES Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:ESBS)United States of America-8.076.021.60
Sierra Vista Bank (OTCPK:SVBA)United States of America-6.733.402.53
CalWest Bancorp (OTCPK:CALW)United States of America-11.094.131.70
Pacific West Bank (OTCPK:PWBO)United States of America-2.622.170.62
Liberty Bell Bank (OTCPK:LBBB)United States of America-15.522.611.05
Manasota Group Inc (OTCPK:HZNB)United States of America1.550.090.01
First Regional Bancorp (OTCPK:FRGB Q)United States of America0.010.000.00
Horizon Financial Corp (OTCPK:HRZB)United States of America0.120.000.01
Integra Bank Corporation (OTCPK:IBNK Q)United States of America0.050.000.00
Princeton National Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:PNBC)United States of America-65.47-3.510.01
First State Bancorp (OTCPK:FSNM Q)United States of America0.030.000.00
Northern States Financial Corporation (OTCPK:NSFC)United States of America-34.828.470.65
CCF Holding Co (OTCPK:CCFH)United States of America3.610.001.00
PAB Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:PABK)United States of America0.140.000.01
Habersham Bancorp (OTCPK:HABC)United States of America0.010.000.00
Cowlitz Bancorp (OTCPK:CWLZ)United States of America0.040.000.08
Security Bank Corp (OTCPK:SBKC Q)United States of America0.010.000.00
Dearborn Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:DEAR)United States of America0.140.000.02
Frontier Financial Corporation (OTCPK:FTBK)United States of America0.380.000.08
W Holding Co Inc (OTCPK:WHCI)United States of America0.080.000.03
Georgia Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:GABA)United States of America-21.150.000.80
Crescent Banking Co (OTCPK:CSNT)United States of America0.240.000.05
Community Capital Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:ALBY)United States of America1.220.000.40
City Bank (OTCPK:CTBK)United States of America1.890.000.12
Idaho Bancorp (OTCBB:IDBC)United States of America0.280.000.15
Sun American Bancorp (OTCPK:SAMB)United States of America0.060.000.01
WGNB Corp (OTCPK:WGNB)United States of America0.040.000.01
Allied First Bancorp Inc (OTCBB:AFBA)United States of America-3.300.000.40
Rising Sun Bancorp (OTCPK:RSAM)United States of America0.420.000.28
Pacific State Bancorp (OTCPK:PSBC)United States of America0.030.000.01
Sound Banking Company (OTCPK:SNBN)United States of America-3.735.016.50
Bay National Corp (OTCPK:BAYN)United States of America0.020.000.01
Beach First National Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:BFNB Q)United States of America0.000.000.00
Canyon Bancorp (OTCPK:CYBA)United States of America0.010.000.00
Citizens Bancorp (Nevada City CA) (OTCPK:CZNB)United States of America0.010.000.01
First National Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:FNSC Q)United States of America0.050.000.01
1st Pacific Bancorp (OTCPK:FPBN)United States of America0.040.000.01
Allegiance Bank of North America (OTCPK:ABPA)United States of America0.010.000.00
EuroBancshares Inc (OTCPK:EUBK)United States of America0.000.000.00
Great Basin Financial Corp (OTCPK:GBFL)United States of America0.000.000.00
Michigan Community Bancorp Ltd (OTCPK:MCBP)United States of America0.000.000.00
NCAL Bancorp (OTCPK:NCAL)United States of America9.1715.800.55
New Millennium Bank (OTCPK:NMNB)United States of America-26.250.000.92
Ohio State Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:OSBI)United States of America0.090.000.25
San Joaquin Bancorp (OTCPK:SJQU)United States of America0.010.000.00
Silver State Bancorp (OTCPK:SSBX Q)United States of America0.050.000.00
Sonoma Valley Bancorp (OTCPK:SBNK)United States of America0.010.000.00
Steuben Trust Company (OTCPK:SBHO)United States of America-16.7420.1026.75
Terme Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:TMEB)United States of America0.320.000.10
Weststar Financial Services Corp (OTCPK:WFSC)United States of America0.150.000.07
