world Bank overview

world businesses in Bank

companycountryvaluerevenuesstock price
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc (TSE:8306)Japan389158.8642185.606.61
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc (TSE:8316)Japan40567.3542103.5051.59
Mizuho Financial Group Inc (TSE:8411)Japan425916.9724069.202.17
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings Inc (TSE:8309)Japan30874.7510279.505.27
Aozora Bank Ltd (TSE:8304)Japan6073.691019.102.84
State Bank of India (BSE:500112)India42926.5714488.6028.56
Sberbank (MICEX:SBER)Russia134843.2130460.703.08
Banco do Brasil S A (BOVESPA:BBAS3)Brazil242926.7024093.3010.35
Industrial Bank Co Ltd (SHSE:601166)China43149.8012069.901.67
ICICI Bank Ltd (BSE:532174)India20556.738070.1017.77
Shanghai Pudong Development Bank Co (SHSE:600000)China22933.3012075.001.56
Punjab National Bank (BSE:532461)India3582.802784.8010.14
Standard Bank Group Limited (JSE:SBK)South Africa46692.339125.7012.34
HDFC Bank Ltd (BSE:500180)India30309.083970.1010.77
Bank of Baroda (BSE:532134)India4400.002118.2010.45
Shinhan Financial Group Company Limited (KOSE:A055550)South Korea72177.107729.5044.84
Canara Bank Limited (BSE:532483)India2021.801648.704.56
DBS Group Holdings Limited (SGX:D05)Singapore81367.506626.2013.55
Hua Xia Bank Co Limited (SHSE:600015)China-2204.605756.401.42
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Limited (SGX:O39)Singapore37773.206291.808.08
KB Financial Group Inc (KOSE:A105560)South Korea49002.055926.8040.05
IDBI Bank Limited (BSE:500116)India1432.79942.701.07
Malayan Banking Berhad (KLSE:MAYBANK)Malaysia22859.005198.703.03
Union Bank of India (BSE:532477)India1259.301296.002.11
United Overseas Bank Limited (SGX:U11)Singapore22657.174924.7016.83
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd (SEHK:2388)Hong Kong23645.644516.603.20
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd (KOSE:A053000)South Korea75266.106201.2012.61
Central Bank of India (BSE:532885)India1120.60970.600.83
CIMB Group Holdings Berhad (KLSE:CIMB)Malaysia21856.414301.402.33
PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:BBRI)Indonesia10701.804380.900.60
Barclays Africa Group Limited (JSE:BGA)South Africa21045.704545.8012.61
Indian Overseas Bank (BSE:532388)India3877.701250.700.83
Oriental Bank of Commerce (BSE:500315)India1158.10773.003.70
PT Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk (JKSE:BMRI)Indonesia11277.504081.600.64
Qatar National Bank SAQ (DSM:QNBK)Qatar37659.502790.3047.24
Allahabad Bank (BSE:532480)India803.70784.001.54
Banco de Bogota S A (BVC:BOGOTA)Colombia16788.803252.1037.11
Bank Leumi Le-Israel BM (TASE:LUMI)Israel6493.542931.704.09
PT Bank Central Asia Tbk (JKSE:BBCA)Indonesia16589.002858.300.79
CTBC Financial Holding Co Ltd (TSEC:2891)Taiwan14721.803248.700.68
Bank Hapoalim B M (TASE:POLI)Israel14188.743388.105.61
Nedbank Group Limited (JSE:NED)South Africa11895.603747.3020.03
Hang Seng Bank Limited (SEHK:11)Hong Kong19902.013036.5016.21
Al Rajhi Banking and Investment Corporation (SASE:1120)Saudi Arabia24285.623109.9019.46
Corporation Bank (BSE:532179)India645.10633.704.22
Indian Bank (BSE:532814)India802.90844.501.87
AXIS Bank Limited (BSE:532215)India10306.762719.4021.02
Andhra Bank (BSE:532418)India566.20809.301.01
Falabella Peru S A A (BVL:FALABEC1)Peru2945.802657.701.06
Kuwait Finance House K S C (KWSE:KFIN)Kuwait13016.301490.102.83
Banco de Chile (SNSE:CHILE)Chile21911.292455.500.15
Sociedad Matriz del Banco de Chile (SNSE:SM-CHILE B)Chile12158.202408.600.34
Public Bank Berhad (KLSE:PBBANK)Malaysia16469.692433.705.92
National Bank of Kuwait S A K (KWSE:NBK)Kuwait23822.801815.703.15
National Bank of Abu Dhabi PJSC (ADX:NBAD)United Arab Emirates11398.051995.003.78
Joint Stock Commercial Bank - Bank Of Moscow (Open Joint Stock Company) (MICEX:MMBM)Russia21563.702121.2025.65
Banco Santander-Chile (SNSE:BSANTANDER)Chile24153.922097.400.06
The Bank of East Asia Limited (SEHK:23)Hong Kong5920.581940.604.24
Banco de Credito del Peru (BVL:CREDITC1)Peru7813.802017.401.97
Israel Discount Bank Limited (TASE:DSCT)Israel2085.741871.301.91
Emirates NBD Bank PJSC (DFM:EMIRATESNBD)United Arab Emirates18709.741727.601.73
Bank of Maharashtra (BSE:532525)India385.20472.800.58
Taishin Financial Holding Co Ltd (TSEC:2887)Taiwan11549.931719.900.49
United Bank of India (BSE:533171)India248.16367.400.52
Samba Financial Group (SASE:1090)Saudi Arabia8054.001705.2013.33
Yes Bank Limited (BSE:532648)India5811.67600.505.99
First Gulf Bank PJSC (ADX:FGB)United Arab Emirates12036.301512.205.12
Vijaya Bank Ltd (BSE:532401)India163.40357.200.63
Riyad Bank (SASE:1010)Saudi Arabia6156.801529.607.79
Grupo Financiero Inbursa S A B de C V (BMV:GFINBUR O)Mexico23997.801319.302.82
Banco de Galicia and Buenos Aires S A (BASE:GALI)Argentina4197.501562.203.22
RHB Capital Berhad (KLSE:RHBCAP)Malaysia7410.381527.702.41
Banco de Credito e Inversiones (SNSE:BCI)Chile14526.401603.7055.50
State Bank of Travancore (BSE:532191)India381.20427.706.84
Mega Financial Holding Company (TSEC:2886)Taiwan25875.881607.200.84
PT Bank Danamon Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:BDMN)Indonesia4273.601617.400.31
BDO Unibank Inc (PSE:BDO)Philippines-1339.571357.901.55
Joint Stock Commercial Bank ROSBANK (Open joint-stock company) (MICEX:ROSB)Russia4953.281593.001.41
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank P J S C (ADX:ADCB)United Arab Emirates17463.071342.001.77
Zenith Bank Plc (NGSE:ZENITHBANK)Nigeria1207.901395.700.17
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd (TASE:MZTF)Israel2857.191208.2013.10
Thanachart Capital Public Company Limited (SET:TCAP)Thailand4351.181136.800.98
The Saudi British Bank (SASE:1060)Saudi Arabia8816.201260.5011.73
State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur (BSE:501061)India1009.20475.005.15
Hong Leong Financial Group Berhad (KLSE:HLFG)Malaysia4788.581372.204.73
Open Joint Stock Company NOMOS BANK (MICEX:NMOS)Russia6930.861295.4029.22
Punjab and Sind Bank (BSE:533295)India180.60295.800.71
Federal Bank Ltd (BSE:500469)India1162.90448.201.36
Banco Santander Rio S A (BASE:BRIO)Argentina1737.001234.402.07
Hong Leong Bank Berhad (KLSE:HLBANK)Malaysia7240.901254.704.40
Banque Saudi Fransi (SASE:1050)Saudi Arabia7721.491217.309.31
PT Bank Pan Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:PNBN)Indonesia1615.10657.300.05
Banco Macro S A (BASE:BMA)Argentina1848.901126.903.19
Guaranty Trust Bank Plc (NGSE:GUARANTY)Nigeria4458.401150.600.17
Arab National Bank (SASE:1080)Saudi Arabia3819.881129.208.21
BBVA Banco Continental (BVL:CONTINC1)Peru5979.601157.301.89
Banque Marocaine du Commerce Exterieur S A (CBSE:BCE)Morocco8889.10935.6025.04
Dubai Islamic Bank P J S C (DFM:DIB)United Arab Emirates4186.00726.101.46
Taiwan Cooperative Financial Holding Co Ltd (TSEC:5880)Taiwan16064.101061.600.55
State Bank of Mysore (BSE:532200)India489.20331.406.84
First International Bank of Israel Ltd (TASE:FTIN)Israel-2280.66981.1016.63
First Financial Holding Co Ltd (TSEC:2892)Taiwan13495.031058.300.62
CorpBanca (SNSE:CORPBANCA)Chile11657.49826.400.01
Mashreqbank psc (DFM:MASQ)United Arab Emirates3435.15902.6024.37
Sinopac Financial Holdings Company Limited (TSEC:2890)Taiwan9183.49992.000.50
Hua Nan Financial Holdings Co Ltd (TSEC:2880)Taiwan9694.001024.200.58
Scotiabank Peru S A A (BVL:SCOTIAC1)Peru2063.40996.1010.87
Affin Holdings Bhd (KLSE:AFFIN)Malaysia-516.11503.701.27
Banco de Occidente S A (BVC:OCCIDENTE)Colombia5529.80959.2020.81
Vietnam Joint Stock Commercial Bank For Industry And Trade (HOSE:CTG)Vietnam7946.75845.300.76
Doha Bank Q S C (DSM:DHBK)Qatar5276.57588.7015.98
Karur Vysya Bank (BSE:590003)India634.80274.005.62
E SUN Financial Holding Company Ltd (TSEC:2884)Taiwan7600.50759.200.66
Al Baraka Banking Group B S C (BAX:BARKA)Bahrain445.90780.400.74
The South Indian Bank Ltd (BSE:532218)India490.30233.800.33
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank PJSC (ADX:ADIB)United Arab Emirates-448.20752.701.58
The National Bank of Ras Al-Khaimah (P S C ) (ADX:RAKBANK)United Arab Emirates2939.30730.801.94
Qatar Islamic Bank (S A Q ) (DSM:QIBK)Qatar6279.22682.4018.95
The Commercial Bank of Qatar (Q S C ) (DSM:CBQK)Qatar9645.43764.1019.44
Masraf Al Rayan (Q S C) (DSM:MARK)Qatar6777.54696.708.60
MCB Bank Ltd (KASE:MCB)Pakistan2274.40514.102.66
Karnataka Bank Ltd (BSE:532652)India370.90208.201.80
Habib Bank Limited (KASE:HBL)Pakistan1104.60688.401.58
Helm Bank S A (BVC:PFHELMBANK)Colombia1561.80859.600.28
Union National Bank PJSC (ADX:UNB)United Arab Emirates2128.43676.701.60
China Development Financial Holding Corporation (TSEC:2883)Taiwan8984.30530.900.30
National Bank of Pakistan (KASE:NBP)Pakistan475.30611.800.55
BIMB Holdings Berhad (KLSE:BIMB)Malaysia1305.40585.301.39
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd (JSE:CPI)South Africa1436.05589.5019.86
Saudi Hollandi Bank (SASE:1040)Saudi Arabia4469.52559.8011.15
Gulf Bank K S C (KWSE:GBK)Kuwait1783.50322.301.33
Allied Bank Limited (KASE:ABL)Pakistan701.20328.200.85
PT Bank Tabungan Pensiunan Nasional Tbk (JKSE:BTPN)Indonesia1924.30613.200.35
Philippine National Bank (PSE:PNB)Philippines2016.37402.401.94
Burgan Bank S A K (KWSE:BURG)Kuwait4375.00516.701.95
Vseobecna uverova banka a s (BSSE:1VUB02AE)Slovakia3914.40528.80100.16
Republic Bank Limited (TTSE:RBL)Trinidad and Tobago1400.42524.9018.02
Credit Agricole - Egypt Bank (S A E ) (CASE:CIEB)Egypt424.40214.001.96
Alinma Bank (SASE:1150)Saudi Arabia5111.94445.703.97
Ahli United Bank B S C (BAX:AUB)Bahrain1713.67682.900.73
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria Chile (SNSE:BBVACL)Chile5982.59517.604.17
Qatar National Bank Alahli (CASE:QNBA)Egypt1497.17476.904.28
The Saudi Investment Bank (SASE:1030)Saudi Arabia4579.90372.607.65
PT Bank Bukopin Tbk (JKSE:BBKP)Indonesia427.00307.700.05
Hatton National Bank PLC (COSE:HNB-N-0000)Sri Lanka762.53222.701.12
Taiwan Business Bank Co Ltd (TSEC:2834)Taiwan4473.40490.600.30
Wing Hang Bank Limited (SEHK:302)Hong Kong3362.24483.2015.09
UnionBank of the Philippines (PSE:UBP)Philippines1946.79394.902.84
Bank Albilad (SASE:1140)Saudi Arabia2231.99489.409.33
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Limited (SEHK:440)Hong Kong1421.22408.105.73
City Union Bank Ltd (BSE:532210)India271.70143.100.84
Bank AlJazira (SASE:1020)Saudi Arabia1806.91380.9010.03
Alliance Financial Group Berhad (KLSE:AFG)Malaysia1928.73438.801.45
Kiatnakin Bank Public Company Limited (SET:KKP)Thailand2406.95325.501.13
Banco Hipotecario SA (BASE:BHIP)Argentina862.60382.200.27
Commercial Bank of Dubai PSC (DFM:CBD)United Arab Emirates2879.71388.001.29
Dah Sing Banking Group Limited (SEHK:2356)Hong Kong2080.52355.201.76
Bank AL Habib Limited (KASE:BAHL)Pakistan390.30184.700.39
Al Ahli Bank Of Kuwait K S C (KWSE:ABK)Kuwait4055.80258.801.56
Qatar International Islamic Bank (Q S C) (DSM:QIIK)Qatar1997.60318.3016.94
TISCO Financial Group Public Company Limited (SET:TISCO)Thailand2490.30367.901.17
National Commercial Bank Jamaica Limited (JMSE:NCBJ)Jamaica1525.41348.100.17
Vozrozhdeniye Bank (MICEX:VZRZ)Russia-392.65395.2013.48
Ahli United Bank K S C (KWSE:ALMUTAHED)Kuwait1595.40247.102.55
The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Limited (BSE:534690)India59.1087.601.14
Union Bank of Taiwan (TSEC:2838)Taiwan-121.30327.300.37
Far Eastern International Bank Ltd (TSEC:2845)Taiwan728.80299.200.42
United Arab Bank Public Joint Stock Company (ADX:UAB)United Arab Emirates2077.00175.201.76
Askari Bank Limited (KASE:AKBL)Pakistan86.30113.700.13
PT Bank Mega Tbk (JKSE:MEGA)Indonesia758.50428.500.17
Sampath Bank PLC (COSE:SAMP-N-0000)Sri Lanka475.70143.301.31
Security Bank Corporation (PSE:SECB)Philippines1196.83336.302.61
BBK B S C (BAX:BBK)Bahrain1009.84248.301.13
Al Khalij Commercial Bank (al khaliji) Q S C (DSM:KCBK)Qatar4299.67247.805.49
Joint-Stock Commercial Bank Moscovskiy Oblastnoi Bank Open Joint-Stock Company (MICEX:MOBB)Russia7034.60192.601.87
Sai Gon Thuong Tin Commercial Joint Stock Bank (HOSE:STB)Vietnam862.62265.200.81
The Bank of Punjab (KASE:BOP)Pakistan51.0062.500.10
Banco de Guayaquil S A (GYSE:GYL)Ecuador-417.50249.400.81
National Bank of Oman SAOG (MSM:NBOB)Oman624.66242.500.84
Faisal Islamic Bank of Egypt S A E (CASE:FAITA)Egypt-926.20236.407.92
Meezan Bank Limited (KASE:MEBL)Pakistan404.50126.900.37
EnTie Commercial Bank Co Ltd (TSEC:2849)Taiwan1976.20278.200.50
Islami Bank Bangladesh Limited (DSE:ISLAMIBANK)Bangladesh517.68265.300.45
Standard Chartered Bank (Pakistan) Limited (KASE:SCBPL)Pakistan776.90242.700.24
Cosmos Bank Taiwan (TSEC:2837)Taiwan456.40259.000.50
PT Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Timur Tbk (JKSE:BJTM)Indonesia-286.10205.300.03
Commercial Bank of Ceylon PLC (COSE:COMB-N-0000)Sri Lanka1280.90233.800.92
EastWest Banking Corporation (PSE:EW)Philippines668.39202.200.55
CIMB Thai Bank Public Company Limited (SET:CIMBT)Thailand2360.54226.700.06
National Development Bank PLC (COSE:NDB-N-0000)Sri Lanka481.00116.601.23
Boubyan Bank K S C (KWSE:BOUBYAN)Kuwait2917.10154.501.98
Scotiabank Trinidad and Tobago Limited (TTSE:SBTT)Trinidad and Tobago1708.50215.0011.28
Ahli Bank Q S C (DSM:ABQK)Qatar2431.80186.5015.10
Kings Town Bank Co Ltd (TSEC:2809)Taiwan2018.50189.400.95
Credit Immobilier et Hotelier Societe Anonyme (CBSE:CIH)Morocco2272.20188.1031.84
Industrial Bank of Taiwan (GTSM:2897)Taiwan7418.80140.000.21
National Bank of Bahrain BSC (BAX:NBB)Bahrain1510.40198.501.84
FNB Namibia Holdings Limited (NMSE:FNB)Namibia578.47187.302.07
National Bank of Fujairah PSC (ADX:NBF)United Arab Emirates1552.80159.501.29
DCB Bank Limited (BSE:532772)India291.2869.600.88
Chong Hing Bank Limited (SEHK:1111)Hong Kong852.60178.904.48
Sharjah Islamic Bank PJSC (ADX:SIB)United Arab Emirates1282.50165.700.42
First National Bank of Botswana Limited (BSM:FNBB)Botswana842.20177.100.46
ABC Holdings Limited (BSM:ABCH)Botswana177.60139.600.58
Bank of Sharjah P S C (ADX:BOS)United Arab Emirates-239.50134.700.49
Kuwait International Bank K S C (KWSE:KIB)Kuwait1667.10128.001.04
Societe Generale de Banques en Cote dIvoire Societe anonyme (BRVM:SGBC)Cote dIvoire553.80154.20157.73
DFCC Bank (COSE:DFCC-N-0000)Sri Lanka555.8066.100.99
Banco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S A (NYSE:BLX)Panama4022.96144.2028.02
Bank Windhoek Holdings Limited (NMSE:BWH)Namibia496.94140.600.99
Bank Sohar S A O G (MSM:BKSB)Oman372.10128.800.54
Commercial Bank of Kuwait S A K (KWSE:CBK)Kuwait2776.50108.702.62
Commercial Bank International PSC (ADX:CBI)United Arab Emirates684.30145.800.52
Attijari bank Societe Anonyme (BVMT:TJARI)Tunisia624.10133.209.91
Barclays Bank of Botswana Limited (BSM:BARCLAYS)Botswana512.10152.400.63
The National Bank Of Umm Al Qaiwain psc (ADX:NBQ)United Arab Emirates787.50141.500.90
BRAC Bank Limited (DSE:BRACBANK)Bangladesh192.40107.000.42
United Commercial Bank Limited (DSE:UCBL)Bangladesh227.80103.800.33
Pubali Bank Ltd (DSE:PUBALIBANK)Bangladesh445.70121.800.42
InvestBank P S C (ADX:INVESTB)United Arab Emirates518.20121.300.73
Bahrain Islamic Bank B S C (BAX:BISB)Bahrain-57.43-18.100.36
AB Bank Limited (DSE:ABBANK)Bangladesh140.1098.900.34
PT Bank Ekonomi Raharja Tbk (JKSE:BAEK)Indonesia14.20117.500.14
Ahli Bank S A O G (MSM:ABOB)Oman797.0398.700.48
Standard Chartered Bank Botswana Limited (BSM:STANCHART)Botswana1541.22111.501.34
Central Cooperative Bank AD (BUL:4CF)Bulgaria-351.9088.200.72
Seylan Bank PLC (COSE:SEYB-N-0000)Sri Lanka241.2087.700.49
LH Financial Group Public Company Limited (SET:LHBANK)Thailand1118.9972.100.04
Uttara Bank Limited (DSE:UTTARABANK)Bangladesh165.1079.700.40
Temirbank Joint Stock Company (KAS:TEBN)Kazakhstan737.20106.200.02
Philtrust Bank (PSE:PTC)Philippines1797.9782.601.85
The Bank Of Khyber (KASE:BOK)Pakistan48.5034.900.07
Al Arafah Islami Bank Limited (DSE:ALARABANK)Bangladesh152.3077.400.25
Sasfin Holdings Limited (JSE:SFN)South Africa191.5073.704.22
Al-Salam Bank - Bahrain B S C (BAX:SALAM)Bahrain1915.3955.700.37
Nations Trust Bank PLC (COSE:NTB-N-0000)Sri Lanka227.4062.300.48
Suez Canal Bank (S A E ) (CASE:CANA)Egypt52.8364.800.80
NIB Bank Limited (KASE:NIB)Pakistan567.3052.700.02
Export Import Bank Of Bangladesh Limited (DSE:EXIMBANK)Bangladesh11.0082.000.17
BankIslami Pakistan Limited (KASE:BIPL)Pakistan15.1029.800.07
PT Bank Mestika Dharma Tbk (JKSE:BBMD)Indonesia484.1059.900.13
Rupali Bank Limited (DSE:RUPALIBANK)Bangladesh-48.6755.200.84
Shahjalal Islami Bank Limited (DSE:SHAHJABANK)Bangladesh197.1070.600.22
Ajman Bank PJSC (DFM:AJMANBANK)United Arab Emirates477.1053.700.68
Standard Bank Limited (DSE:STANDBANKL)Bangladesh164.4051.600.19
Siauliu Bankas AB (NSEL:SAB1L)Lithuania170.7033.600.37
First Security Islami Bank Limited (DSE:FIRSTSBANK)Bangladesh-63.6041.900.20
Al Salam Bank Sudan (DFM:ALSALAMSUDAN)Sudan-3.0058.800.56
The Premier Bank Limited (DSE:PREMIERBAN)Bangladesh-138.7042.100.14
Mutual Trust Bank Limited (DSE:MTBL)Bangladesh73.6037.600.21
Trust Bank Limited (DSE:TRUSTBANK)Bangladesh8.1036.500.26
Bank of Baroda (Uganda) Limited (UGSE:BOBU)Uganda89.8021.200.05
PT Bank Capital Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:BACA)Indonesia-79.4017.400.01
Union Bank of Colombo PLC (COSE:UBC-N-0000)Sri Lanka35.9514.500.13
PT Bank Maspion Indonesia Tbk (JKSE:BMAS)Indonesia35.0915.500.02
Samba Bank Limited (KASE:SBL)Pakistan162.8016.200.05
National Real Estate Bank For Development (CASE:NRPD)Egypt12.804.602.83
PT Bank Nationalnobu (JKSE:NOBU)Indonesia138.303.340.05
PT Bank Mitraniaga Tbk (JKSE:NAGA)Indonesia22.893.730.02
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank - Egypt (S A E) (CASE:ADIB)Egypt214.30-96.901.18
Bank of Communications Co Ltd (SEHK:3328)China190349.3821385.000.71
Bank of India (BSE:532149)India2289.701560.503.84
The Siam Commercial Bank Public Company Limited (SET:SCB)Thailand18098.393058.004.37
Syndicate Bank Limited (BSE:532276)India1646.60954.601.53
Grupo Financiero Banorte S A B de C V (BMV:GFNORTE O)Mexico41993.803169.706.98
UCO Bank (BSE:532505)India842.90520.001.22
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S A B de C V (BMV:SANMEX B)Mexico32193.063005.602.71
Bank of Ayudhya Public Company Limited (SET:BAY)Thailand9883.151627.300.93
Banque Centrale Populaire SA (CBSE:BCP)Morocco7417.101212.0023.69
Bank of the Philippine Islands (PSE:BPI)Philippines7325.201149.801.92
BBVA Banco Frances SA (BASE:FRAN)Argentina2008.301028.403.12
IndusInd Bank Limited (BSE:532187)India5429.87613.806.80
Banco Patagonia S A (BASE:BPAT)Argentina665.10600.100.86
TMB Bank Public Company Limited (SET:TMB)Thailand3969.08693.200.06
The Jammu and Kashmir Bank Limited (BSE:532209)India768.70463.7023.19
Fidelity Bank Plc (NGSE:FIDELITYBK)Nigeria-1084.40462.700.02
ING Vysya Bank Limited (BSE:531807)India1864.20400.409.89
OJSC Bank Saint Petersburg (MICEX:BSPB)Russia2344.91294.501.28
Dena Bank Ltd (BSE:532121)India448.60462.200.98
China Banking Corporation (PSE:CHIB)Philippines457.12327.901.33
BRD-Groupe Societe Generale S A (BVB:BRD)Romania2841.00347.402.78
Banque Marocaine du Commerce et de L Industrie SA (CBSE:BCI)Morocco1962.30319.4096.80
Sterling Bank plc (NGSE:STERLNBANK)Nigeria-142.20252.300.02
Union Bank of Israel Limited (TASE:UNON)Israel-752.60255.004.64
Unity Bank Plc (NGSE:UNITYBNK)Nigeria127.73231.700.00
Cairo Amman Bank (ASE:CABK)Jordan308.40156.603.93
Bank Dhofar SAOG (MSM:BKDB)Oman908.90207.700.94
HSBC Bank Oman S A O G (MSM:HBMO)Oman60.60142.000.46
Credit du Maroc Societe Anonyme (CBSE:CDM)Morocco1544.60195.3074.82
Komercijalna banka a d Beograd (BELEX:KMBN)Serbia253.10183.8018.10
Jordan Kuwait Bank (ASE:JOKB)Jordan497.30140.405.50
Stanbic Bank Uganda Limited (UGSE:SBU)Uganda488.42145.700.01
Dutch Bangla Bank Ltd (DSE:DUTCHBANGL)Bangladesh335.20137.801.35
Faysal Bank Limited (KASE:FABL)Pakistan223.60132.100.11
Habib Metropolitan Bank Limited (KASE:HMB)Pakistan220.82114.100.24
Eastern Bank Ltd (DSE:EBL)Bangladesh383.9095.200.38
The City Bank Limited (DSE:CITYBANK)Bangladesh349.1076.200.26
Soneri Bank Limited (KASE:SNBL)Pakistan202.5063.600.10
InvestBank (ASE:INVB)Jordan69.6055.201.70
National Bank Limited (DSE:NBL)Bangladesh334.70105.000.15
Silk Bank Limited (KASE:SILK)Pakistan84.0036.500.02
Pan Asia Banking Corporation PLC (COSE:PABC-N-0000)Sri Lanka74.2426.200.12
JSC TASkombank (UKR:BSST)Ukraine11.1015.906.08
KASB Bank Limited (KASE:KASBB)Pakistan20.3019.400.02
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Limited (SEHK:1398)China347887.0079664.200.68
China Construction Bank Corporation (SEHK:939)China221004.3067846.400.75
Agricultural Bank of China Limited (SEHK:1288)China78448.2959479.200.49
Bank of China Limited (SEHK:3988)China374521.0155462.400.46
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd (SHSE:600036)China89739.2217353.701.80
China Minsheng Banking Corp Ltd (SHSE:600016)China42858.9014983.201.28
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd (SEHK:998)China13850.0912337.100.54
Banco de Venezuela SACA (CCSE:BVL)Venezuela21461.600.005.88
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd (SHSE:601818)China27072.908683.800.44
PingAn Bank Co Ltd (SZSE:000001)China1541.705877.502.02
Mercantil Servicios Financieros CA (CCSE:MVZ B)Venezuela13658.602898.20144.73
Grupo Aval Acciones Y Valores S A (BVC:GRUPOAVAL)Colombia21522.707774.500.67
Hana Financial Group Inc (KOSE:A086790)South Korea62750.507624.7041.62
Banco Provincial S A Banco Universal (CCSE:BPV)Venezuela8020.862427.00128.82
Kasikornbank Public Company Limited (SET:KBANK)Thailand13875.573134.004.75
Credicorp Ltd (NYSE:BAP)Peru11245.502598.80132.73
Bancolombia S A (BVC:BCOLOMBIA)Colombia16823.703646.4012.36
Bangkok Bank Public Co Ltd (SET:BBL)Thailand12893.022553.905.42
Attijariwafa Bank Societe Anonyme (CBSE:ATW)Morocco12369.901873.9037.35
Krung Thai Bank Public Company Limited (SET:KTB)Thailand10847.002180.500.50
Industrial Bank of Korea (KOSE:A024110)South Korea96710.305474.4011.52
Arab Bank Plc (ASE:ARBK)Jordan-4820.401310.2011.06
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank Ltd (TSEC:2801)Taiwan6542.87808.600.61
Metropolitan Bank and Trust Company (PSE:MBT)Philippines5037.241247.901.70
Commercial International Bank (Egypt) S A E (CASE:COMI)Egypt2659.20758.304.69
BankMuscat SAOG (MSM:BKMB)Oman3048.50767.301.65
FBN Holdings Plc (NGSE:FBNH)Nigeria2840.221840.300.10
The Housing Bank for Trade and Finance (ASE:THBK)Jordan867.30366.7012.30
Joint Stock Commercial Bank For Foreign Trade Of Vietnam (HOSE:VCB)Vietnam-1976.00565.601.26
Banco Nacional de Credito CA Banco Universal (CCSE:BNC)Venezuela2528.50225.104.45
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria Colombia S A (BVC:BBVACOL)Colombia2180.902064.300.15
United Bank for Africa Plc (NGSE:UBA)Nigeria-1225.90989.200.06
Zagrebacka banka d d (ZGSE:ZABA-R-A)Croatia3893.50719.705.33
The Mauritius Commercial Bank Ltd (MUSE:MCB)Mauritius1924.10315.606.90
United Bank Ltd (KASE:UBL)Pakistan2258.90540.701.25
Privredna Banka Zagreb D D (ZGSE:PBZ-R-A)Croatia2024.52561.3078.44
Access Bank Plc (NGSE:ACCESS)Nigeria1118.71792.100.06
Rizal Commercial Banking Corporation (PSE:RCB)Philippines2496.38507.600.96
Warba Bank K S C (KWSE:WARBABANK)Kuwait1014.1023.501.17
Banca Transilvania SA (BVB:TLV)Romania1124.40372.500.51
Union Bank of Nigeria Plc (NGSE:UBN)Nigeria555.30538.800.06
Taichung Commercial Bank Co Ltd (TSEC:2812)Taiwan-201.10234.000.37
Banque de Tunisie Societe anonyme (BVMT:BT)Tunisia848.3092.205.66
National Microfinance Bank Plc (DAR:NMB)Tanzania734.21217.301.65
Vietnam Export Import Commercial Joint Stock Bank (HOSE:EIB)Vietnam1336.60246.700.59
PT Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Barat dan Banten Tbk (JKSE:BJBR)Indonesia770.80383.300.07
Military Commercial Joint Stock Bank (HOSE:MBB)Vietnam1056.74280.800.60
Diamond Bank Plc (NGSE:DIAMONDBNK)Nigeria258.00614.600.05
Ithmaar Bank B S C (KWSE:ITHMR)Bahrain1269.30131.500.23
FIBI Holdings Ltd (TASE:FIBI)Israel647.700.0024.67
Banque Internationale Arabe de Tunisie (BVMT:BIAT)Tunisia622.80243.7036.64
Jordan Islamic Bank (ASE:JOIB)Jordan-109.73135.204.83
Standard Chartered Bank Zambia Plc (LUSE:SCZ)Zambia582.80117.900.35
Bank of Jordan (ASE:BOJX)Jordan-8.30140.003.53
Avangard Bank (MICEX:AVAN)Russia496.33191.206.09
Bank of Palestine Plc (PLSE:BOP)Palestinian State-60.600.003.20
Amen Bank Societe anonyme (BVMT:AB)Tunisia460.7088.7018.85
First City Monument Bank Plc (NGSE:FCMB)Nigeria147.70382.800.02
Public Joint Stock Company Ukrsotsbank (UKR:USCB)Ukraine413.000.000.02
Public Joint Stock Company Raiffeisen Bank Aval (UKR:BAVL)Ukraine439.37469.300.01
JB Financial Group Co Ltd (KOSE:A175330)South Korea402.900.006.03
Corporate Commercial Bank AD (BUL:6C9)Bulgaria388.800.0059.34
CRDB Bank Plc (DAR:CRDB)Tanzania376.21176.000.18
Capital Bank of Jordan (ASE:EXFB)Jordan373.0073.802.26
Skye Bank Plc (NGSE:SKYEBANK)Nigeria132.40362.800.03
Bank Alfalah Limited (KASE:BAFL)Pakistan345.300.000.26
Prime Bank Limited (DSE:PRIMEBANK)Bangladesh328.70152.100.34
Open joint stock company BANK URALSIB (MICEX:USBN)Russia329.50643.500.00
Dexia Israel Bank Ltd (TASE:DXIL)Israel313.300.00201.75
Jordan Ahli Bank (ASE:AHLI)Jordan22.40144.201.72
Housing and Development Bank S A E (CASE:HDBK)Egypt606.70165.302.62
Sai Gon-Ha Noi Commercial Jointstock Bank (HASTC:SHB)Vietnam698.20111.700.32
alizz islamic bank SAOG (MSM:BKIZ)Oman35.700.000.28
Arab Jordan Investment Bank (ASE:AJIB)Jordan111.0052.202.80
Al Watany Bank of Egypt (S A E) (CASE:WATA)Egypt-138.39116.402.77
Bank al Etihad (ASE:UBSI)Jordan256.400.002.33
Arab Tunisian Bank SA (BVMT:ATB)Tunisia249.3091.702.49
Union Bancaire pour le Commerce et lIndustrie SA (BVMT:UBCI)Tunisia243.8076.2015.14
Bramer Banking Corporation Ltd (MUSE:BBCL)Mauritius194.0013.600.26
National Bank of Malawi (MAL:NBM)Malawi234.2066.300.50
Bank of Africa - Burkina Faso (BRVM:BOABF)Burkina Faso204.4040.00170.34
Southeast Bank Limited (DSE:SOUTHEASTB)Bangladesh148.5076.700.23
Standard Bank Limited (MAL:STANDARD)Malawi157.4063.700.93
First Investment Bank AD (BUL:5F4)Bulgaria-401.30136.801.71
Joint Stock Company Bank CenterCredit (KAS:CCBN)Kazakhstan297.20192.701.13
IFIC Bank Limited (DSE:IFIC)Bangladesh-121.0064.800.44
Aik banka a d Nis (BELEX:AIKB)Serbia166.6078.4018.42
Union Internationale de Banques (BVMT:UIB)Tunisia350.7079.208.20
Arab Banking Corporation (Jordan) (ASE:ABCO)Jordan155.400.001.55
Banque Nationale Agricole SA (BVMT:BNA)Tunisia149.70151.604.74
Jordan Commercial Bank (ASE:JCBK)Jordan147.0030.101.47
Khaleeji Commercial Bank BSC (BAX:KHCB)Bahrain90.0026.000.12
Dhaka Bank Limited (DSE:DHAKABANK)Bangladesh104.8048.500.24
National Credit and Commerce Bank Limited (DSE:NCCBANK)Bangladesh256.4065.100.17
Bank of Africa-Benin (BRVM:BOAB)Benin127.4042.60126.50
Pivdennyi Bank (UKR:BPVD)Ukraine121.000.000.19
Bank of Jerusalem Ltd (TASE:JBNK)Israel208.7482.601.61
Saint-Petersburg Commercial Bank Tavrichesky Joint-Stock (MICEX:TAVR)Russia149.3044.700.12
Bank of Africa - Cote DIvoire (BRVM:BOAC)Cote dIvoire97.7024.80135.64
Jamuna Bank Limited (DSE:JAMUNABANK)Bangladesh127.8055.100.21
Wema Bank Plc (NGSE:WEMABANK)Nigeria93.5379.800.01
First Merchant Bank Limited (MAL:FMB)Malawi81.2026.400.04
Societe Tunisienne de Banque SA (BVMT:STB)Tunisia78.9076.203.17
La Bank of Africa - Niger (BRVM:BOAN)Niger163.000.0090.85
Palestine Islamic Bank (PLSE:ISBK)Palestinian State77.000.001.54
Joint-Stock Commercial Bank Primorye (MICEX:PRMB)Russia68.5053.20273.92
Banca Comerciala Carpatica S A (BVB:BCC)Romania74.0352.000.02
The National Bank (PLSE:TNB)Palestinian State58.500.001.17
Public joint-stock company Bank Kyiska Rus (UKR:BKRUS)Ukraine50.9028.101.22
Palestine Investment Bank (PLSE:PIBC)Palestinian State46.6010.900.88
Srpska banka a d Beograd (BELEX:SRBN)Serbia37.1814.40116.39
Public Joint-Stock Company Joint-Stock Commercial Bank IndustrialBank (UKR:INDB)Ukraine31.8522.600.17
Qazaq Banki JSC (KAS:SNBN)Kazakhstan30.200.005.52
KBM banka a d (BELEX:CYBN)Serbia30.369.9248.05
NBS Bank Limited (MAL:NBS)Malawi27.2023.000.04
Istarska Kreditna Banka (ZGSE:IKBA-R-A)Croatia26.4216.50180.13
Jubmes banka a d Beograd (BELEX:JMBN)Serbia16.4710.4096.10
CaCanska Banka a d Cacak (BELEX:CCNB)Serbia90.7013.10120.21
CNCIF Finhrin Capital (UKR:IFFGRC)Ukraine19.700.003910.14
Jadranska banka d d (ZGSE:JDBA-R-A)Croatia68.3513.90162.83
PJSC Joint-Stock Commercial Bank Noviy (UKR:BNOV)Ukraine18.302.480.01
Public Joint Stock Company National Depository of Ukraine (UKR:NDUA)Ukraine15.102.001465.39
Sanasa Development Bank PLC (COSE:SDB-N-0000)Sri Lanka14.900.000.59
Kuznetsky Bank Open Joint-Stock Company (MICEX:KUZB)Russia12.900.000.00
NPF Microfinance Bank Plc (NGSE:NPFMCRFBK)Nigeria11.400.000.01
VABA Banka d d (ZGSE:BPBA-R-A)Croatia23.656.292.32
Univerzal Banka AD Beograd (BELEX:UNBN)Serbia4.0910.407.21
HSBC Holdings plc (LSE:HSBA)United Kingdom441.0060.0010.97
Barclays PLC (LSE:BARC)United Kingdom1.0035.004.51
Banco Santander S A (CATS:SAN)Spain509.0034.008.96
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc (LSE:RBS)United Kingdom723.0020.005.60
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S A (CATS:BBVA)Spain172.0017.0012.32
Societe Generale Group (ENXTPA:GLE)France313.0031.0058.14
UniCredit S p A (BIT:UCG)Italy269.0018.007.43
Standard Chartered PLC (LSE:STAN)United Kingdom129.0017.0022.53
Credit Agricole S A (ENXTPA:ACA)France396.0016.0012.81
Intesa Sanpaolo S p A (BIT:ISP)Italy178.0019.002.48
Commerzbank AG (DB:CBK)Germany432.0010.0016.14
Natixis (ENXTPA:KN)France362.007.005.89
Erste Group Bank AG (WBAG:EBS)Austria67.006.0034.99
DNB ASA (OB:DNB)Norway139.006.0017.87
Danske Bank A S (CPSE:DANSKE)Denmark270.006.0023.03
Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ) (OM:SEB A)Sweden102.005.0013.21
Swedbank AB (publ) (OM:SWED A)Sweden160.005.0028.19
PIRAEUS BANK Societe Anonyme (ATSE:TPEIR)Greece44.00-674.902.11
National Bank of Greece SA (ATSE:ETE)Greece53.00744.405.30
Svenska Handelsbanken AB (publ) (OM:SHB A)Sweden202.005.0049.22
Credit Industriel et Commercial (ENXTPA:CC)France122.005.00204.23
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A S (IBSE:GARAN)Turkey38.004.003.24
Akbank T A S (IBSE:AKBNK)Turkey37.003.003.12
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi AS (IBSE:YKBNK)Turkey24.003.001.73
Turkiye Halk Bankasi A S (IBSE:HALKB)Turkey14.003.005.66
Banco Popolare Societa Cooperativa Scarl (BIT:BP)Italy106.002.001.93
CaixaBank S A (CATS:CABK)Spain81.003.005.22
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PKO)Poland20.002.0013.13
Banco de Sabadell S A (CATS:SAB)Spain45.001.002.61
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:PEO)Poland20.002.0059.78
Denizbank Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:DENIZ)Turkey8.001.003.62
Getin Noble Bank Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:GNB)Poland3.00409.200.89
Bank Zachodni WBK SA (WSE:BZW)Poland16.001.00129.08
Banca Popolare di Milano Scarl (BIT:PMI)Italy30.001.000.62
Banco BPI S A (ENXTLS:BPI)Portugal10.001.001.67
Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena S p A (BIT:BMPS)Italy120.002.000.24
Jyske Bank A S (CPSE:JYSK)Denmark19.001.0054.16
Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:TEBNK)Turkey7.001.001.02
Bankinter S A (CATS:BKT)Spain19.001.006.87
mBank S A (WSE:MBK)Poland18.001.00166.52
ING Bank Slaski SA (WSE:ING)Poland5.00903.5037.75
HSBC Trinkaus and Burkhardt AG (DB:TUB)Germany4.00939.00112.79
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie SA (WSE:BHW)Poland6.00860.8034.97
Banco Espirito Santo S A (ENXTLS:BES)Portugal28.002.001.43
Van Lanschot NV (ENXTAM:LANS)Netherlands6.00559.8024.65
The Governor and Company of the Bank of Ireland (ISE:BIR)Ireland50.00-552.400.35
Bank Millennium Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:MIL)Poland3.00564.002.40
Berner Kantonalbank AG (SWX:BEKN)Switzerland2.00537.70232.34
Oberbank AG (WBAG:OBS)Austria9.00479.3066.99
Sydbank A S (CPSE:SYDB)Denmark10.00564.4026.66
Liechtensteinische Landesbank AG (SWX:LLB)Liechtenstein251.05446.6041.73
Sekerbank Turk Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:SKBNK)Turkey2.00539.400.97
Bank BPH SA (WSE:BPH)Poland3.00542.6018.15
Sparebanken Vest (OB:SVEG)Norway10.00451.007.46
comdirect bank AG (XTRA:COM)Germany624.87418.6011.47
Nordea Bank Polska Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:NDA)Poland1.00253.4015.35
Bank Gospodarki Zywnosciowej Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:BGZ)Poland2.00403.3025.50
Graubundner Kantonalbank (SWX:GRKP)Switzerland6.00418.901.00
Alior Bank Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:ALR)Poland2.00368.6027.13
Albaraka Turk Katilim Bankasi A S (IBSE:ALBRK)Turkey1.00326.700.72
Banca Carige S p A (BIT:CRG)Italy27.00825.700.62
GETIN Holding S A (WSE:GTN)Poland1.00381.901.26
Alpha Bank A E (ATSE:ALPHA)Greece12.00-214.700.87
Bank of Georgia Holdings plc (LSE:BGEO)United Kingdom1.00271.8039.68
Bank of Valletta p l c (MTSE:BOV)Malta453.00260.603.66
HSBC Bank Malta p l c (MTSE:HSB)Malta1.00253.103.58
Bank fur Tirol und Vorarlberg Aktiengesellschaft (WBAG:BTS)Austria4.00218.1026.86
BNP Paribas Bank Polska Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:BNP)Poland3.00226.9031.31
BKS Bank AG (WBAG:BKS)Austria3.00203.5024.17
BankNordik P F (CPSE:BNORDIK CSE)Denmark369.40138.8023.70
Bank Ochrony Srodowiska SA (WSE:BOS)Poland1.00137.8015.65
Secure Trust Bank Plc (AIM:STB)United Kingdom759.4361.9048.46
Sparebanken Pluss (OB:PLUG)Norway3.00117.5024.71
Hellenic Bank Public Company Limited (CSE:HB)Cyprus-334.30205.700.12
Sparebanken Ost (OB:SPOG)Norway2.00117.207.08
Geniki Bank S A (ATSE:TGEN)Greece914.80-23.7011.88
Lan and Spar Bank A S (CPSE:LASP)Denmark-173.1699.0054.02
Banif - Banco Internacional do Funchal S A (ENXTLS:BANIF)Portugal8.00-50.300.01
Fimbank P l c (MTSE:FIM)Malta570.7638.700.98
Merkur Bank KGaA (DB:MBK)Germany141.2035.6010.05
Centrum Finansowe Banku BPS Spolka Akcyjna (WSE:CFB)Poland11.904.461.42
Osterreichische Volksbanken-Aktiengesellschaft (WBAG:VBPS)Austria28.0067.6012.31
Attica Bank S A (ATSE:TATT)Greece382.43-103.200.34
Eurobank Ergasias S A (ATSE:EUROB)Greece44.00131.800.76
Banco Comercial Portugues S A (ENXTLS:BCP)Portugal23.00530.000.23
Allied Irish Banks p l c (ISE:AIB)Ireland129.00-1.000.15
Raiffeisen Bank International AG (WBAG:RBI)Austria30.005.0035.39
Unione di Banche Italiane Scpa (BIT:UBI)Italy90.003.006.82
Finansbank AS (IBSE:FINBN)Turkey6.001.001.22
Komercni Banka AS (SEP:KOMB)Czech Republic8.001.00223.00
Credito Emiliano S p A (BIT:CE)Italy17.001.008.03
DVB Bank SE (DB:DVB)Germany16.00409.5033.88
Banco di Desio e della Brianza S p A (BIT:BDB)Italy3.00328.703.03
Tekstil Bankasi Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:TEKST)Turkey572.9086.000.50
SpareBank 1 Ringerike Hadeland (OB:RING)Norway1.0087.3020.18
GSD Holding Anonim Sirketi (IBSE:GSDHO)Turkey435.0099.500.41
BNP Paribas SA (ENXTPA:BNP)France1.0048.0078.01
Lloyds Banking Group plc (LSE:LLOY)United Kingdom285.0024.001.31
Nordea Bank AB (publ) (OM:NDA SEK)Sweden359.0012.0013.50
KBC Group NV (ENXTBR:KBC)Belgium74.008.0056.81
Bankia S A (CATS:BKIA)Spain90.00-21.001.70
Deutsche Postbank AG (XTRA:DPB)Germany30.004.0053.53
Banco Popular Espanol S A (CATS:POP)Spain68.00-676.806.04
Turkiye Is Bankasi A S (IBSE:ISCTR)Turkey34.006.002.17
OTP Bank Plc (BUSE:OTP)Hungary10.002.0019.12
Turkiye Vakiflar Bankasi Turk Anonim Ortakligi (IBSE:VAKBN)Turkey19.002.001.78
Luzerner Kantonalbank AG (SWX:LUKN)Switzerland6.00470.20386.57
Banca popolare dellEmilia Romagna Societa cooperativa (BIT:BPE)Italy34.001.009.59
permanent tsb Group Holdings p l c (ISE:IL0)Ireland7.00-646.100.06
Banca Popolare di Sondrio (BIT:BPSO)Italy10.00659.705.78
Liberbank S A (CATS:LBK)Spain3.00-2.000.99
Turkiye Sinai Kalkinma Bankasi A S (IBSE:TSKB)Turkey6.00284.500.85
Bank Coop AG (SWX:BC)Switzerland2.00258.5050.87
Credit Foncier de Monaco Societe Anonyme (ENXTPA:CFMT)Monaco648.00150.301.00
Asya Katilim Bankasi AS (IBSE:ASYAB)Turkey770.30569.600.68
IKB Deutsche Industriebank Aktiengesellschaft (DB:IKB)Germany18.001.000.79
Bank of Greece A E (ATSE:TELL)Greece409.80860.6020.63
Alternatifbank A S (IBSE:ALNTF)Turkey1.00165.100.94
Caixa Economica Montepio Geral (ENXTLS:MPIO)Portugal265.800.001.33
Dexia SA (ENXTBR:DEXB)Belgium305.00-1.000.06
NBNK Investments PLC (AIM:NBNK)United Kingdom1.830.000.60
Royal Bank of Canada (TSX:RY)Canada226921.9628403.0067.22
The Toronto-Dominion Bank (TSX:TD)Canada233088.9024571.2094.23
The Bank of Nova Scotia (TSX:BNS)Canada184513.3719213.3062.53
Commonwealth Bank of Australia (ASX:CBA)Australia298717.1018682.7069.58
Westpac Banking Corporation (ASX:WBC)Australia263246.8116630.4028.96
Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited (ASX:ANZ)Australia195958.0416120.0028.82
National Australia Bank Limited (ASX:NAB)Australia256454.8315396.6031.15
Bank of Montreal (TSX:BMO)Canada116958.4215025.9066.65
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce (TSX:CM)Canada78497.1811179.8085.39
National Bank of Canada (TSX:NA)Canada39858.554776.0083.20
Pacific and Western Credit Corp (TSX:PWC)Canada23.1016.701.13
Wells Fargo and Company (NYSE:WFC)United States of America413211.2379454.0045.40
U S Bancorp (NYSE:USB)United States of America108669.6117613.0040.40
Comerica Incorporated (NYSE:CMA)United States of America5884.562467.0047.54
American Business Bank (OTCBB:AMBZ)United States of America91.5040.0030.28
Community National Bank (OTCBB:CBNY)United States of America128.7922.3013.50
AJS Bancorp Inc (OTCPK:AJSB D)United States of America24.205.6912.00
CIB Marine Bancshares Inc (OTCPK:CIBH)United States of America-3.410.000.49

other world industries

Advertising(241) / Aerospace and Defense(207) / Air Transport(156) / Apparel(1169) / Auto Parts(609) / Auto and Truck(128) / Banks(Regional)(947) / Beverage(107) / Beverage(Alcoholic)(208) / Biotechnology(707) / Broadcasting(134) / Brokerage and Investment Banking(521) / Building Materials(413) / Business and Consumer Services(714) / Cable TV(63) / Chemical(Basic)(734) / Chemical(Diversified)(84) / Chemical(Specialty)(680) / Coal and Related Energy(322) / Computer Services(939) / Computer Software(1057) / Computers and Peripherals(315) / Construction(472) / Diversified(341) / Educational Services(161) / Electrical Equipment(860) / Electronics(1167) / Electronics(Consumer and Office)(185) / Engineering(1165) / Entertainment(352) / Environmental and Waste Services(311) / Farming and Agriculture(339) / Financial Services(546) / Financial Services(Non-bank and Insurance)(133) / Food Processing(1195) / Food Wholesalers(115) / Furn and Home Furnishings(318) / Healthcare Equipment(447) / Healthcare Facilities(169) / Healthcare Products(159) / Healthcare Services(322) / Heathcare Information and Technology(278) / Heavy Construction(335) / Homebuilding(164) / Hotel and Gaming(646) / Household Products(457) / Information Services(177) / Insurance(General)(231) / Insurance(Life)(120) / Insurance(Prop and Cas)(219) / Internet software and services(704) / Investment Company(432) / Machinery(1269) / Metals and Mining(1686) / Office Equipment and Services(161) / Oil and Gas Distribution(199) / Oil and Gas(Integrated)(53) / Oil and Gas(Production and Exploration)(1172) / Oilfield Services and Equipment(590) / Packaging and Container(397) / Paper and Forest Products(303) / Pharma and Drugs(817) / Power(739) / Precious Metals(1178) / Publshing and Newspapers(387) / Railroad(54) / Real Estate(411) / Real Estate Investment Trust(49) / Real Estate(Development)(644) / Real Estate(General and Diversified)(11) / Real Estate(Operations and Services)(481) / Recreation(286) / Reinsurance(36) / Restaurant(304) / Retail(Automotive)(146) / Retail(Building Supply)(50) / Retail(Distributors)(847) / Retail(General)(229) / Retail(Grocery and Food)(173) / Retail(Internet)(118) / Retail(Special Lines)(543) / Rubber and Tires(93) / Semiconductor(559) / Semiconductor Equip(262) / Shipbuilding and Marine(356) / Shoe(92) / Steel(713) / Telecom Equipment(524) / Telecom Services(317) / Telecom(Wireless)(114) / Thrift(280) / Tobacco(52) / Transportation(228) / Trucking(190) / Utility(General)(55) / Utility(Water)(97) /