Waccamaw Bankshares Inc (OTCPK:WBNK)United States of America0.110.000.02
HCSB Financial Corp (OTCPK:HCFB)United States of America-17.09-2.330.19
Coast Bancorp (OTCPK:CTBP)United States of America1.945.191.92
FPB Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FPBI)United States of America0.020.000.01
CNB Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:CNBV)United States of America3.150.002.10
First Banking Center Inc (OTCPK:FBCI)United States of America0.000.000.00
First Community Corp (OTCPK:FCCT)United States of America4.990.002.60
Northern California Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:NRLB)United States of America2.673.481.20
San Luis Trust Bank FSB (OTCPK:SNLS)United States of America0.010.000.00
PSB Group Inc (OTCPK:PSBG)United States of America0.020.000.01
First South Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:FSBS)United States of America0.540.000.25
CapitalSouth Bancorp (OTCPK:CAPB)United States of America0.080.000.02
First State Financial Corporation (OTCPK:FSTF)United States of America0.000.000.00
Marco Community Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:MCBN)United States of America0.090.000.03
Mercantile Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:MBCR Q)United States of America-24.360.000.02
United American Bank (OTCPK:UABK)United States of America-73.740.000.22
Old Harbor Bank (OTCPK:OHBK)United States of America0.010.000.00
Treaty Oak Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:TOAK)United States of America0.600.000.20
FirstBank Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:FBFS)United States of America0.010.000.01
Nexity Financial Corp (OTCPK:NXTY Q)United States of America0.060.000.01
The Bank Holdings (OTCPK:TBHS)United States of America0.020.000.00
Prime Pacific Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:PPFS)United States of America5.460.000.70
Clark County Bancorporation (OTCPK:CKCB)United States of America0.000.000.00
PanAmerican BanCorp (OTCPK:PABN)United States of America0.000.000.00
Parkway Bank (OTCPK:PKWY)United States of America-9.890.000.04
Central Florida State Bank (OTCPK:CEFB)United States of America0.010.000.00
Mother Lode Bank (OTCPK:MOLB)United States of America-11.360.001.25
Pacific Coast National Bancorp (OTCPK:PCST Q)United States of America0.000.000.00
SFSB Inc (OTCPK:SFBI)United States of America-5.62-1.580.18
Charter Oak Bank (OTCPK:CHOB)United States of America0.018.390.01
Towne Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:TWNE)United States of America0.000.000.00
Atlantic Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:ATBA)United States of America3.882.732.30
Syringa Bancorp (OTCPK:SGBP)United States of America4.516.320.03
Mission Oaks Bancorp (OTCPK:MOKB)United States of America0.780.000.20
Piedmont Community Bank Group Inc (OTCPK:PCBN)United States of America0.000.000.00
Tennessee Commerce Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:TNCC)United States of America0.000.000.00
California Business Bank (OTCBB:CABB)United States of America-11.192.990.22
Pinnacle Bank of Oregon (Beaverton) (OTCPK:PNNB)United States of America0.200.000.20
Omni Financial Services Inc (OTCPK:OFSI)United States of America0.110.000.01
AB and T Financial Corp (OTCPK:ABTO)United States of America1.444.500.54
Community National Bank of the Lakeway Area (OTCPK:CNLA)United States of America2.220.002.60
Plaza Bank (OTCPK:PZBW)United States of America-25.582.870.97
WSB Financial Group Inc (OTCPK:WSFG Q)United States of America0.000.000.00
Gold Canyon Bank (OTCPK:GCYO)United States of America-6.350.000.00
U S A Bank (OTCPK:USBK)United States of America0.0211.700.00
US Metro Bank (OTCPK:USMT)United States of America-14.826.861.25
Merchants Bancorp (OTCBB:MBNC)United States of America3.070.000.70
Guaranty Financial Corporation (OTCPK:GFCJ)United States of America4.480.002.40

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Bank(570) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /